Забыли пароль?    Регистрация   


  Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол (Пен) Игры
1 Петров Артем People's на Маркса Группа «F» 42 (0) 10
2 Серебряков Денис Транс-Сиб-К Группа «F» 22 (0) 11
3 Собко Павел Эльбрус Группа «В» 21 (0) 9
4 Салахутдинов Руслан Сбербанк России Группа «А» 20 (0) 7
5 Воронов Сергей Университет Группа «E» 20 (0) 7
6 Улитин Денис Звезда Группа «E» 19 (0) 7
7 Щукин Александр МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС Группа «В» 19 (0) 9
8 Ульянов Павел Сбербанк России Группа «А» 19 (0) 12
9 Мальцев Вячеслав Звезда Группа «E» 18 (0) 8
10 Василенко Антон Блицкриг Группа «C» 18 (0) 10
11 Шутов Владимир Integree Группа «C» 18 (0) 12
12 Аниканов Виктор Звезда Группа «E» 17 (0) 7
13 Горюнов Игорь С-Стройгрупп Группа «В» 17 (0) 10
14 Беспалов Валерий Эльбрус Группа «В» 17 (0) 11
15 Стрелков Юрий Звезда Группа «E» 16 (0) 9
16 Стринжа Евгений Сибирь Группа «C» 16 (0) 8
17 Шалыгин Сергей Новые окна Группа «E» 16 (0) 8
18 Кудряшов Игорь ГалаОпт Юнайтед Группа «D» 15 (0) 10
19 Байгулов Никита Новые окна Группа «E» 15 (0) 7
20 Селиванов Никита Просто Пришли Попинать Группа «А» 14 (0) 10
21 Узденов Марк Эльбрус Группа «В» 14 (0) 11
22 Патрушев Александр Мамай Ultras Группа «D» 14 (0) 7
23 Степанов Станислав Рэш Группа «D» 14 (0) 11
24 Баженов Сергей Рэш Группа «D» 14 (0) 10
25 Шандала Даниил Блицкриг Группа «C» 13 (0) 10
26 Вагнер Евгений Integree Группа «C» 13 (0) 9
27 Жариков Роман МФК «Грузовой» Группа «А» 12 (0) 8
28 Беззубов Максим Северный союз Группа «C» 11 (0) 11
29 Бобров Сергей Фортуна Группа «А» 11 (0) 10
30 Дырдин Андрей Сбербанк России Группа «А» 11 (0) 7
31 Герасимов Денис People's на Маркса Группа «F» 11 (0) 11
32 Казанцев Артем Звезда-II Группа «F» 11 (0) 5
33 Ковригин Эдуард МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС Группа «В» 10 (0) 8
34 Дырдин Антон Эльбрус Группа «В» 10 (0) 9
35 Бубелев Евгений Новые окна Группа «E» 10 (0) 7
36 Максимов Максим Новые окна Группа «E» 10 (0) 11
37 Кузнецов Дмитрий Звезда-II Группа «F» 10 (0) 9
38 Князев Александр Звезда-II Группа «F» 10 (0) 8
39 Милькевич Михаил МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС Группа «В» 9 (0) 9
40 Кечаев Сергей ГалаОпт Юнайтед Группа «D» 9 (0) 8
41 Самойлов Евгений Фортуна Группа «А» 9 (0) 4
42 Кочергин Алексей Эльбрус Группа «В» 9 (0) 8
43 Голубев Владимир Новые окна Группа «E» 9 (0) 9
44 Хитров Ярослав Сбербанк России Группа «А» 9 (0) 8
45 Рязанцев Юрий Транс-Сиб-К Группа «F» 9 (0) 9
46 Петраченко Виктор Транс-Сиб-К Группа «F» 9 (0) 8
47 Скоренцев Александр Integree Группа «C» 9 (0) 10
48 Денисенко Андрей МФК «Грузовой» Группа «А» 9 (0) 11
49 Крайнов Дмитрий Просто Пришли Попинать Группа «А» 8 (0) 9
50 Никишин Денис МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС Группа «В» 8 (0) 5
51 Махмудлу Махаббат Северный союз Группа «C» 8 (0) 12
52 Саруев Даниил Фортуна Группа «А» 8 (0) 9
53 Никонов Александр Сбербанк России Группа «А» 8 (0) 4
54 Хачатурян Карен Дружба народов Группа «D» 8 (0) 8
55 Семенов Михаил Рэш Группа «D» 8 (0) 11
56 Шувалов Алексей Звезда Группа «E» 7 (0) 8
57 Истомин Александр МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС Группа «В» 7 (0) 7
