Забыли пароль?    Регистрация   
Статистика
Дата Матч Счет Суд-во Дис-на
1 Дивизион «Премьер-лига», Тур 1 29.04.2018 Центр комплектации - ДЮСШ «Кедр» 2:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
2 Дивизион «Премьер-лига», Тур 1 29.04.2018 Динамо - Тинтория 1:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
3 Дивизион «Премьер-лига», Тур 1 29.04.2018 Эскимос - ТомГест 1:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
4 Дивизион «Первая лига», Тур 1 30.04.2018 Геолог-Стимул - Оптимист 2:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
5 Дивизион «Вторая лига», Тур 1 30.04.2018 Атлант - ЛФК «Союз» 2:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
6 Дивизион «Вторая лига», Тур 1 30.04.2018 Открытие - Стройпарк 4:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
7 Дивизион «Вторая лига», Тур 2 01.05.2018 Атлант - Открытие 2:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
8 Дивизион «Вторая лига», Тур 2 01.05.2018 Сбербанк России - АртМаксМ 3:6 0 - 0 0 - 0
9 Дивизион «Премьер-лига», Тур 2 01.05.2018 ТомГест - Тинтория 1:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
10 Дивизион «Премьер-лига», Тур 1 01.05.2018 Сильвер - ТСК 1:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
11 Дивизион «Первая лига», Тур 3 05.05.2018 33 Пингвина - Старые друзья 2:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
12 Дивизион «Вторая лига», Тур 4 05.05.2018 Атлант - АртМаксМ 0:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
13 Дивизион «Вторая лига», Тур 4 05.05.2018 Открытие - Заречный округ 2:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
14 Дивизион «Вторая лига», Тур 4 05.05.2018 Стройпарк - Кожаный мяч #2 0:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
15 Дивизион «Вторая лига», Тур 3 06.05.2018 Кожаный мяч #2 - Сбербанк России 1:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
16 Дивизион «Вторая лига», Тур 3 06.05.2018 Открытие - ЛФК «Союз» 1:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
17 Дивизион «Вторая лига», Тур 3 06.05.2018 Заречный округ - Атлант 2:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
18 Дивизион «Вторая лига», Тур 3 06.05.2018 Томгипротранс - Газпром газомоторное топливо 0:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
19 Дивизион «Вторая лига», Тур 3 06.05.2018 АртМаксМ - Стройпарк 2:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
20 Дивизион «Вторая лига», Тур 4 12.05.2018 ЛФК «Союз» - Газпром газомоторное топливо 1:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
21 Дивизион «Первая лига», Тур 4 12.05.2018 Оптимист - Старые друзья 2:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
22 Дивизион «Первая лига», Тур 4 12.05.2018 Геолог-Стимул - Артель 1:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
23 Дивизион «Первая лига», Тур 4 12.05.2018 Футбольная школа «Легионер» - Олимп 0:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
24 Дивизион «Первая лига», Тур 4 12.05.2018 НПК Полимер-Компаунд - 33 Пингвина 1:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
25 Дивизион «Вторая лига», Тур 4 12.05.2018 Сбербанк России - Томгипротранс 3:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
26 Дивизион «Вторая лига», Тур 5 13.05.2018 Газпром газомоторное топливо - Сбербанк России 2:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
27 Дивизион «Вторая лига», Тур 5 13.05.2018 АртМаксМ - Открытие 1:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
28 Дивизион «Вторая лига», Тур 5 13.05.2018 Кожаный мяч #2 - Атлант 0:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
29 Дивизион «Вторая лига», Тур 5 13.05.2018 Заречный округ - ЛФК «Союз» 1:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
30 Дивизион «Вторая лига», Тур 5 13.05.2018 Томгипротранс - Стройпарк 1:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
31 Дивизион «Первая лига», Тур 6 19.05.2018 Олимп - Артель 3:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
32 Дивизион «Первая лига», Тур 6 19.05.2018 Оптимист - НПК Полимер-Компаунд 1:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
33 Дивизион «Первая лига», Тур 6 19.05.2018 Футбольная школа «Легионер» - Белое озеро 2:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
