Забыли пароль?    Регистрация   
Статистика
Дата Матч Счет Суд-во Дис-на
1 Дивизион «B», Тур 2 01.05.2015 Роскабель - Экстремум 11:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
2 Дивизион «B», Тур 2 01.05.2015 Сильвер - ДЮСШ «Кедр» 1:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
3 Дивизион «B», Тур 2 01.05.2015 Сатурн - МЭС Томска 1:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
4 Дивизион «B», Тур 2 01.05.2015 Просто Пришли Попинать - МixMoto 7:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
5 Дивизион «6x6», Тур 1 02.05.2015 Вести-Томск - Аква 1:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
6 Дивизион «6x6», Тур 1 02.05.2015 ЛФК «Союз» - Транс-Сиб-К 0:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
7 Дивизион «6x6», Тур 1 02.05.2015 Друзья Dixona - Тинтория 4:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
8 Дивизион «6x6», Тур 2 03.05.2015 ССК - ЛФК «Союз» 0:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
9 Дивизион «6x6», Тур 2 03.05.2015 Партизан-Профаудит - Сибирь 1:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
10 Дивизион «6x6», Тур 2 03.05.2015 Тинтория - Сибкабель 1:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
11 Дивизион «B», Тур 3 04.05.2015 МЭС Томска - Сильвер 1:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
12 Дивизион «B», Тур 3 04.05.2015 ДЮСШ «Кедр» - Просто Пришли Попинать 2:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
13 Дивизион «B», Тур 3 04.05.2015 Атланта - Экстремум 5:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
14 Дивизион «B», Тур 3 04.05.2015 МixMoto - Роскабель 1:7 0 - 0 0 - 0
15 Дивизион «B», Тур 4 09.05.2015 Экстремум - МixMoto 0:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
16 Дивизион «B», Тур 4 09.05.2015 Сатурн - Атланта 1:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
17 Дивизион «А», Тур 4 09.05.2015 Банк России - Титан 9:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
18 Дивизион «А», Тур 4 09.05.2015 Старые друзья - Атлант 2:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
19 Дивизион «А», Тур 4 09.05.2015 ТИСИ - Северск 2:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
20 Дивизион «B», Тур 5 11.05.2015 ДЮСШ «Кедр» - Экстремум 4:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
21 Дивизион «B», Тур 5 11.05.2015 МЭС Томска - Роскабель 3:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
22 Дивизион «B», Тур 5 11.05.2015 Атланта - МixMoto 3:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
23 Дивизион «B», Тур 5 11.05.2015 Сатурн - Сильвер 1:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
24 Дивизион «B», Тур 1 16.05.2015 Экстремум - Просто Пришли Попинать 1:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
25 Дивизион «А», Тур 6 16.05.2015 Integree - ТИСИ 2:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
26 Дивизион «B», Тур 1 16.05.2015 МixMoto - Сильвер 1:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
27 Дивизион «6x6», Тур 6 17.05.2015 Вести-Томск - ЛФК «Союз» 2:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
28 Дивизион «6x6», Тур 6 17.05.2015 ССК - Сибкабель 0:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
29 Дивизион «А», Тур 6 17.05.2015 Белое озеро - ТомГест 2:6 0 - 0 0 - 0
30 Дивизион «А», Тур 6 17.05.2015 Реванш - Титан 6:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
31 Дивизион «А», Тур 6 17.05.2015 Банк России - Атлант 3:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
32 Дивизион «B», Тур 6 17.05.2015 Сильвер - Атланта 5:6 0 - 0 0 - 0
33 Дивизион «B», Тур 7 24.05.2015 Сильвер - Просто Пришли Попинать 0:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
34 Дивизион «B», Тур 7 24.05.2015 Атланта - ДЮСШ «Кедр» 3:6 0 - 0 0 - 0
