Забыли пароль?    Регистрация   


  Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол (Пен) Игры
1 Патрушев Александр Белое озеро Дивизион «B» 15 (15+0) 9
2 Проскоков Михаил ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «А» 13 (13+0) 10
3 Музыкин Тимофей БижуМания Дивизион «B» 8 (8+0) 9
4 Лукашов Антон Сильвер Дивизион «А» 8 (8+0) 11
5 Шворнев Дмитрий БижуМания Дивизион «B» 7 (7+0) 6
6 Родионов Максим ТомГест Дивизион «А» 7 (7+0) 10
7 Юсубов Орхан ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «А» 7 (7+0) 8
8 Егоренков Константин ТомГест Дивизион «А» 6 (6+0) 11
9 Константиновский Евгений ТПСК Дивизион «А» 6 (6+0) 11
10 Дерябин Александр Белое озеро Дивизион «B» 6 (6+0) 8
11 Аксютов Игорь Томгипротранс Дивизион «B» 6 (6+0) 11
12 Васильев Кирилл Кожевниково-М Дивизион «А» 6 (6+0) 7
13 Сайп Сергей Роскабель Дивизион «А» 5 (5+0) 9
14 Прибыткин Роман ТомГест Дивизион «А» 5 (5+0) 9
15 Селюнин Дмитрий БижуМания Дивизион «B» 5 (5+0) 11
16 Пронин Михаил Сбербанк России Дивизион «B» 5 (5+0) 7
17 Дерябин Артем Роскабель Дивизион «А» 5 (5+0) 8
18 Марянин Иван Старые друзья Дивизион «А» 5 (5+0) 7
19 Антонович Илья БижуМания Дивизион «B» 5 (5+0) 9
20 Салимов Рустам Атлант Дивизион «B» 5 (5+0) 9
21 Курынов Максим Роскабель Дивизион «А» 5 (5+0) 6
22 Валегжанин Сергей 33 Пингвина Дивизион «B» 5 (5+0) 10
23 Сергеев Кирилл ЛФК «Союз» Дивизион «А» 4 (4+0) 10
24 Бельдинский Вячеслав БижуМания Дивизион «B» 4 (4+0) 4
25 Беззубов Максим КaSHTaK Дивизион «А» 4 (4+0) 10
26 Лихачев Александр КaSHTaK Дивизион «А» 4 (4+0) 8
27 Смотрин Евгений Роскабель Дивизион «А» 4 (4+0) 4
28 Карычев Артем Атлант Дивизион «B» 4 (4+0) 9
29 Булыга Павел Открытие Дивизион «B» 4 (4+0) 8
30 Дмитриенко Федор Открытие Дивизион «B» 4 (4+0) 10
31 Прибытков Андрей Сильвер Дивизион «А» 3 (3+0) 10
32 Латыпов Александр ТомГест Дивизион «А» 3 (3+0) 4
33 Буланов Владимир Старые друзья Дивизион «А» 3 (3+0) 7
34 Кочкин Сергей Сильвер Дивизион «А» 3 (3+0) 9
35 Кениг Артур Ирбис Дивизион «B» 3 (3+0) 4
36 Малых Михаил Роскабель Дивизион «А» 3 (3+0) 9
37 Савельев Сергей Роскабель Дивизион «А» 3 (3+0) 7
38 Махмудлу Махаббат КaSHTaK Дивизион «А» 3 (3+0) 9
39 Долгов Артем Роскабель Дивизион «А» 3 (3+0) 8
40 Семенов Никита Сбербанк России Дивизион «B» 3 (3+0) 8
41 Юрьев Алексей Сбербанк России Дивизион «B» 3 (3+0) 6
42 Сивин Никита БижуМания Дивизион «B» 3 (3+0) 10
43 Шипунов Данила Сбербанк России Дивизион «B» 3 (3+0) 6
44 Ванев Михаил Роскабель Дивизион «А» 3 (3+0) 7
45 Чернышов Кирилл Томгипротранс Дивизион «B» 3 (3+0) 9
46 Кудинов Эдуард Открытие Дивизион «B» 3 (3+0) 9
47 Дюплекс Тенджонг ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «А» 3 (3+0) 1
48 Тетерин Владимир КaSHTaK Дивизион «А» 2 (2+0) 10
49 Власов Владислав Мамай Ultras Дивизион «B» 2 (2+0) 1
50 Восмериков Антон Ирбис Дивизион «B» 2 (2+0) 10
51 Дырдин Андрей ТПСК Дивизион «А» 2 (2+0) 8
52 Макаров Сергей 33 Пингвина Дивизион «B» 2 (2+0) 7
53 Пигасов Сергей ТПСК Дивизион «А» 2 (2+0) 10
54 Ефременко Андрей Сильвер Дивизион «А» 2 (2+0) 6
55 Соболев Кирилл Атлант Дивизион «B» 2 (2+0) 8
56 Узольник Александр Атлант Дивизион «B» 2 (2+0) 4
57 Хейфец Игорь ТомГест Дивизион «А» 2 (2+0) 11
58 Якимов Антон ЛФК «Союз» Дивизион «А» 2 (2+0) 10
59 Мезинов Владислав Старые друзья Дивизион «А» 2 (2+0) 10
60 Ручкин Денис Старые друзья Дивизион «А» 2 (2+0) 6
61 Артеменко Артемий ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «А» 2 (2+0) 10
62 Пегушин Степан Сильвер Дивизион «А» 2 (2+0) 10
63 Кузнецов Павел Открытие Дивизион «B» 2 (2+0) 8
64 Мячин Артём ТПСК Дивизион «А» 2 (2+0) 6
65 Наприенко Валерий ТПСК Дивизион «А» 2 (2+0) 9
66 Ступин Дмитрий ТПСК Дивизион «А» 2 (2+0) 10
67 Матвеев Роман 33 Пингвина Дивизион «B» 2 (2+0) 6
68 Лапшаков Антон ТомГест Дивизион «А» 2 (2+0) 8
69 Евсеев Андрей КaSHTaK Дивизион «А» 2 (2+0) 9
70 Хачатрян Айказ ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «А» 2 (2+0) 10
71 Саммель Антон Сбербанк России Дивизион «B» 2 (2+0) 11
72 Шевчук Александр Сбербанк России Дивизион «B» 2 (2+0) 10
73 Андриевский Евгений БижуМания Дивизион «B» 2 (2+0) 10
74 Суханов Максим Сильвер Дивизион «А» 2 (2+0) 11
75 Банщиков Иван Мамай Ultras Дивизион «B» 2 (2+0) 7
76 Кирсанов Илья Ирбис Дивизион «B» 2 (2+0) 10
77 Новолоков Кирилл Ирбис Дивизион «B» 2 (2+0) 9
78 Пак Вадим Ирбис Дивизион «B» 2 (2+0) 7
79 Богомолов Алексей Атлант Дивизион «B» 2 (2+0) 9
80 Широков Андрей Открытие Дивизион «B» 2 (2+0) 8
81 Черепанов Роман ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 2
82 Шестаков Андрей Старые друзья Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 8
83 Бобров Сергей БижуМания Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 9
84 Филатов Анатолий Ирбис Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 5
85 Марчук Станислав Старые друзья Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 9
86 Мазун Василий Старые друзья Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 6
