Забыли пароль?    Регистрация   


  Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол (Пен) Игры
1 Норкин Виктор МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС «Премьер-лига» 31 (16+15) 11
2 Родионов Максим С-Стройгрупп «Первая лига» 30 (19+11) 10
3 Пшеничников Денис Fansport «Премьер-лига» 30 (12+18) 9
4 Алексеев Алексей ТК Стандарт «Премьер-лига» 29 (20+9) 9
5 Кечаев Сергей Powerhouse «Премьер-лига» 28 (18+10) 10
6 Дерябин Артем Степаноффка «Премьер-лига» 28 (16+12) 13
7 Лумпов Евгений Степаноффка «Премьер-лига» 27 (18+9) 9
8 Джафаров Вюсал Вагиф УВЦ РФФ «Первая лига» 27 (15+12) 11
9 Кочергин Алексей Эльбрус «Премьер-лига» 26 (16+10) 9
10 Сидоров Евгений Сибирь «Первая лига» 24 (12+12) 9
11 Омаралиев Алмаз Верста «Первая лига» 24 (23+1) 7
12 Мотовилов Евгений Степаноффка «Премьер-лига» 23 (12+11) 11
13 Васильев Дмитрий Логистика «Первая лига» 23 (12+11) 11
14 Попов Вадим Легион «Первая лига» 23 (15+8) 11
15 Беспалов Валерий Эльбрус «Премьер-лига» 22 (13+9) 7
16 Малых Михаил Степаноффка «Премьер-лига» 22 (11+11) 11
17 Карнаухов Руслан Олимп «Первая лига» 22 (18+4) 6
18 Ульянов Павел ТК Стандарт «Премьер-лига» 21 (9+12) 10
19 Беззубов Максим Джентльмены удачи «Первая лига» 21 (13+8) 10
20 Смотрин Евгений Степаноффка «Премьер-лига» 20 (12+8) 11
21 Тетерин Владимир Джентльмены удачи «Первая лига» 19 (13+6) 11
22 Горюнов Алексей Просто Пришли Попинать «Премьер-лига» 19 (10+9) 9
23 Горюнов Игорь С-Стройгрупп «Первая лига» 19 (14+5) 10
24 Ковалёв Степан С-Стройгрупп «Первая лига» 19 (7+12) 11
25 Попело Александр Эльбрус «Премьер-лига» 19 (10+9) 9
26 Милькевич Михаил МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС «Премьер-лига» 18 (12+6) 13
27 Махмудов Бобирмирза УВЦ РФФ «Первая лига» 18 (13+5) 6
28 Хертек Айдын Новые окна «Премьер-лига» 18 (13+5) 8
29 Лихачев Александр Джентльмены удачи «Первая лига» 18 (9+9) 9
30 Хитров Ярослав ТК Стандарт «Премьер-лига» 18 (9+9) 10
31 Царев Антон Олимп «Первая лига» 18 (7+11) 11
32 Ковригин Эдуард МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС «Премьер-лига» 17 (11+6) 11
33 Гаджимурадов Александр МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС «Премьер-лига» 17 (10+7) 8
34 Щукин Александр МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС «Премьер-лига» 17 (9+8) 6
35 Карпович Алексей УВЦ РФФ «Первая лига» 17 (9+8) 9
36 Турдубеков Жолборсбек УВЦ РФФ «Первая лига» 17 (11+6) 7
37 Шандала Даниил Блицкриг «Первая лига» 16 (10+6) 8
38 Собко Павел Fansport «Премьер-лига» 16 (13+3) 7
39 Василенко Антон ТК Стандарт «Премьер-лига» 16 (12+4) 6
40 Агеев Степан Верста «Первая лига» 16 (7+9) 11
41 Файзулин Валерий С-Стройгрупп «Первая лига» 15 (11+4) 9
