Забыли пароль?    Регистрация   


  Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол (Пен) Игры
1 Егоренков Константин ТомГест Дивизион «B» 16 (16+0) 12
2 Щукин Александр Вести-Томск Дивизион «A» 13 (13+0) 11
3 Милькевич Михаил Вести-Томск Дивизион «A» 12 (12+0) 12
4 Прибыткин Роман ТомГест Дивизион «B» 11 (11+0) 10
5 Родионов Максим ТомГест Дивизион «B» 11 (11+0) 12
6 Проскоков Михаил Вести-Томск Дивизион «A» 11 (11+0) 10
7 Буравлев Сергей Линия Дивизион «B» 11 (11+0) 9
8 Юсубов Орхан ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «A» 10 (10+0) 7
9 Патрушев Александр Мамай Ultras Дивизион «A» 10 (10+0) 7
10 Ремняков Вадим Север Дивизион «A» 10 (10+0) 9
11 Сайп Сергей Роскабель Дивизион «B» 9 (9+0) 10
12 Алтухов Юрий Вести-Томск Дивизион «A» 9 (9+0) 12
13 Фанасютин Ярослав Геометрия-Глонасс Дивизион «B» 9 (9+0) 13
14 Рязанов Андрей Церковь Прославления Дивизион «B» 7 (7+0) 10
15 Савельев Сергей Роскабель Дивизион «B» 7 (7+0) 8
16 Чумаков Максим Север Дивизион «A» 7 (7+0) 9
17 Лихачев Сергей Север Дивизион «A» 7 (7+0) 9
18 Рузманов Иван КaSHTaK Дивизион «B» 6 (6+0) 9
19 Мотовилов Евгений Роскабель Дивизион «B» 6 (6+0) 6
20 Мезинов Владислав Старые друзья Дивизион «B» 6 (6+0) 9
21 Мокин Павел Белое озеро Дивизион «A» 6 (6+0) 10
22 Бауцкий Ян Титан Дивизион «B» 6 (6+0) 11
23 Сапов Глеб Титан Дивизион «B» 6 (6+0) 12
24 Кочергин Алексей Линия Дивизион «B» 6 (6+0) 9
25 Радзиевский Евгений Полюс Дивизион «A» 6 (6+0) 2
26 Степченко Иван КaSHTaK Дивизион «B» 5 (5+0) 8
27 Буланов Владимир Старые друзья Дивизион «B» 5 (5+0) 6
28 Узольник Александр Атлант Дивизион «A» 5 (5+0) 11
29 Соболев Кирилл Атлант Дивизион «A» 5 (5+0) 10
30 Байгулов Никита Белое озеро Дивизион «A» 5 (5+0) 7
31 Курганкин Виктор Вести-Томск Дивизион «A» 5 (5+0) 10
32 Денисов Валерий Вести-Томск Дивизион «A» 5 (5+0) 7
33 Першин Артур Северный союз Дивизион «B» 5 (5+0) 11
34 Ловчановский Виталий Линия Дивизион «B» 5 (5+0) 8
35 Бурсаев Даниил Геометрия-Глонасс Дивизион «B» 5 (5+0) 13
36 Карнаухов Руслан Геометрия-Глонасс Дивизион «B» 5 (5+0) 6
37 Гончарик Андрей Полюс Дивизион «A» 5 (5+0) 5
38 Войцеховский Александр ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «A» 4 (4+0) 9
39 Смотрин Евгений Роскабель Дивизион «B» 4 (4+0) 5
40 Беззубов Максим Северный союз Дивизион «B» 4 (4+0) 10
41 Власов Владислав Мамай Ultras Дивизион «A» 4 (4+0) 4
42 Байдаров Дмитрий Полюс Дивизион «A» 4 (4+0) 5
43 Школин Денис Полюс Дивизион «A» 4 (4+0) 3
44 Суханкин Степан ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «A» 3 (3+0) 4
45 Беридзе Геннадий КaSHTaK Дивизион «B» 3 (3+0) 7
46 Курынов Максим Роскабель Дивизион «B» 3 (3+0) 4
47 Малых Михаил Роскабель Дивизион «B» 3 (3+0) 9
48 Дерябин Артем Роскабель Дивизион «B» 3 (3+0) 6
49 Герасимов Денис Старые друзья Дивизион «B» 3 (3+0) 4
50 Лобанов Павел ТомГест Дивизион «B» 3 (3+0) 5
51 Лесик Сергей Белое озеро Дивизион «A» 3 (3+0) 10
52 Федоров Роман Вести-Томск Дивизион «A» 3 (3+0) 7
53 Корнеев Ярослав Вести-Томск Дивизион «A» 3 (3+0) 10
54 Першин Илья Титан Дивизион «B» 3 (3+0) 8
55 Тимраляев Руслан Титан Дивизион «B» 3 (3+0) 10
56 Петраченко Виктор Пешеходы Дивизион «A» 3 (3+0) 8
57 Наумов Сергей Экстремум Дивизион «B» 3 (3+0) 9
58 Бакиев Насир Новрузоли оглы Линия Дивизион «B» 3 (3+0) 9
