Забыли пароль?    Регистрация   


  Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол (Пен) Игры
1 Дмитриев Кирилл Сильвер Чемпионат 23 (0) 14
2 Юсубов Орхан Ермак Чемпионат 17 (0) 16
3 Линкин Александр Тинтория Чемпионат 13 (1) 16
4 Патрушев Александр ЛФК «Союз» Чемпионат 11 (1) 8
5 Баженов Сергей Тинтория Чемпионат 10 (1) 18
6 Родионов Максим ТомГест Чемпионат 11 (0) 18
7 Прибыткин Роман ТомГест Чемпионат 11 (0) 12
8 Егоренков Константин ТомГест Чемпионат 10 (0) 16
9 Алексеев Алексей Ермак Чемпионат 10 (0) 13
10 Юсупов Алмаз Ворктим Чемпионат 10 (0) 14
11 Петров Сергей Взрослая школа футбола Чемпионат 9 (0) 16
12 Леликов Константин Заисток Чемпионат 9 (0) 8
13 Малых Михаил Ермак Чемпионат 9 (0) 14
14 Никонов Дмитрий Кожевниково Чемпионат 9 (0) 9
15 Трифонов Константин Заречный округ Чемпионат 8 (1) 14
16 Коломин Илья ЛФК «Союз» Чемпионат 7 (1) 15
17 Макаренко Роман Кожевниково Чемпионат 8 (0) 10
18 Глебов Олег Тинтория Чемпионат 7 (1) 15
19 Карбышев Александр Тинтория Чемпионат 7 (0) 10
20 Карбышев Андрей Тинтория Чемпионат 6 (1) 16
21 Бельдинский Вячеслав Заречный округ Чемпионат 6 (1) 8
22 Артеменко Артемий Ермак Чемпионат 7 (0) 15
23 Икононов Максим Атлант Чемпионат 6 (1) 12
24 Кандинский Игорь Сильвер Чемпионат 7 (0) 11
25 Гурьянов Дмитрий Атлант Чемпионат 5 (1) 15
26 Чупиков Иван Заисток Чемпионат 6 (0) 10
27 Ляпков Андрей Ворктим Чемпионат 6 (0) 14
28 Недосеков Денис Кожевниково Чемпионат 6 (0) 8
29 Карпович Алексей ТомГест Чемпионат 6 (0) 9
30 Хамидулин Динар Заисток Чемпионат 6 (0) 16
31 Павлов Александр Заисток Чемпионат 5 (0) 10
32 Марянин Иван ЛФК «Союз» Чемпионат 4 (1) 6
33 Васильев Кирилл Кожевниково Чемпионат 5 (0) 8
34 Луговской Сергей Кожевниково Чемпионат 5 (0) 6
35 Фролов Данил Кожаный мяч #2 Чемпионат 5 (0) 14
36 Кастамаров Евгений Стройпарк Чемпионат 5 (0) 11
37 Шворнев Дмитрий Стройпарк Чемпионат 4 (0) 7
38 Степанов Станислав Тинтория Чемпионат 4 (0) 14
39 Пигасов Сергей БИАКСПЛЕН Т Чемпионат 4 (0) 8
40 Новосельцев Владислав ЛФК «Союз» Чемпионат 4 (0) 15
41 Симаков Николай Взрослая школа футбола Чемпионат 4 (0) 9
42 Менщиков Александр БИАКСПЛЕН Т Чемпионат 4 (0) 4
43 Суслов Андрей Заисток Чемпионат 4 (0) 11
44 Салимов Рустам Атлант Чемпионат 4 (0) 13
45 Санаев Олег Заисток Чемпионат 4 (0) 8
46 Байдаров Дмитрий ТомГест Чемпионат 4 (0) 9
47 Казаков Руслан Заречный округ Чемпионат 4 (0) 15
48 Аксенов Сергей Сильвер Чемпионат 4 (0) 5
49 Голубков Сергей Заречный округ Чемпионат 4 (0) 7
50 Карбышев Алексей Тинтория Чемпионат 3 (0) 16
51 Куликов Алексей Заречный округ Чемпионат 3 (0) 11
52 Сат Сылдыс Стройпарк Чемпионат 3 (0) 14
53 Дерябин Александр Стройпарк Чемпионат 3 (0) 14
54 Солдатенко Евгений Сбербанк России Чемпионат 3 (0) 12
55 Петров Вадим ТомГест Чемпионат 3 (0) 14
56 Лукашов Антон Сильвер Чемпионат 3 (0) 7
57 Черемных Павел Ворктим Чемпионат 3 (0) 13
