Забыли пароль?    Регистрация   


  Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол (Пен) Игры
1 Дмитриев Кирилл Сильвер Дивизион «Премьер-лига» 12 (0) 6
2 Луцков Виталий Динамо Дивизион «Премьер-лига» 8 (0) 6
3 Шалдов Глеб Томский Дом Дивизион «Премьер-лига» 7 (0) 7
4 Нагорнов Михаил Томский Дом Дивизион «Премьер-лига» 6 (0) 5
5 Тюин Вячеслав ТСК Дивизион «Премьер-лига» 6 (0) 5
6 Беликов Егор СШ «Смена» Дивизион «Первая лига» 6 (0) 5
7 Родионов Максим ТомГест Дивизион «Премьер-лига» 5 (0) 5
8 Милькевич Михаил Динамо Дивизион «Премьер-лига» 5 (0) 6
9 Ковригин Эдуард Динамо Дивизион «Премьер-лига» 5 (0) 6
10 Карзаков Игорь Олимп Дивизион «Премьер-лига» 5 (0) 5
11 Карнаухов Руслан Олимп Дивизион «Премьер-лига» 5 (0) 6
12 Никулин Станислав Геолог-Стимул Дивизион «Первая лига» 5 (0) 4
13 Булыга Павел Открытие Дивизион «Премьер-лига» 5 (0) 6
14 Федоров Валерий ЗКПД Дивизион «Вторая лига» 5 (0) 7
15 Сухушин Александр Политехник Дивизион «Вторая лига» 5 (0) 5
16 Карычев Артем ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «Премьер-лига» 4 (0) 3
17 Кудрявцев Владимир Томский Дом Дивизион «Премьер-лига» 4 (0) 6
18 Никонов Дмитрий Кожевниково Дивизион «Первая лига» 4 (0) 4
19 Баранов Никита ЗКПД Дивизион «Вторая лига» 4 (0) 6
20 Байдаров Дмитрий ТомГест Дивизион «Премьер-лига» 3 (0) 5
21 Прибыткин Роман ТомГест Дивизион «Премьер-лига» 3 (0) 5
22 Солдатенко Евгений ТомГест Дивизион «Премьер-лига» 3 (0) 6
23 Ручкин Виктор ТомГест Дивизион «Премьер-лига» 3 (0) 3
24 Карбышев Александр Тинтория Дивизион «Первая лига» 3 (0) 4
25 Коробкин Андрей Томский Дом Дивизион «Премьер-лига» 3 (0) 6
26 Сероухов Максим Томский Дом Дивизион «Премьер-лига» 3 (0) 5
27 Каримов Александр Томский Дом Дивизион «Премьер-лига» 3 (0) 4
28 Кузьмин Даниил Олимп Дивизион «Премьер-лига» 3 (0) 4
29 Тараскин Сергей Олимп Дивизион «Премьер-лига» 3 (0) 5
30 Кизнер Евгений Открытие Дивизион «Премьер-лига» 3 (0) 6
31 Трифонов Константин Заречный округ Дивизион «Вторая лига» 3 (0) 5
32 Казаков Руслан Заречный округ Дивизион «Вторая лига» 3 (0) 7
33 Карпович Алексей Заречный округ Дивизион «Вторая лига» 3 (0) 5
34 Пастухов Виталий Газпром газомоторное топливо Дивизион «Первая лига» 3 (0) 5
35 Окунев Дмитрий Кожаный мяч #2 Дивизион «Первая лига» 3 (0) 5
36 Бакиев Насир Новрузоли оглы Взрослая школа футбола Дивизион «Вторая лига» 3 (0) 7
37 Боруш Алексей Взрослая школа футбола Дивизион «Вторая лига» 3 (0) 7
38 Козлов Валентин СШ «Смена» Дивизион «Первая лига» 3 (0) 5
39 Павленко Петр Империал Групп Дивизион «Первая лига» 3 (0) 3
40 Керимов Эльдар Политехник Дивизион «Вторая лига» 3 (0) 6
41 Карюкин Станислав Политехник Дивизион «Вторая лига» 3 (0) 6
42 Добнер Григорий Политехник Дивизион «Вторая лига» 3 (0) 5
43 Хамидулин Динар Заисток Дивизион «Вторая лига» 3 (0) 7
