Забыли пароль?    Регистрация   
Статистика
Дата Матч Счет Суд-во Дис-на
1 Дивизион «A», Тур 1 01.05.2016 Белое озеро - Полюс 1:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
2 Дивизион «B», Тур 1 01.05.2016 Титан - Экстремум 3:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
3 Дивизион «B», Тур 1 01.05.2016 ТомГест - КaSHTaK 2:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
4 Дивизион «B», Тур 2 02.05.2016 Геометрия-Глонасс - Роскабель 4:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
5 Дивизион «B», Тур 2 02.05.2016 Церковь Прославления - Титан 2:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
6 Дивизион «B», Тур 2 02.05.2016 КaSHTaK - Северный союз 2:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
7 Дивизион «B», Тур 2 02.05.2016 Линия - Старые друзья 2:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
8 Дивизион «B», Тур 1 03.05.2016 Роскабель - Старые друзья 4:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
9 Дивизион «B», Тур 1 03.05.2016 Северный союз - Геометрия-Глонасс 0:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
10 Дивизион «B», Тур 2 03.05.2016 Экстремум - ТомГест 1:14 0 - 0 0 - 0
11 Дивизион «B», Тур 1 03.05.2016 Церковь Прославления - Линия 0:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
12 Дивизион «B», Тур 3 07.05.2016 Роскабель - КaSHTaK 4:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
13 Дивизион «A», Тур 3 07.05.2016 Вести-Томск - Атлант 5:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
14 Дивизион «B», Тур 4 07.05.2016 Церковь Прославления - Северный союз 1:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
15 Дивизион «A», Тур 4 07.05.2016 Штурм - Север 0:6 0 - 0 0 - 0
16 Дивизион «A», Тур 3 08.05.2016 Север - Белое озеро 1:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
17 Дивизион «B», Тур 3 08.05.2016 Старые друзья - Геометрия-Глонасс 5:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
18 Дивизион «B», Тур 3 08.05.2016 ТомГест - Церковь Прославления 5:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
19 Дивизион «B», Тур 3 08.05.2016 Титан - Линия 0:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
20 Дивизион «B», Тур 4 09.05.2016 Экстремум - Роскабель 1:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
21 Дивизион «B», Тур 4 09.05.2016 КaSHTaK - Старые друзья 3:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
22 Дивизион «B», Тур 4 09.05.2016 Линия - Геометрия-Глонасс 8:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
23 Дивизион «B», Тур 4 09.05.2016 Титан - ТомГест 0:6 0 - 0 0 - 0
24 Дивизион «B», Тур 5 14.05.2016 Геометрия-Глонасс - КaSHTaK 2:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
25 Дивизион «B», Тур 5 14.05.2016 ТомГест - Линия 1:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
26 Дивизион «B», Тур 5 14.05.2016 Роскабель - Церковь Прославления 6:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
27 Дивизион «B», Тур 5 14.05.2016 Старые друзья - Экстремум 2:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
28 Дивизион «A», Тур 5 15.05.2016 Атлант - Север 0:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
29 Дивизион «A», Тур 5 15.05.2016 Пешеходы - Штурм 1:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
30 Дивизион «A», Тур 6 21.05.2016 Белое озеро - Вести-Томск 0:7 0 - 0 0 - 0
31 Дивизион «A», Тур 6 21.05.2016 Север - ДЮСШ «Кедр» 1:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
32 Дивизион «B», Тур 6 21.05.2016 Линия - КaSHTaK 3:0 T 0 - 0 0 - 0
33 Дивизион «B», Тур 6 21.05.2016 Титан - Роскабель 0:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
34 Дивизион «A», Тур 7 22.05.2016 Мамай Ultras - Север 1:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
35 Дивизион «A», Тур 7 22.05.2016 Вести-Томск - Штурм 10:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
36 Дивизион «A», Тур 7 22.05.2016 ДЮСШ «Кедр» - Полюс 3:0 T 0 - 0 0 - 0
37 Дивизион «B», Тур 7 22.05.2016 Северный союз - Линия 0:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
38 Дивизион «A», Тур 7 22.05.2016 Атлант - Белое озеро 1:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
39 Дивизион «B», Тур 7 22.05.2016 Роскабель - ТомГест 3:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
40 Дивизион «A», Тур 8 28.05.2016 ДЮСШ «Кедр» - Штурм 6:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
41 Дивизион «A», Тур 8 28.05.2016 Мамай Ultras - Белое озеро 2:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
42 Дивизион «B», Тур 8 28.05.2016 Северный союз - Роскабель 3:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
43 Дивизион «A», Тур 8 28.05.2016 Север - Полюс 6:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
44 Дивизион «B», Тур 8 28.05.2016 ТомГест - Старые друзья 2:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
45 «Золотой кубок», 1/8 Финала 05.06.2016 ТомГест - Полюс 3:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
46 «Золотой кубок», 1/8 Финала 05.06.2016 Белое озеро - Северный союз 2:2 (6:5) 0 - 0 0 - 0
47 «Золотой кубок», 1/8 Финала 05.06.2016 ДЮСШ «Кедр» - Титан 2:6 0 - 0 0 - 0
48 «Золотой кубок», 1/8 Финала 05.06.2016 Вести-Томск - КaSHTaK 4:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
49 «Золотой кубок», 1/8 Финала 05.06.2016 Старые друзья - Мамай Ultras 4:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
50 «Золотой кубок», 1/4 Финала 11.06.2016 Вести-Томск - Полюс 7:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
51 «Золотой кубок», 1/4 Финала 11.06.2016 Роскабель - Север 3:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
52 «Золотой кубок», 1/4 Финала 11.06.2016 Линия - Белое озеро 2:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
53 «Золотой кубок», 1/4 Финала 11.06.2016 Титан - Старые друзья 1:1 (4:2) 0 - 0 0 - 0
54 «Серебряный кубок», 1/4 Финала 12.06.2016 ТомГест - КaSHTaK 3:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
55 «Серебряный кубок», 1/4 Финала 12.06.2016 Северный союз - Атлант 2:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
56 «Серебряный кубок», 1/4 Финала 12.06.2016 Геометрия-Глонасс - Церковь Прославления 1:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
57 «Серебряный кубок», 1/2 Финала 13.06.2016 Геометрия-Глонасс - ДЮСШ «Кедр» 1:1 (5:4) 0 - 0 0 - 0
58 «Серебряный кубок», 1/2 Финала 13.06.2016 ТомГест - Северный союз 5:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
59 «Золотой кубок», Финал 18.06.2016 Вести-Томск - Роскабель 1:3 0 - 0 0 - 0

Шувалов Алексей

  • Игр:
  • 59
  • Оценка судьи:
  • 0
  • Оценка дис-ны:
  • 0
  • День рождения:
  • 04.12.1983