Забыли пароль?    Регистрация   

Сибирь

Расписание
Дата Время Матч Счет
Чемпионат, Тур 1 07.12.2014 14:45 Сибирь - Блицкриг 6:6
Чемпионат, Тур 2 14.12.2014 14:00 Химик - Сибирь 0:7
Чемпионат, Тур 3 21.12.2014 14:45 Титан - Сибирь 1:6
Чемпионат, Тур 4 18.01.2015 15:45 Сибирь - Филологический факультет ТГУ 13:1
Чемпионат, Тур 5 25.01.2015 17:15 С-Стройгрупп - Сибирь 1:8
Чемпионат, Тур 6 01.02.2015 16:30 Сибирь - МixMoto 5:4
Чемпионат, Тур 7 08.02.2015 16:30 Wor(l)d - Сибирь 3:4
Чемпионат, Тур 10 01.03.2015 18:15 Сибирь - Просто Пришли Попинать 2:4
Чемпионат, Тур 9 08.03.2015 17:00 Звезда - Сибирь 4:0
Чемпионат, Тур 11 09.03.2015 13:30 Пешеходы - Сибирь 7:3
Подгруппа «А», Тур 1 15.03.2015 15:00 Блицкриг - Сибирь 3:4
Подгруппа «А», Тур 2 21.03.2015 15:45 Сибирь - ССК 8:4
Подгруппа «А», Тур 3 28.03.2015 15:00 Фортуна - Сибирь 2:8
Подгруппа «А», Тур 4 29.03.2015 11:30 Сибирь - Wor(l)d 6:2
Подгруппа «А», Тур 5 11.04.2015 19:45 Химик - Сибирь 2:5
Подгруппа «А», Тур 8 12.04.2015 18:15 Сибирь - МЕТРО Кэш энд Керри 3:2
Подгруппа «А», Тур 6 18.04.2015 15:45 Сибирь - С-Стройгрупп 9:5
Подгруппа «А», Тур 7 19.04.2015 17:15 ГалаОпт Юнайтед - Сибирь 8:4
Подгруппа «А», Тур 9 01.05.2015 11:45 Сибирь - Звезда 5:4
«Золотой кубок», 1/4 Финала 02.05.2015 14:15 Сибирь - Red city 0:4
Дивизион «6x6», Тур 2 03.05.2015 11:30 Партизан-Профаудит - Сибирь 1:1
Дивизион «6x6», Тур 1 04.05.2015 11:00 Сибирь - ССК 1:1
Дивизион «6x6», Тур 3 09.05.2015 11:30 Сибирь - Аква 4:8
Дивизион «6x6», Тур 4 10.05.2015 10:45 ГалаОпт Юнайтед - Сибирь 3:0
Дивизион «6x6», Тур 5 16.05.2015 13:00 Сибирь - Вести-Томск 3:3
Дивизион «6x6», Тур 7 23.05.2015 10:00 Сибкабель - Сибирь 2:2
Дивизион «6x6», Тур 8 24.05.2015 10:45 Сибирь - ЛФК «Союз» 3:0
Дивизион «6x6», Тур 9 31.05.2015 10:00 Друзья Dixona - Сибирь 2:2
Дивизион «6x6», Тур 10 06.06.2015 18:30 Сибирь - Тинтория 4:0
Дивизион «6x6», Тур 11 07.06.2015 15:30 Транс-Сиб-К - Сибирь 1:3
Кубок «6x6», 1/8 Финала 12.06.2015 11:30 Сибирь - ЛФК «Союз» 1:2
Дивизион «А», Тур 1 06.09.2015 14:00 Сибирь - Кирпичёвъ 0:3
Дивизион «А», Тур 3 13.09.2015 14:00 Сибирь - Вести-Томск 0:5
Дивизион «А», Тур 2 19.09.2015 16:00 ДЮСШ «Кедр» - Сибирь 5:0
Дивизион «А», Тур 4 26.09.2015 17:00 Динамо - Сибирь 6:3
Дивизион «А», Тур 5 27.09.2015 11:00 Сибирь - НПК Полимер-Компаунд 0:9
Дивизион «А», Тур 6 03.10.2015 14:00 Белое озеро - Сибирь 2:0