58 Норкин Виктор МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС Группа «В» 7 (0) 10
59 Тетерин Владимир Северный союз Группа «C» 7 (0) 11
60 Хертек Айдын Новые окна Группа «E» 7 (0) 5
61 Гольцов Станислав Транс-Сиб-К Группа «F» 7 (0) 7
62 Борисов Игорь Транс-Сиб-К Группа «F» 7 (0) 9
63 Ходаков Артем Транс-Сиб-К Группа «F» 7 (0) 10
64 Тихонов Павел Геотехновации Группа «F» 7 (0) 9
65 Луцков Виталий People's на Маркса Группа «F» 7 (0) 7
66 Сергунин Станислав People's на Маркса Группа «F» 7 (0) 8
67 Раззамазов Ефим People's на Маркса Группа «F» 7 (0) 7
68 Карбышев Александр МФК «Грузовой» Группа «А» 7 (0) 10
69 Ледовских Алексей Звезда Группа «E» 6 (0) 5
70 Азизов Рамазан ГалаОпт Юнайтед Группа «D» 6 (0) 6
71 Черепанов Антон Сибирь Группа «C» 6 (0) 8
72 Шумков Марк Сибирь Группа «C» 6 (0) 7
73 Ветошенков Сергей Сибирь Группа «C» 6 (0) 10
74 Седип-Оолап Буян Фортуна Группа «А» 6 (0) 10
75 Слижиков Николай С-Стройгрупп Группа «В» 6 (0) 9
76 Константиновский Евгений Сбербанк России Группа «А» 6 (0) 4
77 Аксанов Султан Универ Группа «E» 6 (0) 4
78 Дшхунян Варужан Универ Группа «E» 6 (0) 7
79 Останин Никита Дворянка Группа «C» 6 (0) 6
80 Харченко Денис Геотехновации Группа «F» 6 (0) 5
81 Беляев Станислав МФК «Грузовой» Группа «А» 6 (0) 6
82 Бадеев Чингис Просто Пришли Попинать Группа «А» 5 (0) 9
83 Шумкин Вячеслав ГалаОпт Юнайтед Группа «D» 5 (0) 7
84 Каримов Александр ГалаОпт Юнайтед Группа «D» 5 (0) 7
85 Савошкин Вадим Сибирь Группа «C» 5 (0) 7
86 Кириленко Кирилл Dream team Группа «В» 5 (0) 9
87 Огарев Андрей ТИБ Группа «А» 5 (0) 3
88 Финогенов Александр Фортуна Группа «А» 5 (0) 6
89 Мазун Василий Фортуна Группа «А» 5 (0) 8
90 Малахов Руслан Эльбрус Группа «В» 5 (0) 10
91 Штонда Кирилл Транс-Сиб-К Группа «F» 5 (0) 5
92 Борисов Павел Транс-Сиб-К Группа «F» 5 (0) 7
93 Рубанович Михаил Integree Группа «C» 5 (0) 12
94 Филатов Анатолий Мамай Ultras Группа «D» 5 (0) 6
95 Першин Дмитрий Дворянка Группа «C» 5 (0) 9
96 Якимович Дмитрий Дворянка Группа «C» 5 (0) 9
97 Горшенев Антон Геотехновации Группа «F» 5 (0) 9
98 Мусич Павел Университет Группа «E» 5 (0) 9
99 Алексеев Алексей People's на Маркса Группа «F» 5 (0) 9
100 Ручкин Виктор МФК «Грузовой» Группа «А» 5 (0) 9
101 Баранов Евгений Звезда-II Группа «F» 5 (0) 7
102 Ус Станислав Просто Пришли Попинать Группа «А» 4 (0) 3
103 Юнусов Руслан Звезда Группа «E» 4 (0) 10
104 Митерев Антон МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС Группа «В» 4 (0) 8
105 Мазяров Андрей МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС Группа «В» 4 (0) 5
106 Храмцов Валерий Северный союз Группа «C» 4 (0) 6
107 Говорин Владислав Dream team Группа «В» 4 (0) 9
108 Гибанов Никита Dream team Группа «В» 4 (0) 6
109 Ерин Сергей Dream team Группа «В» 4 (0) 8
110 Дмитриев Евгений Dream team Группа «В» 4 (0) 6
111 Кузменко Кирилл Блицкриг Группа «C» 4 (0) 8
112 Таразанов Дмитрий Блицкриг Группа «C» 4 (0) 7
113 Офицеров Алексей С-Стройгрупп Группа «В» 4 (0) 9
114 Родиков Александр Сбербанк России Группа «А» 4 (0) 7
115 Бугаев Антон Integree Группа «C» 4 (0) 7
116 Хабибулин Сергей Дворянка Группа «C» 4 (0) 9
117 Кузнецов Егор Рэш Группа «D» 4 (0) 11
118 Мурзин Иван Геотехновации Группа «F» 4 (0) 4
