Забыли пароль?    Регистрация   

Лотос

Расписание
Дата Время Матч Счет
Дивизион «В», Тур 1 07.11.2015 12:00 Тинтория - Лотос 3:2
Дивизион «В», Тур 2 08.11.2015 15:00 Лотос - ЛФК «Союз» 1:1
Дивизион «В», Тур 3 14.11.2015 14:00 Атланта - Лотос 1:1
Дивизион «В», Тур 5 21.11.2015 12:00 Лотос - Мозамбик 6:1
Дивизион «В», Тур 6 22.11.2015 13:00 Титан - Лотос 3:3
Дивизион «В», Тур 7 28.11.2015 12:00 Лотос - Атлант 1:1
Дивизион «В», Тур 8 29.11.2015 12:00 Экстремум - Лотос 0:3 T
Дивизион «В», Тур 9 05.12.2015 13:00 Лотос - Универ 2:5
Чемпионат, Тур 2 27.05.2017 10:00 Лотос - Центр комплектации 1:6
Чемпионат, Тур 3 28.05.2017 14:30 Церковь Прославления - Лотос 2:2
Чемпионат, Тур 4 03.06.2017 16:00 Лотос-2 - ИСЭ 6:4
Чемпионат, Тур 5 04.06.2017 13:45 ГалаОпт Юнайтед - Лотос-2 1:3
Чемпионат, Тур 6 17.06.2017 11:30 Лотос-2 - Тинтория 0:1
Чемпионат, Тур 7 24.06.2017 12:15 Энергия газа - Лотос-2 4:0
Чемпионат, Тур 1 25.06.2017 14:00 Дворянка - Лотос-2 1:1
Чемпионат, Тур 8 01.07.2017 10:45 Лотос-2 - ТФГ 1:1
Чемпионат, Тур 9 08.07.2017 10:45 Лотос-2 - Integree 0:5
Чемпионат, Тур 10 15.07.2017 10:00 Лотос-2 - Фарфор 0:4
Чемпионат, Тур 11 22.07.2017 10:45 Блицкриг - Лотос-2 2:2
Чемпионат, Тур 12 29.07.2017 11:30 Лотос-2 - Сибирь 2:5
Чемпионат, Тур 13 06.08.2017 11:45 Геолог-Стимул - Лотос-2 2:2
Кубок, 1/8 Финала 12.08.2017 16:15 ГалаОпт Юнайтед - Лотос-2 6:1
Mix, Тур 1 01.12.2018 15:15 Лотос - Строитель 3:1
Mix, Тур 2 02.12.2018 12:00 УАВР - Лотос 1:4
Mix, Тур 4 09.12.2018 14:15 Лотос - Восход-II 6:1
Mix, Тур 5 14.12.2018 19:00 Кузбасс - Лотос 0:3
Mix, Тур 6 15.12.2018 15:45 Строитель - Лотос 4:5
Mix, Тур 7 16.12.2018 12:45 Лотос - УАВР 3:10
Mix, Тур 9 23.12.2018 14:45 Восход-II - Лотос 1:7
Mix, Тур 10 27.12.2018 19:00 Лотос - Кузбасс 3:0 T
Кубок, 1/16 Финала 05.01.2019 12:00 Повар-Бар Кухня - Лотос 1:1 (3:5)
Кубок, 1/8 Финала 06.01.2019 12:45 Лотос - Верста 1:10
Подгруппа «E», Тур 1 27.01.2019 13:45 Лотос - Энергия газа 3:3
Подгруппа «E», Тур 3 03.02.2019 11:45 Логистика - Лотос 5:4
Первая лига, Тур 1 09.02.2019 11:00 Сarbox.pro - Лотос 5:5
Первая лига, Тур 2 10.02.2019 13:15 Лотос - С-Стройгрупп 5:3
Первая лига, Тур 3 16.02.2019 11:00 Эльбрус - Лотос 5:4
Первая лига, Тур 4 17.02.2019 11:00 Лотос - Технология 5:2
Первая лига, Тур 5 23.02.2019 14:45 Зоркальцево - Лотос 2:3
Первая лига, Тур 6 24.02.2019 13:15 Сибирь - Лотос 4:4
Первая лига, Тур 7 02.03.2019 11:45 Лотос - ТомскНИПИнефть 4:4
Кубок, 1/16 Финала 08.03.2019 11:45 Лотос - КIA 1:1 (4:5)
Чемпионат, Тур 1 13.04.2019 18:00 Лотос - Энергия газа 0:5
Чемпионат, Тур 2 20.04.2019 19:00 Пешеходы - Лотос 2:2
Чемпионат, Тур 3 02.05.2019 12:30 Лотос - Просто Пришли Попинать 1:3
Чемпионат, Тур 4 04.05.2019 11:30 Фарфор - Лотос 6:3
Чемпионат, Тур 5 10.05.2019 13:00 Лотос - Факел 3:3
Чемпионат, Тур 6 11.05.2019 13:00 ТФГ - Лотос 2:4
Чемпионат, Тур 7 18.05.2019 18:45 Лотос - Технология 0:3
Чемпионат, Тур 8 19.05.2019 13:00 Лотос - Новые окна 2:3
Чемпионат, Тур 10 26.05.2019 10:00 Лотос - FC КIA-2 1:3
Чемпионат, Тур 9 01.06.2019 15:00 Хоз-Сити - Лотос 1:1
Чемпионат, Тур 11 02.06.2019 11:15 Сибирь - Лотос 0:3
Кубок, 1/8 Финала 08.06.2019 10:45 Новые окна - Лотос 3:1
Первая лига, Тур 1 17.11.2019 14:00 Лотос - FC КIA 2:2
Первая лига, Тур 2 30.11.2019 12:30 Технология - Лотос 8:2
Первая лига, Тур 3 01.12.2019 11:45 Лотос - Пешеходы 6:8
Первая лига, Тур 4 07.12.2019 11:45 Зоркальцево - Лотос 4:5
Первая лига, Тур 5 08.12.2019 13:15 Лотос - Fansport 6:8
Первая лига, Тур 6 14.12.2019 13:15 Лотос - Ермак 2:5
Первая лига, Тур 7 21.12.2019 11:45 Рента - Лотос 4:2
Первая лига, Тур 8 22.12.2019 11:00 Integree - Лотос 7:1
Первая лига, Тур 9 29.12.2019 11:00 Лотос - ТФГ 9:5
Кубок, 1/16 Финала 06.01.2020 14:00 Технология - Лотос 7:0
 
Лотос

Лотос