44 Хохлов Максим ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «Премьер-лига» 2 (0) 4
45 Кандинский Игорь Сильвер Дивизион «Премьер-лига» 2 (0) 1
46 Матвеев Роман Стройпарк Дивизион «Первая лига» 2 (0) 5
47 Патрушев Александр Стройпарк Дивизион «Первая лига» 2 (0) 4
48 Гурьянов Дмитрий Атлант Дивизион «Вторая лига» 2 (0) 7
49 Кочергин Алексей Эльбрус Дивизион «Первая лига» 2 (0) 4
50 Алимов Алексей Сбербанк России Дивизион «Вторая лига» 2 (0) 4
51 Саммель Антон Сбербанк России Дивизион «Вторая лига» 2 (0) 7
52 Новиков Павел Сбербанк России Дивизион «Вторая лига» 2 (0) 6
53 Якимов Антон ЛФК «Союз» Дивизион «Вторая лига» 2 (0) 5
54 Бурлаченко Максим ЛФК «Союз» Дивизион «Вторая лига» 2 (0) 7
55 Коломин Илья ЛФК «Союз» Дивизион «Вторая лига» 2 (0) 6
56 Берникович Никита Динамо Дивизион «Премьер-лига» 2 (0) 5
57 Мальцев Дмитрий Динамо Дивизион «Премьер-лига» 2 (0) 6
58 Щукин Александр Динамо Дивизион «Премьер-лига» 2 (0) 5
59 Своровский Кирилл Олимп Дивизион «Премьер-лига» 2 (0) 7
60 Кудинов Эдуард Открытие Дивизион «Премьер-лига» 2 (0) 6
61 Зобов Игорь Открытие Дивизион «Премьер-лига» 2 (0) 7
62 Черенко Кирилл Центр комплектации Дивизион «Премьер-лига» 2 (0) 2
63 Мицай Олег Центр комплектации Дивизион «Премьер-лига» 2 (0) 5
64 Макшицкий Андрей Центр комплектации Дивизион «Премьер-лига» 2 (0) 6
65 Кривец Вячеслав ТСК Дивизион «Премьер-лига» 2 (0) 5
66 Оккель Богдан ТСК Дивизион «Премьер-лига» 2 (0) 5
67 Фирсин Андрей Заречный округ Дивизион «Вторая лига» 2 (0) 6
68 Голубков Сергей Заречный округ Дивизион «Вторая лига» 2 (0) 2
69 Мезинов Владислав Спичград Дивизион «Премьер-лига» 2 (0) 7
70 Беззубов Максим Спичград Дивизион «Премьер-лига» 2 (0) 5
71 Плевака Константин СШ «Смена» Дивизион «Первая лига» 2 (0) 5
72 Матюнин Александр СШ «Смена» Дивизион «Первая лига» 2 (0) 5
73 Менделев Дмитрий СШ «Смена» Дивизион «Первая лига» 2 (0) 4
74 Бобров Артем Империал Групп Дивизион «Первая лига» 2 (0) 5
75 Михеев Никита Тermex Дивизион «Вторая лига» 2 (0) 3
76 Глебов Александр Политехник Дивизион «Вторая лига» 2 (0) 3
77 Филиппов Дмитрий Заисток Дивизион «Вторая лига» 2 (0) 7
78 Долгов Артем Заисток Дивизион «Вторая лига» 2 (0) 5
79 Чупиков Иван Заисток Дивизион «Вторая лига» 2 (0) 7
80 Соколов Роман ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «Премьер-лига» 1 (0) 4
81 Проскоков Михаил ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «Премьер-лига» 1 (0) 1
82 Полывянный Владимир ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «Премьер-лига» 1 (0) 5
83 Артеменко Артемий ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «Премьер-лига» 1 (0) 4
84 Корнеев Ярослав ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «Премьер-лига» 1 (0) 6
85 Урусян Александр Сильвер Дивизион «Премьер-лига» 1 (0) 1
