Забыли пароль?    Регистрация   

Логистика

Расписание
Дата Время Матч Счет
Чемпионат, Тур 2 24.06.2017 13:00 33 Пингвина - Логистика 0:4
Чемпионат, Тур 3 02.07.2017 11:00 Тинтория - Логистика 4:7
Чемпионат, Тур 4 09.07.2017 12:00 Логистика - ЛФК «Союз» 1:1
Чемпионат, Тур 5 16.07.2017 12:00 Белое озеро - Логистика 2:0
Чемпионат, Тур 6 23.07.2017 11:00 Логистика - ТомГест 0:4
Чемпионат, Тур 7 29.07.2017 15:30 Логистика - Ермак 1:3
Чемпионат, Тур 8 30.07.2017 15:00 Логистика - СУ ТДСК 1:2
Чемпионат, Тур 9 05.08.2017 12:00 Логистика - КaSHTaK 1:2
Чемпионат, Тур 10 06.08.2017 14:30 Атлант - Логистика 1:3
Чемпионат, Тур 11 12.08.2017 13:30 БижуМания - Логистика 6:2
Чемпионат, Тур 12 13.08.2017 10:00 Логистика - Кожевниково-М 2:3
Чемпионат, Тур 13 19.08.2017 17:00 Динамо - Логистика 4:2
Кубок, 1/8 Финала 26.08.2017 00:00 Кожевниково-М - Логистика 0:3 T
Кубок, 1/4 Финала 27.08.2017 11:00 Динамо - Логистика 3:3 (3:4)
Кубок, 1/2 Финала 02.09.2017 14:00 Тинтория - Логистика 1:5
Кубок, Финал 03.09.2017 14:00 Логистика - БижуМания 2:1
 
Дисквалификации
Игрок Номер тура
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 0 1 2 3
Аршакян Аршавир               Карточка                
Березовский Александр             Карточка                  
Каширо Александр               Карточка                
Красный Алексей               Карточка                
Крымский Илья                   Карточка            
Кузнецов Денис         Карточка             Карточка        
Куксенко Даниил             Карточка                  
Рыбин Николай     Карточка     Карточка     Карточка Дисквалификация на матч   Карточка        

Логистика


Чемпионат
 КомандаИгрОчков
1 ТомГест 12 32
2 Ермак 12 25
3 СУ ТДСК 12 24
4 Динамо 12 22
5 Кожевниково-М 12 20
6 Белое озеро 12 19
7 БижуМания 12 19
8 Тинтория 12 14
9 ЛФК «Союз» 12 11
10 Атлант 12 11
11 КaSHTaK 12 10
12 Логистика 12 10
13 33 Пингвина 12 6


Статистика
Позиция в группе:12
Игры:16
Победы:7
Ничьи:1
Поражения:8
Забитые мячи:41
Пропущенные мячи:40
Разность мячей:1

Состав:

  • По амплуа
  • По алфавиту