87 Шестаев-Вальтер Федор Белое озеро Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 4
88 Кривец Вячеслав Белое озеро Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 3
89 Божко Роман 33 Пингвина Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 10
90 Матвейкин Максим ТПСК Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 7
91 Назаренко Александр Сильвер Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 11
92 Уколов Руслан Атлант Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 9
93 Мокин Павел Белое озеро Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 7
94 Вислоусов Владимир Роскабель Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 10
95 Мотовилов Евгений Роскабель Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 3
96 Своровский Кирилл Роскабель Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 10
97 Акулов Михаил ТомГест Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 10
98 Лобанов Иван Мамай Ultras Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 7
99 Пастухов Виталий ТомГест Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 9
100 Петров Вадим ТомГест Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 11
101 Полиняев Александр КaSHTaK Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 7
102 Моргунов Евгений Старые друзья Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 7
103 Абасов Руслан ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 10
104 Войцеховский Александр ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 1
105 Коротков Александр ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 5
106 Федоров Роман ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 2
107 Коломин Илья ЛФК «Союз» Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 10
108 Сапов Глеб 33 Пингвина Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 6
109 Зиганшин Дмитрий ТПСК Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 5
110 Мамонтов Владимир ТПСК Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 5
111 Менщиков Александр ТПСК Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 8
112 Фатеев Владимир 33 Пингвина Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 9
113 Беридзе Геннадий КaSHTaK Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 7
114 Горшкалев Алексей 33 Пингвина Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 9
115 Силин Роман БижуМания Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 8
116 Степченко Иван КaSHTaK Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 5
117 Фирсов Александр Роскабель Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 7
118 Лещёв Савелий ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 4
119 Сысоев Александр Мамай Ultras Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 5
120 Позняк Сергей ЛФК «Союз» Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 8
121 Лактыш Алексей Томгипротранс Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 8
122 Икононов Максим Атлант Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 6
123 Севергин Артем Мамай Ultras Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 5
124 Былин Станислав Сбербанк России Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 11
125 Гайибназаров Шохзод Сбербанк России Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 11
126 Миллер Юрий Сбербанк России Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 7
127 Лапердин Сергей 33 Пингвина Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 9
128 Бердников Денис Белое озеро Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 4
129 Сусеков Сергей Томгипротранс Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 6
130 Чаткин Егор Томгипротранс Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 4
131 Алеев Максим Белое озеро Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 4
132 Старцев Андрей БижуМания Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 10
133 Андреев Дмитрий Кожевниково-М Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 6
134 Ефремов Евгений Кожевниково-М Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 8
135 Кром Кирилл Кожевниково-М Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 1
136 Макаренко Роман Кожевниково-М Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 8
137 Мартынов Михаил Кожевниково-М Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 7
138 Рублев Захар Кожевниково-М Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 4
139 Цалко Денис Кожевниково-М Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 7
140 Черновский Данил Мамай Ultras Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 4
141 Данилкин Максим Открытие Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 6
142 Зобов Игорь Открытие Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 9
143 Тюкаев Александр Томгипротранс Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 3