Забыли пароль?    Регистрация   


  Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол (Пен) Игры
1 Петров Артем Тинтория Дивизион «A» 18 (0) 9
2 Щукин Александр Динамо Дивизион «A» 13 (1) 10
3 Берникович Никита Динамо Дивизион «A» 12 (1) 11
4 Проскоков Михаил ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «A» 10 (1) 7
5 Ковригин Эдуард Динамо Дивизион «A» 10 (1) 9
6 Пигулевский Артем Лидер-Прогресс Дивизион «B» 10 (0) 9
7 Фанасютин Ярослав Геометрия-Глонасс Дивизион «B» 9 (0) 11
8 Соболев Кирилл Атлант Дивизион «A» 8 (0) 10
9 Патрушев Александр Белое озеро Дивизион «B» 7 (1) 7
10 Шеховцев Александр Тинтория Дивизион «A» 8 (0) 13
11 Беспалов Валерий ФК «Захарофф» Дивизион «B» 7 (1) 10
12 Лещёв Савелий ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «A» 6 (1) 9
13 Егоренков Константин ТомГест Дивизион «B» 7 (0) 11
14 Милькевич Михаил ГалаОпт Юнайтед Дивизион «B» 7 (0) 7
15 Першин Артур Северный союз Дивизион «B» 7 (0) 10
16 Мартьянов Денис Геометрия-Глонасс Дивизион «B» 6 (1) 11
17 Цыганков Федор Артель Дивизион «B» 7 (0) 10
18 Суханов Максим Сильвер Дивизион «A» 6 (0) 12
19 Родионов Максим ТомГест Дивизион «B» 6 (0) 10
20 Дерябин Александр Белое озеро Дивизион «B» 6 (0) 7
21 Александров Никита ГалаОпт Юнайтед Дивизион «B» 6 (0) 6
22 Орленко Алексей Атланта Дивизион «A» 6 (0) 8
23 Бурсаев Даниил Геометрия-Глонасс Дивизион «B» 5 (1) 10
24 Матюнин Александр Север Дивизион «A» 6 (0) 9
25 Кузиахметов Александр Север Дивизион «A» 5 (1) 7
26 Москалев Максим Лидер-Прогресс Дивизион «B» 6 (0) 7
27 Войцеховский Александр ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «A» 4 (1) 11
28 Ефременко Андрей Сильвер Дивизион «A» 4 (1) 7
29 Пушкарев Тимур ЛФК «Союз» Дивизион «A» 3 (2) 11
30 Чередниченко Максим Динамо Дивизион «A» 5 (0) 12
31 Лихачев Сергей Север Дивизион «A» 4 (1) 12
32 Березовский Александр Лидер-Прогресс Дивизион «B» 5 (0) 10
33 Хачатрян Айказ ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «A» 4 (0) 11
34 Никалин Дмитрий Сильвер Дивизион «A» 3 (1) 13
35 Пегушин Степан Сильвер Дивизион «A» 3 (1) 7
36 Лукашов Антон Сильвер Дивизион «A» 4 (0) 10
37 Пегушин Владимир Сильвер Дивизион «A» 4 (0) 12
38 Шворнев Дмитрий БижуМания Дивизион «A» 4 (0) 7
39 Денисенко Андрей БижуМания Дивизион «A» 4 (0) 4
40 Узольник Александр Атлант Дивизион «A» 4 (0) 9
41 Хугаев Дмитрий Тинтория Дивизион «A» 3 (1) 10
42 Хугаев Эрик Тинтория Дивизион «A» 4 (0) 4
43 Баранов Никита Атланта Дивизион «A» 4 (0) 8
44 Нелаев Сергей Атланта Дивизион «A» 4 (0) 10
45 Беззубов Максим Северный союз Дивизион «B» 3 (1) 10
46 Новосельцев Владислав ЛФК «Союз» Дивизион «A» 3 (1) 10
47 Позняк Сергей ЛФК «Союз» Дивизион «A» 4 (0) 8
48 Семенов Иван Север Дивизион «A» 4 (0) 12
49 Царев Данила Лидер-Прогресс Дивизион «B» 4 (0) 10
50 Халилов Рахматулла СУ ТДСК Дивизион «B» 3 (0) 7
51 Суханкин Степан ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «A» 3 (0) 5
52 Родионов Александр ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «A» 2 (1) 7
53 Абасов Руслан ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «A» 2 (1) 11
54 Слижиков Николай Сильвер Дивизион «A» 3 (0) 12
55 Ручкин Денис Старые друзья Дивизион «A» 3 (0) 9
56 Марянин Иван Старые друзья Дивизион «A» 3 (0) 5
57 Прибыткин Роман ТомГест Дивизион «B» 3 (0) 10
58 Пастухов Виталий ТомГест Дивизион «B» 3 (0) 7
59 Шестаев-Вальтер Федор Белое озеро Дивизион «B» 3 (0) 5
60 Кривец Вячеслав Белое озеро Дивизион «B» 3 (0) 7
61 Морозкин Александр Тинтория Дивизион «A» 3 (0) 8
62 Карбышев Андрей Тинтория Дивизион «A» 2 (1) 12
63 Норкин Виктор ГалаОпт Юнайтед Дивизион «B» 3 (0) 10
64 Акимов Дмитрий ГалаОпт Юнайтед Дивизион «B» 3 (0) 7
65 Селиванов Дмитрий ГалаОпт Юнайтед Дивизион «B» 3 (0) 10
66 Королев Дмитрий Атланта Дивизион «A» 3 (0) 9
67 Алексеев Денис Атланта Дивизион «A» 3 (0) 9
68 Бурлаченко Максим ЛФК «Союз» Дивизион «A» 2 (1) 8
69 Коломин Илья ЛФК «Союз» Дивизион «A» 2 (1) 10
70 Жарков Кирилл Реванш Дивизион «B» 3 (0) 5
71 Сидор Алексей Реванш Дивизион «B» 3 (0) 6
