Забыли пароль?    Регистрация   


  Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол (Пен) Игры
1 Альшин Иван Сибирь Чемпионат 17 (0) 10
2 Алексеев Алексей Фарфор Чемпионат 13 (0) 6
3 Карбышев Александр Тинтория Чемпионат 12 (0) 11
4 Кечаев Сергей ГалаОпт Юнайтед Чемпионат 11 (0) 10
5 Трусов Дмитрий Дворянка Чемпионат 11 (0) 10
6 Гылыпкылов Дмитрий Лотос-2 Чемпионат 8 (0) 9
7 Милькевич Михаил Фарфор Чемпионат 8 (0) 8
8 Шумкин Вячеслав ГалаОпт Юнайтед Чемпионат 7 (0) 6
9 Стринжа Евгений Сибирь Чемпионат 7 (0) 10
10 Суховейко Тимур ТФГ Чемпионат 7 (0) 9
11 Жигалин Александр ИСЭ Чемпионат 7 (0) 7
12 Тарабанчук Дмитрий Церковь Прославления Чемпионат 6 (0) 3
13 Линкин Александр Тинтория Чемпионат 6 (0) 8
14 Трусов Иван Дворянка Чемпионат 6 (0) 11
15 Иванов Георгий Энергия газа Чемпионат 6 (0) 4
16 Карбышев Андрей Тинтория Чемпионат 5 (0) 8
17 Литвиненко Иван Integree Чемпионат 5 (0) 10
18 Сальников Антон Центр комплектации Чемпионат 5 (0) 4
19 Кравченко Ярослав ТФГ Чемпионат 5 (0) 6
20 Байдаров Дмитрий ТФГ Чемпионат 5 (0) 10
21 Поляков Денис Энергия газа Чемпионат 5 (0) 7
22 Загоскин Иван Фарфор Чемпионат 5 (0) 9
23 Веревкин Андрей Церковь Прославления Чемпионат 4 (0) 8
24 Самойлов Юрий Церковь Прославления Чемпионат 4 (0) 5
25 Карбышев Алексей Тинтория Чемпионат 4 (0) 10
26 Акульев Никита Андреевич Integree Чемпионат 4 (0) 4
27 Казарин Иван Integree Чемпионат 4 (0) 9
28 Шелепов Дмитрий Integree Чемпионат 4 (0) 9
29 Фло Юрий Дворянка Чемпионат 4 (0) 9
30 Першин Дмитрий Дворянка Чемпионат 4 (0) 11
31 Егоров Дмитрий Центр комплектации Чемпионат 4 (0) 3
32 Асланян Григорий Центр комплектации Чемпионат 4 (0) 7
33 Кошелев Павел ТФГ Чемпионат 4 (0) 11
34 Малкандуев Руслан Энергия газа Чемпионат 4 (0) 8
35 Набоков Андрей Энергия газа Чемпионат 4 (0) 8
36 Некрасов Эдуард ИСЭ Чемпионат 4 (0) 11
37 Сутулов Олег Фарфор Чемпионат 4 (0) 11
38 Юсупов Алмаз Фарфор Чемпионат 4 (0) 7
39 Мороз Павел Церковь Прославления Чемпионат 3 (0) 5
40 Шабанов Игорь Тинтория Чемпионат 3 (0) 3
41 Каримов Александр ГалаОпт Юнайтед Чемпионат 3 (0) 7
42 Ветошенков Сергей Сибирь Чемпионат 3 (0) 8
43 Василенко Антон Блицкриг Чемпионат 3 (0) 2
44 Скоренцев Александр Integree Чемпионат 3 (0) 10
45 Воронов Павел Integree Чемпионат 3 (0) 5
46 Шутов Владимир Integree Чемпионат 3 (0) 7
47 Пичуев Никита Лотос-2 Чемпионат 3 (0) 10
48 Дмитриев Илья Геолог-Стимул Чемпионат 3 (0) 5
49 Иванов Иван Геолог-Стимул Чемпионат 3 (0) 8
50 Кравченко Андрей ТФГ Чемпионат 3 (0) 11
51 Лысов Евгений Энергия газа Чемпионат 3 (0) 5
52 Ковалев Виталий Энергия газа Чемпионат 3 (0) 5
53 Горлов Вячеслав Энергия газа Чемпионат 3 (0) 8
54 Смирнов Сергей ИСЭ Чемпионат 3 (0) 11
55 Курынов Максим Фарфор Чемпионат 3 (0) 3
56 Гоголев Роман Церковь Прославления Чемпионат 2 (0) 4
57 Суходолин Евгений Церковь Прославления Чемпионат 2 (0) 10
58 Самородов Александр Церковь Прославления Чемпионат 2 (0) 7
59 Кузнецов Егор Тинтория Чемпионат 2 (0) 7
60 Кудряшов Игорь ГалаОпт Юнайтед Чемпионат 2 (0) 9
61 Неретин Юрий ГалаОпт Юнайтед Чемпионат 2 (0) 11
62 Понуждаев Данила ГалаОпт Юнайтед Чемпионат 2 (0) 4
63 Уфимцев Алексей ГалаОпт Юнайтед Чемпионат 2 (0) 7
64 Симоненко Алексей Сибирь Чемпионат 2 (0) 10
65 Шандала Даниил Блицкриг Чемпионат 2 (0) 8
