Забыли пароль?    Регистрация   
Статистика
Дата Матч Счет Суд-во Дис-на
1 Дивизион «B», Тур 1 10.09.2016 Титан - ТомГест 0:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
2 Дивизион «B», Тур 1 10.09.2016 Белое озеро - ФК «Захарофф» 1:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
3 Дивизион «B», Тур 1 10.09.2016 Глонасс - СУ ТДСК 4:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
4 Дивизион «B», Тур 1 10.09.2016 ГалаОпт Юнайтед - Лидер-Прогресс 1:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
5 Дивизион «B», Тур 2 11.09.2016 Северный союз - ГалаОпт Юнайтед 0:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
6 Дивизион «B», Тур 2 11.09.2016 Артель - Глонасс 1:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
7 Дивизион «B», Тур 2 11.09.2016 Лидер-Прогресс - Белое озеро 5:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
8 Дивизион «B», Тур 2 11.09.2016 ФК «Захарофф» - Реванш 2:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
9 Дивизион «B», Тур 2 11.09.2016 СУ ТДСК - Титан 2:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
10 Дивизион «A», Тур 3 17.09.2016 ДЮСШ «Кедр» - Динамо 0:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
11 Дивизион «A», Тур 3 17.09.2016 Атлант - Старые друзья 3:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
12 Дивизион «A», Тур 3 17.09.2016 Север - БижуМания 1:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
13 Дивизион «A», Тур 3 17.09.2016 Тинтория - Сильвер 2:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
14 Дивизион «B», Тур 3 17.09.2016 ГалаОпт Юнайтед - Белое озеро 0:3 T 0 - 0 0 - 0
15 Дивизион «A», Тур 4 18.09.2016 БижуМания - ДЮСШ «Кедр» 2:9 0 - 0 0 - 0
16 Дивизион «A», Тур 4 18.09.2016 Старые друзья - Север 1:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
17 Дивизион «A», Тур 4 18.09.2016 Сильвер - Атлант 5:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
18 Дивизион «B», Тур 4 18.09.2016 СУ ТДСК - Северный союз 1:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
19 Дивизион «B», Тур 4 18.09.2016 Белое озеро - Реванш 3:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
20 Дивизион «B», Тур 5 24.09.2016 Титан - Лидер-Прогресс 0:7 0 - 0 0 - 0
21 Дивизион «B», Тур 5 24.09.2016 ТомГест - СУ ТДСК 1:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
22 Дивизион «A», Тур 5 24.09.2016 ДЮСШ «Кедр» - Старые друзья 1:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
23 Дивизион «A», Тур 6 25.09.2016 БижуМания - Атланта 0:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
24 Дивизион «B», Тур 6 25.09.2016 Артель - ТомГест 0:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
25 Дивизион «A», Тур 6 25.09.2016 ЛФК «Союз» - Север 2:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
26 Дивизион «A», Тур 6 25.09.2016 Тинтория - Атлант 6:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
27 Дивизион «B», Тур 6 25.09.2016 Белое озеро - Титан 3:0 T 0 - 0 0 - 0
28 Дивизион «B», Тур 6 25.09.2016 ФК «Захарофф» - Северный союз 1:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
29 Дивизион «B», Тур 7 01.10.2016 СУ ТДСК - Артель 4:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
30 Дивизион «B», Тур 7 01.10.2016 ТомГест - ФК «Захарофф» 1:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
31 Дивизион «B», Тур 7 01.10.2016 ГалаОпт Юнайтед - Глонасс 2:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
32 Дивизион «B», Тур 7 01.10.2016 Северный союз - Лидер-Прогресс 2:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
33 Дивизион «A», Тур 8 02.10.2016 Атлант - Север 1:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
34 Дивизион «A», Тур 8 02.10.2016 Сильвер - Атланта 2:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
35 Дивизион «B», Тур 8 02.10.2016 Артель - ГалаОпт Юнайтед 2:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
36 Дивизион «B», Тур 8 02.10.2016 Глонасс - Титан 6:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
37 Дивизион «A», Тур 9 08.10.2016 Динамо - Сильвер 4:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
38 Дивизион «A», Тур 9 08.10.2016 ДЮСШ «Кедр» - Атлант 5:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
39 Дивизион «A», Тур 9 08.10.2016 БижуМания - Старые друзья 0:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
40 Дивизион «A», Тур 9 08.10.2016 Атланта - ЛФК «Союз» 1:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
41 Дивизион «A», Тур 10 09.10.2016 ЛФК «Союз» - Динамо 1:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
42 Дивизион «A», Тур 10 09.10.2016 Тинтория - Атланта 2:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
43 Кубок, 1/16 Финала 16.10.2016 Сильвер - Титан 10:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
44 Кубок, 1/16 Финала 16.10.2016 СУ ТДСК - БижуМания 0:3 T 0 - 0 0 - 0
45 Кубок, 1/16 Финала 16.10.2016 ЛФК «Союз» - Северный союз 0:0 (4:3) 0 - 0 0 - 0

Шинкаренко Игорь

  • Игр:
  • 45
  • Оценка судьи:
  • 0
  • Оценка дис-ны:
  • 0
  • День рождения:
  • 14.04.1980