72 Кечаев Сергей Реванш Дивизион «B» 3 (0) 8
73 Надирашвили Давид Динамо Дивизион «A» 3 (0) 7
74 Дмитриев Илья Геометрия-Глонасс Дивизион «B» 3 (0) 10
75 Трусов Иван Геометрия-Глонасс Дивизион «B» 3 (0) 11
76 Козлов Валентин Север Дивизион «A» 3 (0) 9
77 Горшунов Андрей Артель Дивизион «B» 3 (0) 8
78 Аминов Жалиль Артель Дивизион «B» 3 (0) 12
79 Тимашков Николай Артель Дивизион «B» 3 (0) 7
80 Бельдинский Вячеслав Лидер-Прогресс Дивизион «B» 3 (0) 9
81 Штейн Александр Лидер-Прогресс Дивизион «B» 3 (0) 8
82 Обидин Алексей ФК «Захарофф» Дивизион «B» 3 (0) 5
83 Лихачев Александр ФК «Захарофф» Дивизион «B» 3 (0) 10
84 Ляпков Андрей СУ ТДСК Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 8
85 Курганкин Виктор ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «A» 2 (0) 6
86 Федоров Роман ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «A» 2 (0) 8
87 Воронин Сергей Сильвер Дивизион «A» 1 (1) 9
88 Долин Владимир Сильвер Дивизион «A» 2 (0) 4
89 Адриевский Евгений БижуМания Дивизион «A» 1 (1) 9
90 Сивин Никита БижуМания Дивизион «A» 1 (1) 8
91 Флюстиков Василий БижуМания Дивизион «A» 2 (0) 3
92 Антонович Илья БижуМания Дивизион «A» 2 (0) 3
93 Мазун Василий Старые друзья Дивизион «A» 2 (0) 6
94 Ручкин Виктор Старые друзья Дивизион «A» 2 (0) 4
95 Тюнин Андрей Старые друзья Дивизион «A» 2 (0) 7
96 Лапшаков Антон ТомГест Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 9
97 Костин Антон Тинтория Дивизион «A» 2 (0) 10
98 Горохов Данила ГалаОпт Юнайтед Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 9
99 Катюрин Кирилл ГалаОпт Юнайтед Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 5
100 Ананьев Михаил Атланта Дивизион «A» 2 (0) 10
101 Ананьев Григорий Атланта Дивизион «A» 2 (0) 10
102 Миллер Андрей ЛФК «Союз» Дивизион «A» 2 (0) 6
103 Чуйкин Павел ЛФК «Союз» Дивизион «A» 1 (1) 9
104 Романович Роман ЛФК «Союз» Дивизион «A» 1 (1) 9
105 Виноградов Роман Динамо Дивизион «A» 2 (0) 9
106 Игнатьев Михаил Динамо Дивизион «A» 2 (0) 6
107 Ляскин Артем Геометрия-Глонасс Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 9
108 Щукин Виктор Север Дивизион «A» 2 (0) 10
109 Стариков Николай Север Дивизион «A» 2 (0) 11
110 Ивлев Дмитрий Север Дивизион «A» 1 (1) 11
111 Чумаков Максим Север Дивизион «A» 2 (0) 7
112 Янковский Олег Артель Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 6
113 Рочев Иван Артель Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 3
114 Курбаленко Алексей Артель Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 6
115 Алескеров Азад Лидер-Прогресс Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 11
116 Красный Алексей Лидер-Прогресс Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 6
117 Кравцов Иван ФК «Захарофф» Дивизион «B» 1 (1) 7
118 Сагидуллин Марат ФК «Захарофф» Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 10
119 Якимов Антон ФК «Захарофф» Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 9
120 Лугачев Алексей ФК «Захарофф» Дивизион «B» 1 (1) 10
121 Мигель Иван СУ ТДСК Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 6
122 Крылов Сергей СУ ТДСК Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 3
123 Черемных Павел СУ ТДСК Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 9
124 Чиков Роман СУ ТДСК Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 8
125 Эргашев Кобил СУ ТДСК Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 3
126 Павлуткин Михаил СУ ТДСК Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 2
127 Шараев Владислав ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 1
128 Соколов Роман ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 11
129 Юсубов Орхан ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 7
130 Бобров Александр ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 8
131 Загайнов Александр Сильвер Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 11
132 Соколов Павел Сильвер Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 7