66 Таразанов Дмитрий Блицкриг Чемпионат 2 (0) 7
67 Грибанов Андрей Блицкриг Чемпионат 2 (0) 2
68 Вагнер Евгений Integree Чемпионат 2 (0) 7
69 Федоров Артем Геолог-Стимул Чемпионат 2 (0) 4
70 Наумов Сергей Центр комплектации Чемпионат 2 (0) 5
71 Долматов Сергей Энергия газа Чемпионат 2 (0) 8
72 Ларькин Александр ИСЭ Чемпионат 2 (0) 8
73 Сидоров Степан ИСЭ Чемпионат 2 (0) 10
74 Никонов Дмитрий Фарфор Чемпионат 2 (0) 1
75 Мигель Иван Фарфор Чемпионат 2 (0) 7
76 Омаралиев Алмаз Фарфор Чемпионат 2 (0) 6
77 Белов Александр Церковь Прославления Чемпионат 1 (0) 7
78 Заплохов Александр Церковь Прославления Чемпионат 1 (0) 6
79 Бунас Сергей Тинтория Чемпионат 1 (0) 8
80 Родионов Евгений Тинтория Чемпионат 1 (0) 2
81 Шубин Алексей Тинтория Чемпионат 1 (0) 8
82 Степанов Станислав Тинтория Чемпионат 1 (0) 6
83 Баженов Сергей Тинтория Чемпионат 1 (0) 2
84 Белогуров Артем Тинтория Чемпионат 1 (0) 4
85 Ахиджак Руслан Тинтория Чемпионат 1 (0) 3
86 Шестаев-Вальтер Федор ГалаОпт Юнайтед Чемпионат 1 (0) 4
87 Александров Никита ГалаОпт Юнайтед Чемпионат 1 (0) 9
88 Шадрин Александр ГалаОпт Юнайтед Чемпионат 1 (0) 7
89 Коновалов Герман Сибирь Чемпионат 1 (0) 2
90 Иваненко Денис Сибирь Чемпионат 1 (0) 8
91 Аксенов Павел Сибирь Чемпионат 1 (0) 2
92 Сидоров Евгений Сибирь Чемпионат 1 (0) 3
93 Ветошенков Владимир Сибирь Чемпионат 1 (0) 9
94 Шитц Артур Блицкриг Чемпионат 1 (0) 2
95 Нигматуллин Тимур Блицкриг Чемпионат 1 (0) 3
96 Козлов Антон Integree Чемпионат 1 (0) 9
97 Рубанович Михаил Integree Чемпионат 1 (0) 11
98 Зорин Антон Integree Чемпионат 1 (0) 4
99 Федоров Валерий Integree Чемпионат 1 (0) 3
100 Кузьмин Дмитрий Лотос-2 Чемпионат 1 (0) 10
101 Музыкин Тимофей Лотос-2 Чемпионат 1 (0) 1
102 Музыкин Сергей Лотос-2 Чемпионат 1 (0) 5
103 Федоренко Сергей Лотос-2 Чемпионат 1 (0) 10
104 Казин Анатолий Лотос-2 Чемпионат 1 (0) 3
105 Хабибулин Сергей Дворянка Чемпионат 1 (0) 9
106 Попов Никита Дворянка Чемпионат 1 (0) 9
107 Пеленков Борис Дворянка Чемпионат 1 (0) 4
108 Якимович Дмитрий Дворянка Чемпионат 1 (0) 7
109 Давыдкин Роман Дворянка Чемпионат 1 (0) 11
110 Ковалев Артем Геолог-Стимул Чемпионат 1 (0) 5
111 Шутов Михаил Геолог-Стимул Чемпионат 1 (0) 7
112 Никулин Станислав Геолог-Стимул Чемпионат 1 (0) 2
113 Платонов Юрий Геолог-Стимул Чемпионат 1 (0) 7
114 Гиргвлиани Георгий Геолог-Стимул Чемпионат 1 (0) 10
115 Макшицкий Андрей Центр комплектации Чемпионат 1 (0) 5
116 Гриневич Глеб Центр комплектации Чемпионат 1 (0) 5
117 Кирюшкин Александр Центр комплектации Чемпионат 1 (0) 5
118 Панфилов Александр Центр комплектации Чемпионат 1 (0) 6
119 Заев Константин Центр комплектации Чемпионат 1 (0) 5
120 Подбородников Сергей ТФГ Чемпионат 1 (0) 2
121 Андреев Анатолий ТФГ Чемпионат 1 (0) 3
122 Ларионов Александр ТФГ Чемпионат 1 (0) 8
123 Рогов Алексей ТФГ Чемпионат 1 (0) 9
124 Подковыров Антон Энергия газа Чемпионат 1 (0) 2
125 Пуговкин Максим Энергия газа Чемпионат 1 (0) 6
126 Кайль Евгений Энергия газа Чемпионат 1 (0) 4
127 Мышанский Вячеслав Энергия газа Чемпионат 1 (0) 8
128 Раковский Сергей ИСЭ Чемпионат 1 (0) 8
129 Садиковский Максим ИСЭ Чемпионат 1 (0) 4
130 Кириленко Кирилл ИСЭ Чемпионат 1 (0) 5
131 Худышкин Дмитрий ИСЭ Чемпионат 1 (0) 3
132 Юсубов Орхан Фарфор Чемпионат 1 (0) 3