Забыли пароль?    Регистрация   


  Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол (Пен) Игры
1 Ляпков Андрей СУ ТДСК Чемпионат 18 (0) 13
2 Родионов Максим ТомГест Чемпионат 15 (0) 12
3 Линкин Александр Тинтория Чемпионат 15 (0) 12
4 Егоренков Константин ТомГест Чемпионат 12 (0) 13
5 Юсубов Орхан БижуМания Чемпионат 7 (2) 9
6 Луговской Сергей Кожевниково-М Чемпионат 9 (0) 6
7 Лесли Сергей Динамо Чемпионат 8 (1) 8
8 Малых Денис Ермак Чемпионат 8 (1) 9
9 Музыкин Тимофей БижуМания Чемпионат 5 (3) 9
10 Патрушев Александр Белое озеро Чемпионат 8 (0) 12
11 Пастухов Виталий ТомГест Чемпионат 7 (0) 12
12 Беззубов Максим КaSHTaK Чемпионат 7 (0) 12
13 Карбышев Александр Тинтория Чемпионат 5 (1) 9
14 Баженов Сергей Тинтория Чемпионат 5 (1) 12
15 Кузнецов Егор Тинтория Чемпионат 6 (0) 14
16 Воронов Сергей Ермак Чемпионат 5 (1) 10
17 Коломин Илья ЛФК «Союз» Чемпионат 6 (0) 12
18 Сивин Никита БижуМания Чемпионат 5 (1) 11
19 Васильев Дмитрий Логистика Чемпионат 5 (1) 12
20 Бобров Александр Логистика Чемпионат 5 (1) 11
21 Никонов Дмитрий Кожевниково-М Чемпионат 6 (0) 6
22 Кандинский Игорь 33 Пингвина Чемпионат 6 (0) 9
23 Ковригин Эдуард Динамо Чемпионат 5 (0) 11
24 Карбышев Алексей Тинтория Чемпионат 5 (0) 13
25 Пронин Михаил Динамо Чемпионат 5 (0) 12
26 Павлуткин Михаил СУ ТДСК Чемпионат 5 (0) 12
27 Васильев Кирилл Кожевниково-М Чемпионат 5 (0) 7
28 Оганесян Давид Логистика Чемпионат 5 (0) 13
29 Фанасютин Ярослав Динамо Чемпионат 3 (1) 10
30 Карбышев Андрей Тинтория Чемпионат 3 (1) 7
31 Костин Антон Тинтория Чемпионат 4 (0) 8
32 Алексеев Алексей Ермак Чемпионат 3 (1) 10
33 Дерябин Александр Белое озеро Чемпионат 4 (0) 12
34 Сондор Дмитрий ЛФК «Союз» Чемпионат 4 (0) 8
35 Рузманов Иван КaSHTaK Чемпионат 4 (0) 11
36 Жернов Сергей Кожевниково-М Чемпионат 4 (0) 6
37 Юргин Владимир Ермак Чемпионат 3 (1) 4
38 Мигель Иван СУ ТДСК Чемпионат 3 (0) 8
39 Кривец Вячеслав Белое озеро Чемпионат 3 (0) 7
40 Соболев Кирилл Атлант Чемпионат 3 (0) 10
41 Мокин Павел Белое озеро Чемпионат 3 (0) 10
42 Мотовилов Евгений Ермак Чемпионат 3 (0) 7
43 Шепелев Евгений ТомГест Чемпионат 3 (0) 12
44 Хитров Ярослав Логистика Чемпионат 3 (0) 7
45 Артеменко Артемий БижуМания Чемпионат 3 (0) 4
46 Гурьянов Дмитрий Атлант Чемпионат 3 (0) 11
47 Черенко Кирилл ТомГест Чемпионат 3 (0) 6
48 Надирашвили Давид Динамо Чемпионат 3 (0) 8
49 Саркисов Дмитрий СУ ТДСК Чемпионат 3 (0) 11
50 Антонович Илья БижуМания Чемпионат 3 (0) 13
51 Салимов Рустам Атлант Чемпионат 3 (0) 10
52 Позняк Сергей ЛФК «Союз» Чемпионат 3 (0) 11
53 Ванев Михаил Ермак Чемпионат 2 (1) 5
54 Андриевский Евгений БижуМания Чемпионат 2 (1) 13
