Забыли пароль?    Регистрация   


  Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол (Пен) Игры
1 Алтухов Юрий Вести-Томск Дивизион «А» 18 (0) 11
2 Тюин Вячеслав Кирпичёвъ Дивизион «А» 16 (0) 11
3 Музыкин Тимофей Атлант Дивизион «А» 11 (1) 10
4 Буравлев Сергей Линия Дивизион «B» 12 (0) 11
5 Надирашвили Давид Динамо Дивизион «А» 10 (1) 10
6 Мотовилов Евгений Роскабель Дивизион «B» 9 (1) 10
7 Юсубов Орхан ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «А» 9 (0) 10
8 Ловчановский Виталий Линия Дивизион «B» 9 (0) 12
9 Ефременко Андрей Сильвер Дивизион «B» 8 (0) 10
10 Щукин Александр Вести-Томск Дивизион «А» 8 (0) 6
11 Денисевич Андрей Роскабель Дивизион «B» 7 (0) 10
12 Милькевич Михаил Вести-Томск Дивизион «А» 7 (0) 8
13 Денисов Валерий Вести-Томск Дивизион «А» 7 (0) 9
14 Мусохранов Олег Еврострой Дивизион «B» 6 (0) 7
15 Сайп Сергей Роскабель Дивизион «B» 5 (1) 10
16 Коломин Илья ЛФК «Союз» Дивизион «B» 6 (0) 11
17 Царев Данила ЮАР Дивизион «А» 6 (0) 6
18 Рыбалов Антон Еврострой Дивизион «B» 5 (0) 7
19 Сейда Алексей Сильвер Дивизион «B» 4 (1) 9
20 Прибыткин Роман ТомГест Дивизион «B» 5 (0) 9
21 Узольник Александр Атлант Дивизион «А» 4 (1) 12
22 Мокин Павел Белое озеро Дивизион «А» 5 (0) 9
23 Ходзинский Алексей НПК Полимер-Компаунд Дивизион «А» 5 (0) 11
24 Курганкин Виктор Вести-Томск Дивизион «А» 5 (0) 10
25 Махмудлу Махаббат Северный союз Дивизион «B» 5 (0) 10
26 Воронов Сергей Экстремум Дивизион «А» 5 (0) 5
27 Берникович Никита Динамо Дивизион «А» 4 (1) 2
28 Еремян Армен Универ Дивизион «B» 5 (0) 11
29 Салихов Александр ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «А» 3 (1) 10
30 Хачатрян Айказ ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «А» 4 (0) 8
31 Степченко Иван КaSHTaK Дивизион «B» 4 (0) 9
32 Рузманов Иван КaSHTaK Дивизион «B» 3 (1) 7
33 Савельев Сергей Роскабель Дивизион «B» 4 (0) 9
34 Егоренков Константин ТомГест Дивизион «B» 4 (0) 9
35 Родионов Максим ТомГест Дивизион «B» 4 (0) 8
36 Соболев Кирилл Атлант Дивизион «А» 3 (1) 12
37 Матвеев Роман НПК Полимер-Компаунд Дивизион «А» 4 (0) 7
38 Тягунов Игорь НПК Полимер-Компаунд Дивизион «А» 4 (0) 10
39 Першин Артур Северный союз Дивизион «B» 4 (0) 10
40 Беззубов Максим Северный союз Дивизион «B» 4 (0) 10
41 Свиридонов Кирилл Динамо Дивизион «А» 2 (2) 10
42 Силин Роман Универ Дивизион «B» 4 (0) 9
43 Нигматуллин Тимур Универ Дивизион «B» 4 (0) 11
44 Сальников Антон Кирпичёвъ Дивизион «А» 4 (0) 11
45 Гершелис Максим Еврострой Дивизион «B» 3 (0) 10
46 Рочев Иван Еврострой Дивизион «B» 3 (0) 8
47 Галинов Евгений ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «А» 3 (0) 6
48 Беридзе Геннадий КaSHTaK Дивизион «B» 2 (1) 11
49 Глазырин Роман Сильвер Дивизион «B» 2 (1) 5
50 Толстогузов Иван Сильвер Дивизион «B» 3 (0) 8
51 Своровский Кирилл Роскабель Дивизион «B» 3 (0) 9
52 Смотрин Евгений Роскабель Дивизион «B» 3 (0) 3
53 Шинкевич Денис Роскабель Дивизион «B» 3 (0) 10
54 Кривец Вячеслав Белое озеро Дивизион «А» 3 (0) 7
55 Дерябин Александр Белое озеро Дивизион «А» 3 (0) 9
56 Шестаев-Вальтер Федор Белое озеро Дивизион «А» 3 (0) 7
57 Зубарев Артем НПК Полимер-Компаунд Дивизион «А» 3 (0) 7
58 Курбанбаев Руслан НПК Полимер-Компаунд Дивизион «А» 3 (0) 10
59 Салимов Рустам НПК Полимер-Компаунд Дивизион «А» 3 (0) 8
60 Суханов Иван НПК Полимер-Компаунд Дивизион «А» 3 (0) 10
61 Стринжа Евгений Сибирь Дивизион «А» 3 (0) 4
62 Полиняев Александр Северный союз Дивизион «B» 3 (0) 9
63 Новоселов Степан Экстремум Дивизион «А» 3 (0) 7
64 Новосельцев Владислав ЛФК «Союз» Дивизион «B» 3 (0) 8
65 Алешков Андрей Динамо Дивизион «А» 3 (0) 9
66 Игнатьев Михаил Динамо Дивизион «А» 3 (0) 8
67 Фанасютин Ярослав Динамо Дивизион «А» 3 (0) 3
68 Ковригин Эдуард Динамо Дивизион «А» 3 (0) 11
69 Ковалев Василий ЮАР Дивизион «А» 3 (0) 8
70 Лобанов Иван ЮАР Дивизион «А» 3 (0) 8
71 Сангинов Сохибджон Универ Дивизион «B» 3 (0) 9
72 Дшхунян Варужан Универ Дивизион «B» 3 (0) 9