42 Россолов Александр Верста «Первая лига» 15 (9+6) 9
43 Степанов Станислав Бородач «Премьер-лига» 14 (10+4) 8
44 Аниканов Виктор Звезда-II «Первая лига» 14 (9+5) 4
45 Кузнецов Дмитрий Звезда-II «Первая лига» 14 (8+6) 7
46 Голубев Владимир Просто Пришли Попинать «Премьер-лига» 14 (7+7) 10
47 Крайнов Дмитрий Просто Пришли Попинать «Премьер-лига» 14 (10+4) 7
48 Сергеев Станислав Fansport «Премьер-лига» 14 (7+7) 5
49 Унжаков Константин МФК «Грузовой» «Первая лига» 14 (5+9) 11
50 Своровский Кирилл Легион «Первая лига» 14 (13+1) 10
51 Понуждаев Данила Powerhouse «Премьер-лига» 14 (6+8) 9
52 Папырин Виктор Олимп «Первая лига» 14 (12+2) 11
53 Фанасютин Ярослав Геометрия-Глонасс «Премьер-лига» 13 (8+5) 10
54 Ветошенков Сергей Сибирь «Первая лига» 13 (7+6) 11
55 Соломатин Игнат Fansport «Премьер-лига» 13 (8+5) 6
56 Титов Артем Fansport «Премьер-лига» 13 (4+9) 8
57 Трусов Иван Геометрия-Глонасс «Премьер-лига» 12 (7+5) 11
58 Головенко Максим МФК «Грузовой» «Первая лига» 12 (9+3) 8
59 Кузнецов Егор Бородач «Премьер-лига» 12 (6+6) 7
60 Александров Никита Powerhouse «Премьер-лига» 12 (9+3) 9
61 Стринжа Евгений Сибирь «Первая лига» 12 (9+3) 6
62 Никонов Александр ТК Стандарт «Премьер-лига» 12 (5+7) 7
63 Бобожанов Руслан ТК Стандарт «Премьер-лига» 12 (6+6) 7
64 Шалыгин Сергей МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС «Премьер-лига» 12 (8+4) 9
65 Мартьянов Денис Геометрия-Глонасс «Премьер-лига» 11 (6+5) 10
66 Кудряшов Игорь Powerhouse «Премьер-лига» 11 (6+5) 10
67 Шумкин Вячеслав Powerhouse «Премьер-лига» 11 (9+2) 9
68 Шумков Марк Сибирь «Первая лига» 11 (6+5) 10
69 Максимов Максим Новые окна «Премьер-лига» 11 (8+3) 9
70 Бояркин Егор МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС «Премьер-лига» 11 (6+5) 6
71 Егай Владислав Эльбрус «Премьер-лига» 11 (7+4) 6
72 Руснак Дмитрий Джентльмены удачи «Первая лига» 11 (7+4) 9
73 Сангинов Сохибджон Блицкриг «Первая лига» 11 (6+5) 11
74 Мамедрзаев Рамиль Тельман Логистика «Первая лига» 11 (7+4) 10
75 Карбышев Александр Эльбрус «Премьер-лига» 10 (7+3) 3
76 Малахов Руслан Эльбрус «Премьер-лига» 10 (6+4) 11
77 Бельдинский Вячеслав Логистика «Первая лига» 10 (6+4) 5
78 Церунян Артур Логистика «Первая лига» 10 (7+3) 12
79 Мальцев Кирилл Эльбрус «Премьер-лига» 10 (6+4) 10
80 Иваненко Денис Сибирь «Первая лига» 10 (7+3) 6
81 Ковалев Антон Новые окна «Премьер-лига» 10 (4+6) 6
82 Лапин Семён Сибирь «Первая лига» 10 (5+5) 7
83 Любтеев Иван МФК «Грузовой» «Первая лига» 9 (8+1) 10
84 Печуркин Алексей Fansport «Премьер-лига» 9 (5+4) 9
85 Калитвянский Константин МФК «Грузовой» «Первая лига» 9 (5+4) 11
86 Першин Игорь Легион «Первая лига» 9 (5+4) 9
87 Бобров Александр Логистика «Первая лига» 9 (6+3) 9
