Чемпионат ЛМФЛ - сезон «Лето-Осень 2019»
        Забыли пароль?    Регистрация   


  Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол (Пен) Игры
1 Рамазанов Раким Технология Чемпионат 13 (13+0) 10
2 Кононов Александр Сибирь Чемпионат 13 (13+0) 11
3 Хитров Ярослав Хоз-Сити Чемпионат 12 (12+0) 12
4 Стринжа Евгений Сибирь Чемпионат 11 (11+0) 11
5 Юсубов Орхан Фарфор Чемпионат 10 (10+0) 10
6 Серебряков Денис Пешеходы Чемпионат 9 (9+0) 12
7 Горюнов Алексей Просто Пришли Попинать Чемпионат 9 (9+0) 12
8 Шалыгин Сергей Фарфор Чемпионат 8 (8+0) 11
9 Копанев Давид Новые окна Чемпионат 8 (8+0) 8
10 Щукин Александр Фарфор Чемпионат 7 (7+0) 6
11 Подковыров Антон Энергия газа Чемпионат 7 (7+0) 8
12 Морозкин Александр Фарфор Чемпионат 7 (7+0) 9
13 Пичуев Никита Лотос Чемпионат 7 (7+0) 12
14 Петраченко Виктор Пешеходы Чемпионат 6 (6+0) 10
15 Омаралиев Алмаз Фарфор Чемпионат 6 (6+0) 12
16 Чернышов Кирилл FC КIA-2 Чемпионат 6 (6+0) 8
17 Яковлев Иван Факел Чемпионат 6 (6+0) 9
18 Лысов Евгений Энергия газа Чемпионат 5 (5+0) 8
19 Бобров Сергей Факел Чемпионат 5 (5+0) 7
20 Голубев Владимир Просто Пришли Попинать Чемпионат 5 (5+0) 12
21 Максимов Максим Новые окна Чемпионат 5 (5+0) 12
22 Байдаров Дмитрий ТФГ Чемпионат 5 (5+0) 11
23 Борисов Игорь Пешеходы Чемпионат 4 (4+0) 11
24 Поляков Денис Энергия газа Чемпионат 4 (4+0) 6
25 Каменский Алексей Пешеходы Чемпионат 4 (4+0) 12
26 Сушкевич Андрей Хоз-Сити Чемпионат 4 (4+0) 8
27 Дроздов Сергей Лотос Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 8
28 Бахтин Алексей Пешеходы Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 11
29 Ходаков Артем Пешеходы Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 6
30 Канивец Максим Просто Пришли Попинать Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 5
31 Курышин Константин Энергия газа Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 6
32 Дмитриев Иван Хоз-Сити Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 13
33 Лихачев Александр Хоз-Сити Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 9
34 Полиняев Александр Хоз-Сити Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 10
35 Радзиевский Евгений Фарфор Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 5
36 Беляев Станислав Фарфор Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 4
37 Шленский Дмитрий Хоз-Сити Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 13
38 Макурин Антон FC КIA-2 Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 8
39 Сурнин Александр Пешеходы Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 2
40 Тохтобин Павел Технология Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 7
41 Карпович Алексей Новые окна Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 5
42 Кошелев Павел ТФГ Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 11
43 Акульев Никита Факел Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 6
44 Авдеенко Владимир Новые окна Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 6
45 Федоров Валерий Фарфор Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 9
46 Серазетдинов Владислав ТФГ Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 10
47 Милькевич Михаил Фарфор Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 11
48 Ветошенков Владимир Сибирь Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 10
49 Байдаров Денис ТФГ Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 6
50 Саруев Даниил Хоз-Сити Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 5
51 Гольцов Станислав Пешеходы Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 9
52 Крайнов Дмитрий Просто Пришли Попинать Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 11
53 Музыкин Тимофей Лотос Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 7
54 Суховейко Тимур Энергия газа Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 4
55 Алексеев Алексей Фарфор Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 8
56 Арсланов Ренат Сибирь Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 9
57 Унжаков Константин Лотос Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 8
58 Абасов Руслан Факел Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 6
59 Артеменко Артемий Новые окна Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 8
60 Марянин Иван Фарфор Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 7
61 Сутулов Олег Фарфор Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 9
62 Лумпов Евгений Просто Пришли Попинать Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 8
63 Сидоров Евгений Сибирь Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 10
64 Столяров Антон Просто Пришли Попинать Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 2
65 Альшин Иван Сибирь Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 3
66 Михеев Никита Хоз-Сити Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 2
67 Мананков Владислав FC КIA-2 Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 5
68 Бова Виталий Энергия газа Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 8
69 Пичуев Игорь Лотос Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 7
70 Шухарев Сергей Просто Пришли Попинать Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 5
71 Черепенников Дмитрий Просто Пришли Попинать Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 9
72 Исаев Рамин FC КIA-2 Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 11
73 Шерстюк Дмитрий Сибирь Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 6
74 Гаджимурадов Александр FC КIA-2 Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 9
75 Дю Денис Энергия газа Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 5
76 Зимуков Рустам Факел Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 3
77 Ильченко Игорь Просто Пришли Попинать Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 7
78 Неретин Юрий Новые окна Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 11
79 Григорьев Иван Пешеходы Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 9
80 Гераськин Владислав Факел Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 6
81 Бадеев Чингис Технология Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 11
82 Азаркин Артем Технология Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 1
83 Исакин Илья Технология Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 2
84 Матвеенко Андрей Новые окна Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 3
85 Арышев Евгений Новые окна Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 11
86 Павлов Александр Лотос Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 5
87 Матвейкин Максим Новые окна Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 8
88 Дерябин Александр Новые окна Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 9
89 Перегон Алексей FC КIA-2 Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 1
90 Кучерявый Павел Просто Пришли Попинать Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 6
91 Беззубов Максим Хоз-Сити Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 11
92 Смагулов Максат Технология Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 7
93 Антонович Илья Факел Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 5
94 Денисенко Денис FC КIA-2 Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 8
95 Гусев Владимир Новые окна Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 3
96 Музыкин Сергей Лотос Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 8
97 Чернов Кирилл Хоз-Сити Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 12
98 Мышанский Вячеслав Энергия газа Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 8
99 Рогов Алексей ТФГ Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 1
100 Агеев Степан Факел Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 2
101 Воробьев Евгений Лотос Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 3
102 Ларионов Александр ТФГ Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 8
103 Огарко Юрий Лотос Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 4
104 Баландин Герман ТФГ Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 3
105 Гылыпкылов Юрий Лотос Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 4
106 Богданов Александр Факел Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 3
107 Булгаков Михаил FC КIA-2 Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 3
108 Панов Алексей Технология Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 9
109 Тимофеев Валерий Технология Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 5
110 Тудегешев Алексей Технология Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 2
111 Еремин Роман Энергия газа Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 6
112 Гавриленко Роман Факел Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 4
113 Никкель Илья Факел Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 5