Забыли пароль?    Регистрация   


  Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол (Пен) Игры
1 Хватов Сергей Атланта Дивизион «В» 10 (10+0) 8
2 Аксанов Султан Универ Дивизион «В» 10 (10+0) 7
3 Буравлев Сергей Линия Дивизион «А» 9 (9+0) 8
4 Карбышев Александр Тинтория Дивизион «В» 6 (6+0) 5
5 Пигасов Сергей ТПСК Дивизион «А» 5 (5+0) 8
6 Муталимов Ализамин Эльдар Универ Дивизион «В» 5 (5+0) 8
7 Дерябин Александр НПК Полимер-Компаунд Дивизион «А» 5 (5+0) 6
8 Узольник Александр Атлант Дивизион «В» 5 (5+0) 7
9 Шепотатьев Олег Тинтория Дивизион «В» 5 (5+0) 8
10 Шеховцев Александр Тинтория Дивизион «В» 5 (5+0) 8
11 Ловчановский Виталий Линия Дивизион «А» 4 (4+0) 5
12 Черепанов Роман Тинтория Дивизион «В» 4 (4+0) 3
13 Саруев Даниил Банк России Дивизион «А» 4 (4+0) 8
14 Ракевич Роман Старые друзья Дивизион «А» 4 (4+0) 3
15 Матвейкин Максим ТПСК Дивизион «А» 4 (4+0) 6
16 Беззубов Максим Банк России Дивизион «А» 4 (4+0) 7
17 Аминов Жалиль Еврострой Дивизион «А» 4 (4+0) 8
18 Гусаков Дмитрий Лотос-2 Дивизион «В» 4 (4+0) 4
19 Нигматуллин Тимур Универ Дивизион «В» 3 (3+0) 8
20 Ефременко Андрей Сильвер Дивизион «А» 3 (3+0) 5
21 Бельдинский Вячеслав Атлант Дивизион «В» 3 (3+0) 6
22 Соболев Кирилл Атлант Дивизион «В» 3 (3+0) 8
23 Ильин Андрей Старые друзья Дивизион «А» 3 (3+0) 6
24 Коломин Илья ЛФК «Союз» Дивизион «В» 3 (3+0) 6
25 Новосельцев Владислав ЛФК «Союз» Дивизион «В» 3 (3+0) 6
26 Сапов Глеб Титан Дивизион «В» 3 (3+0) 8
27 Рочев Иван Еврострой Дивизион «А» 3 (3+0) 8
28 Цыганков Федор Еврострой Дивизион «А» 3 (3+0) 2
29 Смолин Денис Лотос-2 Дивизион «В» 3 (3+0) 6
30 Юткин Игорь Атланта Дивизион «В» 3 (3+0) 6
31 Карбышев Андрей Тинтория Дивизион «В» 2 (2+0) 6
32 Сазонов Алексей Универ Дивизион «В» 2 (2+0) 2
33 Смирнов Иван Лотос-2 Дивизион «В» 2 (2+0) 6
34 Дмитриев Сергей Банк России Дивизион «А» 2 (2+0) 7
35 Махмудлу Махаббат Северный союз Дивизион «А» 2 (2+0) 5
36 Ананьев Григорий Атланта Дивизион «В» 2 (2+0) 5
37 Каменский Алексей Атланта Дивизион «В» 2 (2+0) 7
38 Чуйкин Павел ЛФК «Союз» Дивизион «В» 2 (2+0) 6
39 Лукашов Антон Сильвер Дивизион «А» 2 (2+0) 6
40 Ормокеев Марат Лотос-2 Дивизион «В» 2 (2+0) 6
41 Протасов Антон Северный союз Дивизион «А» 2 (2+0) 5
42 Наприенко Валерий ТПСК Дивизион «А» 2 (2+0) 8
43 Уваров Сергей Мозамбик Дивизион «В» 2 (2+0) 7
44 Першин Илья Титан Дивизион «В» 2 (2+0) 7
45 Которов Александр Атланта Дивизион «В» 2 (2+0) 5
46 Тимашков Николай Еврострой Дивизион «А» 2 (2+0) 7
47 Воробьев Кирилл Линия Дивизион «А» 2 (2+0) 8
48 Хон Станислав Линия Дивизион «А» 2 (2+0) 5
49 Курбанбаев Руслан НПК Полимер-Компаунд Дивизион «А» 2 (2+0) 6
50 Матвеев Роман НПК Полимер-Компаунд Дивизион «А» 2 (2+0) 6
51 Шторк Максим НПК Полимер-Компаунд Дивизион «А» 2 (2+0) 6
52 Божок Тарас Универ Дивизион «В» 2 (2+0) 8
53 Тобольжин Василий Мозамбик Дивизион «В» 2 (2+0) 7
54 Никифоров Николай Лотос-2 Дивизион «В» 2 (2+0) 7
55 Королев Дмитрий Атланта Дивизион «В» 2 (2+0) 8
56 Толстогузов Михаил Северный союз Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 3
57 Яковлев Андрей Банк России Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 4
58 Бунас Сергей Тинтория Дивизион «В» 1 (1+0) 6
59 Карбышев Алексей Тинтория Дивизион «В» 1 (1+0) 6
60 Костин Антон Тинтория Дивизион «В» 1 (1+0) 8
61 Каштанов Вячеслав Тинтория Дивизион «В» 1 (1+0) 1
62 Зимуков Рустам КaSHTaK Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 4
63 Волков Алексей Титан Дивизион «В» 1 (1+0) 6
64 Музыкин Тимофей Атлант Дивизион «В» 1 (1+0) 3
65 Никалин Дмитрий Сильвер Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 8
66 Соколов Павел Сильвер Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 6
