Забыли пароль?    Регистрация   


  Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол (Пен) Игры
1 Беликов Егор СШ «Смена» Дивизион «В» 22 (22+0) 12
2 Дмитриев Кирилл Сильвер Дивизион «А» 21 (21+0) 12
3 Леликов Константин Заисток Дивизион «В» 14 (14+0) 4
4 Ковригин Эдуард Динамо Дивизион «В» 12 (12+0) 10
5 Беззубов Максим Ворктим Дивизион «А» 11 (11+0) 9
6 Петров Артем ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «А» 9 (9+0) 8
7 Егоренков Константин ТомГест Дивизион «А» 9 (9+0) 9
8 Линкин Александр Тинтория Дивизион «А» 9 (9+0) 10
9 Икононов Максим Атлант Дивизион «А» 9 (9+0) 9
10 Луцков Виталий Динамо Дивизион «В» 7 (7+0) 7
11 Суханов Иван БИАКСПЛЕН Т Дивизион «В» 7 (7+0) 11
12 Проскоков Михаил ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «А» 7 (7+0) 10
13 Михеев Никита Заречный округ Дивизион «В» 7 (7+0) 6
14 Кравченко Юрий Мебельный куб Дивизион «А» 7 (7+0) 6
15 Петров Сергей Взрослая школа футбола Дивизион «А» 6 (6+0) 10
16 Карбышев Александр Тинтория Дивизион «А» 6 (6+0) 4
17 Пигасов Сергей БИАКСПЛЕН Т Дивизион «В» 6 (6+0) 9
18 Берникович Никита Динамо Дивизион «В» 6 (6+0) 9
19 Плевака Константин СШ «Смена» Дивизион «В» 6 (6+0) 8
20 Лесли Сергей Динамо Дивизион «В» 6 (6+0) 10
21 Кандинский Игорь Сильвер Дивизион «А» 6 (6+0) 12
22 Баженов Сергей Тинтория Дивизион «А» 5 (5+0) 8
23 Марянин Иван ЛФК «Союз» Дивизион «А» 5 (5+0) 8
24 Козлов Валентин СШ «Смена» Дивизион «В» 5 (5+0) 9
25 Иванов Иван Геолог-Стимул Дивизион «В» 5 (5+0) 8
26 Егоров Дмитрий БИАКСПЛЕН Т Дивизион «В» 5 (5+0) 10
27 Никулин Станислав Геолог-Стимул Дивизион «В» 5 (5+0) 6
28 Пинчук Андрей Тинтория Дивизион «А» 5 (5+0) 6
29 Шульц Кирилл Геолог-Стимул Дивизион «В» 5 (5+0) 4
30 Родионов Максим ТомГест Дивизион «А» 4 (4+0) 6
31 Пастухов Виталий Газпром газомоторное топливо Дивизион «В» 4 (4+0) 4
32 Прибыткин Роман ТомГест Дивизион «А» 4 (4+0) 5
33 Кузнецов Александр Ворктим Дивизион «А» 4 (4+0) 5
34 Мячин Артём БИАКСПЛЕН Т Дивизион «В» 4 (4+0) 6
35 Агаев Сахил Сборная студентов ТГУ Дивизион «В» 4 (4+0) 6
36 Третьяков Сергей Газпром газомоторное топливо Дивизион «В» 4 (4+0) 8
37 Аксенов Сергей Сильвер Дивизион «А» 4 (4+0) 4
38 Абдуллаев Терлан Стройпарк Дивизион «В» 4 (4+0) 9
39 Микшеев Денис Мебельный куб Дивизион «А» 4 (4+0) 4
40 Жамсуев Амгалан Геолог-Стимул Дивизион «В» 4 (4+0) 4
41 Шворнев Дмитрий Стройпарк Дивизион «В» 3 (3+0) 3
42 Милькевич Михаил Динамо Дивизион «В» 3 (3+0) 11
43 Карбышев Алексей Тинтория Дивизион «А» 3 (3+0) 7
44 Мезинов Владислав ЛФК «Союз» Дивизион «А» 3 (3+0) 8
45 Гурьянов Дмитрий Атлант Дивизион «А» 3 (3+0) 8
46 Беляев Станислав Стройпарк Дивизион «В» 3 (3+0) 6
47 Ормокеев Марат Газпром газомоторное топливо Дивизион «В» 3 (3+0) 8
48 Зиновкин Денис СШ «Смена» Дивизион «В» 3 (3+0) 10
49 Надирашвили Давид Динамо Дивизион «В» 3 (3+0) 10
50 Винник Иван Стройпарк Дивизион «В» 3 (3+0) 11
51 Аминов Жалиль Атланта Дивизион «В» 3 (3+0) 7
52 Зубарев Артем БИАКСПЛЕН Т Дивизион «В» 3 (3+0) 11
53 Широких Родион БИАКСПЛЕН Т Дивизион «В» 3 (3+0) 10
54 Шторк Максим БИАКСПЛЕН Т Дивизион «В» 3 (3+0) 11
55 Менделев Дмитрий СШ «Смена» Дивизион «В» 3 (3+0) 5
56 Салимов Рустам Атлант Дивизион «А» 3 (3+0) 9
57 Соколов Роман ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «А» 3 (3+0) 9
58 Гусаков Дмитрий Газпром газомоторное топливо Дивизион «В» 3 (3+0) 7