73 Муталимов Ализамин Эльдар Универ Дивизион «B» 3 (0) 10
74 Козырев Евгений Еврострой Дивизион «B» 1 (1) 10
75 Лещёв Савелий ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «А» 2 (0) 3
76 Пустовойтов Антон ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «А» 2 (0) 7
77 Мовсесян Джеймс ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «А» 2 (0) 5
78 Соколов Павел Сильвер Дивизион «B» 1 (1) 10
79 Плоткин Никита Сильвер Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 9
80 Лукашов Антон Сильвер Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 6
81 Никалин Дмитрий Сильвер Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 10
82 Дерябин Артем Роскабель Дивизион «B» 1 (1) 4
83 Фирсов Александр Роскабель Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 5
84 Алексеев Денис Роскабель Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 13
85 Тимофеев Юрий Роскабель Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 8
86 Моисеев Дмитрий ТомГест Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 11
87 Уколов Руслан Атлант Дивизион «А» 1 (1) 11
88 Иванов Юрий Белое озеро Дивизион «А» 2 (0) 2
89 Неретин Юрий Белое озеро Дивизион «А» 2 (0) 9
90 Бубелев Евгений Белое озеро Дивизион «А» 2 (0) 3
91 Вагапов Илья Белое озеро Дивизион «А» 2 (0) 5
92 Широких Родион НПК Полимер-Компаунд Дивизион «А» 2 (0) 7
93 Самсонов Андрей НПК Полимер-Компаунд Дивизион «А» 2 (0) 10
94 Русских Дмитрий Вести-Томск Дивизион «А» 2 (0) 11
95 Суховейко Тимур Вести-Томск Дивизион «А» 2 (0) 10
96 Евсельев Вадим Сибирь Дивизион «А» 2 (0) 8
97 Селезнев Евгений Северный союз Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 8
98 Заплатин Руслан Титан Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 10
99 Римский Антон Экстремум Дивизион «А» 2 (0) 10
100 Шандала Даниил Экстремум Дивизион «А» 2 (0) 2
101 Чередниченко Максим Динамо Дивизион «А» 2 (0) 9
102 Пятин Андрей Динамо Дивизион «А» 2 (0) 11
103 Пронин Михаил Динамо Дивизион «А» 1 (1) 12
104 Кениг Артур Динамо Дивизион «А» 2 (0) 9
105 Залогин Игорь Кирпичёвъ Дивизион «А» 2 (0) 10
106 Ершов Антон Кирпичёвъ Дивизион «А» 2 (0) 10
107 Петров Евгений Кирпичёвъ Дивизион «А» 2 (0) 6
108 Усольцев Василий Линия Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 12
109 Воробьев Кирилл Линия Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 11
110 Мазяров Андрей Линия Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 10
111 Мезинов Владислав Еврострой Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 1
112 Аминов Жалиль Еврострой Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 10
113 Курболенко Алексей Еврострой Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 3
114 Шинкевич Николай Еврострой Дивизион «B» 0 (1) 1
115 Горшунов Андрей Еврострой Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 10
116 Горковенко Алексей Еврострой Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 4
117 Соколов Роман ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 7
118 Порфирьев Александр ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «А» 0 (1) 5
119 Мордовин Олег ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 9
120 Абасов Руслан ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 9
121 Федоров Роман ДЮСШ «Кедр» Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 10
122 Евсеев Андрей КaSHTaK Дивизион «B» 0 (1) 11
123 Саруев Даниил КaSHTaK Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 9
124 Матери Александр КaSHTaK Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 10
125 Ильчук Андрей КaSHTaK Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 11
126 Карамян Ваге КaSHTaK Дивизион «B» 0 (1) 2
127 Оранский Кирилл Сильвер Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 7
128 Пегушин Степан Сильвер Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 7
129 Горячев Сергей Роскабель Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 8
