Забыли пароль?    Регистрация   
Премьер-лига
Команда 123456789101112 И В Н П М О
1 ТПСК ТПСК 3:0
2:2
4:1
1:2
3:1
3:0
6:1
3:0 T
1:0
3:0
6:0
11 9 1 1 35 - 7 28
2 Банк России Банк России 0:3
2:1
6:2
4:0
1:2
0:1
3:0 T
1:0
12:3
4:0
3:1
11 8 0 3 36 - 13 24
3 ТомГест ТомГест 2:2
1:2
3:2
3:1
0:3
3:2
4:1
3:1
1:1
5:2
2:1
11 7 2 2 27 - 18 23
4 Динамо Динамо 1:4
2:6
2:3
4:1
3:1
5:1
3:3
6:2
4:0
8:2
4:0
11 7 1 3 42 - 23 22
5 Тинтория Тинтория 2:1
0:4
1:3
1:4
5:3
6:3
0:5
5:0
2:2
3:3
3:1
11 5 2 4 28 - 29 17
6 Старые друзья Старые друзья 1:3
2:1
3:0
1:3
3:5
3:5
6:6
2:2
2:0
6:3
4:1
11 5 2 4 33 - 29 17
7 Флагман Флагман 0:3
1:0
2:3
1:5
3:6
5:3
1:0
4:1
1:2
4:5
3:3
11 4 1 6 25 - 31 13
8 Профком СиА ТПУ Профком СиА ТПУ 1:6
0:3 T
1:4
3:3
5:0
6:6
0:1
2:2
0:4
3:1
2:2
11 2 4 5 23 - 32 10
9 Роскабель Роскабель 0:3 T
0:1
1:3
2:6
0:5
2:2
1:4
2:2
9:3
3:3
3:1
11 2 3 6 23 - 33 9
10 Универ Универ 0:1
3:12
1:1
0:4
2:2
0:2
2:1
4:0
3:9
3:5
2:2
11 2 3 6 20 - 39 9
11 Церковь Прославления Церковь Прославления 0:3
0:4
2:5
2:8
3:3
3:6
5:4
1:3
3:3
5:3
1:4
11 2 2 7 25 - 46 8
12 Артель Артель 0:6
1:3
1:2
0:4
1:3
1:4
3:3
2:2
1:3
2:2
4:1
11 1 3 7 16 - 33 6
Первая лига
Команда 123456789101112 И В Н П М О
1 Вести-Томск Вести-Томск 7:3
3:1
1:4
4:1
3:2
2:3
3:0
7:2
5:2
3:0 T
5:2
11 9 0 2 43 - 20 27
2 СУ ТДСК СУ ТДСК 3:7
7:0
1:2
1:0
7:0
1:1
2:3
5:1
3:0
3:0 T
5:1
11 7 1 3 38 - 15 22
3 Белое озеро Белое озеро 1:3
0:7
1:5
1:0
2:1
3:0
3:1
1:0
2:1
2:0
1:3
11 7 0 4 17 - 21 21
4 Алмаз Алмаз 4:1
2:1
5:1
2:2
0:0
2:0
0:1
1:2
1:1
5:0
3:3
11 5 4 2 25 - 12 19
5 Атлант Атлант 1:4
0:1
0:1
2:2
1:0
2:3
1:1
2:1
2:1
4:1
2:1
11 5 2 4 17 - 16 17
6 Северный союз Северный союз 2:3
0:7
1:2
0:0
0:1
4:3
2:2
2:1
2:1
7:0
4:1
11 5 2 4 24 - 21 17
7 ЛФК «Союз» ЛФК «Союз» 3:2
1:1
0:3
0:2
3:2
3:4
1:0
3:0
0:2
0:1
2:1
11 5 1 5 16 - 18 16
8 Блицкриг Блицкриг 0:3
3:2
1:3
1:0
1:1
2:2
0:1
4:1
2:1
1:1
1:2
11 4 3 4 16 - 17 15
9 Антарес Антарес 2:7
1:5
0:1
2:1
1:2
1:2
0:3
1:4
3:1
1:1
4:1
11 3 1 7 16 - 28 10
10 Сбербанк России Сбербанк России 2:5
0:3
1:2
1:1
1:2
1:2
2:0
1:2
1:3
1:0
1:0
11 3 1 7 12 - 20 10
11 Мамай Ultras Мамай Ultras 0:3 T
0:3 T
0:2
0:5
1:4
0:7
1:0
1:1
1:1
0:1
2:1
11 2 2 7 6 - 28 8
12 Dream team Dream team 2:5
1:5
3:1
3:3
1:2
1:4
1:2
2:1
1:4
0:1
1:2
11 2 1 8 16 - 30 7
Подгруппа «А»
Команда 1234 И В Н П М О
1 Динамо Динамо 2:1
5:1
2:0
3 3 0 0 9 - 2 9
2 Старые друзья Старые друзья 1:2
2:0
2:1
3 2 0 1 5 - 3 6
3 ЛФК «Союз» ЛФК «Союз» 1:5
0:2
3:1
3 1 0 2 4 - 8 3
4 Dream team Dream team 0:2
1:2
1:3
3 0 0 3 2 - 7 0
Подгруппа «B»
Команда 1234 И В Н П М О
1 Банк России Банк России 7:1
4:2
3:1
3 3 0 0 14 - 4 9
2 Церковь Прославления Церковь Прославления 1:7
2:0
1:1
3 1 1 1 4 - 8 4
3 Белое озеро Белое озеро 2:4
0:2
4:1
3 1 0 2 6 - 7 3
4 Атлант Атлант 1:3
1:1
1:4
3 0 1 2 3 - 8 1
Подгруппа «C»
Команда 1234 И В Н П М О
1 Тинтория Тинтория 3:5
6:2
3:1
3 2 0 1 12 - 8 6
2 Универ Универ 5:3
2:3
2:0
3 2 0 1 9 - 6 6
3 Алмаз Алмаз 2:6
3:2
4:1
3 2 0 1 9 - 9 6
4 Блицкриг Блицкриг 1:3
0:2
1:4
3 0 0 3 2 - 9 0
Подгруппа «D»
Команда 123 И В Н П М О
1 Роскабель Роскабель 3:2
3:0
2 2 0 0 6 - 2 6
2 Артель Артель 2:3
3:0
2 1 0 1 5 - 3 3
3 Северный союз Северный союз 0:3
0:3
2 0 0 2 0 - 6 0
Подгруппа «E»
Команда 1234 И В Н П М О
1 ТомГест ТомГест 2:0
3:1
2:1
3 3 0 0 7 - 2 9
2 Профком СиА ТПУ Профком СиА ТПУ 0:2
3:2
2:0
3 2 0 1 5 - 4 6
3 Вести-Томск Вести-Томск 1:3
2:3
7:2
3 1 0 2 10 - 8 3
4 Сбербанк России Сбербанк России 1:2
0:2
2:7
3 0 0 3 3 - 11 0
Подгруппа «F»
Команда 1234 И В Н П М О
1 ТПСК ТПСК 2:2
2:0
4:0
3 2 1 0 8 - 2 7
2 Флагман Флагман 2:2
3:1
1:1
3 1 2 0 6 - 4 5
3 СУ ТДСК СУ ТДСК 0:2
1:3
3:0
3 1 0 2 4 - 5 3
4 Мамай Ultras Мамай Ultras 0:4
1:1
0:3
3 0 1 2 1 - 8 1