59 Незнамов Евгений Линия Дивизион «B» 3 (3+0) 9
60 Чепишко Артем Церковь Прославления Дивизион «B» 2 (2+0) 6
61 Хачатрян Айказ ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «A» 2 (2+0) 9
62 Мовсесян Джеймс ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «A» 2 (2+0) 5
63 Лихачев Александр КaSHTaK Дивизион «B» 2 (2+0) 8
64 Евсеев Андрей КaSHTaK Дивизион «B» 2 (2+0) 11
65 Авилов Александр КaSHTaK Дивизион «B» 2 (2+0) 9
66 Шустов Артем КaSHTaK Дивизион «B» 2 (2+0) 4
67 Ванев Михаил Роскабель Дивизион «B» 2 (2+0) 10
68 Флусов Александр Старые друзья Дивизион «B» 2 (2+0) 6
69 Саруев Даниил Старые друзья Дивизион «B» 2 (2+0) 1
70 Ручкин Денис Старые друзья Дивизион «B» 2 (2+0) 8
71 Моргунов Евгений Старые друзья Дивизион «B» 2 (2+0) 10
72 Петров Вадим ТомГест Дивизион «B» 2 (2+0) 12
73 Боков Денис ТомГест Дивизион «B» 2 (2+0) 12
74 Пастухов Виталий ТомГест Дивизион «B» 2 (2+0) 7
75 Солдатенко Евгений Атлант Дивизион «A» 2 (2+0) 9
76 Березовский Юрий Атлант Дивизион «A» 2 (2+0) 9
77 Шестаев-Вальтер Федор Белое озеро Дивизион «A» 2 (2+0) 6
78 Кривец Вячеслав Белое озеро Дивизион «A» 2 (2+0) 5
79 Артеменко Артемий Вести-Томск Дивизион «A» 2 (2+0) 7
80 Селезнев Евгений Северный союз Дивизион «B» 2 (2+0) 6
81 Петров Евгений Пешеходы Дивизион «A» 2 (2+0) 8
82 Штонда Кирилл Пешеходы Дивизион «A» 2 (2+0) 6
83 Вдовикин Максим Линия Дивизион «B» 2 (2+0) 4
84 Воробьев Кирилл Линия Дивизион «B» 2 (2+0) 9
85 Мамаев Антон Мамай Ultras Дивизион «A» 2 (2+0) 7
86 Трусов Иван Геометрия-Глонасс Дивизион «B» 2 (2+0) 12
87 Мартьянов Денис Геометрия-Глонасс Дивизион «B» 2 (2+0) 13
88 Савошкин Вадим Север Дивизион «A» 2 (2+0) 7
89 Плевака Константин Север Дивизион «A» 2 (2+0) 8
90 Козлов Валентин Север Дивизион «A» 2 (2+0) 10
91 Варламов Максим Север Дивизион «A» 2 (2+0) 9
92 Серпенев Антон Полюс Дивизион «A» 2 (2+0) 9
93 Суходолин Евгений Церковь Прославления Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 8
94 Шатров Денис Церковь Прославления Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 6
95 Асадулин Ильдар Церковь Прославления Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 6
96 Соколов Роман ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «A» 1 (1+0) 9
97 Спирин Игорь ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «A» 1 (1+0) 6
98 Шукюров Тимур Наджафкулу ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «A» 1 (1+0) 2
99 Палькин Сергей ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «A» 1 (1+0) 4
100 Ефимов Кирилл ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «A» 1 (1+0) 7
101 Порфирьев Александр ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «A» 1 (1+0) 4
102 Ильчук Андрей КaSHTaK Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 7
103 Сагидуллин Марат КaSHTaK Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 4
104 Санаев Олег КaSHTaK Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 4
105 Якимов Антон КaSHTaK Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 10
106 Алексеев Денис Роскабель Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 9
107 Курынов Юрий Роскабель Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 5
108 Шевельков Алексей Роскабель Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 7
109 Данилин Денис Роскабель Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 7