34 Дивизион «Вторая лига», Тур 6 19.05.2018 Заречный округ - АртМаксМ 2:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
35 Дивизион «Вторая лига», Тур 6 20.05.2018 Атлант - Томгипротранс 2:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
36 Дивизион «Вторая лига», Тур 6 20.05.2018 Открытие - Кожаный мяч #2 5:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
37 Дивизион «Первая лига», Тур 6 20.05.2018 Геолог-Стимул - 33 Пингвина 9:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
38 Дивизион «Вторая лига», Тур 6 20.05.2018 ЛФК «Союз» - Сбербанк России 1:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
39 Дивизион «Первая лига», Тур 7 26.05.2018 Старые друзья - Геолог-Стимул 2:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
40 Дивизион «Первая лига», Тур 7 26.05.2018 НПК Полимер-Компаунд - Сириус 1:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
41 Дивизион «Первая лига», Тур 7 26.05.2018 Белое озеро - Олимп 3:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
42 Дивизион «Первая лига», Тур 7 26.05.2018 Артель - Оптимист 0:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
43 Дивизион «Вторая лига», Тур 7 27.05.2018 Газпром газомоторное топливо - Атлант 3:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
44 Дивизион «Вторая лига», Тур 7 27.05.2018 Томгипротранс - Открытие 1:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
45 Дивизион «Вторая лига», Тур 7 27.05.2018 АртМаксМ - ЛФК «Союз» 1:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
46 Дивизион «Вторая лига», Тур 7 27.05.2018 Кожаный мяч #2 - Заречный округ 0:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
47 Дивизион «Первая лига», Тур 9 02.06.2018 Сириус - Геолог-Стимул 5:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
48 Дивизион «Вторая лига», Тур 8 02.06.2018 ЛФК «Союз» - Стройпарк 2:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
49 Дивизион «Первая лига», Тур 9 02.06.2018 НПК Полимер-Компаунд - Футбольная школа «Легионер» 1:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
50 Дивизион «Вторая лига», Тур 8 02.06.2018 Атлант - Сбербанк России 0:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
51 Дивизион «Вторая лига», Тур 8 02.06.2018 АртМаксМ - Кожаный мяч #2 4:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
52 Дивизион «Вторая лига», Тур 8 02.06.2018 Заречный округ - Томгипротранс 1:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
53 Дивизион «Вторая лига», Тур 9 03.06.2018 Кожаный мяч #2 - ЛФК «Союз» 1:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
54 Дивизион «Вторая лига», Тур 9 03.06.2018 Сбербанк России - Открытие 1:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
55 Дивизион «Премьер-лига», Тур 9 03.06.2018 Логистика - Сильвер 4:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
56 Золотой кубок, 1/8 Финала 11.06.2018 Эскимос - Открытие 3:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
57 Золотой кубок, 1/8 Финала 11.06.2018 ТомГест - Сириус 5:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
58 Золотой кубок, 1/8 Финала 11.06.2018 Центр комплектации - Белое озеро 0:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
59 Золотой кубок, 1/8 Финала 11.06.2018 Тинтория - Логистика 5:5 (1:3) 0 - 0 0 - 0
60 Серебряный кубок, 1/8 Финала 11.06.2018 Стройпарк - Заречный округ 1:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
61 Серебряный кубок, 1/8 Финала 11.06.2018 Томгипротранс - ЛФК «Союз» 1:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
62 Серебряный кубок, 1/4 Финала 12.06.2018 НПК Полимер-Компаунд - ЛФК «Союз» 2:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
63 Серебряный кубок, 1/4 Финала 12.06.2018 Артель - Атлант 1:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
64 Серебряный кубок, 1/4 Финала 12.06.2018 Старые друзья - Заречный округ 2:2 (4:2) 0 - 0 0 - 0
65 Серебряный кубок, 1/4 Финала 12.06.2018 Оптимист - Геолог-Стимул 3:6 0 - 0 0 - 0
66 Серебряный кубок, Финал 17.06.2018 Атлант - Старые друзья 2:0 0 - 0 0 - 0

Шинкаренко Игорь

  • Игр:
  • 66
  • Оценка судьи:
  • 0
  • Оценка дис-ны:
  • 0
  • День рождения:
  • 14.04.1980