Забыли пароль?    Регистрация   
Статистика
Дата Матч Счет Суд-во Дис-на
1 Чемпионат, Тур 1 30.06.2019 Ермак - Заисток 0:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
2 Чемпионат, Тур 1 30.06.2019 Стройпарк - Заречный округ 6:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
3 Чемпионат, Тур 1 30.06.2019 Тинтория - Кожаный мяч #2 2:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
4 Чемпионат, Тур 1 30.06.2019 Сильвер - Аякс 6:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
5 Чемпионат, Тур 2 06.07.2019 Кожевниково - Взрослая школа футбола 0:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
6 Чемпионат, Тур 2 06.07.2019 Атлант - Сбербанк России 2:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
7 Чемпионат, Тур 2 06.07.2019 Ворктим - Аякс 8:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
8 Чемпионат, Тур 2 06.07.2019 ТомГест - Заисток 0:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
9 Чемпионат, Тур 3 07.07.2019 Заречный округ - Кожевниково 1:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
10 Чемпионат, Тур 3 07.07.2019 Взрослая школа футбола - Стройпарк 0:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
11 Чемпионат, Тур 3 07.07.2019 Аякс - Атлант 1:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
12 Чемпионат, Тур 3 07.07.2019 Сбербанк России - Сильвер 2:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
13 Чемпионат, Тур 4 13.07.2019 Заречный округ - Атлант 4:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
14 Чемпионат, Тур 4 13.07.2019 Кожаный мяч #2 - Аякс 0:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
15 Чемпионат, Тур 4 13.07.2019 Заисток - Сбербанк России 5:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
16 Чемпионат, Тур 4 13.07.2019 Взрослая школа футбола - Сильвер 1:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
17 Чемпионат, Тур 5 14.07.2019 Аякс - ЛФК «Союз» 0:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
18 Чемпионат, Тур 5 14.07.2019 Ворктим - Заречный округ 3:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
19 Чемпионат, Тур 5 14.07.2019 Атлант - Взрослая школа футбола 2:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
20 Чемпионат, Тур 5 14.07.2019 БИАКСПЛЕН Т - ТомГест 2:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
21 Чемпионат, Тур 6 20.07.2019 Кожаный мяч #2 - Атлант 1:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
22 Чемпионат, Тур 6 20.07.2019 Заречный округ - БИАКСПЛЕН Т 5:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
23 Чемпионат, Тур 6 20.07.2019 Взрослая школа футбола - Тинтория 0:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
24 Чемпионат, Тур 6 20.07.2019 ЛФК «Союз» - Сильвер 2:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
25 Чемпионат, Тур 7 21.07.2019 Стройпарк - Заисток 1:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
26 Чемпионат, Тур 7 21.07.2019 Сильвер - Заречный округ 2:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
27 Чемпионат, Тур 7 21.07.2019 Тинтория - Ермак 0:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
28 Чемпионат, Тур 7 21.07.2019 Ворктим - Кожаный мяч #2 3:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
29 Чемпионат, Тур 8 27.07.2019 ЛФК «Союз» - Сбербанк России 3:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
30 Чемпионат, Тур 8 27.07.2019 Заисток - Кожаный мяч #2 5:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
31 Чемпионат, Тур 8 27.07.2019 Взрослая школа футбола - Ворктим 3:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
32 Чемпионат, Тур 8 27.07.2019 Заречный округ - Аякс 3:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
33 Чемпионат, Тур 9 28.07.2019 Кожаный мяч #2 - ЛФК «Союз» 1:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
34 Чемпионат, Тур 9 28.07.2019 Атлант - ТомГест 0:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
35 Чемпионат, Тур 9 28.07.2019 Аякс - Взрослая школа футбола 1:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
36 Чемпионат, Тур 9 28.07.2019 Сбербанк России - Заречный округ 2:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
37 Чемпионат, Тур 10 03.08.2019 Стройпарк - Атлант 2:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
38 Чемпионат, Тур 10 03.08.2019 Заисток - ЛФК «Союз» 3:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
39 Чемпионат, Тур 10 03.08.2019 Заречный округ - Кожаный мяч #2 1:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
40 Чемпионат, Тур 11 04.08.2019 Сбербанк России - Ермак 1:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
41 Чемпионат, Тур 11 04.08.2019 БИАКСПЛЕН Т - Заисток 0:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
42 Чемпионат, Тур 11 04.08.2019 ЛФК «Союз» - Заречный округ 3:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
43 Чемпионат, Тур 12 08.08.2019 Кожевниково - Ворктим 1:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
44 Чемпионат, Тур 10 08.08.2019 Взрослая школа футбола - Сбербанк России 3:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
45 Чемпионат, Тур 12 10.08.2019 Стройпарк - Аякс 2:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
46 Чемпионат, Тур 12 10.08.2019 Заисток - Заречный округ 3:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
47 Чемпионат, Тур 12 10.08.2019 Взрослая школа футбола - ЛФК «Союз» 0:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
48 Чемпионат, Тур 12 10.08.2019 ТомГест - Сбербанк России 6:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
49 Чемпионат, Тур 13 11.08.2019 Аякс - Кожевниково 0:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
50 Чемпионат, Тур 13 11.08.2019 Кожаный мяч #2 - ТомГест 3:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
51 Чемпионат, Тур 13 11.08.2019 Атлант - БИАКСПЛЕН Т 2:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
52 Чемпионат, Тур 13 11.08.2019 Заречный округ - Взрослая школа футбола 5:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
53 Чемпионат, Тур 13 11.08.2019 Сбербанк России - Стройпарк 1:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
54 Чемпионат, Тур 14 17.08.2019 Сильвер - Атлант 1:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
55 Чемпионат, Тур 11 20.08.2019 Кожаный мяч #2 - Взрослая школа футбола 3:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
56 Чемпионат, Тур 2 20.08.2019 Тинтория - Заречный округ 2:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
57 Кубок, 1/8 Финала 24.08.2019 Сильвер - Ворктим 4:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
58 Кубок, 1/8 Финала 24.08.2019 ТомГест - Взрослая школа футбола 5:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
59 Кубок, 1/8 Финала 24.08.2019 Заречный округ - Атлант 1:1 (4:3) 0 - 0 0 - 0
60 Кубок, 1/4 Финала 27.08.2019 Кожевниково - Заречный округ 4:1 0 - 0 0 - 0

Шинкаренко Игорь

  • Игр:
  • 60
  • Оценка судьи:
  • 0
  • Оценка дис-ны:
  • 0
  • День рождения:
  • 14.04.1980