119 Коновалов Сергей Геотехновации Группа «F» 4 (0) 7
120 Прокопенко Александр Университет Группа «E» 4 (0) 9
121 Березовский Александр МФК «Грузовой» Группа «А» 4 (0) 11
122 Калитвянский Никита МФК «Грузовой» Группа «А» 4 (0) 8
123 Канивец Максим Просто Пришли Попинать Группа «А» 3 (0) 5
124 Зорин Александр Звезда Группа «E» 3 (0) 9
125 Дмитриев Илья МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС Группа «В» 3 (0) 10
126 Волгин Анатолий ГалаОпт Юнайтед Группа «D» 3 (0) 8
127 Толстогузов Михаил Северный союз Группа «C» 3 (0) 11
128 Шипунов Данила Фортуна Группа «А» 3 (0) 7
129 Дудаль Иван Блицкриг Группа «C» 3 (0) 10
130 Макаров Александр С-Стройгрупп Группа «В» 3 (0) 7
131 Ковалёв Степан С-Стройгрупп Группа «В» 3 (0) 2
132 Мальцев Кирилл Эльбрус Группа «В» 3 (0) 9
133 Неретин Юрий Новые окна Группа «E» 3 (0) 8
134 Вершинин Альберт Транс-Сиб-К Группа «F» 3 (0) 9
135 Бахтин Алексей Транс-Сиб-К Группа «F» 3 (0) 8
136 Орлов Валерий Универ Группа «E» 3 (0) 6
137 Хачатрян Арсен Дружба народов Группа «D» 3 (0) 8
138 Какаладзе Денис Мамай Ultras Группа «D» 3 (0) 3
139 Кивалкин Владимир Мамай Ultras Группа «D» 3 (0) 7
140 Власов Владислав Мамай Ultras Группа «D» 3 (0) 7
141 Фло Юрий Дворянка Группа «C» 3 (0) 6
142 Ли Дмитрий Рэш Группа «D» 3 (0) 9
143 Липчинский Денис Геотехновации Группа «F» 3 (0) 5
144 Михайленко Михаил Университет Группа «E» 3 (0) 7
145 Башкирцев Данил Университет Группа «E» 3 (0) 7
146 Озеев Николай Просто Пришли Попинать Группа «А» 2 (0) 9
147 Ильченко Игорь Просто Пришли Попинать Группа «А» 2 (0) 8
148 Смирнов Олег Просто Пришли Попинать Группа «А» 2 (0) 6
149 Шустов Артем Просто Пришли Попинать Группа «А» 2 (0) 7
150 Норкин Евгений МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС Группа «В» 2 (0) 6
151 Чивчян Артур МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС Группа «В» 2 (0) 6
152 Моисеенко Виктор ГалаОпт Юнайтед Группа «D» 2 (0) 7
153 Кулигин Евгений ГалаОпт Юнайтед Группа «D» 2 (0) 7
154 Александров Никита ГалаОпт Юнайтед Группа «D» 2 (0) 7
155 Глушков Денис ГалаОпт Юнайтед Группа «D» 2 (0) 9
156 Аксенов Павел Сибирь Группа «C» 2 (0) 4
157 Ветошенков Владимир Сибирь Группа «C» 2 (0) 8
158 Федоров Алексей Северный союз Группа «C» 2 (0) 8
159 Гурьянов Сергей Dream team Группа «В» 2 (0) 7
160 Лугин Алексей Dream team Группа «В» 2 (0) 6
161 Леликов Константин ТИБ Группа «А» 2 (0) 4
162 Лиханов Вячеслав Фортуна Группа «А» 2 (0) 2
163 Грибанов Андрей Блицкриг Группа «C» 2 (0) 9
164 Завацкий Юрий С-Стройгрупп Группа «В» 2 (0) 2
165 Марчак Алексей Новые окна Группа «E» 2 (0) 5
166 Далин Александр Сбербанк России Группа «А» 2 (0) 10
167 Баранов Роман Сбербанк России Группа «А» 2 (0) 2
168 Шарибзянов Марат Транс-Сиб-К Группа «F» 2 (0) 3
169 Шершнев Павел Integree Группа «C» 2 (0) 7
170 Муталимов Ализамин Эльдар Универ Группа «E» 2 (0) 8
171 Марков Константин Универ Группа «E» 2 (0) 5
172 Мкртчян Эдгар Дружба народов Группа «D» 2 (0) 7
173 Качакулян Артем Дружба народов Группа «D» 2 (0) 1
174 Праздничных Илья Мамай Ultras Группа «D» 2 (0) 2
175 Ильинский Сергей Мамай Ultras Группа «D» 2 (0) 5
176 Давыдкин Роман Дворянка Группа «C» 2 (0) 9
177 Трусов Дмитрий Дворянка Группа «C» 2 (0) 4