58 Мячин Артём БИАКСПЛЕН Т Чемпионат 3 (0) 10
59 Новиков Кирилл Ворктим Чемпионат 3 (0) 16
60 Семенов Никита Кожаный мяч #2 Чемпионат 3 (0) 15
61 Юрьев Алексей Сбербанк России Чемпионат 3 (0) 11
62 Суханов Иван БИАКСПЛЕН Т Чемпионат 3 (0) 10
63 Шторк Максим БИАКСПЛЕН Т Чемпионат 3 (0) 7
64 Сысоев Александр Аякс Чемпионат 3 (0) 11
65 Бакиев Насир Новрузоли оглы Взрослая школа футбола Чемпионат 3 (0) 13
66 Мерзляков Станислав Заречный округ Чемпионат 2 (1) 9
67 Жернов Сергей Кожевниково Чемпионат 3 (0) 11
68 Мещук Евгений Стройпарк Чемпионат 3 (0) 5
69 Шалаев Денис Заречный округ Чемпионат 3 (0) 13
70 Шаряков Павел Кожаный мяч #2 Чемпионат 3 (0) 9
71 Окунев Дмитрий Кожаный мяч #2 Чемпионат 3 (0) 9
72 Филиппов Дмитрий Заисток Чемпионат 3 (0) 14
73 Лобов Егор Атлант Чемпионат 3 (0) 5
74 Алимов Алексей Сбербанк России Чемпионат 3 (0) 9
75 Владимиров Виталий Аякс Чемпионат 3 (0) 7
76 Шикунов Сергей Сбербанк России Чемпионат 3 (0) 8
77 Моисеенко Максим Взрослая школа футбола Чемпионат 2 (0) 6
78 Ледовских Алексей Взрослая школа футбола Чемпионат 2 (0) 1
79 Костин Антон Тинтория Чемпионат 2 (0) 14
80 Прибытков Андрей Сильвер Чемпионат 2 (0) 1
81 Римик Михаил Стройпарк Чемпионат 2 (0) 11
82 Савельев Всеволод Стройпарк Чемпионат 2 (0) 15
83 Некрасов Эдуард Заречный округ Чемпионат 2 (0) 12
84 Никалин Дмитрий Сильвер Чемпионат 2 (0) 12
85 Петнев Денис Атлант Чемпионат 2 (0) 10
86 Уколов Руслан Атлант Чемпионат 1 (1) 10
87 Хитров Ярослав БИАКСПЛЕН Т Чемпионат 2 (0) 3
88 Якимов Антон ЛФК «Союз» Чемпионат 1 (1) 10
89 Абасов Руслан Стройпарк Чемпионат 2 (0) 13
90 Саркисов Дмитрий Ворктим Чемпионат 2 (0) 16
91 Музафаров Константин Тинтория Чемпионат 0 (2) 10
92 Васильев Кирилл Стройпарк Чемпионат 2 (0) 12
93 Бурлаченко Максим ЛФК «Союз» Чемпионат 2 (0) 2
94 Словесный Дмитрий Кожевниково Чемпионат 2 (0) 9
95 Новиков Дмитрий БИАКСПЛЕН Т Чемпионат 2 (0) 8
96 Пинчук Андрей Тинтория Чемпионат 2 (0) 9
97 Раданович Алексей Стройпарк Чемпионат 2 (0) 7
98 Козлов Михаил ЛФК «Союз» Чемпионат 1 (1) 5
99 Шаншашвили Олег Аякс Чемпионат 2 (0) 5
100 Завалюев Константин Ермак Чемпионат 2 (0) 5
101 Ахмедли Мугаддас БИАКСПЛЕН Т Чемпионат 2 (0) 10
102 Дуденко Семён ЛФК «Союз» Чемпионат 2 (0) 17
103 Фельдбейн Артур Сильвер Чемпионат 2 (0) 14
104 Абдуллаев Терлан Стройпарк Чемпионат 2 (0) 11
105 Голиков Кирилл Аякс Чемпионат 2 (0) 6
106 Кудряшов Дмитрий Кожевниково Чемпионат 2 (0) 13
107 Боруш Алексей Взрослая школа футбола Чемпионат 1 (0) 11
108 Обухов Илья Сильвер Чемпионат 1 (0) 4
109 Бунас Сергей Тинтория Чемпионат 1 (0) 16
110 Кузнецов Егор Тинтория Чемпионат 1 (0) 5
111 Неретин Юрий Стройпарк Чемпионат 1 (0) 11
112 Воронов Сергей Ермак Чемпионат 1 (0) 6
113 Кочкин Сергей Сильвер Чемпионат 1 (0) 10
114 Матвейкин Максим БИАКСПЛЕН Т Чемпионат 1 (0) 6
115 Ефременко Андрей Сильвер Чемпионат 1 (0) 1