55 Крымский Илья Логистика Чемпионат 2 (1) 12
56 Словесный Дмитрий Кожевниково-М Чемпионат 3 (0) 7
57 Рыбин Николай Логистика Чемпионат 3 (0) 12
58 Останин Дмитрий Ермак Чемпионат 2 (0) 7
59 Прибыткин Роман ТомГест Чемпионат 2 (0) 12
60 Хейфец Игорь ТомГест Чемпионат 2 (0) 12
61 Першин Артур КaSHTaK Чемпионат 2 (0) 12
62 Якимов Антон ЛФК «Союз» Чемпионат 2 (0) 10
63 Виноградов Роман Динамо Чемпионат 2 (0) 12
64 Сутулов Олег СУ ТДСК Чемпионат 2 (0) 3
65 Сандалов Александр 33 Пингвина Чемпионат 2 (0) 9
66 Берникович Никита Динамо Чемпионат 2 (0) 4
67 Лавров Дмитрий Динамо Чемпионат 2 (0) 13
68 Красный Алексей Логистика Чемпионат 1 (1) 3
69 Мальцев Дмитрий Динамо Чемпионат 2 (0) 10
70 Березовский Александр Логистика Чемпионат 2 (0) 7
71 Казанцев Алексей Атлант Чемпионат 2 (0) 5
72 Трунов Кирилл Ермак Чемпионат 1 (1) 9
73 Пинчук Андрей Тинтория Чемпионат 2 (0) 9
74 Турсуналиев Руслан БижуМания Чемпионат 1 (1) 7
75 Коршунов Кирилл БижуМания Чемпионат 1 (0) 3
76 Тетерин Владимир КaSHTaK Чемпионат 1 (0) 9
77 Толстогузов Михаил КaSHTaK Чемпионат 1 (0) 7
78 Бессолицын Никита СУ ТДСК Чемпионат 1 (0) 12
79 Семенов Михаил Тинтория Чемпионат 1 (0) 6
80 Латыпов Александр ТомГест Чемпионат 0 (1) 1
81 Соколов Дмитрий ЛФК «Союз» Чемпионат 1 (0) 4
82 Бельдинский Вячеслав БижуМания Чемпионат 0 (1) 2
83 Солдатенко Евгений Атлант Чемпионат 1 (0) 11
84 Ступин Виктор Белое озеро Чемпионат 1 (0) 13
85 Новосельцев Владислав ЛФК «Союз» Чемпионат 1 (0) 10
86 Эрли Владислав Атлант Чемпионат 1 (0) 9
87 Беззубов Игорь КaSHTaK Чемпионат 1 (0) 11
88 Игнатьев Михаил Динамо Чемпионат 1 (0) 7
89 Свиридонов Кирилл Динамо Чемпионат 0 (1) 14
90 Гаврилов Алексей СУ ТДСК Чемпионат 1 (0) 7
91 Халилов Рахматулла Ермак Чемпионат 0 (1) 11
92 Попов Дмитрий ЛФК «Союз» Чемпионат 1 (0) 10
93 Асланян Григорий 33 Пингвина Чемпионат 1 (0) 1
94 Мартынов Никита ЛФК «Союз» Чемпионат 1 (0) 6
95 Козий Анатолий Белое озеро Чемпионат 1 (0) 14
96 Евсеев Андрей КaSHTaK Чемпионат 1 (0) 12
97 Грузнов Никита Ермак Чемпионат 1 (0) 10
98 Степченко Иван КaSHTaK Чемпионат 1 (0) 2
99 Жариков Роман Ермак Чемпионат 1 (0) 5
100 Икононов Максим Атлант Чемпионат 1 (0) 11
101 Валегжанин Сергей 33 Пингвина Чемпионат 1 (0) 13
102 Семенов Дмирий БижуМания Чемпионат 1 (0) 6
103 Гуммер Константин БижуМания Чемпионат 0 (1) 14
104 Ярославцев Александр 33 Пингвина Чемпионат 1 (0) 4
105 Старцев Андрей БижуМания Чемпионат 1 (0) 14
106 Макаренко Роман Кожевниково-М Чемпионат 1 (0) 11
107 Ибадов Саид Логистика Чемпионат 1 (0) 1
108 Беркут Алексей 33 Пингвина Чемпионат 1 (0) 6
109 Васильев Виталий СУ ТДСК Чемпионат 1 (0) 5