67 Гончарук Евгений Атлант Дивизион «В» 1 (1+0) 2
68 Солдатенко Евгений Атлант Дивизион «В» 1 (1+0) 6
69 Мацкевич Владислав Экстремум Дивизион «В» 1 (1+0) 6
70 Лобанов Иван Мозамбик Дивизион «В» 1 (1+0) 5
71 Дмитриев Иван Банк России Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 7
72 Лихачев Александр Банк России Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 5
73 Першин Артур Северный союз Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 5
74 Хитров Ярослав Банк России Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 3
75 Мезинов Владислав Старые друзья Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 4
76 Моргунов Евгений Старые друзья Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 6
77 Ручкин Денис Старые друзья Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 4
78 Аксенов Евгений Атланта Дивизион «В» 1 (1+0) 6
79 Ананьев Михаил Атланта Дивизион «В» 1 (1+0) 8
80 Нелаев Сергей Атланта Дивизион «В» 1 (1+0) 8
81 Перегудов Михаил Атланта Дивизион «В» 1 (1+0) 3
82 Пушкарев Тимур ЛФК «Союз» Дивизион «В» 1 (1+0) 8
83 Сондор Дмитрий ЛФК «Союз» Дивизион «В» 1 (1+0) 7
84 Оранский Кирилл Сильвер Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 1
85 Пегушин Степан Сильвер Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 6
86 Беззубов Игорь КaSHTaK Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 2
87 Шленский Дмитрий Северный союз Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 5
88 Елисеенко Вячеслав Титан Дивизион «В» 1 (1+0) 6
89 Сандалов Александр КaSHTaK Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 2
90 Зиганшин Дмитрий ТПСК Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 7
91 Менщиков Александр ТПСК Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 8
92 Мясоедов Максим ТПСК Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 7
93 Мячин Артём ТПСК Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 5
94 Сидоров Денис ТПСК Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 8
95 Бобров Артем Банк России Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 1
96 Гершелис Максим Еврострой Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 7
97 Горшунов Андрей Еврострой Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 7
98 Курболенко Алексей Еврострой Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 2
99 Янковский Олег Еврострой Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 7
100 Гайворонский Андрей Линия Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 8
101 Дудко Михаил Линия Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 6
102 Михайлов Александр Линия Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 5
103 Незнамов Евгений Линия Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 7
104 Зубарев Артем НПК Полимер-Компаунд Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 5
105 Суханов Иван НПК Полимер-Компаунд Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 5
106 Евсеев Андрей КaSHTaK Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 8
107 Дшхунян Варужан Универ Дивизион «В» 1 (1+0) 4
108 Силин Роман Универ Дивизион «В» 1 (1+0) 5
109 Рузманов Иван КaSHTaK Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 6
110 Степченко Иван КaSHTaK Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 7
111 Миллер Андрей ЛФК «Союз» Дивизион «В» 1 (1+0) 6
112 Лукин Кирилл Лотос-2 Дивизион «В» 1 (1+0) 6
113 Дирксен Роман Лотос-2 Дивизион «В» 1 (1+0) 5
114 Федоренко Сергей Лотос-2 Дивизион «В» 1 (1+0) 6
115 Шалыгин Сергей Еврострой Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 2
116 Мутовкин Марк Банк России Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 3
117 Лактыш Алексей Линия Дивизион «А» 1 (1+0) 1