178 Быстрицкий Даниил Дворянка Группа «C» 2 (0) 4
179 Умханов Руслан Рэш Группа «D» 2 (0) 11
180 Фролов Сергей Геотехновации Группа «F» 2 (0) 3
181 Фалилеев Дмитрий Университет Группа «E» 2 (0) 9
182 Чупиков Иван People's на Маркса Группа «F» 2 (0) 9
183 Набоков Максим People's на Маркса Группа «F» 2 (0) 2
184 Эргардт Дмитрий Звезда-II Группа «F» 2 (0) 9
185 Плеханов Роман Просто Пришли Попинать Группа «А» 1 (0) 7
186 Абдибакир уулу Просто Пришли Попинать Группа «А» 1 (0) 2
187 Алексеенко Сергей Звезда Группа «E» 1 (0) 3
188 Бояркин Егор МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС Группа «В» 1 (0) 2
189 Тургенев Андрей МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС Группа «В» 1 (0) 6
190 Карасев Денис Сибирь Группа «C» 1 (0) 2
191 Филатов Артур Сибирь Группа «C» 1 (0) 5
192 Слабух Александр Сибирь Группа «C» 1 (0) 7
193 Беззубов Игорь Северный союз Группа «C» 1 (0) 9
194 Селезнев Евгений Северный союз Группа «C» 1 (0) 3
195 Першин Артур Северный союз Группа «C» 1 (0) 2
196 Нехорошков Артем Dream team Группа «В» 1 (0) 2
197 Харжавин Сергей ТИБ Группа «А» 1 (0) 4
198 Поляков Михаил ТИБ Группа «А» 1 (0) 4
199 Чирков Владислав Фортуна Группа «А» 1 (0) 10
200 Рощин Даниил Фортуна Группа «А» 1 (0) 2
201 Моисеенко Максим Фортуна Группа «А» 1 (0) 1
202 Войтович Александр Фортуна Группа «А» 1 (0) 4
203 Геренков Константин Фортуна Группа «А» 1 (0) 1
204 Салимов Рустам Фортуна Группа «А» 1 (0) 3
205 Хачатрян Айказ Фортуна Группа «А» 1 (0) 1
206 Ставров Игорь Блицкриг Группа «C» 1 (0) 1
207 Идимешев Асап Блицкриг Группа «C» 1 (0) 8
208 Кокшин Сергей Блицкриг Группа «C» 1 (0) 2
209 Орлов Алексей С-Стройгрупп Группа «В» 1 (0) 9
210 Джежора Валерий С-Стройгрупп Группа «В» 1 (0) 8
211 Вольтер Владимир Новые окна Группа «E» 1 (0) 2
212 Матвеенко Андрей Новые окна Группа «E» 1 (0) 8
213 Харченко Илья Новые окна Группа «E» 1 (0) 5
214 Михальчук Владислав Транс-Сиб-К Группа «F» 1 (0) 4
215 Ромахин Артем Транс-Сиб-К Группа «F» 1 (0) 7
216 Козлов Антон Integree Группа «C» 1 (0) 7
217 Павлуткин Илья Integree Группа «C» 1 (0) 1
218 Ломиворотов Леонид Integree Группа «C» 1 (0) 6
219 Нигматуллин Тимур Универ Группа «E» 1 (0) 2
220 Сангинов Сохибджон Универ Группа «E» 1 (0) 2
221 Еремян Армен Универ Группа «E» 1 (0) 7
222 Нурек Артур Универ Группа «E» 1 (0) 2
223 Султанов Натиг Самедага Дружба народов Группа «D» 1 (0) 1
224 Жамкочян Артур Дружба народов Группа «D» 1 (0) 5
225 Михайлов Андрей Мамай Ultras Группа «D» 1 (0) 6
226 Кокоманов Жыргалбек Мамай Ultras Группа «D» 1 (0) 7
227 Трусов Иван Дворянка Группа «C» 1 (0) 3
228 Карбышев Алексей Рэш Группа «D» 1 (0) 2
229 Жарков Станислав Геотехновации Группа «F» 1 (0) 9
230 Шибанов Евгений Геотехновации Группа «F» 1 (0) 8
231 Альбрант Андрей Геотехновации Группа «F» 1 (0) 10
232 Павлов Евгений Университет Группа «E» 1 (0) 2
233 Тажин Гизат Университет Группа «E» 1 (0) 7
234 Барсуков Евгений Университет Группа «E» 1 (0) 3
235 Черепанов Роман МФК «Грузовой» Группа «А» 1 (0) 4
236 Сазонов Алексей МФК «Грузовой» Группа «А» 1 (0) 1
237 Сахаров Юрий МФК «Грузовой» Группа «А» 1 (0) 12
238 Марченко Виктор Звезда-II Группа «F» 1 (0) 4
239 Миллер Дмитрий Звезда-II Группа «F» 1 (0) 7