Забыли пароль?    Регистрация   


  Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол (Пен) Игры
1 Егоренков Константин ТомГест Дивизион «B» 16 (0) 12
2 Щукин Александр Вести-Томск Дивизион «A» 13 (0) 11
3 Милькевич Михаил Вести-Томск Дивизион «A» 12 (0) 12
4 Юсубов Орхан ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «A» 10 (1) 7
5 Прибыткин Роман ТомГест Дивизион «B» 11 (0) 10
6 Родионов Максим ТомГест Дивизион «B» 11 (0) 12
7 Проскоков Михаил Вести-Томск Дивизион «A» 11 (0) 10
8 Буравлев Сергей Линия Дивизион «B» 11 (0) 9
9 Патрушев Александр Мамай Ultras Дивизион «A» 10 (0) 7
10 Фанасютин Ярослав Геометрия-Глонасс Дивизион «B» 9 (1) 13
11 Ремняков Вадим Север Дивизион «A» 10 (0) 9
12 Сайп Сергей Роскабель Дивизион «B» 9 (0) 10
13 Алтухов Юрий Вести-Томск Дивизион «A» 9 (0) 12
14 Рязанов Андрей Церковь Прославления Дивизион «B» 7 (0) 10
15 Савельев Сергей Роскабель Дивизион «B» 7 (0) 8
16 Сапов Глеб Титан Дивизион «B» 6 (1) 12
17 Чумаков Максим Север Дивизион «A» 7 (0) 9
18 Лихачев Сергей Север Дивизион «A» 7 (0) 9
19 Рузманов Иван КaSHTaK Дивизион «B» 6 (0) 9
20 Мотовилов Евгений Роскабель Дивизион «B» 6 (0) 6
21 Мезинов Владислав Старые друзья Дивизион «B» 6 (0) 9
22 Узольник Александр Атлант Дивизион «A» 5 (1) 11
23 Соболев Кирилл Атлант Дивизион «A» 5 (1) 10
24 Мокин Павел Белое озеро Дивизион «A» 6 (0) 10
25 Першин Артур Северный союз Дивизион «B» 5 (1) 11
26 Бауцкий Ян Титан Дивизион «B» 6 (0) 11
27 Кочергин Алексей Линия Дивизион «B» 6 (0) 9
28 Бурсаев Даниил Геометрия-Глонасс Дивизион «B» 5 (1) 13
29 Карнаухов Руслан Геометрия-Глонасс Дивизион «B» 5 (1) 6
30 Радзиевский Евгений Полюс Дивизион «A» 6 (0) 2
31 Войцеховский Александр ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «A» 4 (1) 9
32 Степченко Иван КaSHTaK Дивизион «B» 5 (0) 8
33 Буланов Владимир Старые друзья Дивизион «B» 5 (0) 6
34 Байгулов Никита Белое озеро Дивизион «A» 5 (0) 7
35 Курганкин Виктор Вести-Томск Дивизион «A» 5 (0) 10
36 Денисов Валерий Вести-Томск Дивизион «A» 5 (0) 7
37 Беззубов Максим Северный союз Дивизион «B» 4 (1) 10
38 Ловчановский Виталий Линия Дивизион «B» 5 (0) 8
39 Гончарик Андрей Полюс Дивизион «A» 5 (0) 5
40 Смотрин Евгений Роскабель Дивизион «B» 4 (0) 5
41 Герасимов Денис Старые друзья Дивизион «B» 3 (1) 4
42 Першин Илья Титан Дивизион «B» 3 (1) 8
43 Власов Владислав Мамай Ultras Дивизион «A» 4 (0) 4
44 Байдаров Дмитрий Полюс Дивизион «A» 4 (0) 5
45 Школин Денис Полюс Дивизион «A» 4 (0) 3
46 Хачатрян Айказ ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «A» 2 (1) 9
47 Суханкин Степан ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «A» 3 (0) 4
48 Беридзе Геннадий КaSHTaK Дивизион «B» 3 (0) 7
49 Курынов Максим Роскабель Дивизион «B» 3 (0) 4
50 Малых Михаил Роскабель Дивизион «B» 3 (0) 9
51 Дерябин Артем Роскабель Дивизион «B» 3 (0) 6
52 Лобанов Павел ТомГест Дивизион «B» 3 (0) 5
53 Солдатенко Евгений Атлант Дивизион «A» 2 (1) 9
54 Лесик Сергей Белое озеро Дивизион «A» 3 (0) 10
55 Вагапов Илья Белое озеро Дивизион «A» 1 (2) 7
56 Шестаев-Вальтер Федор Белое озеро Дивизион «A» 2 (1) 6
57 Федоров Роман Вести-Томск Дивизион «A» 3 (0) 7
58 Корнеев Ярослав Вести-Томск Дивизион «A» 3 (0) 10
59 Тимраляев Руслан Титан Дивизион «B» 3 (0) 10
60 Петраченко Виктор Пешеходы Дивизион «A» 3 (0) 8
61 Наумов Сергей Экстремум Дивизион «B» 3 (0) 9
62 Бакиев Насир Новрузоли оглы Линия Дивизион «B» 3 (0) 9
63 Незнамов Евгений Линия Дивизион «B» 3 (0) 9
64 Трусов Иван Геометрия-Глонасс Дивизион «B» 2 (1) 12
65 Чепишко Артем Церковь Прославления Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 6
66 Мовсесян Джеймс ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «A» 2 (0) 5
67 Лихачев Александр КaSHTaK Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 8
68 Евсеев Андрей КaSHTaK Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 11
69 Авилов Александр КaSHTaK Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 9
70 Шустов Артем КaSHTaK Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 4
71 Ванев Михаил Роскабель Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 10
72 Флусов Александр Старые друзья Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 6
73 Ручкин Виктор Старые друзья Дивизион «B» 1 (1) 9
74 Саруев Даниил Старые друзья Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 1
75 Ручкин Денис Старые друзья Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 8
76 Моргунов Евгений Старые друзья Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 10
77 Петров Вадим ТомГест Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 12
78 Боков Денис ТомГест Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 12
79 Пастухов Виталий ТомГест Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 7
80 Березовский Юрий Атлант Дивизион «A» 2 (0) 9
81 Шалунов Евгений Белое озеро Дивизион «A» 1 (1) 10
82 Кривец Вячеслав Белое озеро Дивизион «A» 2 (0) 5
83 Артеменко Артемий Вести-Томск Дивизион «A» 2 (0) 7
84 Махмудлу Махаббат Северный союз Дивизион «B» 1 (1) 11
85 Селезнев Евгений Северный союз Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 6
86 Петров Евгений Пешеходы Дивизион «A» 2 (0) 8
87 Штонда Кирилл Пешеходы Дивизион «A» 2 (0) 6
88 Сваровский Артур Экстремум Дивизион «B» 1 (1) 7
89 Вдовикин Максим Линия Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 4
90 Воробьев Кирилл Линия Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 9
91 Мамаев Антон Мамай Ultras Дивизион «A» 2 (0) 7
92 Мартьянов Денис Геометрия-Глонасс Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 13
93 Савошкин Вадим Север Дивизион «A» 2 (0) 7
94 Плевака Константин Север Дивизион «A» 2 (0) 8
