Забыли пароль?    Регистрация   


  Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол (Пен) Игры
1 Щукин Александр Вести-Томск Дивизион «B» 20 (20+0) 15
2 Беззубов Максим Северный союз Дивизион «B» 14 (14+0) 19
3 Черенко Кирилл Алмаз Дивизион «B» 14 (14+0) 12
4 Карбышев Александр Тинтория Дивизион «B» 13 (13+0) 13
5 Першин Артур Северный союз Дивизион «B» 13 (13+0) 26
6 Ефременко Андрей Сильвер Дивизион «A» 12 (12+0) 13
7 Сутулов Олег Жемчужина Дивизион «B» 12 (12+0) 10
8 Марянин Иван Жемчужина Дивизион «B» 12 (12+0) 11
9 Ляпков Андрей Оптимист Дивизион «A» 11 (11+0) 10
10 Махмудлу Махаббат Северный союз Дивизион «B» 11 (11+0) 22
11 Соломатин Игнат Fansport Дивизион «A» 11 (11+0) 8
12 Шеховцев Александр Тинтория Дивизион «B» 10 (10+0) 11
13 Милькевич Михаил Вести-Томск Дивизион «B» 10 (10+0) 14
14 Малых Михаил Роскабель Дивизион «A» 9 (9+0) 4
15 Ручкин Виктор Старые друзья Дивизион «A» 9 (9+0) 11
16 Берникович Никита Динамо Дивизион «B» 9 (9+0) 10
17 Прибыткин Роман ТомГест Дивизион «B» 8 (8+0) 13
18 Нигматуллин Тимур Блицкриг Дивизион «B» 8 (8+0) 13
19 Пшеничников Денис Fansport Дивизион «A» 8 (8+0) 10
20 Надирашвили Давид Динамо Дивизион «B» 8 (8+0) 9
21 Рустамов Азиз Жемчужина Дивизион «B» 8 (8+0) 11
22 Егоренков Константин ТомГест Дивизион «B» 7 (7+0) 14
23 Узольник Александр Атлант Дивизион «B» 7 (7+0) 11
24 Нелаев Сергей Атланта Дивизион «A» 7 (7+0) 10
25 Москов Александр ТПСК Дивизион «A» 7 (7+0) 10
26 Алексеев Алексей ТПСК Дивизион «A» 7 (7+0) 10
27 Игнатьев Михаил Динамо Дивизион «B» 7 (7+0) 11
28 Кузнецов Дмитрий Звезда Дивизион «A» 6 (6+0) 10
29 Сайп Сергей Роскабель Дивизион «A» 6 (6+0) 9
30 Соболев Кирилл Атлант Дивизион «B» 6 (6+0) 13
31 Мокин Павел Белое озеро Дивизион «B» 6 (6+0) 11
32 Денисов Валерий Вести-Томск Дивизион «B» 6 (6+0) 8
33 Суховейко Тимур Вести-Томск Дивизион «B» 6 (6+0) 14
34 Алтухов Юрий Вести-Томск Дивизион «B» 6 (6+0) 8
35 Шандала Даниил Блицкриг Дивизион «B» 6 (6+0) 10
36 Коломин Илья ЛФК «Союз» Дивизион «B» 6 (6+0) 11
37 Мамедов Эльнур Реванш Дивизион «A» 6 (6+0) 11
38 Мячин Артём ТПСК Дивизион «A» 6 (6+0) 11
39 Пронин Михаил Динамо Дивизион «B» 6 (6+0) 13
40 Сейда Алексей Сильвер Дивизион «A» 5 (5+0) 13
41 Поддоскин Вячеслав Оптимист Дивизион «A» 5 (5+0) 6
42 Равдин Павел Реванш Дивизион «A» 5 (5+0) 9
43 Галузинский Алексей Реванш Дивизион «A» 5 (5+0) 9
44 Фанасютин Ярослав Динамо Дивизион «B» 5 (5+0) 7
45 Столяров Петр Флагман Дивизион «A» 4 (4+0) 2
46 Ягонский Александр СУ ТДСК Дивизион «A» 4 (4+0) 1
47 Мигель Иван СУ ТДСК Дивизион «A» 4 (4+0) 8
48 Плоткин Никита Сильвер Дивизион «A» 4 (4+0) 9
49 Попов Андрей Сильвер Дивизион «A» 4 (4+0) 7
50 Ульянов Павел Звезда Дивизион «A» 4 (4+0) 4
51 Мотовилов Евгений Роскабель Дивизион «A» 4 (4+0) 8
52 Мазун Василий Старые друзья Дивизион «A» 4 (4+0) 12
53 Родионов Максим ТомГест Дивизион «B» 4 (4+0) 11
54 Карбышев Андрей Тинтория Дивизион «B» 4 (4+0) 10
55 Чивчян Артур Вести-Томск Дивизион «B» 4 (4+0) 8
56 Курынов Юрий Атланта Дивизион «A» 4 (4+0) 5
57 Каменский Алексей Атланта Дивизион «A» 4 (4+0) 9
58 Сандалов Александр Титан Дивизион «B» 4 (4+0) 11
59 Таразанов Дмитрий Блицкриг Дивизион «B» 4 (4+0) 12
60 Туев Иван Банк России Дивизион «A» 4 (4+0) 12
61 Жарков Кирилл Реванш Дивизион «A» 4 (4+0) 9
62 Собко Павел Fansport Дивизион «A» 4 (4+0) 8
63 Ковалев Василий ЮАР Дивизион «B» 4 (4+0) 13