Дивизион «А», Тур 7 04.10.2015 13:00 Сибирь - ЮАР 1:1
Дивизион «А», Тур 8 10.10.2015 14:00 Атлант - Сибирь 6:2
Дивизион «А», Тур 9 11.10.2015 12:00 Сибирь - Экстремум 1:4
Кубок, 1/16 Финала 17.10.2015 14:00 Универ - Сибирь 8:1
Группа «C», Тур 1 06.12.2015 16:15 Сибирь - Северный союз 2:3
Группа «C», Тур 2 12.12.2015 15:15 Сибирь - Блицкриг 3:6
Группа «C», Тур 3 13.12.2015 14:45 Дворянка - Сибирь 5:2
Группа «C», Тур 4 19.12.2015 16:00 Integree - Сибирь 2:6
Вторая лига, Тур 1 26.12.2015 17:45 Dream team - Сибирь 5:5
Вторая лига, Тур 2 10.01.2016 15:45 Сибирь - Дворянка 4:1
Вторая лига, Тур 3 17.01.2016 16:30 Дружба народов - Сибирь 6:9
Вторая лига, Тур 4 23.01.2016 12:30 Сибирь - Университет 10:6
Вторая лига, Тур 5 30.01.2016 14:45 Звезда-II - Сибирь 11:4
Вторая лига, Тур 7 14.02.2016 14:15 Сибирь - Просто Пришли Попинать 2:2
Дивизион «B», Тур 1 19.03.2016 16:00 Сибирь - Университет 4:4
Дивизион «B», Тур 2 02.04.2016 19:15 Сибирь - Dream team 4:4
Дивизион «B», Тур 3 10.04.2016 14:00 Блицкриг - Сибирь 3:5
Дивизион «B», Тур 4 16.04.2016 15:15 Сибирь - МЭС Томска 2:11
Дивизион «B», Тур 5 17.04.2016 17:00 Звезда - Сибирь 3:7
Дивизион «B», Тур 6 23.04.2016 13:00 Сибирь - Транс-Сиб-К 4:3
Дивизион «B», Тур 7 24.04.2016 14:45 МФК «Грузовой» - Сибирь 3:6
Дивизион «B», Тур 8 30.04.2016 15:15 Сибирь - Транснефть 2:3
Дивизион «B», Тур 9 01.05.2016 16:15 Дворянка - Сибирь 2:0
«Золотой кубок», 1/8 Финала 02.05.2016 10:00 Северный союз - Сибирь 3:4
«Золотой кубок», 1/4 Финала 03.05.2016 11:30 МЭС Томска - Сибирь 3:0
Подгруппа «G», Тур 1 19.11.2016 17:15 Сибирь - ТК Стандарт 5:8
Подгруппа «G», Тур 2 20.11.2016 17:15 Новые окна - Сибирь 8:4
«Вторая лига», Тур 1 03.12.2016 13:00 Сибирь - Дворянка 6:3
«Вторая лига», Тур 2 10.12.2016 13:45 Team Underdog - Сибирь 6:5
«Вторая лига», Тур 3 17.12.2016 16:45 Сибирь - Титан 9:2
«Вторая лига», Тур 4 04.01.2017 12:45 С-Стройгрупп - Сибирь 5:1
«Вторая лига», Тур 5 08.01.2017 12:00 Университет - Сибирь 2:8
«Вторая лига», Тур 6 14.01.2017 15:00 Сибирь - Олимп 8:5
«Вторая лига», Тур 7 15.01.2017 13:30 Северный союз - Сибирь 1:10
Кубок лиги, 1/16 Финала 28.01.2017 15:45 Томь - Сибирь 0:8
Кубок лиги, 1/8 Финала 29.01.2017 14:15 МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС - Сибирь 8:2
«Первая лига», Тур 3 04.03.2017 11:00 Сибирь - МФК «Грузовой» 2:5
