Забыли пароль?    Регистрация   


  Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол (Пен) Игры
1 Дмитриев Кирилл Сильвер Дивизион «А» 21 (2) 12
2 Беликов Егор СШ «Смена» Дивизион «В» 22 (0) 12
3 Леликов Константин Заисток Дивизион «В» 14 (0) 4
4 Ковригин Эдуард Динамо Дивизион «В» 12 (0) 10
5 Беззубов Максим Ворктим Дивизион «А» 11 (0) 9
6 Икононов Максим Атлант Дивизион «А» 9 (1) 9
7 Петров Артем ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «А» 9 (0) 8
8 Егоренков Константин ТомГест Дивизион «А» 9 (0) 9
9 Линкин Александр Тинтория Дивизион «А» 9 (0) 10
10 Луцков Виталий Динамо Дивизион «В» 7 (1) 7
11 Берникович Никита Динамо Дивизион «В» 6 (1) 9
12 Суханов Иван БИАКСПЛЕН Т Дивизион «В» 7 (0) 11
13 Проскоков Михаил ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «А» 7 (0) 10
14 Плевака Константин СШ «Смена» Дивизион «В» 6 (1) 8
15 Михеев Никита Заречный округ Дивизион «В» 7 (0) 6
16 Кравченко Юрий Мебельный куб Дивизион «А» 7 (0) 6
17 Петров Сергей Взрослая школа футбола Дивизион «А» 6 (0) 10
18 Карбышев Александр Тинтория Дивизион «А» 6 (0) 4
19 Пигасов Сергей БИАКСПЛЕН Т Дивизион «В» 6 (0) 9
20 Лесли Сергей Динамо Дивизион «В» 6 (0) 10
21 Кандинский Игорь Сильвер Дивизион «А» 6 (0) 12
22 Шульц Кирилл Геолог-Стимул Дивизион «В» 5 (1) 4
23 Баженов Сергей Тинтория Дивизион «А» 5 (0) 8
24 Марянин Иван ЛФК «Союз» Дивизион «А» 5 (0) 8
25 Козлов Валентин СШ «Смена» Дивизион «В» 5 (0) 9
26 Иванов Иван Геолог-Стимул Дивизион «В» 5 (0) 8
27 Егоров Дмитрий БИАКСПЛЕН Т Дивизион «В» 5 (0) 10
28 Третьяков Сергей Газпром газомоторное топливо Дивизион «В» 4 (1) 8
29 Никулин Станислав Геолог-Стимул Дивизион «В» 5 (0) 6
30 Пинчук Андрей Тинтория Дивизион «А» 5 (0) 6
31 Аксенов Сергей Сильвер Дивизион «А» 4 (1) 4
32 Родионов Максим ТомГест Дивизион «А» 4 (0) 6
33 Пастухов Виталий Газпром газомоторное топливо Дивизион «В» 4 (0) 4
34 Прибыткин Роман ТомГест Дивизион «А» 4 (0) 5
35 Мезинов Владислав ЛФК «Союз» Дивизион «А» 3 (1) 8
36 Гурьянов Дмитрий Атлант Дивизион «А» 3 (1) 8
37 Надирашвили Давид Динамо Дивизион «В» 3 (1) 10
38 Кузнецов Александр Ворктим Дивизион «А» 4 (0) 5
39 Мячин Артём БИАКСПЛЕН Т Дивизион «В» 4 (0) 6
40 Агаев Сахил Сборная студентов ТГУ Дивизион «В» 4 (0) 6
41 Трифонов Константин Заречный округ Дивизион «В» 3 (1) 9
42 Абдуллаев Терлан Стройпарк Дивизион «В» 4 (0) 9
43 Микшеев Денис Мебельный куб Дивизион «А» 4 (0) 4
44 Жамсуев Амгалан Геолог-Стимул Дивизион «В» 4 (0) 4
45 Истомин Александр Сильвер Дивизион «А» 2 (1) 11
46 Шворнев Дмитрий Стройпарк Дивизион «В» 3 (0) 3
47 Милькевич Михаил Динамо Дивизион «В» 3 (0) 11
48 Карбышев Алексей Тинтория Дивизион «А» 3 (0) 7
49 Соболев Кирилл Атлант Дивизион «А» 2 (1) 10
50 Беляев Станислав Стройпарк Дивизион «В» 3 (0) 6
51 Ормокеев Марат Газпром газомоторное топливо Дивизион «В» 3 (0) 8
52 Зиновкин Денис СШ «Смена» Дивизион «В» 3 (0) 10
53 Винник Иван Стройпарк Дивизион «В» 3 (0) 11
54 Аминов Жалиль Атланта Дивизион «В» 3 (0) 7
55 Зубарев Артем БИАКСПЛЕН Т Дивизион «В» 3 (0) 11
56 Широких Родион БИАКСПЛЕН Т Дивизион «В» 3 (0) 10
57 Шторк Максим БИАКСПЛЕН Т Дивизион «В» 3 (0) 11
58 Менделев Дмитрий СШ «Смена» Дивизион «В» 3 (0) 5
59 Салимов Рустам Атлант Дивизион «А» 3 (0) 9
