Забыли пароль?    Регистрация   
Статистика
Дата Матч Счет Суд-во Дис-на
1 Дивизион «А», Тур 2 08.09.2019 XXL - Сильвер 0:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
2 Дивизион «А», Тур 2 08.09.2019 Тинтория - Мебельный куб 7:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
3 Дивизион «А», Тур 2 08.09.2019 Ворктим - Атлант 1:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
4 Дивизион «В», Тур 2 08.09.2019 Заречный округ - Заисток 1:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
5 Дивизион «В», Тур 2 08.09.2019 Газпром газомоторное топливо - Стройпарк 2:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
6 Дивизион «В», Тур 3 14.09.2019 Стройпарк - Геолог-Стимул 1:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
7 Дивизион «В», Тур 3 14.09.2019 Заисток - Динамо 0:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
8 Дивизион «В», Тур 3 14.09.2019 СШ «Смена» - Заречный округ 4:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
9 Дивизион «В», Тур 3 14.09.2019 Атланта - Газпром газомоторное топливо 1:6 0 - 0 0 - 0
10 Дивизион «А», Тур 4 15.09.2019 Ворктим - ЛФК «Союз» 1:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
11 Дивизион «А», Тур 4 15.09.2019 Сильвер - Взрослая школа футбола 4:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
12 Дивизион «А», Тур 4 15.09.2019 Тинтория - ТомГест 4:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
13 Дивизион «А», Тур 4 15.09.2019 XXL - Атлант 1:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
14 Дивизион «В», Тур 1 21.09.2019 Заисток - СШ «Смена» 1:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
15 Дивизион «А», Тур 1 21.09.2019 Сильвер - ДЮСШ «Кедр» 3:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
16 Дивизион «В», Тур 5 22.09.2019 СШ «Смена» - БИАКСПЛЕН Т 3:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
17 Дивизион «В», Тур 5 22.09.2019 Заисток - Газпром газомоторное топливо 1:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
18 Дивизион «В», Тур 5 22.09.2019 Атланта - Геолог-Стимул 1:7 0 - 0 0 - 0
19 Дивизион «В», Тур 5 22.09.2019 Заречный округ - Динамо 2:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
20 Дивизион «В», Тур 5 22.09.2019 Сборная студентов ТГУ - Стройпарк 0:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
21 Дивизион «В», Тур 6 28.09.2019 Геолог-Стимул - Динамо 0:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
22 Дивизион «В», Тур 6 28.09.2019 Газпром газомоторное топливо - СШ «Смена» 2:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
23 Дивизион «А», Тур 2 28.09.2019 Взрослая школа футбола - ДЮСШ «Кедр» 2:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
24 Дивизион «В», Тур 6 28.09.2019 Стройпарк - Заисток 2:8 0 - 0 0 - 0
25 Дивизион «В», Тур 6 28.09.2019 Атланта - Сборная студентов ТГУ 1:6 0 - 0 0 - 0
26 Дивизион «В», Тур 7 29.09.2019 Сборная студентов ТГУ - Геолог-Стимул 2:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
27 Дивизион «В», Тур 7 29.09.2019 Заречный округ - Газпром газомоторное топливо 1:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
28 Дивизион «В», Тур 7 29.09.2019 Заисток - Атланта 9:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
29 Дивизион «В», Тур 7 29.09.2019 Динамо - БИАКСПЛЕН Т 4:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
30 Дивизион «В», Тур 7 29.09.2019 СШ «Смена» - Стройпарк 2:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
31 Дивизион «А», Тур 7 06.10.2019 XXL - ЛФК «Союз» 1:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
32 Дивизион «В», Тур 8 06.10.2019 Геолог-Стимул - БИАКСПЛЕН Т 6:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
33 Дивизион «А», Тур 7 06.10.2019 Тинтория - Ворктим 5:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
34 Дивизион «А», Тур 8 12.10.2019 Атлант - ДЮСШ «Кедр» 1:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
35 Дивизион «А», Тур 8 12.10.2019 Взрослая школа футбола - Ворктим 1:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
36 Дивизион «А», Тур 8 12.10.2019 ЛФК «Союз» - Тинтория 3:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
37 Дивизион «А», Тур 8 12.10.2019 Мебельный куб - Сильвер 1:10 0 - 0 0 - 0
38 Дивизион «В», Тур 9 13.10.2019 Заречный округ - Атланта 2:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
39 Дивизион «В», Тур 9 13.10.2019 СШ «Смена» - Сборная студентов ТГУ 12:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
40 Дивизион «В», Тур 9 13.10.2019 БИАКСПЛЕН Т - Газпром газомоторное топливо 0:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
41 Дивизион «В», Тур 9 13.10.2019 Динамо - Стройпарк 1:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
42 Дивизион «В», Тур 9 13.10.2019 Заисток - Геолог-Стимул 0:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
43 Кубок, 1/8 Финала 19.10.2019 Газпром газомоторное топливо - ЛФК «Союз» 2:2 (2:4) 0 - 0 0 - 0
44 Кубок, 1/16 Финала 19.10.2019 Заречный округ - Взрослая школа футбола 3:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
45 Кубок, 1/16 Финала 19.10.2019 XXL - Атланта 2:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
46 Кубок, 1/16 Финала 19.10.2019 БИАКСПЛЕН Т - Мебельный куб 6:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
47 Кубок, 1/16 Финала 19.10.2019 ТомГест - Сборная студентов ТГУ 10:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
48 Кубок, 1/4 Финала 26.10.2019 БИАКСПЛЕН Т - Атлант 6:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
49 Кубок, 1/4 Финала 26.10.2019 Динамо - Стройпарк 6:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
50 Кубок, 1/4 Финала 26.10.2019 Сильвер - ЛФК «Союз» 2:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
51 Кубок, 1/4 Финала 26.10.2019 СШ «Смена» - ДЮСШ «Кедр» 2:2 (3:0) 0 - 0 0 - 0
52 Кубок, Финал 02.11.2019 Сильвер - БИАКСПЛЕН Т 3:2 0 - 0 0 - 0

Шинкаренко Игорь

  • Игр:
  • 52
  • Оценка судьи:
  • 0
  • Оценка дис-ны:
  • 0
  • День рождения:
  • 14.04.1980