Забыли пароль?    Регистрация   
Статистика
Дата Матч Счет Суд-во Дис-на
1 Дивизион «A», Тур 1 10.09.2016 Север - Атланта 2:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
2 Дивизион «A», Тур 1 10.09.2016 Тинтория - БижуМания 5:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
3 Дивизион «A», Тур 1 10.09.2016 ЛФК «Союз» - Старые друзья 2:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
4 Дивизион «A», Тур 1 10.09.2016 Атлант - Динамо 0:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
5 Дивизион «B», Тур 1 10.09.2016 Реванш - Артель 0:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
6 Дивизион «A», Тур 2 11.09.2016 Атланта - ДЮСШ «Кедр» 3:6 0 - 0 0 - 0
7 Дивизион «A», Тур 2 11.09.2016 Старые друзья - Тинтория 1:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
8 Дивизион «A», Тур 2 11.09.2016 Сильвер - ЛФК «Союз» 1:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
9 Дивизион «A», Тур 2 11.09.2016 Динамо - Север 5:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
10 Дивизион «A», Тур 2 11.09.2016 БижуМания - Атлант 0:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
11 Дивизион «B», Тур 3 17.09.2016 Реванш - Лидер-Прогресс 1:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
12 Дивизион «B», Тур 3 17.09.2016 Титан - Артель 0:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
13 Дивизион «B», Тур 3 17.09.2016 Глонасс - ФК «Захарофф» 0:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
14 Дивизион «A», Тур 4 18.09.2016 ЛФК «Союз» - Тинтория 2:6 0 - 0 0 - 0
15 Дивизион «B», Тур 4 18.09.2016 ТомГест - ГалаОпт Юнайтед 0:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
16 Дивизион «B», Тур 4 18.09.2016 ФК «Захарофф» - Титан 4:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
17 Дивизион «B», Тур 5 24.09.2016 Глонасс - Белое озеро 3:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
18 Дивизион «B», Тур 5 24.09.2016 Северный союз - Артель 1:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
19 Дивизион «B», Тур 5 24.09.2016 ГалаОпт Юнайтед - Реванш 3:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
20 Дивизион «B», Тур 6 25.09.2016 Реванш - Глонасс 1:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
21 Дивизион «A», Тур 6 25.09.2016 Сильвер - ДЮСШ «Кедр» 0:6 0 - 0 0 - 0
22 Дивизион «A», Тур 7 01.10.2016 Север - Тинтория 4:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
23 Дивизион «A», Тур 7 01.10.2016 ДЮСШ «Кедр» - ЛФК «Союз» 7:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
24 Дивизион «A», Тур 7 01.10.2016 Атланта - Старые друзья 3:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
25 Дивизион «B», Тур 7 01.10.2016 Титан - Реванш 0:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
26 Дивизион «A», Тур 8 02.10.2016 Старые друзья - Динамо 1:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
27 Дивизион «A», Тур 8 02.10.2016 Тинтория - ДЮСШ «Кедр» 0:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
28 Дивизион «A», Тур 8 02.10.2016 Сильвер - Атланта 2:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
29 Дивизион «B», Тур 9 08.10.2016 ТомГест - Белое озеро 1:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
30 Дивизион «B», Тур 9 08.10.2016 Артель - ФК «Захарофф» 5:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
31 Дивизион «B», Тур 9 08.10.2016 СУ ТДСК - Лидер-Прогресс 0:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
32 Дивизион «B», Тур 9 08.10.2016 Северный союз - Реванш 3:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
33 Дивизион «B», Тур 9 08.10.2016 ГалаОпт Юнайтед - Титан 10:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
34 Дивизион «B», Тур 10 09.10.2016 Глонасс - Северный союз 1:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
35 Дивизион «B», Тур 10 09.10.2016 ФК «Захарофф» - ГалаОпт Юнайтед 2:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
36 Дивизион «B», Тур 10 09.10.2016 Белое озеро - СУ ТДСК 3:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
37 Дивизион «B», Тур 10 09.10.2016 Лидер-Прогресс - Артель 5:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
38 Дивизион «B», Тур 10 09.10.2016 Реванш - ТомГест 2:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
39 Дивизион «B», Тур 11 15.10.2016 Артель - Белое озеро 2:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
40 Дивизион «A», Тур 11 15.10.2016 Динамо - Тинтория 6:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
41 Дивизион «B», Тур 11 15.10.2016 ТомГест - Глонасс 2:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
42 Дивизион «B», Тур 11 15.10.2016 ФК «Захарофф» - Лидер-Прогресс 2:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
43 Кубок, 1/16 Финала 16.10.2016 Артель - Атлант 3:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
44 Кубок, 1/8 Финала 16.10.2016 Север - Глонасс 2:2 (4:2) 0 - 0 0 - 0
45 Кубок, 1/8 Финала 16.10.2016 ГалаОпт Юнайтед - Атланта 3:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
46 Кубок, 1/8 Финала 16.10.2016 Тинтория - ТомГест 4:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
47 Кубок, 1/8 Финала 22.10.2016 Белое озеро - Сильвер 2:2 (2:4) 0 - 0 0 - 0
48 Кубок, 1/8 Финала 22.10.2016 Лидер-Прогресс - Старые друзья 5:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
49 Кубок, 1/8 Финала 22.10.2016 Динамо - Артель 4:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
50 Кубок, 1/8 Финала 22.10.2016 ФК «Захарофф» - ЛФК «Союз» 0:0 (3:4) 0 - 0 0 - 0
51 Кубок, 1/4 Финала 23.10.2016 Лидер-Прогресс - Север 2:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
52 Кубок, 1/4 Финала 23.10.2016 Динамо - Атланта 5:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
53 Кубок, 1/2 Финала 29.10.2016 Динамо - Север 4:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
54 Кубок, 1/2 Финала 29.10.2016 Тинтория - Сильвер 2:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
55 Кубок, Финал 30.10.2016 Динамо - Тинтория 0:0 (5:3) 0 - 0 0 - 0

Юнусов Руслан

  • Игр:
  • 55
  • Оценка судьи:
  • 0
  • Оценка дис-ны:
  • 0
  • День рождения:
  • 05.10.1986