60 Соколов Роман ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «А» 3 (0) 9
61 Гусаков Дмитрий Газпром газомоторное топливо Дивизион «В» 3 (0) 7
62 Бакиев Насир Новрузоли оглы Взрослая школа футбола Дивизион «А» 3 (0) 7
63 Санаев Олег Заисток Дивизион «В» 3 (0) 5
64 Лихачев Сергей СШ «Смена» Дивизион «В» 2 (1) 4
65 Ремняков Вадим СШ «Смена» Дивизион «В» 3 (0) 11
66 Тараскин Сергей ЛФК «Союз» Дивизион «А» 3 (0) 8
67 Брусницын Владислав Геолог-Стимул Дивизион «В» 2 (1) 9
68 Лихачев Александр Сильвер Дивизион «А» 2 (1) 12
69 Ветров Владислав ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «А» 3 (0) 13
70 Соколов Вадим ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «А» 3 (0) 9
71 Сухушин Александр XXL Дивизион «А» 3 (0) 3
72 Фатуллаев Ариз Заисток Дивизион «В» 3 (0) 9
73 Коршунов Кирилл Сильвер Дивизион «А» 2 (0) 8
74 Боруш Алексей Взрослая школа футбола Дивизион «А» 2 (0) 10
75 Обухов Илья Сильвер Дивизион «А» 1 (1) 6
76 Щукин Александр Динамо Дивизион «В» 2 (0) 6
77 Степанов Станислав Тинтория Дивизион «А» 2 (0) 8
78 Суховейко Тимур Геолог-Стимул Дивизион «В» 1 (1) 10
79 Никалин Дмитрий Сильвер Дивизион «А» 1 (1) 13
80 Бельдинский Вячеслав Заречный округ Дивизион «В» 1 (1) 5
81 Ананьев Григорий Атланта Дивизион «В» 2 (0) 10
82 Нелаев Сергей Атланта Дивизион «В» 2 (0) 4
83 Коломин Илья ЛФК «Союз» Дивизион «А» 1 (1) 10
84 Новосельцев Владислав ЛФК «Союз» Дивизион «А» 1 (1) 9
85 Юсупов Алмаз Ворктим Дивизион «А» 2 (0) 6
86 Байдаров Дмитрий ТомГест Дивизион «А» 2 (0) 9
87 Самойлов Юрий СШ «Смена» Дивизион «В» 2 (0) 10
88 Татаринцев Артем Тинтория Дивизион «А» 2 (0) 2
89 Степанов Руслан Взрослая школа футбола Дивизион «А» 2 (0) 6
90 Овчаренко Матвей Атланта Дивизион «В» 2 (0) 5
91 Корнеев Александр Заречный округ Дивизион «В» 2 (0) 2
92 Кастамаров Евгений Стройпарк Дивизион «В» 2 (0) 5
93 Кондяков Артем ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «А» 2 (0) 9
94 Полывянный Владимир Сборная студентов ТГУ Дивизион «В» 2 (0) 5
95 Хачиашвили Александр Заисток Дивизион «В» 2 (0) 9
96 Голубков Сергей XXL Дивизион «А» 2 (0) 10
97 Курбатов Игорь Взрослая школа футбола Дивизион «А» 2 (0) 9
98 Хамидулин Динар Заисток Дивизион «В» 2 (0) 10
99 Корлыханов Евгений Заисток Дивизион «В» 2 (0) 9
100 Филиппов Дмитрий Заисток Дивизион «В» 2 (0) 10
101 Еременко Владимир Сборная студентов ТГУ Дивизион «В» 2 (0) 6
102 Савченко Борис Сборная студентов ТГУ Дивизион «В» 2 (0) 3
103 Трусов Дмитрий Динамо Дивизион «В» 1 (0) 11
104 Русских Дмитрий Геолог-Стимул Дивизион «В» 1 (0) 8
105 Карбышев Андрей Тинтория Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 6
106 Гусаков Николай Геолог-Стимул Дивизион «В» 1 (0) 6
107 Григорьев Иван ТомГест Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 5
108 Алехин Илья Геолог-Стимул Дивизион «В» 1 (0) 6
109 Кочкин Сергей Сильвер Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 3
110 Лиханов Вячеслав XXL Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 9
111 Ефременко Андрей Сильвер Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 4
112 Дерябин Александр Стройпарк Дивизион «В» 1 (0) 9
113 Рюхов Вадим Атлант Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 8
114 Солдатенко Евгений Геолог-Стимул Дивизион «В» 1 (0) 7
115 Уколов Руслан Атлант Дивизион «А» 0 (1) 5
