Забыли пароль?    Регистрация   
Статистика
Дата Матч Счет Суд-во Дис-на
1 Подгруппа «В», Тур 2 19.11.2016 Титан - МЭС Томска (Кузбасское ПМЭС) 1:18 0 - 0 0 - 0
2 Подгруппа «C», Тур 2 19.11.2016 ФШ «Первый гол» - С-Стройгрупп 4:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
3 Подгруппа «В», Тур 2 19.11.2016 Геолог-Стимул - Просто Пришли Попинать 5:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
4 Подгруппа «D», Тур 1 19.11.2016 Звезда - Северск 3:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
5 Подгруппа «F», Тур 1 19.11.2016 Team Underdog - Integree 2:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
6 Подгруппа «А», Тур 2 19.11.2016 Dream team - Fansport 5:11 0 - 0 0 - 0
7 Подгруппа «G», Тур 1 19.11.2016 Сибирь - ТК Стандарт 5:8 0 - 0 0 - 0
8 Подгруппа «А», Тур 2 20.11.2016 Олимп - Бородач 1:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
9 Подгруппа «D», Тур 2 20.11.2016 Северск - Дворянка 8:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
10 Подгруппа «E», Тур 2 20.11.2016 Томь - Ураганчики 6:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
11 Подгруппа «F», Тур 2 20.11.2016 АО СХК - Янтарь - Team Underdog 8:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
12 Подгруппа «D», Тур 2 20.11.2016 Старые друзья - Звезда 5:10 0 - 0 0 - 0
13 Подгруппа «E», Тур 2 20.11.2016 Транснефть - Северный союз 5:8 0 - 0 0 - 0
14 Подгруппа «C», Тур 2 20.11.2016 Университет - Эльбрус 2:12 0 - 0 0 - 0
15 Подгруппа «G», Тур 2 20.11.2016 Новые окна - Сибирь 8:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
16 Подгруппа «В», Тур 3 26.11.2016 МЭС Томска (Кузбасское ПМЭС) - Просто Пришли Попинать 6:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
17 Подгруппа «А», Тур 3 26.11.2016 Fansport - Бородач 8:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
18 Подгруппа «C», Тур 3 26.11.2016 Эльбрус - С-Стройгрупп 5:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
19 Подгруппа «E», Тур 3 27.11.2016 Транснефть - Томь 8:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
20 Подгруппа «G», Тур 3 27.11.2016 ТК Стандарт - Новые окна 3:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
21 Подгруппа «F», Тур 3 27.11.2016 Integree - АО СХК - Янтарь 4:7 0 - 0 0 - 0
22 Подгруппа «D», Тур 3 27.11.2016 Звезда - Дворянка 5:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
23 «Вторая лига», Тур 1 03.12.2016 Сибирь - Дворянка 6:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
24 «Вторая лига», Тур 1 03.12.2016 Олимп - Титан 3:6 0 - 0 0 - 0
25 «Первая лига», Тур 1 03.12.2016 Старые друзья - Просто Пришли Попинать 2:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
26 «Первая лига», Тур 1 03.12.2016 Северск - Томь 2:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
27 «Первая лига», Тур 1 03.12.2016 Integree - Dream team 5:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
28 «Первая лига», Тур 1 03.12.2016 ТК Стандарт - Ураганчики 9:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
29 «Вторая лига», Тур 1 04.12.2016 Университет - Team Underdog 3:11 0 - 0 0 - 0
30 «Премьер-лига», Тур 1 04.12.2016 Эльбрус - Звезда 4:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
31 «Премьер-лига», Тур 1 04.12.2016 МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС - Fansport 2:6 0 - 0 0 - 0
32 «Премьер-лига», Тур 1 04.12.2016 ФШ «Первый гол» - АО СХК - Янтарь 3:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
33 «Премьер-лига», Тур 1 04.12.2016 Геолог-Стимул - Транснефть 4:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
34 «Вторая лига», Тур 1 04.12.2016 Северный союз - С-Стройгрупп 2:6 0 - 0 0 - 0
35 «Вторая лига», Тур 2 10.12.2016 Титан - Университет 7:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
36 «Вторая лига», Тур 2 10.12.2016 Team Underdog - Сибирь 6:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
37 «Первая лига», Тур 2 10.12.2016 Dream team - Северск 6:10 0 - 0 0 - 0
38 «Первая лига», Тур 2 10.12.2016 Томь - Старые друзья 3:7 0 - 0 0 - 0
39 «Первая лига», Тур 2 10.12.2016 Просто Пришли Попинать - ТК Стандарт 3:8 0 - 0 0 - 0