95 Козлов Валентин Север Дивизион «A» 2 (0) 10
96 Варламов Максим Север Дивизион «A» 2 (0) 9
97 Серпенев Антон Полюс Дивизион «A» 2 (0) 9
98 Суходолин Евгений Церковь Прославления Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 8
99 Шатров Денис Церковь Прославления Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 6
100 Асадулин Ильдар Церковь Прославления Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 6
101 Шараев Владислав ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «A» 0 (1) 1
102 Соколов Роман ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 9
103 Спирин Игорь ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 6
104 Шукюров Тимур Наджафкулу ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 2
105 Палькин Сергей ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 4
106 Ефимов Кирилл ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 7
107 Порфирьев Александр ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 4
108 Ильчук Андрей КaSHTaK Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 7
109 Сагидуллин Марат КaSHTaK Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 4
110 Санаев Олег КaSHTaK Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 4
111 Якимов Антон КaSHTaK Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 10
112 Алексеев Денис Роскабель Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 9
113 Курынов Юрий Роскабель Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 5
114 Шевельков Алексей Роскабель Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 7
115 Данилин Денис Роскабель Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 7
116 Середа Виталий Роскабель Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 12
117 Своровский Кирилл Роскабель Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 11
118 Селиванов Никита Старые друзья Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 3
119 Холодов Владимир ТомГест Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 10
120 Лапшаков Антон ТомГест Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 12
121 Рюхов Вадим Атлант Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 9
122 Игнатович Василий Атлант Дивизион «A» 0 (1) 11
123 Бельдинский Вячеслав Атлант Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 2
124 Римик Михаил Белое озеро Дивизион «A» 0 (1) 11
125 Богомолов Павел Белое озеро Дивизион «A» 0 (1) 11
126 Аширов Сирудин Вести-Томск Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 3
127 Чивчян Артур Вести-Томск Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 6
128 Коломин Илья Северный союз Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 6
129 Вайсман Артем Северный союз Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 9
130 Толстогузов Михаил Северный союз Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 11
131 Тетерин Владимир Северный союз Дивизион «B» 0 (1) 11
132 Непряхин Дмитрий Северный союз Дивизион «B» 0 (1) 10
133 Протасов Антон Северный союз Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 10
134 Беззубов Игорь Северный союз Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 10
135 Макаров Сергей Титан Дивизион «B» 0 (1) 12
136 Волков Алексей Титан Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 5
137 Заплатин Руслан Титан Дивизион «B» 0 (1) 10
138 Серебряков Денис Пешеходы Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 6
139 Рязанцев Юрий Пешеходы Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 4
140 Борисов Игорь Пешеходы Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 9
141 Сулейменов Руслан Экстремум Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 8
142 Дунаев Иван Экстремум Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 7
143 Степанов Руслан Линия Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 9
144 Рыков Александр Линия Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 4
145 Самойлов Василий Линия Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 3
146 Саранцев Антон Линия Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 5
147 Хон Станислав Линия Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 6
148 Малахов Руслан Линия Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 10
149 Петров Павел Линия Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 7
150 Усольцев Василий Линия Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 5
151 Севергин Артем Мамай Ultras Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 4
152 Кокоманов Жыргалбек Мамай Ultras Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 9
153 Ильинский Сергей Мамай Ultras Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 8
154 Трусов Дмитрий Геометрия-Глонасс Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 13
155 Якимович Дмитрий Геометрия-Глонасс Дивизион «B» 0 (1) 12
156 Семенов Иван Север Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 9
157 Кузиахметов Александр Север Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 5
158 Шмаков Евгений Штурм Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 7
159 Долгов Дмитрий Штурм Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 9
160 Востров Алексей Штурм Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 8
161 Мясоедов Максим Полюс Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 5
162 Рыбин Сергей Полюс Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 8
163 Телегин Антон Полюс Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 5
164 Мячин Артём Полюс Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 5
165 Джимов Сергей Полюс Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 8