Забыли пароль?    Регистрация   


  Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол (Пен) Игры
1 Патрушев Александр Белое озеро Дивизион «B» 15 (1) 9
2 Проскоков Михаил ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «А» 13 (1) 10
3 Лукашов Антон Сильвер Дивизион «А» 8 (3) 11
4 Музыкин Тимофей БижуМания Дивизион «B» 8 (2) 9
5 Шворнев Дмитрий БижуМания Дивизион «B» 7 (0) 6
6 Родионов Максим ТомГест Дивизион «А» 7 (0) 10
7 Константиновский Евгений ТПСК Дивизион «А» 6 (1) 11
8 Юсубов Орхан ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «А» 7 (0) 8
9 Егоренков Константин ТомГест Дивизион «А» 6 (0) 11
10 Дерябин Александр Белое озеро Дивизион «B» 6 (0) 8
11 Прибыткин Роман ТомГест Дивизион «А» 5 (1) 9
12 Селюнин Дмитрий БижуМания Дивизион «B» 5 (1) 11
13 Дерябин Артем Роскабель Дивизион «А» 5 (1) 8
14 Курынов Максим Роскабель Дивизион «А» 5 (1) 6
15 Аксютов Игорь Томгипротранс Дивизион «B» 6 (0) 11
16 Васильев Кирилл Кожевниково-М Дивизион «А» 6 (0) 7
17 Ефременко Андрей Сильвер Дивизион «А» 2 (3) 6
18 Назаренко Александр Сильвер Дивизион «А» 1 (4) 11
19 Сайп Сергей Роскабель Дивизион «А» 5 (0) 9
20 Беззубов Максим КaSHTaK Дивизион «А» 4 (1) 10
21 Лихачев Александр КaSHTaK Дивизион «А» 4 (1) 8
22 Пронин Михаил Сбербанк России Дивизион «B» 5 (0) 7
23 Смотрин Евгений Роскабель Дивизион «А» 4 (1) 4
24 Марянин Иван Старые друзья Дивизион «А» 5 (0) 7
25 Антонович Илья БижуМания Дивизион «B» 5 (0) 9
26 Салимов Рустам Атлант Дивизион «B» 5 (0) 9
27 Валегжанин Сергей 33 Пингвина Дивизион «B» 5 (0) 10
28 Карычев Артем Атлант Дивизион «B» 4 (1) 9
29 Сергеев Кирилл ЛФК «Союз» Дивизион «А» 4 (0) 10
30 Бельдинский Вячеслав БижуМания Дивизион «B» 4 (0) 4
31 Булыга Павел Открытие Дивизион «B» 4 (0) 8
32 Дмитриенко Федор Открытие Дивизион «B» 4 (0) 10
33 Прибытков Андрей Сильвер Дивизион «А» 3 (0) 10
34 Латыпов Александр ТомГест Дивизион «А» 3 (0) 4
35 Буланов Владимир Старые друзья Дивизион «А» 3 (0) 7
36 Кочкин Сергей Сильвер Дивизион «А» 3 (0) 9
37 Дырдин Андрей ТПСК Дивизион «А» 2 (1) 8
38 Пигасов Сергей ТПСК Дивизион «А» 2 (1) 10
39 Кениг Артур Ирбис Дивизион «B» 3 (0) 4
40 Никалин Дмитрий Сильвер Дивизион «А» 0 (3) 12
41 Малых Михаил Роскабель Дивизион «А» 3 (0) 9
42 Савельев Сергей Роскабель Дивизион «А» 3 (0) 7
43 Махмудлу Махаббат КaSHTaK Дивизион «А» 3 (0) 9
44 Якимов Антон ЛФК «Союз» Дивизион «А» 2 (1) 10
45 Долгов Артем Роскабель Дивизион «А» 3 (0) 8
46 Ступин Дмитрий ТПСК Дивизион «А» 2 (1) 10
47 Семенов Никита Сбербанк России Дивизион «B» 3 (0) 8
48 Юрьев Алексей Сбербанк России Дивизион «B» 3 (0) 6
49 Матвеев Роман 33 Пингвина Дивизион «B» 2 (1) 6
50 Лапшаков Антон ТомГест Дивизион «А» 2 (1) 8
51 Сивин Никита БижуМания Дивизион «B» 3 (0) 10
52 Шипунов Данила Сбербанк России Дивизион «B» 3 (0) 6
53 Ванев Михаил Роскабель Дивизион «А» 3 (0) 7
54 Андриевский Евгений БижуМания Дивизион «B» 2 (1) 10
55 Чернышов Кирилл Томгипротранс Дивизион «B» 3 (0) 9
56 Кудинов Эдуард Открытие Дивизион «B» 3 (0) 9
57 Дюплекс Тенджонг ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «А» 3 (0) 1
58 Тетерин Владимир КaSHTaK Дивизион «А» 2 (0) 10
59 Бобров Сергей БижуМания Дивизион «B» 1 (1) 9
60 Власов Владислав Мамай Ultras Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 1
61 Восмериков Антон Ирбис Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 10
62 Филатов Анатолий Ирбис Дивизион «B» 1 (1) 5
63 Макаров Сергей 33 Пингвина Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 7
64 Соболев Кирилл Атлант Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 8
65 Узольник Александр Атлант Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 4
66 Уколов Руслан Атлант Дивизион «B» 1 (1) 9
67 Мотовилов Евгений Роскабель Дивизион «А» 1 (1) 3
68 Акулов Михаил ТомГест Дивизион «А» 1 (1) 10
69 Петров Вадим ТомГест Дивизион «А» 1 (1) 11
70 Хейфец Игорь ТомГест Дивизион «А» 2 (0) 11
71 Шепелев Евгений ТомГест Дивизион «А» 0 (2) 11
72 Мезинов Владислав Старые друзья Дивизион «А» 2 (0) 10
73 Ручкин Денис Старые друзья Дивизион «А» 2 (0) 6
74 Артеменко Артемий ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «А» 2 (0) 10
75 Коломин Илья ЛФК «Союз» Дивизион «А» 1 (1) 10
76 Пегушин Степан Сильвер Дивизион «А» 2 (0) 10
77 Кузнецов Павел Открытие Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 8
78 Менщиков Александр ТПСК Дивизион «А» 1 (1) 8
79 Мячин Артём ТПСК Дивизион «А» 2 (0) 6
80 Наприенко Валерий ТПСК Дивизион «А» 2 (0) 9
81 Евсеев Андрей КaSHTaK Дивизион «А» 2 (0) 9
82 Хачатрян Айказ ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «А» 2 (0) 10
83 Сысоев Александр Мамай Ultras Дивизион «B» 1 (1) 5
84 Икононов Максим Атлант Дивизион «B» 1 (1) 6
85 Саммель Антон Сбербанк России Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 11
86 Шевчук Александр Сбербанк России Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 10
87 Суханов Максим Сильвер Дивизион «А» 2 (0) 11
88 Банщиков Иван Мамай Ultras Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 7
89 Кирсанов Илья Ирбис Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 10
90 Новолоков Кирилл Ирбис Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 9
91 Пак Вадим Ирбис Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 7
92 Богомолов Алексей Атлант Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 9
