Забыли пароль?    Регистрация   


  Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол (Пен) Игры
1 Дмитриев Кирилл Сильвер Чемпионат 23 (23+0) 14
2 Юсубов Орхан Ермак Чемпионат 17 (17+0) 16
3 Линкин Александр Тинтория Чемпионат 13 (13+0) 16
4 Прибыткин Роман ТомГест Чемпионат 11 (11+0) 12
5 Родионов Максим ТомГест Чемпионат 11 (11+0) 18
6 Патрушев Александр ЛФК «Союз» Чемпионат 11 (11+0) 8
7 Егоренков Константин ТомГест Чемпионат 10 (10+0) 16
8 Баженов Сергей Тинтория Чемпионат 10 (10+0) 18
9 Алексеев Алексей Ермак Чемпионат 10 (10+0) 13
10 Юсупов Алмаз Ворктим Чемпионат 10 (10+0) 14
11 Никонов Дмитрий Кожевниково Чемпионат 9 (9+0) 9
12 Малых Михаил Ермак Чемпионат 9 (9+0) 14
13 Петров Сергей Взрослая школа футбола Чемпионат 9 (9+0) 16
14 Леликов Константин Заисток Чемпионат 9 (9+0) 8
15 Макаренко Роман Кожевниково Чемпионат 8 (8+0) 10
16 Трифонов Константин Заречный округ Чемпионат 8 (8+0) 14
17 Кандинский Игорь Сильвер Чемпионат 7 (7+0) 11
18 Карбышев Александр Тинтория Чемпионат 7 (7+0) 10
19 Глебов Олег Тинтория Чемпионат 7 (7+0) 15
20 Коломин Илья ЛФК «Союз» Чемпионат 7 (7+0) 15
21 Артеменко Артемий Ермак Чемпионат 7 (7+0) 15
22 Карпович Алексей ТомГест Чемпионат 6 (6+0) 9
23 Икононов Максим Атлант Чемпионат 6 (6+0) 12
24 Карбышев Андрей Тинтория Чемпионат 6 (6+0) 16
25 Недосеков Денис Кожевниково Чемпионат 6 (6+0) 8
26 Бельдинский Вячеслав Заречный округ Чемпионат 6 (6+0) 8
27 Чупиков Иван Заисток Чемпионат 6 (6+0) 10
28 Хамидулин Динар Заисток Чемпионат 6 (6+0) 16
29 Ляпков Андрей Ворктим Чемпионат 6 (6+0) 14
30 Кастамаров Евгений Стройпарк Чемпионат 5 (5+0) 11
31 Гурьянов Дмитрий Атлант Чемпионат 5 (5+0) 15
32 Васильев Кирилл Кожевниково Чемпионат 5 (5+0) 8
33 Луговской Сергей Кожевниково Чемпионат 5 (5+0) 6
34 Фролов Данил Кожаный мяч #2 Чемпионат 5 (5+0) 14
35 Павлов Александр Заисток Чемпионат 5 (5+0) 10
36 Аксенов Сергей Сильвер Чемпионат 4 (4+0) 5
37 Шворнев Дмитрий Стройпарк Чемпионат 4 (4+0) 7
38 Байдаров Дмитрий ТомГест Чемпионат 4 (4+0) 9
39 Салимов Рустам Атлант Чемпионат 4 (4+0) 13
40 Степанов Станислав Тинтория Чемпионат 4 (4+0) 14
41 Марянин Иван ЛФК «Союз» Чемпионат 4 (4+0) 6
42 Новосельцев Владислав ЛФК «Союз» Чемпионат 4 (4+0) 15
43 Голубков Сергей Заречный округ Чемпионат 4 (4+0) 7
44 Казаков Руслан Заречный округ Чемпионат 4 (4+0) 15
45 Симаков Николай Взрослая школа футбола Чемпионат 4 (4+0) 9
46 Суслов Андрей Заисток Чемпионат 4 (4+0) 11
47 Санаев Олег Заисток Чемпионат 4 (4+0) 8
48 Пигасов Сергей БИАКСПЛЕН Т Чемпионат 4 (4+0) 8
49 Менщиков Александр БИАКСПЛЕН Т Чемпионат 4 (4+0) 4
50 Лукашов Антон Сильвер Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 7
51 Мещук Евгений Стройпарк Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 5
52 Дерябин Александр Стройпарк Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 14
53 Сат Сылдыс Стройпарк Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 14
54 Петров Вадим ТомГест Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 14
55 Лобов Егор Атлант Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 5
56 Карбышев Алексей Тинтория Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 16
57 Алимов Алексей Сбербанк России Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 9
58 Юрьев Алексей Сбербанк России Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 11
59 Шикунов Сергей Сбербанк России Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 8
60 Солдатенко Евгений Сбербанк России Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 12
61 Жернов Сергей Кожевниково Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 11
62 Шалаев Денис Заречный округ Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 13
63 Куликов Алексей Заречный округ Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 11
64 Шаряков Павел Кожаный мяч #2 Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 9
65 Семенов Никита Кожаный мяч #2 Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 15
66 Окунев Дмитрий Кожаный мяч #2 Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 9
67 Сысоев Александр Аякс Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 11
68 Владимиров Виталий Аякс Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 7
69 Бакиев Насир Новрузоли оглы Взрослая школа футбола Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 13
70 Филиппов Дмитрий Заисток Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 14
71 Черемных Павел Ворктим Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 13
72 Новиков Кирилл Ворктим Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 16
73 Мячин Артём БИАКСПЛЕН Т Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 10
74 Суханов Иван БИАКСПЛЕН Т Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 10
75 Шторк Максим БИАКСПЛЕН Т Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 7
76 Никалин Дмитрий Сильвер Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 12
77 Прибытков Андрей Сильвер Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 1
78 Фельдбейн Артур Сильвер Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 14
79 Раданович Алексей Стройпарк Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 7
80 Абдуллаев Терлан Стройпарк Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 11
81 Римик Михаил Стройпарк Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 11
82 Абасов Руслан Стройпарк Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 13
83 Васильев Кирилл Стройпарк Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 12
84 Савельев Всеволод Стройпарк Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 15
85 Петнев Денис Атлант Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 10
86 Пинчук Андрей Тинтория Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 9
87 Костин Антон Тинтория Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 14
88 Дуденко Семён ЛФК «Союз» Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 17
89 Бурлаченко Максим ЛФК «Союз» Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 2
90 Словесный Дмитрий Кожевниково Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 9
91 Кудряшов Дмитрий Кожевниково Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 13
92 Завалюев Константин Ермак Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 5
93 Некрасов Эдуард Заречный округ Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 12
94 Мерзляков Станислав Заречный округ Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 9
95 Шаншашвили Олег Аякс Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 5
