Забыли пароль?    Регистрация   
Статистика
Дата Матч Счет Суд-во Дис-на
1 Дивизион «Премьер-лига», Тур 1 16.06.2018 Рента - Сильвер 3:6 0 - 0 0 - 0
2 Дивизион «Первая лига», Тур 1 16.06.2018 Аякс - Взрослая школа футбола 4:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
3 Дивизион «Первая лига», Тур 1 16.06.2018 Заречный округ - Томич 2:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
4 Дивизион «Первая лига», Тур 1 16.06.2018 Черемошка - Стройпарк 2:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
5 Дивизион «Первая лига», Тур 1 16.06.2018 Кожаный мяч #2 - Церковь Прославления 0:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
6 Дивизион «Первая лига», Тур 3 01.07.2018 Аякс - Оптимист 1:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
7 Дивизион «Первая лига», Тур 3 01.07.2018 Заречный округ - Атлант 3:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
8 Дивизион «Первая лига», Тур 3 01.07.2018 Кожаный мяч #2 - Взрослая школа футбола 8:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
9 Дивизион «Первая лига», Тур 3 01.07.2018 Черемошка - Томич 1:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
10 Дивизион «Первая лига», Тур 5 14.07.2018 Кожаный мяч #2 - Аякс 8:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
11 Дивизион «Первая лига», Тур 5 14.07.2018 Черемошка - Green White Force 1:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
12 Дивизион «Первая лига», Тур 5 14.07.2018 Томич - Взрослая школа футбола 2:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
13 Дивизион «Первая лига», Тур 5 14.07.2018 Церковь Прославления - Атлант 2:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
14 Дивизион «Первая лига», Тур 5 14.07.2018 Стройпарк - Оптимист 2:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
15 Дивизион «Премьер-лига», Тур 6 21.07.2018 Старые друзья - Динамо 0:3 T 0 - 0 0 - 0
16 Дивизион «Премьер-лига», Тур 6 21.07.2018 ТомГест - Футбольная школа «Легионер» 3:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
17 Дивизион «Премьер-лига», Тур 6 21.07.2018 ТСК - ЛФК «Союз» 3:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
18 Дивизион «Премьер-лига», Тур 6 21.07.2018 Логистика - Рента 0:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
19 Дивизион «Первая лига», Тур 7 22.07.2018 Заречный округ - Green White Force 2:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
20 Дивизион «Первая лига», Тур 7 22.07.2018 Стройпарк - Взрослая школа футбола 1:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
21 Дивизион «Первая лига», Тур 7 22.07.2018 Церковь Прославления - Томич 5:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
22 Дивизион «Первая лига», Тур 8 28.07.2018 Атлант - Томич 2:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
23 Дивизион «Первая лига», Тур 8 28.07.2018 Аякс - Черемошка 1:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
24 Дивизион «Первая лига», Тур 8 28.07.2018 Заречный округ - Кожаный мяч #2 1:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
25 Дивизион «Первая лига», Тур 8 28.07.2018 Оптимист - Церковь Прославления 2:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
26 Дивизион «Премьер-лига», Тур 7 28.07.2018 Сильвер - ТСК 2:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
27 Дивизион «Первая лига», Тур 8 29.07.2018 Green White Force - Стройпарк 1:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
28 Дивизион «Премьер-лига», Тур 8 29.07.2018 Логистика - Футбольная школа «Легионер» 3:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
29 Дивизион «Премьер-лига», Тур 8 29.07.2018 Рента - Центр комплектации 5:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
30 Дивизион «Первая лига», Тур 10 11.08.2018 Green White Force - Томич 0:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
31 Дивизион «Первая лига», Тур 10 11.08.2018 Кожаный мяч #2 - Черемошка 2:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
32 Дивизион «Первая лига», Тур 10 11.08.2018 Аякс - Церковь Прославления 2:7 0 - 0 0 - 0
33 Дивизион «Первая лига», Тур 10 11.08.2018 Заречный округ - Стройпарк 1:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
34 Дивизион «Первая лига», Тур 10 11.08.2018 Оптимист - Взрослая школа футбола 2:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
35 Дивизион «Первая лига», Тур 11 12.08.2018 Стройпарк - Кожаный мяч #2 0:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
36 Дивизион «Первая лига», Тур 11 12.08.2018 Церковь Прославления - Заречный округ 2:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
37 Дивизион «Первая лига», Тур 11 12.08.2018 Томич - Аякс 8:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
38 Кубок, 1/16 Финала 19.08.2018 Заречный округ - Атлант 0:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
39 Кубок, 1/16 Финала 19.08.2018 Оптимист - Green White Force 0:0 (3:4) 0 - 0 0 - 0
40 Кубок, 1/8 Финала 25.08.2018 Логистика - Атлант 1:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
41 Кубок, 1/8 Финала 25.08.2018 ТомГест - Green White Force 4:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
42 Кубок, 1/8 Финала 25.08.2018 Центр комплектации - Кожаный мяч #2 2:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
43 Кубок, 1/4 Финала 26.08.2018 Атлант - Футбольная школа «Легионер» 5:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
44 Кубок, 1/4 Финала 26.08.2018 ТомГест - Центр комплектации 1:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
45 Кубок, 1/4 Финала 26.08.2018 Рента - Старые друзья 3:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
46 Кубок, 1/4 Финала 26.08.2018 ТСК - Динамо 3:2 0 - 0 0 - 0

Ручкин Виктор

  • Игр:
  • 46
  • Оценка судьи:
  • 0
  • Оценка дис-ны:
  • 0
  • День рождения:
  • 07.03.1990