Забыли пароль?    Регистрация   

Пешеходы

Расписание
Дата Время Матч Счет
Чемпионат, Тур 1 07.12.2014 16:15 Пешеходы - Филологический факультет ТГУ 8:3
Чемпионат, Тур 2 14.12.2014 14:45 Пешеходы - С-Стройгрупп 7:2
Чемпионат, Тур 3 21.12.2014 16:15 МixMoto - Пешеходы 2:6
Чемпионат, Тур 4 18.01.2015 15:00 Пешеходы - Wor(l)d 8:2
Чемпионат, Тур 6 01.02.2015 17:15 Пешеходы - Звезда 5:5
Чемпионат, Тур 7 08.02.2015 17:15 Просто Пришли Попинать - Пешеходы 5:5
Чемпионат, Тур 8 15.02.2015 14:00 Пешеходы - Титан 12:2
Чемпионат, Тур 9 22.02.2015 15:45 Пешеходы - Блицкриг 3:4
Чемпионат, Тур 10 01.03.2015 16:45 Химик - Пешеходы 1:8
Чемпионат, Тур 11 09.03.2015 13:30 Пешеходы - Сибирь 7:3
Дивизион «A», Тур 2 02.05.2016 15:00 Пешеходы - ДЮСШ «Кедр» 0:4
Дивизион «A», Тур 1 03.05.2016 17:00 Север - Пешеходы 5:0
Дивизион «A», Тур 3 08.05.2016 16:00 Мамай Ultras - Пешеходы 3:3
Дивизион «A», Тур 4 09.05.2016 15:00 Пешеходы - Вести-Томск 0:5
Дивизион «A», Тур 5 15.05.2016 16:00 Пешеходы - Штурм 1:0
Дивизион «A», Тур 6 21.05.2016 15:00 Полюс - Пешеходы 4:4
Дивизион «A», Тур 8 28.05.2016 14:00 Атлант - Пешеходы 5:1
Дивизион «A», Тур 9 29.05.2016 15:00 Белое озеро - Пешеходы 2:1
«Золотой кубок», 1/8 Финала 05.06.2016 15:00 Роскабель - Пешеходы 3:1
«Серебряный кубок», 1/8 Финала 11.06.2016 15:00 Церковь Прославления - Пешеходы 1:0
Первая лига, Тур 1 10.02.2018 12:30 ИСЭ - Пешеходы 1:6
Первая лига, Тур 2 11.02.2018 11:45 Пешеходы - Каргасок 3:8
Первая лига, Тур 3 17.02.2018 11:00 Логистика-Д - Пешеходы 1:3
Первая лига, Тур 4 18.02.2018 12:45 Пешеходы - ТПСК 4:2
Первая лига, Тур 5 23.02.2018 12:00 Кедр - Пешеходы 0:6
Первая лига, Тур 6 24.02.2018 14:45 Пешеходы - МФК «Мегаватт» 4:4
Первая лига, Тур 7 04.03.2018 11:45 Олимп - Пешеходы 3:5
Первая лига, Тур 8 08.03.2018 11:00 МКК «Ликарм» - Пешеходы 3:4
Первая лига, Тур 9 09.03.2018 11:45 Пешеходы - Сибирь 3:4
Кубок, 1/8 Финала 17.03.2018 11:45 Пешеходы - Геометрия-Глонасс 1:3
Премьер-лига, Тур 1 17.11.2018 12:15 Новые окна - Пешеходы 1:9
Премьер-лига, Тур 2 18.11.2018 10:00 Пешеходы - Повар-Бар Кухня 11:8
Премьер-лига, Тур 3 24.11.2018 13:30 С-Стройгрупп - Пешеходы 2:2
Премьер-лига, Тур 4 25.11.2018 12:45 Пешеходы - Эльбрус 6:6
Премьер-лига, Тур 5 01.12.2018 13:00 Логистика - Пешеходы 4:3
Премьер-лига, Тур 6 02.12.2018 12:45 Пешеходы - Сarbox.pro 3:5
Премьер-лига, Тур 7 08.12.2018 15:00 Верста - Пешеходы 5:2
Премьер-лига, Тур 8 09.12.2018 12:45 ТСК - Пешеходы 3:2
Премьер-лига, Тур 9 15.12.2018 16:30 Пешеходы - Integree 2:1
Премьер-лига, Тур 10 16.12.2018 15:00 Восход - Пешеходы 6:3
Премьер-лига, Тур 11 22.12.2018 14:00 Пешеходы - Геометрия-Глонасс 1:3
Кубок, 1/16 Финала 05.01.2019 14:15 Пешеходы - Ва-банк-Д 5:8
Чемпионат, Тур 1 13.04.2019 18:45 ТФГ - Пешеходы 1:5
Чемпионат, Тур 2 20.04.2019 19:00 Пешеходы - Лотос 2:2
Чемпионат, Тур 3 02.05.2019 13:15 Новые окна - Пешеходы 1:0
Чемпионат, Тур 4 04.05.2019 10:45 Пешеходы - Хоз-Сити 9:5
Чемпионат, Тур 5 10.05.2019 10:45 FC КIA-2 - Пешеходы 0:2
Чемпионат, Тур 6 11.05.2019 13:45 Пешеходы - Сибирь 8:1
Чемпионат, Тур 7 18.05.2019 15:00 Энергия газа - Пешеходы 4:0
Чемпионат, Тур 8 19.05.2019 10:00 Технология - Пешеходы 1:2
Чемпионат, Тур 9 25.05.2019 15:00 Пешеходы - Просто Пришли Попинать 0:2
Чемпионат, Тур 10 26.05.2019 11:30 Фарфор - Пешеходы 9:1
Чемпионат, Тур 11 01.06.2019 16:30 Пешеходы - Факел 5:1
Кубок, 1/4 Финала 12.06.2019 12:00 Пешеходы - Хоз-Сити 1:2
Первая лига, Тур 2 24.11.2019 14:45 Пешеходы - Integree 4:6
Первая лига, Тур 1 30.11.2019 14:00 Fansport - Пешеходы 4:4
Первая лига, Тур 3 01.12.2019 11:45 Лотос - Пешеходы 6:8
Первая лига, Тур 4 07.12.2019 13:15 Пешеходы - FC КIA 7:2
Первая лига, Тур 5 08.12.2019 11:45 Пешеходы - Зоркальцево 5:2
Первая лига, Тур 6 14.12.2019 11:00 Технология - Пешеходы 2:5
Первая лига, Тур 7 21.12.2019 13:15 ТФГ - Пешеходы 7:7
Первая лига, Тур 8 22.12.2019 13:15 Ермак - Пешеходы 2:6
Первая лига, Тур 9 29.12.2019 12:30 Пешеходы - Рента 1:5
Кубок, 1/16 Финала 05.01.2020 12:30 Пешеходы - Зоркальцево 2:1
Кубок, 1/8 Финала 06.01.2020 13:15 КПРФ Томск - Пешеходы 7:1
 
Пешеходы

Пешеходы