Забыли пароль?    Регистрация   


  Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол (Пен) Игры
1 Ляпков Андрей СУ ТДСК Чемпионат 18 (18+0) 13
2 Родионов Максим ТомГест Чемпионат 15 (15+0) 12
3 Линкин Александр Тинтория Чемпионат 15 (15+0) 12
4 Егоренков Константин ТомГест Чемпионат 12 (12+0) 13
5 Луговской Сергей Кожевниково-М Чемпионат 9 (9+0) 6
6 Патрушев Александр Белое озеро Чемпионат 8 (8+0) 12
7 Лесли Сергей Динамо Чемпионат 8 (8+0) 8
8 Малых Денис Ермак Чемпионат 8 (8+0) 9
9 Пастухов Виталий ТомГест Чемпионат 7 (7+0) 12
10 Беззубов Максим КaSHTaK Чемпионат 7 (7+0) 12
11 Юсубов Орхан БижуМания Чемпионат 7 (7+0) 9
12 Кузнецов Егор Тинтория Чемпионат 6 (6+0) 14
13 Коломин Илья ЛФК «Союз» Чемпионат 6 (6+0) 12
14 Никонов Дмитрий Кожевниково-М Чемпионат 6 (6+0) 6
15 Кандинский Игорь 33 Пингвина Чемпионат 6 (6+0) 9
16 Ковригин Эдуард Динамо Чемпионат 5 (5+0) 11
17 Карбышев Александр Тинтория Чемпионат 5 (5+0) 9
18 Карбышев Алексей Тинтория Чемпионат 5 (5+0) 13
19 Баженов Сергей Тинтория Чемпионат 5 (5+0) 12
20 Воронов Сергей Ермак Чемпионат 5 (5+0) 10
21 Музыкин Тимофей БижуМания Чемпионат 5 (5+0) 9
22 Пронин Михаил Динамо Чемпионат 5 (5+0) 12
23 Павлуткин Михаил СУ ТДСК Чемпионат 5 (5+0) 12
24 Сивин Никита БижуМания Чемпионат 5 (5+0) 11
25 Васильев Дмитрий Логистика Чемпионат 5 (5+0) 12
26 Бобров Александр Логистика Чемпионат 5 (5+0) 11
27 Васильев Кирилл Кожевниково-М Чемпионат 5 (5+0) 7
28 Оганесян Давид Логистика Чемпионат 5 (5+0) 13
29 Костин Антон Тинтория Чемпионат 4 (4+0) 8
30 Дерябин Александр Белое озеро Чемпионат 4 (4+0) 12
31 Сондор Дмитрий ЛФК «Союз» Чемпионат 4 (4+0) 8
32 Рузманов Иван КaSHTaK Чемпионат 4 (4+0) 11
33 Жернов Сергей Кожевниково-М Чемпионат 4 (4+0) 6
34 Фанасютин Ярослав Динамо Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 10
35 Карбышев Андрей Тинтория Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 7
36 Мигель Иван СУ ТДСК Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 8
37 Алексеев Алексей Ермак Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 10
38 Кривец Вячеслав Белое озеро Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 7
39 Соболев Кирилл Атлант Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 10
40 Мокин Павел Белое озеро Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 10
41 Мотовилов Евгений Ермак Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 7
42 Шепелев Евгений ТомГест Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 12
43 Хитров Ярослав Логистика Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 7
44 Артеменко Артемий БижуМания Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 4
45 Гурьянов Дмитрий Атлант Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 11
46 Черенко Кирилл ТомГест Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 6
47 Надирашвили Давид Динамо Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 8
48 Саркисов Дмитрий СУ ТДСК Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 11
49 Антонович Илья БижуМания Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 13
50 Салимов Рустам Атлант Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 10
51 Позняк Сергей ЛФК «Союз» Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 11
52 Словесный Дмитрий Кожевниково-М Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 7
53 Рыбин Николай Логистика Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 12
54 Юргин Владимир Ермак Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 4
55 Останин Дмитрий Ермак Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 7
56 Прибыткин Роман ТомГест Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 12
57 Хейфец Игорь ТомГест Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 12
58 Першин Артур КaSHTaK Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 12
59 Якимов Антон ЛФК «Союз» Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 10
60 Виноградов Роман Динамо Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 12
61 Сутулов Олег СУ ТДСК Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 3
62 Санталов Александр 33 Пингвина Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 9
63 Берникович Никита Динамо Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 4
64 Лавров Дмитрий Динамо Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 13
65 Мальцев Дмитрий Динамо Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 10
66 Березовский Александр Логистика Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 7
67 Ванев Михаил Ермак Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 5
68 Андриевский Евгений БижуМания Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 13
69 Крымский Илья Логистика Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 12
70 Казанцев Алексей Атлант Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 5
71 Пинчук Андрей Тинтория Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 9
72 Коршунов Кирилл БижуМания Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 3
73 Тетерин Владимир КaSHTaK Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 9
74 Толстогузов Михаил КaSHTaK Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 7
75 Бессолицын Никита СУ ТДСК Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 12
76 Семенов Михаил Тинтория Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 6
77 Соколов Дмитрий ЛФК «Союз» Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 4
78 Солдатенко Евгений Атлант Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 11
79 Ступин Виктор Белое озеро Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 13
80 Новосельцев Владислав ЛФК «Союз» Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 10
81 Эрли Владислав Атлант Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 9
82 Беззубов Игорь КaSHTaK Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 11
83 Игнатьев Михаил Динамо Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 7
84 Гаврилов Алексей СУ ТДСК Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 7
85 Попов Дмитрий ЛФК «Союз» Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 10
86 Асланян Григорий 33 Пингвина Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 1
87 Мартынов Никита ЛФК «Союз» Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 6
88 Козий Анатолий Белое озеро Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 14
89 Евсеев Андрей КaSHTaK Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 12
90 Грузнов Никита Ермак Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 10
91 Степченко Иван КaSHTaK Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 2
92 Жариков Роман Ермак Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 5
93 Красный Алексей Логистика Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 3
94 Икононов Максим Атлант Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 11
95 Валегжанин Сергей 33 Пингвина Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 13
96 Семенов Дмирий БижуМания Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 6
97 Ярославцев Александр 33 Пингвина Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 4
98 Старцев Андрей БижуМания Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 14
99 Макаренко Роман Кожевниково-М Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 11
100 Ибадов Саид Логистика Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 1
101 Беркут Алексей 33 Пингвина Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 6
102 Васильев Виталий СУ ТДСК Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 5
103 Трунов Кирилл Ермак Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 9
104 Турсуналиев Руслан БижуМания Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 7