«Первая лига», Тур 2 05.03.2017 11:45 С-Стройгрупп - Сибирь 7:5
«Первая лига», Тур 1 08.03.2017 13:15 Сибирь - Логистика 3:3
«Первая лига», Тур 4 18.03.2017 12:30 Верста - Сибирь 6:0
«Первая лига», Тур 7 01.04.2017 15:00 Сибирь - УВЦ РФФ 5:4
«Первая лига», Тур 8 02.04.2017 11:45 Звезда-II - Сибирь 2:5
«Первая лига», Тур 6 08.04.2017 16:30 Блицкриг - Сибирь 2:13
«Первая лига», Тур 9 09.04.2017 15:00 Сибирь - Олимп 4:3
«Первая лига», Тур 10 15.04.2017 12:00 Легион - Сибирь 1:10
«Первая лига», Тур 11 16.04.2017 11:45 Сибирь - Джентльмены удачи 10:3
Кубок лиги, 1/16 Финала 29.04.2017 15:00 Сибирь - Звезда-II 3:0 T
Кубок лиги, 1/8 Финала 30.04.2017 12:45 ТК Стандарт - Сибирь 8:6
Чемпионат, Тур 1 21.05.2017 14:15 Церковь Прославления - Сибирь 0:3
Чемпионат, Тур 2 27.05.2017 13:45 Тинтория - Сибирь 3:2
Чемпионат, Тур 3 28.05.2017 13:00 Энергия газа - Сибирь 5:3
Чемпионат, Тур 4 03.06.2017 13:45 Сибирь - Центр комплектации 4:2
Чемпионат, Тур 5 04.06.2017 12:15 Блицкриг - Сибирь 0:4
Чемпионат, Тур 6 17.06.2017 10:45 Сибирь - Геолог-Стимул 3:2
Чемпионат, Тур 7 24.06.2017 11:30 ТФГ - Сибирь 1:7
Чемпионат, Тур 8 01.07.2017 11:30 Сибирь - ГалаОпт Юнайтед 2:2
Чемпионат, Тур 9 08.07.2017 12:15 Сибирь - ИСЭ 2:0
Чемпионат, Тур 10 15.07.2017 11:30 Сибирь - Integree 1:1
Чемпионат, Тур 11 22.07.2017 10:45 Фарфор - Сибирь 7:4
Чемпионат, Тур 12 29.07.2017 11:30 Лотос-2 - Сибирь 2:5
Чемпионат, Тур 13 06.08.2017 11:45 Сибирь - Дворянка 1:1
Кубок, 1/8 Финала 12.08.2017 16:15 Сибирь - ИСЭ 6:1
Кубок, 1/4 Финала 20.08.2017 12:00 Энергия газа - Сибирь 3:1
Подгруппа «C», Тур 1 05.11.2017 16:00 Логистика - Сибирь 6:2
Подгруппа «C», Тур 2 11.11.2017 18:00 Сибирь - Звезда 3:0 T
Подгруппа «C», Тур 3 18.11.2017 17:15 Дворянка - Сибирь 2:2
Первая лига, Тур 1 25.11.2017 16:30 Верста - Сибирь 9:4
Первая лига, Тур 2 02.12.2017 15:30 Сибирь - Эльбрус 11:6
Первая лига, Тур 3 03.12.2017 14:45 Fansport - Сибирь 4:3
Первая лига, Тур 4 09.12.2017 15:30 Сибирь - ИТЦ 8:4
Первая лига, Тур 5 16.12.2017 15:30 Футбольная школа «Легионер» - Сибирь 6:9
Первая лига, Тур 6 24.12.2017 11:00 Степаноффка - Сибирь 6:3
Первая лига, Тур 7 05.01.2018 12:30 Сибирь - Транс-Сиб-К 2:11
Первая лига, Тур 8 06.01.2018 11:45 Томское ЛПУМГ - Сибирь 3:7
Первая лига, Тур 9 08.01.2018 14:00 Сибирь - Геолог-Стимул 2:5