86 Лукашов Антон Сильвер Дивизион «Премьер-лига» 1 (0) 5
87 Суханов Максим Сильвер Дивизион «Премьер-лига» 1 (0) 4
88 Попов Максим Стройпарк Дивизион «Первая лига» 1 (0) 5
89 Сат Сылдыс Стройпарк Дивизион «Первая лига» 1 (0) 3
90 Галкин Никита ТомГест Дивизион «Премьер-лига» 1 (0) 1
91 Петров Вадим ТомГест Дивизион «Премьер-лига» 1 (0) 5
92 Богомолов Павел ТомГест Дивизион «Премьер-лига» 1 (0) 4
93 Ручкин Денис ТомГест Дивизион «Премьер-лига» 1 (0) 6
94 Шепелев Евгений ТомГест Дивизион «Премьер-лига» 1 (0) 6
95 Наумов Сергей ТомГест Дивизион «Премьер-лига» 1 (0) 4
96 Икононов Максим Атлант Дивизион «Вторая лига» 1 (0) 7
97 Уколов Руслан Атлант Дивизион «Вторая лига» 1 (0) 7
98 Соболев Кирилл Атлант Дивизион «Вторая лига» 1 (0) 7
99 Петнев Денис Атлант Дивизион «Вторая лига» 1 (0) 4
100 Рюхов Вадим Атлант Дивизион «Вторая лига» 1 (0) 7
101 Глебов Олег Тинтория Дивизион «Первая лига» 1 (0) 4
102 Пинчук Андрей Тинтория Дивизион «Первая лига» 1 (0) 3
103 Линкин Александр Тинтория Дивизион «Первая лига» 1 (0) 3
104 Кузнецов Егор Тинтория Дивизион «Первая лига» 1 (0) 3
105 Баженов Сергей Тинтория Дивизион «Первая лига» 1 (0) 2
106 Карбышев Алексей Тинтория Дивизион «Первая лига» 1 (0) 4
107 Карбышев Андрей Тинтория Дивизион «Первая лига» 1 (0) 1
108 Копанев Давид Тинтория Дивизион «Первая лига» 1 (0) 1
109 Майстер Даниил Эльбрус Дивизион «Первая лига» 1 (0) 5
110 Петров Павел Эльбрус Дивизион «Первая лига» 1 (0) 3
111 Узденов Марк Эльбрус Дивизион «Первая лига» 1 (0) 4
112 Серпенев Антон Эльбрус Дивизион «Первая лига» 1 (0) 4
113 Миллер Юрий Сбербанк России Дивизион «Вторая лига» 1 (0) 6
114 Былин Станислав Сбербанк России Дивизион «Вторая лига» 1 (0) 7
115 Денисенко Денис Сбербанк России Дивизион «Вторая лига» 1 (0) 5
116 Марянин Иван ЛФК «Союз» Дивизион «Вторая лига» 1 (0) 2
117 Рассказов Евгений ЛФК «Союз» Дивизион «Вторая лига» 1 (0) 1
118 Далин Александр Динамо Дивизион «Премьер-лига» 1 (0) 3
119 Лесли Сергей Динамо Дивизион «Премьер-лига» 1 (0) 6
120 Кубусевич Дмитрий Томский Дом Дивизион «Премьер-лига» 1 (0) 6
121 Москвин Владислав Томский Дом Дивизион «Премьер-лига» 1 (0) 6
122 Шевцов Сергей Томский Дом Дивизион «Премьер-лига» 1 (0) 4
123 Мазяров Андрей Томский Дом Дивизион «Премьер-лига» 1 (0) 6
124 Попов Константин Олимп Дивизион «Премьер-лига» 1 (0) 4
125 Вебер Максим Олимп Дивизион «Премьер-лига» 1 (0) 5
126 Флюстиков Василий Олимп Дивизион «Премьер-лига» 1 (0) 3
127 Суховейко Тимур Геолог-Стимул Дивизион «Первая лига» 1 (0) 4
128 Иванов Иван Геолог-Стимул Дивизион «Первая лига» 1 (0) 5
129 Герасимов Алексей Геолог-Стимул Дивизион «Первая лига» 1 (0) 4
130 Шевцов Михаил Кожевниково Дивизион «Первая лига» 1 (0) 6
131 Мартынов Михаил Кожевниково Дивизион «Первая лига» 1 (0) 6
132 Загоскин Иван Открытие Дивизион «Премьер-лига» 1 (0) 7