93 Старцев Андрей БижуМания Дивизион «B» 1 (1) 10
94 Широков Андрей Открытие Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 8
95 Черепанов Роман ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 2
96 Неретин Юрий Белое озеро Дивизион «B» 0 (1) 7
97 Уфимцев Алексей Белое озеро Дивизион «B» 0 (1) 3
98 Шестаков Андрей Старые друзья Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 8
99 Башкирцев Данил Мамай Ultras Дивизион «B» 0 (1) 7
100 Марчук Станислав Старые друзья Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 9
101 Мазун Василий Старые друзья Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 6
102 Шестаев-Вальтер Федор Белое озеро Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 4
103 Кривец Вячеслав Белое озеро Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 3
104 Божко Роман 33 Пингвина Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 10
105 Матвейкин Максим ТПСК Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 7
106 Соколов Павел Сильвер Дивизион «А» 0 (1) 7
107 Мокин Павел Белое озеро Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 7
108 Вислоусов Владимир Роскабель Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 10
109 Своровский Кирилл Роскабель Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 10
110 Кокоманов Жыргалбек Мамай Ultras Дивизион «B» 0 (1) 6
111 Лобанов Иван Мамай Ultras Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 7
112 Моисеев Дмитрий Ирбис Дивизион «B» 0 (1) 7
113 Пастухов Виталий ТомГест Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 9
114 Полиняев Александр КaSHTaK Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 7
115 Моргунов Евгений Старые друзья Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 7
116 Абасов Руслан ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 10
117 Войцеховский Александр ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 1
118 Коротков Александр ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 5
119 Федоров Роман ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 2
120 Гурьянов Дмитрий Атлант Дивизион «B» 0 (1) 1
121 Чуйкин Павел ЛФК «Союз» Дивизион «А» 0 (1) 10
122 Швецов Иван ЛФК «Союз» Дивизион «А» 0 (1) 10
123 Шленский Дмитрий КaSHTaK Дивизион «А» 0 (1) 9
124 Сапов Глеб 33 Пингвина Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 6
125 Зиганшин Дмитрий ТПСК Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 5
126 Мамонтов Владимир ТПСК Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 5
127 Фатеев Владимир 33 Пингвина Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 9
128 Беридзе Геннадий КaSHTaK Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 7
129 Горшкалев Алексей 33 Пингвина Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 9
130 Силин Роман БижуМания Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 8
131 Степченко Иван КaSHTaK Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 5
132 Фирсов Александр Роскабель Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 7
133 Лещёв Савелий ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 4
134 Позняк Сергей ЛФК «Союз» Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 8
135 Лактыш Алексей Томгипротранс Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 8
136 Севергин Артем Мамай Ultras Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 5
137 Былин Станислав Сбербанк России Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 11
138 Гайибназаров Шохзод Сбербанк России Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 11
139 Миллер Юрий Сбербанк России Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 7
140 Лапердин Сергей 33 Пингвина Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 9
141 Бобров Александр ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «А» 0 (1) 7
142 Бердников Денис Белое озеро Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 4
143 Нафанов Артем Ирбис Дивизион «B» 0 (1) 10
144 Мишкин Кирилл 33 Пингвина Дивизион «B» 0 (1) 9
145 Сусеков Сергей Томгипротранс Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 6
146 Чаткин Егор Томгипротранс Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 4
147 Алеев Максим Белое озеро Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 4
148 Андреев Дмитрий Кожевниково-М Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 6
149 Ефремов Евгений Кожевниково-М Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 8
150 Кром Кирилл Кожевниково-М Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 1
151 Макаренко Роман Кожевниково-М Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 8
152 Мартынов Михаил Кожевниково-М Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 7
153 Рублев Захар Кожевниково-М Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 4
154 Цалко Денис Кожевниково-М Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 7
155 Макеев Дмитрий Мамай Ultras Дивизион «B» 0 (1) 5
156 Черновский Данил Мамай Ultras Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 4
157 Данилкин Максим Открытие Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 6
158 Зобов Игорь Открытие Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 9
159 Тюкаев Александр Томгипротранс Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 3