96 Голиков Кирилл Аякс Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 6
97 Моисеенко Максим Взрослая школа футбола Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 6
98 Ледовских Алексей Взрослая школа футбола Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 1
99 Саркисов Дмитрий Ворктим Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 16
100 Ахмедли Мугаддас БИАКСПЛЕН Т Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 10
101 Новиков Дмитрий БИАКСПЛЕН Т Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 8
102 Хитров Ярослав БИАКСПЛЕН Т Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 3
103 Кочкин Сергей Сильвер Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 10
104 Обухов Илья Сильвер Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 4
105 Ефременко Андрей Сильвер Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 1
106 Соколов Павел Сильвер Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 13
107 Матвеев Роман Стройпарк Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 9
108 Винник Иван Стройпарк Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 2
109 Неретин Юрий Стройпарк Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 11
110 Молдомусаев Максат ТомГест Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 7
111 Хейфец Игорь ТомГест Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 15
112 Шпаков Сергей Атлант Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 14
113 Соболев Кирилл Атлант Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 14
114 Уколов Руслан Атлант Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 10
115 Игнатович Василий Атлант Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 15
116 Кузнецов Егор Тинтория Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 5
117 Бунас Сергей Тинтория Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 16
118 Гайибназаров Шохзод Сбербанк России Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 9
119 Гречкин Антон Сбербанк России Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 7
120 Денисенко Денис Сбербанк России Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 12
121 Саммель Антон Сбербанк России Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 8
122 Иванов Дмитрий Сбербанк России Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 1
123 Позняк Сергей ЛФК «Союз» Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 10
124 Беккер Андрей ЛФК «Союз» Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 1
125 Якимов Антон ЛФК «Союз» Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 10
126 Пушкарев Тимур ЛФК «Союз» Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 6
127 Чуйкин Павел ЛФК «Союз» Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 11
128 Козлов Михаил ЛФК «Союз» Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 5
129 Недосеков Максим Кожевниково Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 2
130 Ефремов Евгений Кожевниково Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 6
131 Мотовилов Евгений Кожевниково Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 2
132 Кучер Александр Кожевниково Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 11
133 Мартынов Александр Кожевниково Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 10
134 Ан Алексей Ермак Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 7
135 Карапетян Карен Ермак Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 4
136 Иванников Олег Ермак Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 3
137 Воронов Сергей Ермак Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 6
138 Скороходов Александр Ермак Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 2
139 Анисимов Сергей Ермак Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 1
140 Колотовкин Данила Заречный округ Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 13
141 Агаев Нариман Заречный округ Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 9
142 Литошко Антон Кожаный мяч #2 Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 3
143 Матюнин Илья Кожаный мяч #2 Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 12
144 Вахрушев Виталий Кожаный мяч #2 Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 13
145 Беляев Дмитрий Кожаный мяч #2 Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 13
146 Кирсанов Илья Кожаный мяч #2 Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 11
147 Меркулов Артем Аякс Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 10
148 Чайковский Станислав Аякс Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 6
149 Телегин Антон Аякс Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 13
150 Кациев Ваха Аякс Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 3
151 Уваров Сергей Аякс Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 10
152 Еремян Армен Аякс Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 3
153 Феофилов Максим Взрослая школа футбола Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 11
154 Курбатов Игорь Взрослая школа футбола Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 11
155 Худышкин Дмитрий Взрослая школа футбола Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 6
156 Дутов Алексей Взрослая школа футбола Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 6
157 Боруш Алексей Взрослая школа футбола Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 11
158 Хачиашвили Александр Заисток Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 16
159 Тарасов Олег Ворктим Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 11
160 Чиков Роман Ворктим Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 15
161 Лыченков Александр Ворктим Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 3
162 Запорожский Алексей Ворктим Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 8
163 Сивеня Иван Ворктим Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 5
164 Павлуткин Михаил Ворктим Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 13
165 Тимашков Николай Ворктим Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 11
166 Акулов Андрей БИАКСПЛЕН Т Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 6
167 Хохлов Вадим БИАКСПЛЕН Т Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 2
168 Рыбин Сергей БИАКСПЛЕН Т Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 5
169 Джимов Сергей БИАКСПЛЕН Т Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 13
170 Матвейкин Максим БИАКСПЛЕН Т Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 6
171 Сырвачёв Алексей БИАКСПЛЕН Т Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 10