40 «Первая лига», Тур 2 10.12.2016 Бородач - Integree 1:6 0 - 0 0 - 0
41 «Первая лига», Тур 4 11.12.2016 Томь - Ураганчики 9:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
42 «Вторая лига», Тур 2 11.12.2016 С-Стройгрупп - Олимп 6:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
43 «Вторая лига», Тур 2 11.12.2016 Дворянка - Северный союз 5:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
44 «Премьер-лига», Тур 2 11.12.2016 Новые окна - Геолог-Стимул 8:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
45 «Премьер-лига», Тур 2 11.12.2016 АО СХК - Янтарь - МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС 6:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
46 «Премьер-лига», Тур 2 11.12.2016 Fansport - Эльбрус 4:9 0 - 0 0 - 0
47 «Премьер-лига», Тур 2 11.12.2016 Транснефть - ФШ «Первый гол» 5:6 0 - 0 0 - 0
48 «Первая лига», Тур 3 17.12.2016 Старые друзья - Dream team 6:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
49 «Первая лига», Тур 3 17.12.2016 Северск - Бородач 1:6 0 - 0 0 - 0
50 «Первая лига», Тур 3 17.12.2016 ТК Стандарт - Томь 4:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
51 «Первая лига», Тур 3 17.12.2016 Ураганчики - Просто Пришли Попинать 4:15 0 - 0 0 - 0
52 «Вторая лига», Тур 3 17.12.2016 Северный союз - Team Underdog 3:6 0 - 0 0 - 0
53 «Вторая лига», Тур 3 17.12.2016 Сибирь - Титан 9:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
54 «Первая лига», Тур 5 18.12.2016 Просто Пришли Попинать - Томь 5:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
55 «Вторая лига», Тур 3 18.12.2016 Университет - С-Стройгрупп 5:10 0 - 0 0 - 0
56 «Вторая лига», Тур 3 18.12.2016 Олимп - Дворянка 2:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
57 «Премьер-лига», Тур 3 18.12.2016 ФШ «Первый гол» - Новые окна 7:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
58 «Премьер-лига», Тур 3 18.12.2016 Эльбрус - АО СХК - Янтарь 0:3 T 0 - 0 0 - 0
59 «Премьер-лига», Тур 3 18.12.2016 МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС - Транснефть 6:6 0 - 0 0 - 0
60 «Премьер-лига», Тур 3 18.12.2016 Звезда - Fansport 4:6 0 - 0 0 - 0
61 «Вторая лига», Тур 4 04.01.2017 С-Стройгрупп - Сибирь 5:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
62 «Вторая лига», Тур 4 04.01.2017 Дворянка - Университет 5:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
63 «Первая лига», Тур 4 04.01.2017 Integree - Северск 3:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
64 «Первая лига», Тур 4 05.01.2017 Бородач - Старые друзья 6:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
65 «Премьер-лига», Тур 4 05.01.2017 Геолог-Стимул - ФШ «Первый гол» 12:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
66 «Премьер-лига», Тур 4 05.01.2017 Новые окна - МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС 5:11 0 - 0 0 - 0
67 «Премьер-лига», Тур 4 05.01.2017 Транснефть - Эльбрус 2:8 0 - 0 0 - 0
68 «Премьер-лига», Тур 4 05.01.2017 АО СХК - Янтарь - Звезда 3:7 0 - 0 0 - 0
69 «Вторая лига», Тур 4 05.01.2017 Team Underdog - Олимп 4:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
70 «Вторая лига», Тур 5 06.01.2017 Олимп - Северный союз 1:8 0 - 0 0 - 0
71 «Вторая лига», Тур 5 06.01.2017 С-Стройгрупп - Титан 13:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
72 «Первая лига», Тур 5 06.01.2017 ТК Стандарт - Бородач 5:6 0 - 0 0 - 0
73 «Первая лига», Тур 5 06.01.2017 Старые друзья - Integree 3:7 0 - 0 0 - 0
74 «Вторая лига», Тур 5 08.01.2017 Университет - Сибирь 2:8 0 - 0 0 - 0
75 «Премьер-лига», Тур 5 08.01.2017 Эльбрус - Новые окна 10:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
76 «Премьер-лига», Тур 5 08.01.2017 Fansport - АО СХК - Янтарь 0:8 0 - 0 0 - 0
77 «Премьер-лига», Тур 5 08.01.2017 МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС - Геолог-Стимул 6:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
78 «Премьер-лига», Тур 5 08.01.2017 Звезда - Транснефть 2:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
79 «Вторая лига», Тур 5 08.01.2017 Дворянка - Team Underdog 5:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
