Забыли пароль?    Регистрация   


  Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол (Пен) Игры
1 Шандала Даниил Блицкриг Чемпионат 21 (21+0) 10
2 Стрелков Юрий Звезда Чемпионат 19 (19+0) 9
3 Узденов Марк Эльбрус Чемпионат 18 (18+0) 10
4 Серебряков Денис Пешеходы Чемпионат 17 (17+0) 10
5 Стринжа Евгений Сибирь Чемпионат 14 (14+0) 9
6 Горюнов Игорь С-Стройгрупп Чемпионат 14 (14+0) 6
7 Шувалов Алексей Звезда Чемпионат 13 (13+0) 9
8 Кузменко Кирилл Блицкриг Чемпионат 13 (13+0) 10
9 Ларин Богдан Филологический факультет ТГУ Чемпионат 13 (13+0) 9
10 Ветошенков Сергей Сибирь Чемпионат 11 (11+0) 10
11 Ставров Игорь Блицкриг Чемпионат 11 (11+0) 10
12 Попов Андрей МixMoto Чемпионат 10 (10+0) 10
13 Петраченко Виктор Пешеходы Чемпионат 10 (10+0) 10
14 Горюнов Алексей Просто Пришли Попинать Чемпионат 9 (9+0) 10
15 Юнусов Руслан Звезда Чемпионат 9 (9+0) 9
16 Шумков Марк Сибирь Чемпионат 8 (8+0) 8
17 Гольцов Станислав Пешеходы Чемпионат 8 (8+0) 7
18 Михальчук Владислав Пешеходы Чемпионат 8 (8+0) 8
19 Крайнов Дмитрий Просто Пришли Попинать Чемпионат 7 (7+0) 5
20 Аниканов Виктор Звезда Чемпионат 7 (7+0) 4
21 Ходаков Артем Пешеходы Чемпионат 7 (7+0) 10
22 Власов Владислав Химик Чемпионат 7 (7+0) 10
23 Орлов Валерий Просто Пришли Попинать Чемпионат 6 (6+0) 6
24 Ильченко Игорь Просто Пришли Попинать Чемпионат 6 (6+0) 10
25 Ветошенков Владимир Сибирь Чемпионат 6 (6+0) 10
26 Евсельев Вадим Сибирь Чемпионат 6 (6+0) 6
27 Заплатин Руслан Титан Чемпионат 6 (6+0) 9
28 Рязанцев Юрий Пешеходы Чемпионат 6 (6+0) 8
29 Михайлов Андрей Химик Чемпионат 6 (6+0) 10
30 Филатов Анатолий Химик Чемпионат 6 (6+0) 10
31 Орлов Алексей С-Стройгрупп Чемпионат 6 (6+0) 10
32 Ханжин Владимир С-Стройгрупп Чемпионат 6 (6+0) 8
33 Данжаев Солбон Эльбрус Чемпионат 6 (6+0) 5
34 Бадеев Чингис Просто Пришли Попинать Чемпионат 5 (5+0) 8
35 Волков Вячеслав Сибирь Чемпионат 5 (5+0) 8
36 Шабалин Денис МixMoto Чемпионат 5 (5+0) 9
37 Вершинин Альберт Пешеходы Чемпионат 5 (5+0) 10
38 Славский Сергей Филологический факультет ТГУ Чемпионат 5 (5+0) 9
39 Шперл Никита Эльбрус Чемпионат 5 (5+0) 3
40 Щеголев Михаил Эльбрус Чемпионат 5 (5+0) 9
41 Кузнецов Андрей Эльбрус Чемпионат 5 (5+0) 7
42 Канивец Максим Просто Пришли Попинать Чемпионат 4 (4+0) 2
43 Собко Павел Просто Пришли Попинать Чемпионат 4 (4+0) 4
44 Зорин Александр Звезда Чемпионат 4 (4+0) 9
45 Казанцев Артем Звезда Чемпионат 4 (4+0) 6
46 Клюев Михаил МixMoto Чемпионат 4 (4+0) 6
47 Тетерин Владимир МixMoto Чемпионат 4 (4+0) 8
48 Низаев Салават МixMoto Чемпионат 4 (4+0) 8
49 Красноруцкий Федор МixMoto Чемпионат 4 (4+0) 9
50 Кушнаренко Александр Титан Чемпионат 4 (4+0) 9
51 Боков Денис Титан Чемпионат 4 (4+0) 6
52 Дудаль Иван Блицкриг Чемпионат 4 (4+0) 10
53 Смалько Иван С-Стройгрупп Чемпионат 4 (4+0) 10
54 Макаров Александр С-Стройгрупп Чемпионат 4 (4+0) 10
55 Ястребов Денис Эльбрус Чемпионат 4 (4+0) 6
56 Шевкунов Илья Эльбрус Чемпионат 4 (4+0) 4
57 Смирнов Олег Просто Пришли Попинать Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 9
58 Симоненко Алексей Сибирь Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 5
59 Клязер Антон МixMoto Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 7
60 Кунашенко Сергей МixMoto Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 2
61 Сорокин Вячеслав Титан Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 9
62 Шарибзянов Марат Пешеходы Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 8
63 Бахтин Алексей Пешеходы Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 6
64 Сербин Кирилл Филологический факультет ТГУ Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 8
65 Дунаев Дмитрий Филологический факультет ТГУ Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 5
66 Киряков Александр Филологический факультет ТГУ Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 8
67 Бледнов Вадим Эльбрус Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 3
68 Буланов Владимир Просто Пришли Попинать Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 7
69 Зубреков Александр МixMoto Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 6
70 Дорохов Григорий МixMoto Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 8
71 Волков Алексей Титан Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 9
72 Башкирцев Данил Химик Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 9
73 Васильева Ирина Химик Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 8
74 Лахин Алексей Блицкриг Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 6
75 Слижиков Николай С-Стройгрупп Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 9
76 Завацкий Юрий С-Стройгрупп Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 9
77 Муратов Андрей С-Стройгрупп Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 9
78 Рожков Илья Филологический факультет ТГУ Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 4
79 Укалаев Эмиль Эльбрус Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 1
80 Паршиков Дмитрий Просто Пришли Попинать Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 7
81 Соколов Дмитрий Просто Пришли Попинать Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 4
82 Мирзаханов Руслан Просто Пришли Попинать Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 5
83 Улитин Денис Звезда Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 8
84 Баранов Евгений Звезда Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 9
85 Филатов Артур Сибирь Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 4
86 Тараданов Сергей МixMoto Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 3
87 Ларкин Евгений МixMoto Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 2
88 Фафонов Владимир МixMoto Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 6
89 Пангин Александр Титан Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 6
90 Овчарюк Михаил Титан Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 5
91 Джанинян Андрей Титан Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 2
92 Божко Роман Титан Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 6
93 Данилов Кирилл Химик Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 8
94 Римский Антон Химик Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 5
95 Чмыхало Федор Химик Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 9
96 Прокопенко Александр Химик Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 8
97 Сартаков Алексей Блицкриг Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 6
98 Таразанов Дмитрий Блицкриг Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 10
99 Офицеров Алексей С-Стройгрупп Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 10
100 Бужинский Александр Филологический факультет ТГУ Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 2
101 Сухачев Всеволод Филологический факультет ТГУ Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 7
102 Гусев Павел Эльбрус Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 1
103 Белогубов Роберт Эльбрус Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 1