35 Дивизион «B», Тур 7 24.05.2015 МЭС Томска - МixMoto 3:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
36 Дивизион «B», Тур 7 24.05.2015 Сатурн - Роскабель 0:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
37 Дивизион «А», Тур 8 24.05.2015 Белое озеро - ТИСИ 1:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
38 Дивизион «6x6», Тур 9 30.05.2015 Сибкабель - ЛФК «Союз» 4:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
39 Дивизион «6x6», Тур 9 30.05.2015 Транс-Сиб-К - Вести-Томск 5:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
40 Дивизион «6x6», Тур 3 30.05.2015 Друзья Dixona - ССК 10:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
41 Дивизион «А», Тур 9 30.05.2015 Северск - ТомГест 2:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
42 Дивизион «B», Тур 8 30.05.2015 Роскабель - Сильвер 4:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
43 Дивизион «B», Тур 8 30.05.2015 ДЮСШ «Кедр» - МЭС Томска 2:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
44 Дивизион «6x6», Тур 9 31.05.2015 Друзья Dixona - Сибирь 2:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
45 Дивизион «6x6», Тур 9 31.05.2015 Партизан-Профаудит - Аква 3:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
46 Дивизион «6x6», Тур 9 31.05.2015 ССК - ГалаОпт Юнайтед 0:8 0 - 0 0 - 0
47 Дивизион «B», Тур 9 31.05.2015 Просто Пришли Попинать - Роскабель 1:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
48 Дивизион «B», Тур 9 31.05.2015 Атланта - МЭС Томска 1:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
49 Дивизион «B», Тур 9 31.05.2015 Сильвер - Экстремум 2:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
50 Дивизион «А», Тур 9 31.05.2015 Integree - Банк России 1:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
51 Дивизион «А», Тур 9 31.05.2015 Старые друзья - Белое озеро 2:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
52 «Серебряный кубок», 1/4 Финала 07.06.2015 Сатурн - ТомГест 0:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
53 «Серебряный кубок», 1/4 Финала 07.06.2015 МixMoto - Реванш 2:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
54 «Серебряный кубок», 1/4 Финала 07.06.2015 Integree - Сильвер 2:2 (3:4) 0 - 0 0 - 0
55 Дивизион «6x6», Тур 11 07.06.2015 Транс-Сиб-К - Сибирь 1:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
56 Дивизион «6x6», Тур 11 07.06.2015 Тинтория - ЛФК «Союз» 6:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
57 Дивизион «6x6», Тур 11 07.06.2015 Сибкабель - Друзья Dixona 1:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
58 Кубок «6x6», 1/8 Финала 12.06.2015 Транс-Сиб-К - ССК 5:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
59 Кубок «6x6», 1/4 Финала 12.06.2015 ГалаОпт Юнайтед - Сибкабель 5:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
60 Кубок «6x6», 1/8 Финала 12.06.2015 Сибирь - ЛФК «Союз» 1:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
61 Кубок «6x6», 1/8 Финала 12.06.2015 Тинтория - Вести-Томск 5:15 0 - 0 0 - 0
62 Кубок «6x6», 1/4 Финала 13.06.2015 Аква - Вести-Томск 1:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
63 Кубок «6x6», 1/4 Финала 13.06.2015 Партизан-Профаудит - Транс-Сиб-К 3:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
64 Кубок «6x6», 1/4 Финала 13.06.2015 Друзья Dixona - ЛФК «Союз» 4:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
65 Кубок «6x6», 1/2 Финала 20.06.2015 Вести-Томск - ГалаОпт Юнайтед 0:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
66 Кубок «6x6», 1/2 Финала 20.06.2015 Партизан-Профаудит - Друзья Dixona 0:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
67 Кубок «6x6», Финал 04.07.2015 ГалаОпт Юнайтед - Друзья Dixona 2:3 0 - 0 0 - 0

Шинкаренко Игорь

  • Игр:
  • 67
  • Оценка судьи:
  • 0
  • Оценка дис-ны:
  • 0
  • День рождения:
  • 14.04.1980