133 Николаев Сергей Сильвер Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 7
134 Таукин Виталий Сильвер Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 10
135 Коновалов Сергей Сильвер Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 10
136 Хамович Антон БижуМания Дивизион «A» 0 (1) 9
137 Грязнов Николай БижуМания Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 1
138 Салимов Талех БижуМания Дивизион «A» 0 (1) 3
139 Мезинов Владислав Старые друзья Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 8
140 Моргунов Евгений Старые друзья Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 10
141 Икононов Максим Атлант Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 3
142 Малков Сергей Атлант Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 6
143 Рюхов Вадим Атлант Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 10
144 Уколов Руслан Атлант Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 8
145 Солдатенко Евгений Атлант Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 9
146 Неретин Юрий Белое озеро Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 10
147 Лесик Сергей Белое озеро Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 8
148 Козий Анатолий Белое озеро Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 9
149 Римик Михаил Белое озеро Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 10
150 Уфимцев Алексей Белое озеро Дивизион «B» 0 (1) 3
151 Корнеев Ярослав Тинтория Дивизион «A» 0 (1) 7
152 Черепанов Роман Тинтория Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 8
153 Потапов Александр ГалаОпт Юнайтед Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 3
154 Щеликов Алексей ГалаОпт Юнайтед Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 2
155 Понуждаев Данила ГалаОпт Юнайтед Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 9
156 Юткин Игорь Атланта Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 8
157 Аксенов Евгений Атланта Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 10
158 Герасин Александр Северный союз Дивизион «B» 0 (1) 8
159 Вайсман Артем Северный союз Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 7
160 Толстогузов Михаил Северный союз Дивизион «B» 0 (1) 8
161 Махмудлу Махаббат Северный союз Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 9
162 Волков Алексей Титан Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 7
163 Тимраляев Эмиль Титан Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 5
164 Бауцкий Ян Титан Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 6
165 Сергеев Кирилл ЛФК «Союз» Дивизион «A» 0 (1) 9
166 Андреев Александр Реванш Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 9
167 Старченко Станислав Динамо Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 11
168 Дырдин Андрей Динамо Дивизион «A» 0 (1) 8
169 Свиридонов Кирилл Динамо Дивизион «A» 0 (1) 11
170 Пятин Андрей Динамо Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 9
171 Хитров Ярослав Геометрия-Глонасс Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 1
172 Чернов Кирилл Геометрия-Глонасс Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 8
173 Цуранов Алексей Север Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 5
174 Менделев Дмитрий Север Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 6
175 Варламов Максим Север Дивизион «A» 0 (1) 9
176 Ремняков Вадим Север Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 3
177 Гершелис Максим Артель Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 11
178 Бодашков Денис Лидер-Прогресс Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 8
179 Оньков Роман Лидер-Прогресс Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 6
180 Анепер Александр Лидер-Прогресс Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 6
181 Зенкин Александр Лидер-Прогресс Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 10
182 Лекарев Федор ФК «Захарофф» Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 9
183 Шустов Артем ФК «Захарофф» Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 10