64 Бокарев Илья Флагман Дивизион «A» 3 (3+0) 4
65 Ставский Константин Флагман Дивизион «A» 3 (3+0) 6
66 Халилов Рахматулла СУ ТДСК Дивизион «A» 3 (3+0) 11
67 Пегушин Степан Сильвер Дивизион «A» 3 (3+0) 5
68 Зубков Станислав Сильвер Дивизион «A» 3 (3+0) 6
69 Шинкевич Денис Роскабель Дивизион «A» 3 (3+0) 6
70 Ручкин Денис Старые друзья Дивизион «A» 3 (3+0) 12
71 Пастухов Виталий ТомГест Дивизион «B» 3 (3+0) 9
72 Кривец Вячеслав Белое озеро Дивизион «B» 3 (3+0) 9
73 Дерябин Александр Белое озеро Дивизион «B» 3 (3+0) 8
74 Павлуткин Михаил Оптимист Дивизион «A» 3 (3+0) 10
75 Черепанов Роман Тинтория Дивизион «B» 3 (3+0) 9
76 Курганкин Виктор Вести-Томск Дивизион «B» 3 (3+0) 6
77 Русских Дмитрий Вести-Томск Дивизион «B» 3 (3+0) 15
78 Тетерин Владимир Северный союз Дивизион «B» 3 (3+0) 14
79 Заплатин Руслан Титан Дивизион «B» 3 (3+0) 13
80 Музыкин Тимофей Банк России Дивизион «A» 3 (3+0) 8
81 Сидор Алексей Реванш Дивизион «A» 3 (3+0) 8
82 Галажинский Станислав Fansport Дивизион «A» 3 (3+0) 8
83 Титов Артем Fansport Дивизион «A» 3 (3+0) 10
84 Матвейкин Максим ТПСК Дивизион «A» 3 (3+0) 4
85 Смагулов Максат ТПСК Дивизион «A» 3 (3+0) 8
86 Кондратьев Дмитрий Алмаз Дивизион «B» 3 (3+0) 5
87 Глинин Владимир Алмаз Дивизион «B» 3 (3+0) 9
88 Ковалёв Иван ЮАР Дивизион «B» 3 (3+0) 13
89 Юсубов Орхан Флагман Дивизион «A» 2 (2+0) 8
90 Улитин Денис Звезда Дивизион «A» 2 (2+0) 8
91 Савельев Сергей Роскабель Дивизион «A» 2 (2+0) 1
92 Своровский Кирилл Роскабель Дивизион «A» 2 (2+0) 9
93 Попов Константин Роскабель Дивизион «A» 2 (2+0) 2
94 Кислов Даниил Роскабель Дивизион «A» 2 (2+0) 10
95 Флусов Александр Старые друзья Дивизион «A» 2 (2+0) 4
96 Ильин Андрей Старые друзья Дивизион «A» 2 (2+0) 8
97 Петров Вадим ТомГест Дивизион «B» 2 (2+0) 14
98 Моисеев Дмитрий ТомГест Дивизион «B» 2 (2+0) 13
99 Солдатенко Евгений Атлант Дивизион «B» 2 (2+0) 12
100 Максимов Максим Белое озеро Дивизион «B» 2 (2+0) 11
101 Кузнецов Александр Оптимист Дивизион «A» 2 (2+0) 6
102 Хугаев Эрик Тинтория Дивизион «B» 2 (2+0) 3
103 Каштанов Вячеслав Тинтория Дивизион «B» 2 (2+0) 4
104 Семенов Михаил Тинтория Дивизион «B» 2 (2+0) 6
105 Карбышев Алексей Тинтория Дивизион «B» 2 (2+0) 14
106 Хватов Сергей Атланта Дивизион «A» 2 (2+0) 4
107 Данилин Денис Атланта Дивизион «A» 2 (2+0) 4
108 Ананьев Григорий Атланта Дивизион «A» 2 (2+0) 10
109 Аксенов Евгений Атланта Дивизион «A» 2 (2+0) 2
110 Шевельков Алексей Атланта Дивизион «A» 2 (2+0) 5
111 Беззубов Игорь Северный союз Дивизион «B» 2 (2+0) 13
112 Ставров Игорь Блицкриг Дивизион «B» 2 (2+0) 10
113 Дудаль Иван Блицкриг Дивизион «B» 2 (2+0) 14
114 Сангинов Сохибджон Блицкриг Дивизион «B» 2 (2+0) 6
115 Леликов Константин Банк России Дивизион «A» 2 (2+0) 1
116 Полиняев Александр Банк России Дивизион «A» 2 (2+0) 11
117 Хитров Ярослав Банк России Дивизион «A» 2 (2+0) 7
118 Лихачев Александр Банк России Дивизион «A» 2 (2+0) 4
119 Саруев Даниил Банк России Дивизион «A» 2 (2+0) 10
120 Дмитриев Иван Банк России Дивизион «A» 2 (2+0) 12
121 Сондор Дмитрий ЛФК «Союз» Дивизион «B» 2 (2+0) 13
122 Богдан Александр Реванш Дивизион «A» 2 (2+0) 10
123 Долин Владимир Fansport Дивизион «A» 2 (2+0) 6
124 Сергеев Станислав Fansport Дивизион «A» 2 (2+0) 3
125 Менщиков Александр ТПСК Дивизион «A» 2 (2+0) 11
126 Пигасов Сергей ТПСК Дивизион «A» 2 (2+0) 11
127 Джимов Сергей ТПСК Дивизион «A» 2 (2+0) 7
128 Чередниченко Максим Динамо Дивизион «B» 2 (2+0) 6