110 Середа Виталий Роскабель Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 12
111 Своровский Кирилл Роскабель Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 11
112 Селиванов Никита Старые друзья Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 3
113 Ручкин Виктор Старые друзья Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 9
114 Холодов Владимир ТомГест Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 10
115 Лапшаков Антон ТомГест Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 12
116 Рюхов Вадим Атлант Дивизион «A» 1 (1+0) 9
117 Бельдинский Вячеслав Атлант Дивизион «A» 1 (1+0) 2
118 Вагапов Илья Белое озеро Дивизион «A» 1 (1+0) 7
119 Шалунов Евгений Белое озеро Дивизион «A» 1 (1+0) 10
120 Аширов Сирудин Вести-Томск Дивизион «A» 1 (1+0) 3
121 Чивчян Артур Вести-Томск Дивизион «A» 1 (1+0) 6
122 Коломин Илья Северный союз Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 6
123 Вайсман Артем Северный союз Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 9
124 Толстогузов Михаил Северный союз Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 11
125 Протасов Антон Северный союз Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 10
126 Махмудлу Махаббат Северный союз Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 11
127 Беззубов Игорь Северный союз Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 10
128 Волков Алексей Титан Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 5
129 Серебряков Денис Пешеходы Дивизион «A» 1 (1+0) 6
130 Рязанцев Юрий Пешеходы Дивизион «A» 1 (1+0) 4
131 Борисов Игорь Пешеходы Дивизион «A» 1 (1+0) 9
132 Сулейменов Руслан Экстремум Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 8
133 Дунаев Иван Экстремум Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 7
134 Сваровский Артур Экстремум Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 7
135 Степанов Руслан Линия Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 9
136 Рыков Александр Линия Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 4
137 Самойлов Василий Линия Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 3
138 Саранцев Антон Линия Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 5
139 Хон Станислав Линия Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 6
140 Малахов Руслан Линия Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 10
141 Петров Павел Линия Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 7
142 Усольцев Василий Линия Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 5
143 Севергин Артем Мамай Ultras Дивизион «A» 1 (1+0) 4
144 Кокоманов Жыргалбек Мамай Ultras Дивизион «A» 1 (1+0) 9
145 Ильинский Сергей Мамай Ultras Дивизион «A» 1 (1+0) 8
146 Трусов Дмитрий Геометрия-Глонасс Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 13
147 Семенов Иван Север Дивизион «A» 1 (1+0) 9
148 Кузиахметов Александр Север Дивизион «A» 1 (1+0) 5
149 Шмаков Евгений Штурм Дивизион «A» 1 (1+0) 7
150 Долгов Дмитрий Штурм Дивизион «A» 1 (1+0) 9
151 Востров Алексей Штурм Дивизион «A» 1 (1+0) 8
152 Мясоедов Максим Полюс Дивизион «A» 1 (1+0) 5
153 Рыбин Сергей Полюс Дивизион «A» 1 (1+0) 8
154 Телегин Антон Полюс Дивизион «A» 1 (1+0) 5
155 Мячин Артём Полюс Дивизион «A» 1 (1+0) 5
156 Джимов Сергей Полюс Дивизион «A» 1 (1+0) 8