133 Полищук Тимур Центр комплектации Дивизион «Премьер-лига» 1 (0) 5
134 Мерзликин Дмитрий Центр комплектации Дивизион «Премьер-лига» 1 (0) 6
135 Петров Артем Центр комплектации Дивизион «Премьер-лига» 1 (0) 1
136 Суханкин Степан ТСК Дивизион «Премьер-лига» 1 (0) 4
137 Никонов Александр ТСК Дивизион «Премьер-лига» 1 (0) 3
138 Плотников Максим ТСК Дивизион «Премьер-лига» 1 (0) 5
139 Кузнецов Андрей ТСК Дивизион «Премьер-лига» 1 (0) 1
140 Оганесян Давид ТСК Дивизион «Премьер-лига» 1 (0) 6
141 Щекин Илья Заречный округ Дивизион «Вторая лига» 1 (0) 2
142 Трифонов Дмитрий Заречный округ Дивизион «Вторая лига» 1 (0) 6
143 Бельдинский Вячеслав Заречный округ Дивизион «Вторая лига» 1 (0) 3
144 Музыкин Тимофей Газпром газомоторное топливо Дивизион «Первая лига» 1 (0) 5
145 Пак Вадим Кожаный мяч #2 Дивизион «Первая лига» 1 (0) 5
146 Шворнев Дмитрий Кожаный мяч #2 Дивизион «Первая лига» 1 (0) 3
147 Литошко Антон Кожаный мяч #2 Дивизион «Первая лига» 1 (0) 2
148 Чайковский Станислав Аякс Дивизион «Вторая лига» 1 (0) 2
149 Сысоев Александр Аякс Дивизион «Вторая лига» 1 (0) 7
150 Бакушкин Сергей Аякс Дивизион «Вторая лига» 1 (0) 1
151 Шаншашвили Олег Аякс Дивизион «Вторая лига» 1 (0) 3
152 Фокеев Роман Аякс Дивизион «Вторая лига» 1 (0) 7
153 Болошко Вадим Взрослая школа футбола Дивизион «Вторая лига» 1 (0) 2
154 Худышкин Дмитрий Взрослая школа футбола Дивизион «Вторая лига» 1 (0) 2
155 Сероухов Никита Спичград Дивизион «Премьер-лига» 1 (0) 5
156 Юринов Сергей Спичград Дивизион «Премьер-лига» 1 (0) 3
157 Овчаренко Матвей Спичград Дивизион «Премьер-лига» 1 (0) 2
158 Петлин Антон Спичград Дивизион «Премьер-лига» 1 (0) 3
159 Собянин Владимир ЗКПД Дивизион «Вторая лига» 1 (0) 7
160 Деменев Виталий ЗКПД Дивизион «Вторая лига» 1 (0) 6
161 Зиновкин Денис СШ «Смена» Дивизион «Первая лига» 1 (0) 4
162 Вертинский Сергей Империал Групп Дивизион «Первая лига» 1 (0) 3
163 Степченко Иван Империал Групп Дивизион «Первая лига» 1 (0) 6
164 Перевозчиков Константин Империал Групп Дивизион «Первая лига» 1 (0) 4
165 Саранцев Антон Империал Групп Дивизион «Первая лига» 1 (0) 5
166 Шодмонов Фуркат Империал Групп Дивизион «Первая лига» 1 (0) 4
167 Дедюра Никита Империал Групп Дивизион «Первая лига» 1 (0) 5
168 Зарубин Николай Тermex Дивизион «Вторая лига» 1 (0) 1
169 Войцеховский Александр Тermex Дивизион «Вторая лига» 1 (0) 3
170 Селиванов Дмитрий Тermex Дивизион «Вторая лига» 1 (0) 6
171 Ржевский Егор Тermex Дивизион «Вторая лига» 1 (0) 2
172 Сулев Илья Тermex Дивизион «Вторая лига» 1 (0) 4
173 Салогуб Дмитрий Политехник Дивизион «Вторая лига» 1 (0) 5
174 Калинин Алексей Политехник Дивизион «Вторая лига» 1 (0) 6
175 Поляков Сергей Заисток Дивизион «Вторая лига» 1 (0) 4
176 Герасимчук Андрей Заисток Дивизион «Вторая лига» 1 (0) 3