59 Бакиев Насир Новрузоли оглы Взрослая школа футбола Дивизион «А» 3 (3+0) 7
60 Санаев Олег Заисток Дивизион «В» 3 (3+0) 5
61 Ремняков Вадим СШ «Смена» Дивизион «В» 3 (3+0) 11
62 Тараскин Сергей ЛФК «Союз» Дивизион «А» 3 (3+0) 8
63 Трифонов Константин Заречный округ Дивизион «В» 3 (3+0) 9
64 Ветров Владислав ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «А» 3 (3+0) 13
65 Соколов Вадим ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «А» 3 (3+0) 9
66 Сухушин Александр XXL Дивизион «А» 3 (3+0) 3
67 Фатуллаев Ариз Заисток Дивизион «В» 3 (3+0) 9
68 Коршунов Кирилл Сильвер Дивизион «А» 2 (2+0) 8
69 Истомин Александр Сильвер Дивизион «А» 2 (2+0) 11
70 Боруш Алексей Взрослая школа футбола Дивизион «А» 2 (2+0) 10
71 Щукин Александр Динамо Дивизион «В» 2 (2+0) 6
72 Степанов Станислав Тинтория Дивизион «А» 2 (2+0) 8
73 Соболев Кирилл Атлант Дивизион «А» 2 (2+0) 10
74 Ананьев Григорий Атланта Дивизион «В» 2 (2+0) 10
75 Нелаев Сергей Атланта Дивизион «В» 2 (2+0) 4
76 Юсупов Алмаз Ворктим Дивизион «А» 2 (2+0) 6
77 Байдаров Дмитрий ТомГест Дивизион «А» 2 (2+0) 9
78 Лихачев Сергей СШ «Смена» Дивизион «В» 2 (2+0) 4
79 Брусницын Владислав Геолог-Стимул Дивизион «В» 2 (2+0) 9
80 Самойлов Юрий СШ «Смена» Дивизион «В» 2 (2+0) 10
81 Татаринцев Артем Тинтория Дивизион «А» 2 (2+0) 2
82 Степанов Руслан Взрослая школа футбола Дивизион «А» 2 (2+0) 6
83 Овчаренко Матвей Атланта Дивизион «В» 2 (2+0) 5
84 Корнеев Александр Заречный округ Дивизион «В» 2 (2+0) 2
85 Кастамаров Евгений Стройпарк Дивизион «В» 2 (2+0) 5
86 Лихачев Александр Сильвер Дивизион «А» 2 (2+0) 12
87 Кондяков Артем ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «А» 2 (2+0) 9
88 Полывянный Владимир Сборная студентов ТГУ Дивизион «В» 2 (2+0) 5
89 Хачиашвили Александр Заисток Дивизион «В» 2 (2+0) 9
90 Голубков Сергей XXL Дивизион «А» 2 (2+0) 10
91 Курбатов Игорь Взрослая школа футбола Дивизион «А» 2 (2+0) 9
92 Хамидулин Динар Заисток Дивизион «В» 2 (2+0) 10
93 Корлыханов Евгений Заисток Дивизион «В» 2 (2+0) 9
94 Филиппов Дмитрий Заисток Дивизион «В» 2 (2+0) 10
95 Еременко Владимир Сборная студентов ТГУ Дивизион «В» 2 (2+0) 6
96 Савченко Борис Сборная студентов ТГУ Дивизион «В» 2 (2+0) 3
97 Обухов Илья Сильвер Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 6
98 Трусов Дмитрий Динамо Дивизион «В» 1 (1+0) 11
99 Русских Дмитрий Геолог-Стимул Дивизион «В» 1 (1+0) 8
100 Карбышев Андрей Тинтория Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 6
101 Гусаков Николай Геолог-Стимул Дивизион «В» 1 (1+0) 6
102 Григорьев Иван ТомГест Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 5
103 Алехин Илья Геолог-Стимул Дивизион «В» 1 (1+0) 6
104 Суховейко Тимур Геолог-Стимул Дивизион «В» 1 (1+0) 10
105 Кочкин Сергей Сильвер Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 3
106 Лиханов Вячеслав XXL Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 9
107 Ефременко Андрей Сильвер Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 4
108 Никалин Дмитрий Сильвер Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 13
109 Дерябин Александр Стройпарк Дивизион «В» 1 (1+0) 9
110 Бельдинский Вячеслав Заречный округ Дивизион «В» 1 (1+0) 5
111 Рюхов Вадим Атлант Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 8
112 Солдатенко Евгений Геолог-Стимул Дивизион «В» 1 (1+0) 7