116 Своровский Кирилл Атланта Дивизион «В» 1 (0) 4
117 Добнер Григорий XXL Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 9
118 Петров Вадим ТомГест Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 6
119 Артеменко Артемий ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 8
120 Бойцов Антон ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 3
121 Плоткин Никита Стройпарк Дивизион «В» 1 (0) 8
122 Торопов Павел Атланта Дивизион «В» 1 (0) 3
123 Павлуткин Михаил Ворктим Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 9
124 Саркисов Дмитрий Ворктим Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 9
125 Чиков Роман Ворктим Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 7
126 Гаврилов Алексей Ворктим Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 6
127 Черемных Павел Ворктим Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 5
128 Мясоедов Максим БИАКСПЛЕН Т Дивизион «В» 1 (0) 14
129 Ступин Дмитрий БИАКСПЛЕН Т Дивизион «В» 1 (0) 4
130 Юсубов Орхан Сборная студентов ТГУ Дивизион «В» 1 (0) 2
131 Новиков Кирилл Ворктим Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 9
132 Цыганков Федор Атланта Дивизион «В» 1 (0) 3
133 Матвеев Роман Стройпарк Дивизион «В» 1 (0) 5
134 Хачатрян Айказ ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 8
135 Музыкин Сергей Газпром газомоторное топливо Дивизион «В» 1 (0) 2
136 Кивалкин Владимир Стройпарк Дивизион «В» 1 (0) 8
137 Файзулин Валерий ТомГест Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 1
138 Корнеев Ярослав ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 8
139 Варламов Максим СШ «Смена» Дивизион «В» 0 (1) 8
140 Матюнин Александр СШ «Смена» Дивизион «В» 1 (0) 6
141 Васильев Кирилл Стройпарк Дивизион «В» 1 (0) 2
142 Котов Александр Сборная студентов ТГУ Дивизион «В» 1 (0) 3
143 Мананков Владислав Сборная студентов ТГУ Дивизион «В» 1 (0) 1
144 Шевченко Данил XXL Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 7
145 Федоров Артем Геолог-Стимул Дивизион «В» 1 (0) 4
146 Глебов Олег Тинтория Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 10
147 Бубес Александр Тинтория Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 8
148 Милованов Александр XXL Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 4
149 Гришин Даниил XXL Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 1
150 Павлович Андрей Газпром газомоторное топливо Дивизион «В» 1 (0) 6
151 Шалаев Денис Заречный округ Дивизион «В» 1 (0) 11
152 Козлов Михаил ЛФК «Союз» Дивизион «А» 0 (1) 5
153 Куцанов Александр ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 5
154 Поречный Антон XXL Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 6
155 Михайлов Андрей XXL Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 8
156 Окунев Дмитрий Газпром газомоторное топливо Дивизион «В» 0 (1) 4
157 Семёнов Иван Сборная студентов ТГУ Дивизион «В» 1 (0) 6
158 Агаев Первиз Заисток Дивизион «В» 1 (0) 6
159 Атапин Илья СШ «Смена» Дивизион «В» 1 (0) 11
160 Мадмусаев Муминжон Сборная студентов ТГУ Дивизион «В» 1 (0) 5
161 Тарасов Олег Ворктим Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 10
162 Загуменный Василий Мебельный куб Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 7
163 Теличко Сергей СШ «Смена» Дивизион «В» 1 (0) 7