Забыли пароль?    Регистрация   
Статистика
Дата Матч Счет Суд-во Дис-на
1 Подгруппа «B», Тур 1 09.09.2017 Динамо - Просто Пришли Попинать 1:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
2 Подгруппа «B», Тур 1 09.09.2017 НПК Полимер-Компаунд - Юниор 3:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
3 Подгруппа «D», Тур 1 09.09.2017 ДЮСШ «Кедр» - Старые друзья 4:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
4 Подгруппа «C», Тур 1 09.09.2017 Север - Тинтория 1:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
5 Подгруппа «C», Тур 1 09.09.2017 Белое озеро - Футбольная школа «Легионер» 3:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
6 Подгруппа «А», Тур 1 09.09.2017 Центр комплектации - ЛФК «Союз» 3:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
7 Подгруппа «B», Тур 2 10.09.2017 Юниор - Динамо 0:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
8 Подгруппа «D», Тур 2 10.09.2017 Старые друзья - Сильвер 2:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
9 Подгруппа «А», Тур 2 10.09.2017 ЛФК «Союз» - БижуМания 1:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
10 Подгруппа «C», Тур 2 10.09.2017 Футбольная школа «Легионер» - Север 1:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
11 Подгруппа «D», Тур 3 16.09.2017 Атлант - Старые друзья 2:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
12 Подгруппа «А», Тур 1 16.09.2017 БижуМания - ФК «Захарофф» 2:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
13 Подгруппа «B», Тур 3 16.09.2017 Динамо - НПК Полимер-Компаунд 6:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
14 Подгруппа «D», Тур 3 17.09.2017 ДЮСШ «Кедр» - Сильвер 0:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
15 Подгруппа «А», Тур 3 17.09.2017 Центр комплектации - БижуМания 0:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
16 Подгруппа «C», Тур 3 17.09.2017 Белое озеро - Север 4:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
17 Подгруппа «E», Тур 1 17.09.2017 Эскимос - Линия 5:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
18 Премьер-лига, Тур 5 23.09.2017 ФК «Захарофф» - ДЮСШ «Кедр» 3:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
19 Премьер-лига, Тур 5 23.09.2017 Просто Пришли Попинать - БижуМания 0:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
20 Премьер-лига, Тур 5 23.09.2017 Эскимос - Динамо 1:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
21 Премьер-лига, Тур 5 23.09.2017 Линия - Футбольная школа «Легионер» 3:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
22 Премьер-лига, Тур 5 23.09.2017 Сильвер - Белое озеро 2:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
23 Премьер-лига, Тур 6 24.09.2017 ДЮСШ «Кедр» - Просто Пришли Попинать 6:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
24 Премьер-лига, Тур 6 24.09.2017 Динамо - Линия 1:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
25 Премьер-лига, Тур 6 24.09.2017 Футбольная школа «Легионер» - Сильвер 0:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
26 Премьер-лига, Тур 6 24.09.2017 БижуМания - Эскимос 0:7 0 - 0 0 - 0
27 Первая лига, Тур 3 30.09.2017 Атлант - ЛФК «Союз» 2:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
28 Первая лига, Тур 3 30.09.2017 НПК Полимер-Компаунд - Тинтория 2:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
29 Первая лига, Тур 3 30.09.2017 Центр комплектации - Старые друзья 2:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
30 Первая лига, Тур 3 30.09.2017 Север - Юниор 1:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
31 Первая лига, Тур 4 01.10.2017 ЛФК «Союз» - НПК Полимер-Компаунд 1:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
32 Первая лига, Тур 4 01.10.2017 Старые друзья - Север 2:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
33 Первая лига, Тур 4 01.10.2017 Тинтория - Центр комплектации 3:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
34 Первая лига, Тур 4 01.10.2017 Юниор - Атлант 1:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
35 Премьер-лига, Тур 8 01.10.2017 Футбольная школа «Легионер» - Просто Пришли Попинать 1:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
36 Первая лига, Тур 5 07.10.2017 Юниор - ЛФК «Союз» 2:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
37 Первая лига, Тур 5 07.10.2017 Старые друзья - Тинтория 6:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
38 Первая лига, Тур 5 07.10.2017 Центр комплектации - НПК Полимер-Компаунд 1:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
39 Первая лига, Тур 5 07.10.2017 Север - Атлант 3:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
40 Первая лига, Тур 6 08.10.2017 НПК Полимер-Компаунд - Север 1:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
41 Первая лига, Тур 6 08.10.2017 ЛФК «Союз» - Старые друзья 1:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
42 Первая лига, Тур 6 08.10.2017 Атлант - Центр комплектации 2:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
43 Первая лига, Тур 6 08.10.2017 Тинтория - Юниор 2:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
44 Премьер-лига, Тур 10 08.10.2017 ФК «Захарофф» - Просто Пришли Попинать 3:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
45 Премьер-лига, Тур 11 14.10.2017 Эскимос - ФК «Захарофф» 0:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
46 Премьер-лига, Тур 11 14.10.2017 БижуМания - Футбольная школа «Легионер» 5:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
47 Премьер-лига, Тур 11 14.10.2017 Линия - Просто Пришли Попинать 2:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
48 Премьер-лига, Тур 11 14.10.2017 Динамо - Сильвер 2:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
49 Кубок, 1/16 Финала 15.10.2017 Старые друзья - Север 1:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
50 Кубок, 1/16 Финала 15.10.2017 Тинтория - Атлант 5:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
51 Кубок, 1/16 Финала 15.10.2017 Центр комплектации - Юниор 5:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
52 Кубок, 1/16 Финала 15.10.2017 НПК Полимер-Компаунд - ЛФК «Союз» 4:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
53 Премьер-лига, Тур 12 15.10.2017 ФК «Захарофф» - Динамо 6:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
54 Кубок, 1/8 Финала 21.10.2017 Линия - Север 3:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
55 Кубок, 1/8 Финала 21.10.2017 БижуМания - Тинтория 6:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
56 Кубок, 1/8 Финала 21.10.2017 ДЮСШ «Кедр» - Центр комплектации 3:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
57 Кубок, 1/4 Финала 22.10.2017 ФК «Захарофф» - Динамо 1:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
58 Кубок, 1/4 Финала 22.10.2017 Эскимос - Просто Пришли Попинать 1:1 (4:2) 0 - 0 0 - 0
59 Кубок, 1/4 Финала 22.10.2017 БижуМания - Линия 2:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
60 Кубок, 1/4 Финала 22.10.2017 НПК Полимер-Компаунд - ДЮСШ «Кедр» 2:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
61 Кубок, 1/2 Финала 28.10.2017 Эскимос - Линия 3:3 (4:2) 0 - 0 0 - 0
62 Кубок, 1/2 Финала 28.10.2017 ФК «Захарофф» - НПК Полимер-Компаунд 1:1 (3:2) 0 - 0 0 - 0
63 Кубок, Финал 29.10.2017 Эскимос - ФК «Захарофф» 2:1 0 - 0 0 - 0

Шувалов Алексей

  • Игр:
  • 63
  • Оценка судьи:
  • 0
  • Оценка дис-ны:
  • 0
  • День рождения:
  • 04.12.1983