116 Соколов Павел Сильвер Чемпионат 1 (0) 13
117 Игнатович Василий Атлант Чемпионат 1 (0) 15
118 Соболев Кирилл Атлант Чемпионат 1 (0) 14
119 Шпаков Сергей Атлант Чемпионат 1 (0) 14
120 Мотовилов Евгений Кожевниково Чемпионат 1 (0) 2
121 Хейфец Игорь ТомГест Чемпионат 1 (0) 15
122 Телегин Антон Аякс Чемпионат 1 (0) 13
123 Пушкарев Тимур ЛФК «Союз» Чемпионат 1 (0) 6
124 Чуйкин Павел ЛФК «Союз» Чемпионат 1 (0) 11
125 Павлуткин Михаил Ворктим Чемпионат 1 (0) 13
126 Чиков Роман Ворктим Чемпионат 1 (0) 15
127 Запорожский Алексей Ворктим Чемпионат 1 (0) 8
128 Винник Иван Стройпарк Чемпионат 1 (0) 2
129 Джимов Сергей БИАКСПЛЕН Т Чемпионат 1 (0) 13
130 Рыбин Сергей БИАКСПЛЕН Т Чемпионат 1 (0) 5
131 Уваров Сергей Аякс Чемпионат 1 (0) 10
132 Тимашков Николай Ворктим Чемпионат 1 (0) 11
133 Матвеев Роман Стройпарк Чемпионат 1 (0) 9
134 Еремян Армен Аякс Чемпионат 1 (0) 3
135 Денисенко Денис Сбербанк России Чемпионат 1 (0) 12
136 Позняк Сергей ЛФК «Союз» Чемпионат 1 (0) 10
137 Гайибназаров Шохзод Сбербанк России Чемпионат 1 (0) 9
138 Саммель Антон Сбербанк России Чемпионат 1 (0) 8
139 Сивеня Иван Ворктим Чемпионат 1 (0) 5
140 Иванников Олег Ермак Чемпионат 1 (0) 3
141 Кирсанов Илья Кожаный мяч #2 Чемпионат 1 (0) 11
142 Ефремов Евгений Кожевниково Чемпионат 1 (0) 6
143 Мартынов Александр Кожевниково Чемпионат 1 (0) 10
144 Хохлов Вадим БИАКСПЛЕН Т Чемпионат 1 (0) 2
145 Худышкин Дмитрий Взрослая школа футбола Чемпионат 1 (0) 6
146 Кучер Александр Кожевниково Чемпионат 1 (0) 11
147 Недосеков Максим Кожевниково Чемпионат 1 (0) 2
148 Меркулов Артем Аякс Чемпионат 1 (0) 10
149 Агаев Нариман Заречный округ Чемпионат 1 (0) 9
150 Колотовкин Данила Заречный округ Чемпионат 1 (0) 13
151 Беляев Дмитрий Кожаный мяч #2 Чемпионат 1 (0) 13
152 Вахрушев Виталий Кожаный мяч #2 Чемпионат 1 (0) 13
153 Матюнин Илья Кожаный мяч #2 Чемпионат 1 (0) 12
154 Иванов Дмитрий Сбербанк России Чемпионат 1 (0) 1
155 Кациев Ваха Аякс Чемпионат 1 (0) 3
156 Фирсин Андрей Заречный округ Чемпионат 0 (1) 5
157 Хачиашвили Александр Заисток Чемпионат 1 (0) 16
158 Чайковский Станислав Аякс Чемпионат 1 (0) 6
159 Дутов Алексей Взрослая школа футбола Чемпионат 1 (0) 6
160 Курбатов Игорь Взрослая школа футбола Чемпионат 1 (0) 11
161 Акулов Андрей БИАКСПЛЕН Т Чемпионат 1 (0) 6
162 Сырвачёв Алексей БИАКСПЛЕН Т Чемпионат 1 (0) 10
163 Карапетян Карен Ермак Чемпионат 1 (0) 4
164 Литошко Антон Кожаный мяч #2 Чемпионат 1 (0) 3
165 Феофилов Максим Взрослая школа футбола Чемпионат 1 (0) 11
166 Гречкин Антон Сбербанк России Чемпионат 1 (0) 7
167 Тарасов Олег Ворктим Чемпионат 1 (0) 11
168 Молдомусаев Максат ТомГест Чемпионат 1 (0) 7
169 Лыченков Александр Ворктим Чемпионат 1 (0) 3
170 Анисимов Сергей Ермак Чемпионат 1 (0) 1
171 Беккер Андрей ЛФК «Союз» Чемпионат 1 (0) 1
172 Ан Алексей Ермак Чемпионат 1 (0) 7
173 Скороходов Александр Ермак Чемпионат 1 (0) 2