88 Кукарских Александр Верста «Первая лига» 9 (7+2) 7
89 Коваленко Александр Верста «Первая лига» 9 (3+6) 7
90 Крымский Илья Логистика «Первая лига» 9 (6+3) 12
91 Кузнецов Денис Логистика «Первая лига» 9 (7+2) 11
92 Воробьев Евгений МФК «Грузовой» «Первая лига» 9 (4+5) 9
93 Юрин Владимир Легион «Первая лига» 9 (5+4) 6
94 Каримов Александр Powerhouse «Премьер-лига» 8 (2+6) 2
95 Кузменко Кирилл Блицкриг «Первая лига» 8 (5+3) 9
96 Бадеев Чингис Просто Пришли Попинать «Премьер-лига» 8 (4+4) 9
97 Слижиков Николай С-Стройгрупп «Первая лига» 8 (5+3) 9
98 Усаченко Роман Звезда-II «Первая лига» 8 (6+2) 8
99 Давыдкин Роман Верста «Первая лига» 8 (3+5) 11
100 Майстер Даниил Геометрия-Глонасс «Премьер-лига» 8 (4+4) 9
101 Трусов Дмитрий Геометрия-Глонасс «Премьер-лига» 7 (5+2) 9
102 Ветошенков Владимир Сибирь «Первая лига» 7 (4+3) 9
103 Орлов Алексей С-Стройгрупп «Первая лига» 7 (4+3) 11
104 Далин Александр ТК Стандарт «Премьер-лига» 7 (4+3) 8
105 Солдатенко Евгений МФК «Грузовой» «Первая лига» 7 (3+4) 6
106 Джежора Валерий С-Стройгрупп «Первая лига» 7 (5+2) 10
107 Шленский Дмитрий Джентльмены удачи «Первая лига» 7 (5+2) 11
108 Грязнов Николай Верста «Первая лига» 7 (2+5) 4
109 Юсубов Орхан Верста «Первая лига» 7 (3+4) 5
110 Недосеков Денис Степаноффка «Премьер-лига» 7 (5+2) 7
111 Калитвянский Никита МФК «Грузовой» «Первая лига» 7 (7+0) 10
112 Баженов Сергей Бородач «Премьер-лига» 6 (5+1) 8
113 Семенов Михаил Бородач «Премьер-лига» 6 (4+2) 10
114 Симоненко Алексей Сибирь «Первая лига» 6 (6+0) 7
115 Селиванов Никита Просто Пришли Попинать «Премьер-лига» 6 (6+0) 6
116 Носков Артем Fansport «Премьер-лига» 6 (3+3) 8
117 Артеменко Артемий Верста «Первая лига» 6 (4+2) 5
118 Кудинов Владислав Fansport «Премьер-лига» 6 (6+0) 6
119 Фирсов Александр Степаноффка «Премьер-лига» 6 (3+3) 5
120 Наумов Сергей Верста «Первая лига» 6 (5+1) 8
121 Толстогузов Михаил Джентльмены удачи «Первая лига» 5 (0+5) 10
122 Карбышев Алексей Бородач «Премьер-лига» 5 (3+2) 7
123 Неретин Юрий Новые окна «Премьер-лига» 5 (2+3) 8
124 Каширо Александр Логистика «Первая лига» 5 (2+3) 12
125 Хомушку Менги Новые окна «Премьер-лига» 5 (3+2) 6
126 Князев Александр Звезда-II «Первая лига» 5 (2+3) 6
127 Валеев Дмитрий МФК «Грузовой» «Первая лига» 5 (3+2) 8
128 Дырдин Антон Эльбрус «Премьер-лига» 5 (3+2) 3
129 Долгов Владимир Powerhouse «Премьер-лига» 5 (3+2) 10
130 Сапожников Евгений Бородач «Премьер-лига» 5 (1+4) 7
131 Чупров Андрей Блицкриг «Первая лига» 5 (3+2) 9
132 Ли Дмитрий Бородач «Премьер-лига» 5 (4+1) 9
133 Прилуцкий Юрий Джентльмены удачи «Первая лига» 5 (4+1) 5
134 Никитченко Евгений Powerhouse «Премьер-лига» 5 (2+3) 7