80 «Премьер-лига», Тур 6 14.01.2017 Транснефть - Fansport 1:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
81 «Вторая лига», Тур 6 14.01.2017 Team Underdog - С-Стройгрупп 1:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
82 «Премьер-лига», Тур 6 14.01.2017 Новые окна - Звезда 3:8 0 - 0 0 - 0
83 «Первая лига», Тур 6 14.01.2017 Dream team - Просто Пришли Попинать 2:8 0 - 0 0 - 0
84 «Вторая лига», Тур 6 14.01.2017 Сибирь - Олимп 8:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
85 «Вторая лига», Тур 6 14.01.2017 Северный союз - Университет 11:7 0 - 0 0 - 0
86 «Первая лига», Тур 6 14.01.2017 Северск - Старые друзья 10:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
87 «Премьер-лига», Тур 7 15.01.2017 Fansport - Новые окна 7:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
88 «Вторая лига», Тур 7 15.01.2017 Дворянка - С-Стройгрупп 3:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
89 «Вторая лига», Тур 7 15.01.2017 Северный союз - Сибирь 1:10 0 - 0 0 - 0
90 «Премьер-лига», Тур 7 15.01.2017 Звезда - Геолог-Стимул 3:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
91 «Вторая лига», Тур 7 15.01.2017 Университет - Олимп 4:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
92 «Первая лига», Тур 7 15.01.2017 Томь - Dream team 5:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
93 «Первая лига», Тур 7 15.01.2017 ТК Стандарт - Северск 9:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
94 «Первая лига», Тур 7 15.01.2017 Ураганчики - Integree 2:8 0 - 0 0 - 0
95 «Премьер-лига», Тур 8 21.01.2017 Новые окна - АО СХК - Янтарь 3:7 0 - 0 0 - 0
96 «Премьер-лига», Тур 8 21.01.2017 Геолог-Стимул - Fansport 7:8 0 - 0 0 - 0
97 «Премьер-лига», Тур 8 21.01.2017 МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС - Эльбрус 3:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
98 «Премьер-лига», Тур 9 22.01.2017 Звезда - МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС 4:7 0 - 0 0 - 0
99 «Первая лига», Тур 9 22.01.2017 Ураганчики - Старые друзья 6:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
100 «Первая лига», Тур 9 22.01.2017 Dream team - Бородач 3:7 0 - 0 0 - 0
101 «Первая лига», Тур 9 22.01.2017 Томь - Integree 0:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
102 Кубок лиги, 1/16 Финала 28.01.2017 Ураганчики - С-Стройгрупп 1:8 0 - 0 0 - 0
103 Кубок лиги, 1/16 Финала 28.01.2017 Томь - Сибирь 0:8 0 - 0 0 - 0
104 Кубок лиги, 1/16 Финала 28.01.2017 Бородач - Университет 7:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
105 Кубок лиги, 1/16 Финала 28.01.2017 ТК Стандарт - Олимп 13:9 0 - 0 0 - 0
106 Кубок лиги, 1/8 Финала 29.01.2017 Звезда - Просто Пришли Попинать 5:5 (1:3) 0 - 0 0 - 0
107 Кубок лиги, 1/8 Финала 29.01.2017 Fansport - С-Стройгрупп 4:4 (5:6) 0 - 0 0 - 0
108 Кубок лиги, 1/8 Финала 29.01.2017 Транснефть - Integree 3:3 (3:4) 0 - 0 0 - 0
109 Кубок лиги, 1/8 Финала 29.01.2017 Эльбрус - Team Underdog 5:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
110 Кубок лиги, 1/8 Финала 29.01.2017 Геолог-Стимул - ТК Стандарт 5:5 (2:4) 0 - 0 0 - 0
111 Кубок лиги, 1/4 Финала 04.02.2017 АО СХК - Янтарь - Бородач 7:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
112 Кубок лиги, 1/4 Финала 04.02.2017 С-Стройгрупп - ТК Стандарт 6:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
113 Кубок лиги, 1/4 Финала 04.02.2017 МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС - Integree 9:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
114 Кубок лиги, 1/4 Финала 04.02.2017 Просто Пришли Попинать - Эльбрус 3:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
115 Кубок лиги, 1/2 Финала 05.02.2017 АО СХК - Янтарь - Просто Пришли Попинать 6:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
116 Кубок лиги, 1/2 Финала 05.02.2017 С-Стройгрупп - МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС 4:8 0 - 0 0 - 0
117 Кубок лиги, Финал 18.02.2017 АО СХК - Янтарь - МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС 8:3 0 - 0 0 - 0

Гулидов Андрей

  • Игр:
  • 117
  • Оценка судьи:
  • 0
  • Оценка дис-ны:
  • 0
  • День рождения:
  • 15.09.1995