130 Смотрин Александр Роскабель Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 5
131 Столяров Михаил Роскабель Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 6
132 Середа Виталий Роскабель Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 13
133 Калимулин Александр Роскабель Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 2
134 Лумпов Евгений Роскабель Дивизион «B» 0 (1) 7
135 Чертоков Богдан ТомГест Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 6
136 Абдибакир уулу ТомГест Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 8
137 Мерзляков Александр ТомГест Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 5
138 Игнатович Василий Атлант Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 12
139 Солдатенко Евгений Атлант Дивизион «А» 0 (1) 9
140 Козий Анатолий Белое озеро Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 8
141 Уфимцев Алексей Белое озеро Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 5
142 Жбанов Сергей НПК Полимер-Компаунд Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 2
143 Головенко Максим Вести-Томск Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 8
144 Латыпов Александр Вести-Томск Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 10
145 Степкин Виталий Вести-Томск Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 9
146 Любтеев Иван Вести-Томск Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 1
147 Егоров Антон Вести-Томск Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 9
148 Коновалов Герман Сибирь Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 3
149 Рязанов Андрей Сибирь Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 4
150 Беззубов Игорь Северный союз Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 8
151 Федоров Алексей Северный союз Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 8
152 Хитров Ярослав Северный союз Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 2
153 Протасов Антон Северный союз Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 3
154 Тетерин Владимир Северный союз Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 10
155 Елисеенко Вячеслав Титан Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 9
156 Бауцкий Ян Титан Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 4
157 Мамедов Камиль Титан Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 5
158 Кушнаренко Александр Титан Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 9
159 Жариков Роман Экстремум Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 1
160 Липунов Игорь Экстремум Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 10
161 Пушкарев Тимур ЛФК «Союз» Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 10
162 Сергеев Кирилл ЛФК «Союз» Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 8
163 Нехорошков Артем Динамо Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 12
164 Старченко Станислав Динамо Дивизион «А» 0 (1) 7
165 Смагулов Максат Динамо Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 5
166 Константиновский Евгений Динамо Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 2
167 Виноградов Роман Динамо Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 11
168 Горезин Никита ЮАР Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 2
169 Божок Тарас Универ Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 10
170 Гвоздев Александр Универ Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 7
171 Муталлими Миршахин Универ Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 7
172 Воронов Павел Кирпичёвъ Дивизион «А» 1 (0) 11
173 Гайворонский Андрей Линия Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 11
174 Лугачев Алексей Линия Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 11
175 Сизов Юрий Линия Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 12
176 Незнамов Евгений Линия Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 9
177 Головчук Дмитрий Линия Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 2