Кубок лиги, 1/16 Финала 13.01.2018 13:15 Fansport - Сибирь 5:3
Первая лига, Тур 1 10.02.2018 14:00 Сибирь - МКК «Ликарм» 4:5
Первая лига, Тур 2 11.02.2018 13:15 Сибирь - ИСЭ 13:1
Первая лига, Тур 3 17.02.2018 13:15 Каргасок - Сибирь 5:4
Первая лига, Тур 4 18.02.2018 14:15 Сибирь - Логистика-Д 9:4
Первая лига, Тур 5 23.02.2018 15:00 ТПСК - Сибирь 1:6
Первая лига, Тур 6 24.02.2018 15:30 Сибирь - Кедр 1:2
Первая лига, Тур 7 04.03.2018 13:15 МФК «Мегаватт» - Сибирь 7:4
Первая лига, Тур 8 08.03.2018 14:00 Сибирь - Олимп 2:6
Первая лига, Тур 9 09.03.2018 11:45 Пешеходы - Сибирь 3:4
Кубок, 1/8 Финала 17.03.2018 12:30 Логистика - Сибирь 3:3 (3:2)
Чемпионат, Тур 1 13.05.2018 10:45 Сибирь - Фарфор 1:4
Чемпионат, Тур 3 20.05.2018 10:15 Сибирь - Степаноффка-М 11:0
Чемпионат, Тур 4 03.06.2018 11:30 Сибирь - Хет-трик 1:1
Чемпионат, Тур 5 10.06.2018 12:30 Рента - Сибирь 2:3
Чемпионат, Тур 6 11.06.2018 10:00 Сибирь - Горсети 5:5
Чемпионат, Тур 7 16.06.2018 10:15 Мамай Ultras - Сибирь 0:2
Чемпионат, Тур 8 17.06.2018 12:15 Просто Пришли Попинать - Сибирь 2:4
Чемпионат, Тур 10 23.06.2018 12:15 ЛДПР - Сибирь 1:1
Чемпионат, Тур 9 24.06.2018 11:30 Сибирь - Геометрия-Глонасс 3:0
Кубок, 1/4 Финала 07.07.2018 10:00 Сибирь - Мамай Ultras 1:0
Кубок, 1/2 Финала 08.07.2018 14:45 ЛДПР - Сибирь 0:1
Кубок, Финал 28.07.2018 11:00 Рента - Сибирь 2:1
Первая лига, Тур 1 17.11.2018 16:00 ЗКПД - Сибирь 8:4
Первая лига, Тур 2 18.11.2018 13:00 Сибирь - Ермак 6:6
Первая лига, Тур 3 24.11.2018 12:00 Автошкола «Zебра» - Сибирь 3:4
Первая лига, Тур 4 25.11.2018 14:15 Сибирь - Взрослая школа футбола 4:2
Первая лига, Тур 5 01.12.2018 17:30 Просто Пришли Попинать - Сибирь 4:9
Первая лига, Тур 6 02.12.2018 15:45 Сибирь - ТЭЦ-3 7:6
Первая лига, Тур 7 08.12.2018 15:00 КIA - Сибирь 7:2
Первая лига, Тур 8 09.12.2018 13:30 Underdog - Сибирь 7:9
Первая лига, Тур 9 15.12.2018 15:00 Сибирь - ИТЦ 8:3
Первая лига, Тур 10 16.12.2018 13:30 Футбольная школа «Легионер» - Сибирь 5:12
Первая лига, Тур 11 22.12.2018 15:30 Сибирь - Ва-банк-Д 11:3
Кубок, 1/16 Финала 05.01.2019 14:15 Сибирь - Просто Пришли Попинать 3:0 T
Кубок, 1/8 Финала 06.01.2019 12:00 ТСК - Сибирь 5:7
Кубок, 1/4 Финала 08.01.2019 12:00 Сибирь - Верста 3:8
Подгруппа «С», Тур 1 27.01.2019 15:15 Фарфор - Сибирь 11:4
Подгруппа «С», Тур 2 02.02.2019 11:00 Сибирь - Ва-банк-Д 5:4
Первая лига, Тур 1 09.02.2019 14:00 ТомскНИПИнефть - Сибирь 2:6