135 Агаев Сахил УВЦ РФФ «Первая лига» 5 (4+1) 11
136 Чурилов Александр Блицкриг «Первая лига» 5 (2+3) 7
137 Третьяков Сергей УВЦ РФФ «Первая лига» 5 (2+3) 6
138 Щеликов Алексей МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС «Премьер-лига» 4 (4+0) 7
139 Бурсаев Даниил Геометрия-Глонасс «Премьер-лига» 4 (4+0) 5
140 Чивчиш Михаил Сибирь «Первая лига» 4 (0+4) 11
141 Дудаль Иван Блицкриг «Первая лига» 4 (3+1) 3
142 Эргардт Дмитрий Звезда-II «Первая лига» 4 (3+1) 8
143 Кузнецов Андрей ТК Стандарт «Премьер-лига» 4 (3+1) 2
144 Середа Виталий Степаноффка «Премьер-лига» 4 (2+2) 9
145 Бубелев Евгений Новые окна «Премьер-лига» 4 (3+1) 2
146 Ревера Артур Легион «Первая лига» 4 (3+1) 6
147 Флюстиков Василий Олимп «Первая лига» 4 (1+3) 3
148 Суванкулов Рустам УВЦ РФФ «Первая лига» 4 (3+1) 5
149 Исаилович Бранко Степаноффка «Премьер-лига» 4 (3+1) 5
150 Буравлев Сергей Эльбрус «Премьер-лига» 3 (3+0) 1
151 Ястребов Денис ТК Стандарт «Премьер-лига» 3 (2+1) 1
152 Кулигин Евгений Powerhouse «Премьер-лига» 3 (0+3) 11
153 Моисеенко Виктор Powerhouse «Премьер-лига» 3 (2+1) 9
154 Уфимцев Алексей Powerhouse «Премьер-лига» 3 (2+1) 6
155 Слабух Александр Сибирь «Первая лига» 3 (2+1) 8
156 Дюсембаев Руслан Бородач «Премьер-лига» 3 (2+1) 6
157 Чивчян Артур МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС «Премьер-лига» 3 (3+0) 5
158 Муратов Андрей С-Стройгрупп «Первая лига» 3 (2+1) 6
159 Офицеров Алексей С-Стройгрупп «Первая лига» 3 (1+2) 6
160 Баранов Роман Просто Пришли Попинать «Премьер-лига» 3 (3+0) 4
161 Смотрин Александр Степаноффка «Премьер-лига» 3 (3+0) 5
162 Галажинский Станислав Fansport «Премьер-лига» 3 (0+3) 9
163 Архиреев Станислав Сибирь «Первая лига» 3 (1+2) 1
164 Беззубов Игорь Джентльмены удачи «Первая лига» 3 (3+0) 7
165 Петров Павел Эльбрус «Премьер-лига» 3 (0+3) 3
166 Ляскин Артем Геометрия-Глонасс «Премьер-лига» 3 (2+1) 8
167 Самойлов Василий Эльбрус «Премьер-лига» 3 (2+1) 1
168 Давтян Смбат Логистика «Первая лига» 3 (2+1) 7
169 Барсегян Араик Олимп «Первая лига» 3 (3+0) 8
170 Озорников Дмитрий С-Стройгрупп «Первая лига» 3 (0+3) 10
171 Березин Максим Олимп «Первая лига» 3 (0+3) 10
172 Екусов Егор Олимп «Первая лига» 3 (3+0) 6
173 Шевцов Михаил Степаноффка «Премьер-лига» 3 (0+3) 6
174 Ващенко Максим Геометрия-Глонасс «Премьер-лига» 2 (0+2) 9
175 Плотников Александр Звезда-II «Первая лига» 2 (0+2) 7
176 Матвеенко Андрей Новые окна «Премьер-лига» 2 (0+2) 6
177 Дырдин Андрей ТК Стандарт «Премьер-лига» 2 (1+1) 2
178 Черепанов Антон Сибирь «Первая лига» 2 (1+1) 3
179 Сейда Алексей Просто Пришли Попинать «Премьер-лига» 2 (2+0) 3
180 Кучерявый Павел Просто Пришли Попинать «Премьер-лига» 2 (1+1) 6
181 Вислоусов Владимир Степаноффка «Премьер-лига» 2 (1+1) 11