129 Алешков Андрей Динамо Дивизион «B» 2 (2+0) 12
130 Зиновкин Денис Алмаз Дивизион «B» 2 (2+0) 8
131 Шушарин Юрий ЮАР Дивизион «B» 2 (2+0) 13
132 Бурмистров Александр Жемчужина Дивизион «B» 2 (2+0) 9
133 Ананин Михаил Жемчужина Дивизион «B» 2 (2+0) 7
134 Антонович Илья Флагман Дивизион «A» 1 (1+0) 5
135 Спивак Станислав Флагман Дивизион «A» 1 (1+0) 10
136 Григорьев Евгений Флагман Дивизион «A» 1 (1+0) 9
137 Колесников Евгений Флагман Дивизион «A» 1 (1+0) 1
138 Степанов Олег Флагман Дивизион «A» 1 (1+0) 6
139 Матвеев Илья СУ ТДСК Дивизион «A» 1 (1+0) 8
140 Аршинов Антон СУ ТДСК Дивизион «A» 1 (1+0) 6
141 Динеко Владимир СУ ТДСК Дивизион «A» 1 (1+0) 9
142 Новиков Кирилл СУ ТДСК Дивизион «A» 1 (1+0) 7
143 Авилов Александр СУ ТДСК Дивизион «A» 1 (1+0) 4
144 Черемных Павел СУ ТДСК Дивизион «A» 1 (1+0) 12
145 Алексеев Сергей Сильвер Дивизион «A» 1 (1+0) 6
146 Кузнецов Александр Сильвер Дивизион «A» 1 (1+0) 3
147 Толстогузов Иван Сильвер Дивизион «A» 1 (1+0) 12
148 Назаренко Александр Сильвер Дивизион «A» 1 (1+0) 12
149 Бойцов Антон Сильвер Дивизион «A» 1 (1+0) 3
150 Селиванов Никита Звезда Дивизион «A» 1 (1+0) 2
151 Аниканов Виктор Звезда Дивизион «A» 1 (1+0) 2
152 Баранов Евгений Звезда Дивизион «A» 1 (1+0) 10
153 Миронов Александр Роскабель Дивизион «A» 1 (1+0) 4
154 Денисевич Андрей Роскабель Дивизион «A» 1 (1+0) 1
155 Смотрин Александр Роскабель Дивизион «A» 1 (1+0) 6
156 Орленко Алексей Старые друзья Дивизион «A» 1 (1+0) 3
157 Ракевич Роман Старые друзья Дивизион «A» 1 (1+0) 9
158 Шипунов Вячеслав Старые друзья Дивизион «A» 1 (1+0) 3
159 Солопун Федор Старые друзья Дивизион «A» 1 (1+0) 5
160 Холодов Владимир ТомГест Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 10
161 Морбе Артем ТомГест Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 9
162 Шепелев Евгений ТомГест Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 13
163 Титов Евгений ТомГест Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 13
164 Игнатович Василий Атлант Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 11
165 Гончарук Евгений Атлант Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 9
166 Шуваев Валентин Атлант Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 12
167 Шведкин Максим Атлант Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 3
168 Рюхов Вадим Атлант Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 13
169 Вагапов Илья Белое озеро Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 9
170 Байгулов Никита Белое озеро Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 1
171 Римик Михаил Белое озеро Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 13
172 Шестаев-Вальтер Федор Белое озеро Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 7
173 Марчак Алексей Белое озеро Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 13
174 Пангин Александр Белое озеро Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 12
175 Неретин Юрий Белое озеро Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 12
176 Ковригин Кузьма Оптимист Дивизион «A» 1 (1+0) 7
177 Чиков Роман Оптимист Дивизион «A» 1 (1+0) 10
178 Циров Анатолий Оптимист Дивизион «A» 1 (1+0) 4
179 Перминов Алексей Тинтория Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 5
180 Шепотатьев Олег Тинтория Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 9
181 Бунас Сергей Тинтория Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 8