Первая лига, Тур 2 10.02.2019 11:45 Сибирь - Технология 5:1
Первая лига, Тур 3 16.02.2019 14:00 Сarbox.pro - Сибирь 3:4
Первая лига, Тур 4 17.02.2019 12:30 Сибирь - Зоркальцево 5:5
Первая лига, Тур 5 23.02.2019 11:45 С-Стройгрупп - Сибирь 8:4
Первая лига, Тур 6 24.02.2019 13:15 Сибирь - Лотос 4:4
Первая лига, Тур 7 02.03.2019 14:00 Эльбрус - Сибирь 7:10
Кубок, 1/16 Финала 08.03.2019 13:15 Сибирь - Взрослая школа футбола 3:5
Чемпионат, Тур 1 13.04.2019 18:45 Новые окна - Сибирь 3:6
Чемпионат, Тур 2 20.04.2019 19:45 Сибирь - Хоз-Сити 1:3
Чемпионат, Тур 3 02.05.2019 14:45 FC КIA-2 - Сибирь 3:3
Чемпионат, Тур 4 04.05.2019 13:45 Технология - Сибирь 3:1
Чемпионат, Тур 5 10.05.2019 14:30 Сибирь - Энергия газа 1:4
Чемпионат, Тур 6 11.05.2019 13:45 Пешеходы - Сибирь 8:1
Чемпионат, Тур 7 18.05.2019 15:45 Сибирь - Просто Пришли Попинать 1:2
Чемпионат, Тур 8 19.05.2019 13:45 Фарфор - Сибирь 3:1
Чемпионат, Тур 9 25.05.2019 16:30 Сибирь - Факел 7:3
Чемпионат, Тур 10 26.05.2019 12:15 ТФГ - Сибирь 2:12
Чемпионат, Тур 11 02.06.2019 11:15 Сибирь - Лотос 0:3
Кубок, 1/8 Финала 08.06.2019 12:15 Факел - Сибирь 0:3 T
Кубок, 1/4 Финала 12.06.2019 13:30 Фарфор - Сибирь 7:1
Чемпионат, Тур 3 28.09.2019 18:45 Сибирь - ЗКПД 8:5
Чемпионат, Тур 1 05.10.2019 19:15 Сибирь - Новые окна 3:8
Чемпионат, Тур 4 06.10.2019 12:30 Верста - Сибирь 3:0 T
Чемпионат, Тур 5 13.10.2019 13:00 Сибирь - Париж и К 4:7
Чемпионат, Тур 6 19.10.2019 16:30 Просто Пришли Попинать - Сибирь 3:2
Чемпионат, Тур 2 20.10.2019 11:30 ТомскНИПИнефть - Сибирь 3:2
Чемпионат, Тур 8 02.11.2019 16:30 Сибирь - СКА 4:4
Чемпионат, Тур 9 03.11.2019 13:00 ТФГ - Сибирь 5:7
Кубок, 1/4 Финала 09.11.2019 18:45 Париж и К - Сибирь 6:5
Дивизион «B», Тур 1 25.01.2020 11:45 Верста - Сибирь 9:1
Дивизион «B», Тур 2 26.01.2020 13:15 Сибирь - Янтарь 3:2
Дивизион «B», Тур 3 01.02.2020 13:15 FC Tigers - Сибирь 1:8
Дивизион «B», Тур 4 02.02.2020 14:00 Сибирь - Группа здоровья 6:3
Дивизион «B», Тур 5 15.02.2020 13:15 Технология - Сибирь 7:5
Дивизион «B», Тур 6 16.02.2020 13:15 Сибирь - Кош-Агач 4:3
Дивизион «B», Тур 7 01.03.2020 12:30 Латат - Сибирь 6:6
Дивизион «B», Тур 8 07.03.2020 14:30 Сибирь - FC КIA 5:2
Дивизион «B», Тур 9 08.03.2020 13:45 Новые окна - Сибирь 4:3
Кубок, 1/8 Финала 14.03.2020 12:30 Сибирь - Геолог-Стимул 3:3 (4:5)
 
Сибирь

Сибирь