182 Акулов Михаил УВЦ РФФ «Первая лига» 2 (2+0) 9
183 Быков Валентин Олимп «Первая лига» 2 (1+1) 3
184 Кияметдинов Андрей Олимп «Первая лига» 2 (0+2) 5
185 Грибанов Андрей Блицкриг «Первая лига» 2 (0+2) 10
186 Смагулов Максат Бородач «Премьер-лига» 2 (1+1) 4
187 Литусов Роман Олимп «Первая лига» 2 (2+0) 4
188 Еремян Армен Логистика «Первая лига» 2 (1+1) 3
189 Кирюшкин Александр Верста «Первая лига» 2 (0+2) 11
190 Андреев Константин Блицкриг «Первая лига» 2 (1+1) 10
191 Герасимов Максим Блицкриг «Первая лига» 2 (2+0) 10
192 Березовский Александр Логистика «Первая лига» 2 (1+1) 3
193 Попов Данил Олимп «Первая лига» 2 (1+1) 12
194 Попов Олег Олимп «Первая лига» 2 (1+1) 9
195 Лим Виктор Бородач «Премьер-лига» 2 (1+1) 9
196 Костиков Алексей Новые окна «Премьер-лига» 2 (0+2) 4
197 Шумилов Александр Блицкриг «Первая лига» 2 (2+0) 6
198 Грузин Тимофей Олимп «Первая лига» 2 (2+0) 4
199 Мананков Владислав УВЦ РФФ «Первая лига» 2 (1+1) 4
200 Суйчмезов Роман Новые окна «Премьер-лига» 2 (1+1) 5
201 Коршунов Кирилл МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС «Премьер-лига» 1 (0+1) 5
202 Жирнов Владимир МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС «Премьер-лига» 1 (1+0) 6
203 Родионов Евгений УВЦ РФФ «Первая лига» 1 (0+1) 3
204 Шворнев Дмитрий МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС «Премьер-лига» 1 (0+1) 2
205 Мазяров Андрей МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС «Премьер-лига» 1 (0+1) 5
206 Макарычев Андрей Fansport «Премьер-лига» 1 (1+0) 4
207 Бердышев Алексей МФК «Грузовой» «Первая лига» 1 (0+1) 10
208 Ильченко Игорь Просто Пришли Попинать «Премьер-лига» 1 (0+1) 4
209 Шестаков Андрей ТК Стандарт «Премьер-лига» 1 (0+1) 6
210 Чернов Дмитрий Звезда-II «Первая лига» 1 (0+1) 5
211 Губин Андрей Просто Пришли Попинать «Премьер-лига» 1 (0+1) 3
212 Мирзаханов Руслан Просто Пришли Попинать «Премьер-лига» 1 (0+1) 1
213 Рожков Илья Блицкриг «Первая лига» 1 (0+1) 3
214 Буланов Владимир Просто Пришли Попинать «Премьер-лига» 1 (0+1) 7
215 Курочкин Александр Новые окна «Премьер-лига» 1 (0+1) 8
216 Римик Михаил Новые окна «Премьер-лига» 1 (1+0) 2
217 Харченко Илья Новые окна «Премьер-лига» 1 (1+0) 4
218 Аксенов Павел Сибирь «Первая лига» 1 (1+0) 2
219 Миллер Дмитрий Звезда-II «Первая лига» 1 (1+0) 6
220 Красов Владислав УВЦ РФФ «Первая лига» 1 (0+1) 5
221 Панфилов Александр Верста «Первая лига» 1 (1+0) 2
222 Козырев Кирилл Джентльмены удачи «Первая лига» 1 (0+1) 10
223 Решотка Денис Звезда-II «Первая лига» 1 (1+0) 2
224 Дегтярев Денис Олимп «Первая лига» 1 (1+0) 5
225 Писачук Максим УВЦ РФФ «Первая лига» 1 (1+0) 9
226 Новоселов Павел Легион «Первая лига» 1 (0+1) 7