182 Головенко Максим Вести-Томск Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 11
183 Кораблев Анатолий Вести-Томск Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 13
184 Бердышев Алексей Вести-Томск Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 14
185 Егоров Антон Вести-Томск Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 6
186 Порфирьев Александр Вести-Томск Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 13
187 Ананьев Михаил Атланта Дивизион «A» 1 (1+0) 11
188 Шленский Дмитрий Северный союз Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 14
189 Ломаев Александр Северный союз Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 12
190 Селезнев Евгений Северный союз Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 9
191 Протасов Антон Северный союз Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 13
192 Толстогузов Михаил Северный союз Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 14
193 Божко Роман Титан Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 12
194 Елисеенко Вячеслав Титан Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 10
195 Волков Алексей Титан Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 6
196 Першин Илья Титан Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 9
197 Идимешев Асап Блицкриг Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 5
198 Грибанов Андрей Блицкриг Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 12
199 Дмитриев Сергей Банк России Дивизион «A» 1 (1+0) 11
200 Романович Роман ЛФК «Союз» Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 8
201 Новосельцев Владислав ЛФК «Союз» Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 8
202 Функнер Евгений ЛФК «Союз» Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 7
203 Голковский Владимир ЛФК «Союз» Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 1
204 Мошко Дмитрий Fansport Дивизион «A» 1 (1+0) 2
205 Ягупа Дмитрий Fansport Дивизион «A» 1 (1+0) 4
206 Печуркин Алексей Fansport Дивизион «A» 1 (1+0) 8
207 Носков Артем Fansport Дивизион «A» 1 (1+0) 7
208 Рыбин Сергей ТПСК Дивизион «A» 1 (1+0) 8
209 Виноградов Роман Динамо Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 10
210 Кениг Артур Динамо Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 13
211 Юсупов Алексей Динамо Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 6
212 Ковригин Эдуард Динамо Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 12
213 Дорофеев Артем Алмаз Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 12
214 Фирсов Николай Алмаз Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 11
215 Шленкин Виталий Алмаз Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 1
216 Сидоров Артем Алмаз Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 13
217 Петлин Иван Алмаз Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 7
218 Ефремов Максим Алмаз Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 11
219 Уваров Сергей ЮАР Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 12
220 Бакушкин Серей ЮАР Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 9
221 Веремейчик Дмитрий ЮАР Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 13
222 Царев Данила ЮАР Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 2
223 Усаченко Роман Жемчужина Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 6
224 Галактионов Александр Жемчужина Дивизион «B» 1 (1+0) 8