113 Своровский Кирилл Атланта Дивизион «В» 1 (1+0) 4
114 Добнер Григорий XXL Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 9
115 Петров Вадим ТомГест Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 6
116 Артеменко Артемий ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 8
117 Коломин Илья ЛФК «Союз» Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 10
118 Новосельцев Владислав ЛФК «Союз» Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 9
119 Бойцов Антон ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 3
120 Плоткин Никита Стройпарк Дивизион «В» 1 (1+0) 8
121 Торопов Павел Атланта Дивизион «В» 1 (1+0) 3
122 Павлуткин Михаил Ворктим Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 9
123 Саркисов Дмитрий Ворктим Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 9
124 Чиков Роман Ворктим Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 7
125 Гаврилов Алексей Ворктим Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 6
126 Черемных Павел Ворктим Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 5
127 Мясоедов Максим БИАКСПЛЕН Т Дивизион «В» 1 (1+0) 14
128 Ступин Дмитрий БИАКСПЛЕН Т Дивизион «В» 1 (1+0) 4
129 Юсубов Орхан Сборная студентов ТГУ Дивизион «В» 1 (1+0) 2
130 Новиков Кирилл Ворктим Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 9
131 Цыганков Федор Атланта Дивизион «В» 1 (1+0) 3
132 Матвеев Роман Стройпарк Дивизион «В» 1 (1+0) 5
133 Хачатрян Айказ ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 8
134 Музыкин Сергей Газпром газомоторное топливо Дивизион «В» 1 (1+0) 2
135 Кивалкин Владимир Стройпарк Дивизион «В» 1 (1+0) 8
136 Файзулин Валерий ТомГест Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 1
137 Корнеев Ярослав ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 8
138 Матюнин Александр СШ «Смена» Дивизион «В» 1 (1+0) 6
139 Васильев Кирилл Стройпарк Дивизион «В» 1 (1+0) 2
140 Котов Александр Сборная студентов ТГУ Дивизион «В» 1 (1+0) 3
141 Мананков Владислав Сборная студентов ТГУ Дивизион «В» 1 (1+0) 1
142 Шевченко Данил XXL Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 7
143 Федоров Артем Геолог-Стимул Дивизион «В» 1 (1+0) 4
144 Глебов Олег Тинтория Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 10
145 Бубес Александр Тинтория Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 8
146 Милованов Александр XXL Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 4
147 Гришин Даниил XXL Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 1
148 Павлович Андрей Газпром газомоторное топливо Дивизион «В» 1 (1+0) 6
149 Шалаев Денис Заречный округ Дивизион «В» 1 (1+0) 11
150 Куцанов Александр ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 5
151 Поречный Антон XXL Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 6
152 Михайлов Андрей XXL Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 8
153 Семёнов Иван Сборная студентов ТГУ Дивизион «В» 1 (1+0) 6
154 Агаев Первиз Заисток Дивизион «В» 1 (1+0) 6
155 Атапин Илья СШ «Смена» Дивизион «В» 1 (1+0) 11
156 Мадмусаев Муминжон Сборная студентов ТГУ Дивизион «В» 1 (1+0) 5
157 Тарасов Олег Ворктим Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 10
158 Загуменный Василий Мебельный куб Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 7
159 Теличко Сергей СШ «Смена» Дивизион «В» 1 (1+0) 7