Забыли пароль?    Регистрация   


  Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол (Пен) Игры
1 Алексеев Алексей Фарфор Чемпионат 20 (0) 8
2 Альшин Иван Сибирь Чемпионат 18 (0) 11
3 Кечаев Сергей ГалаОпт Юнайтед Чемпионат 15 (0) 14
4 Трусов Дмитрий Дворянка Чемпионат 13 (0) 13
5 Карбышев Александр Тинтория Чемпионат 13 (0) 14
6 Суховейко Тимур ТФГ Чемпионат 12 (0) 12
7 Стринжа Евгений Сибирь Чемпионат 10 (0) 13
8 Милькевич Михаил Фарфор Чемпионат 8 (1) 12
9 Шумкин Вячеслав ГалаОпт Юнайтед Чемпионат 9 (0) 10
10 Сутулов Олег Фарфор Чемпионат 8 (1) 15
11 Гылыпкылов Дмитрий Лотос-2 Чемпионат 9 (0) 11
12 Байдаров Дмитрий ТФГ Чемпионат 8 (0) 14
13 Жигалин Александр ИСЭ Чемпионат 8 (0) 9
14 Загоскин Иван Фарфор Чемпионат 7 (0) 12
15 Набоков Андрей Энергия газа Чемпионат 7 (0) 12
16 Поляков Денис Энергия газа Чемпионат 7 (0) 10
17 Линкин Александр Тинтория Чемпионат 7 (0) 10
18 Литвиненко Иван Integree Чемпионат 7 (0) 16
19 Шелепов Дмитрий Integree Чемпионат 7 (0) 15
20 Кравченко Ярослав ТФГ Чемпионат 7 (0) 9
21 Тарабанчук Дмитрий Церковь Прославления Чемпионат 7 (0) 4
22 Трусов Иван Дворянка Чемпионат 6 (0) 14
23 Карбышев Андрей Тинтория Чемпионат 6 (0) 9
24 Подковыров Антон Энергия газа Чемпионат 6 (0) 5
25 Фло Юрий Дворянка Чемпионат 6 (0) 11
26 Казарин Иван Integree Чемпионат 6 (0) 14
27 Иванов Георгий Энергия газа Чемпионат 6 (0) 7
28 Акульев Никита Андреевич Integree Чемпионат 6 (0) 10
29 Лысов Евгений Энергия газа Чемпионат 5 (0) 7
30 Некрасов Эдуард ИСЭ Чемпионат 5 (0) 12
31 Шутов Владимир Integree Чемпионат 5 (0) 12
32 Юсупов Алмаз Фарфор Чемпионат 5 (0) 11
33 Сальников Антон Центр комплектации Чемпионат 5 (0) 4
34 Кравченко Андрей ТФГ Чемпионат 5 (0) 14
35 Веревкин Андрей Церковь Прославления Чемпионат 5 (0) 9
36 Дмитриев Илья Геолог-Стимул Чемпионат 4 (0) 8
37 Карбышев Алексей Тинтория Чемпионат 4 (0) 13
38 Кузнецов Егор Тинтория Чемпионат 4 (0) 10
39 Каримов Александр ГалаОпт Юнайтед Чемпионат 4 (0) 10
40 Неретин Юрий ГалаОпт Юнайтед Чемпионат 3 (1) 15
41 Ветошенков Сергей Сибирь Чемпионат 4 (0) 11
42 Шершнев Павел Integree Чемпионат 4 (0) 6
43 Асланян Григорий Центр комплектации Чемпионат 4 (0) 7
44 Воронов Павел Integree Чемпионат 4 (0) 7
45 Першин Дмитрий Дворянка Чемпионат 4 (0) 15
46 Горлов Вячеслав Энергия газа Чемпионат 4 (0) 10
47 Егоров Дмитрий Центр комплектации Чемпионат 4 (0) 3
48 Кошелев Павел ТФГ Чемпионат 4 (0) 15
49 Малкандуев Руслан Энергия газа Чемпионат 4 (0) 11
50 Самойлов Юрий Церковь Прославления Чемпионат 4 (0) 5
51 Шабанов Игорь Тинтория Чемпионат 3 (0) 3
52 Александров Никита ГалаОпт Юнайтед Чемпионат 3 (0) 13
53 Симоненко Алексей Сибирь Чемпионат 3 (0) 13
54 Мигель Иван Фарфор Чемпионат 2 (1) 9
55 Ковалев Виталий Энергия газа Чемпионат 3 (0) 8
56 Шандала Даниил Блицкриг Чемпионат 3 (0) 11
57 Петраченко Виктор Геолог-Стимул Чемпионат 3 (0) 2
58 Скоренцев Александр Integree Чемпионат 3 (0) 15
59 Василенко Антон Блицкриг Чемпионат 3 (0) 2
60 Мороз Павел Церковь Прославления Чемпионат 3 (0) 5
61 Сидоров Евгений Сибирь Чемпионат 3 (0) 6
62 Курынов Максим Фарфор Чемпионат 3 (0) 4
63 Заплохов Александр Церковь Прославления Чемпионат 3 (0) 8
64 Понуждаев Данила ГалаОпт Юнайтед Чемпионат 3 (0) 7
65 Иванов Иван Геолог-Стимул Чемпионат 3 (0) 10
66 Смирнов Сергей ИСЭ Чемпионат 3 (0) 12
67 Шутов Михаил Геолог-Стимул Чемпионат 3 (0) 9
68 Долматов Сергей Энергия газа Чемпионат 3 (0) 10
69 Пичуев Никита Лотос-2 Чемпионат 3 (0) 12
70 Федоров Валерий Integree Чемпионат 3 (0) 8
71 Баженов Сергей Тинтория Чемпионат 2 (0) 5
72 Кудряшов Игорь ГалаОпт Юнайтед Чемпионат 2 (0) 12
73 Уфимцев Алексей ГалаОпт Юнайтед Чемпионат 2 (0) 9
74 Таразанов Дмитрий Блицкриг Чемпионат 2 (0) 8
75 Буланов Владимир ТФГ Чемпионат 2 (0) 3
76 Музыкин Тимофей Лотос-2 Чемпионат 2 (0) 2
77 Павлов Александр Лотос-2 Чемпионат 2 (0) 12
78 Вагнер Евгений Integree Чемпионат 2 (0) 8
79 Рубанович Михаил Integree Чемпионат 2 (0) 16
80 Грибанов Андрей Блицкриг Чемпионат 2 (0) 5
81 Федоренко Сергей Лотос-2 Чемпионат 2 (0) 13
82 Пеленков Борис Дворянка Чемпионат 2 (0) 8
83 Иваненко Денис Сибирь Чемпионат 2 (0) 11
84 Суходолин Евгений Церковь Прославления Чемпионат 2 (0) 12
85 Наумов Сергей Центр комплектации Чемпионат 2 (0) 5
86 Гоголев Роман Церковь Прославления Чемпионат 2 (0) 5
87 Мышанский Вячеслав Энергия газа Чемпионат 2 (0) 12
88 Рогов Алексей ТФГ Чемпионат 2 (0) 13
89 Омаралиев Алмаз Фарфор Чемпионат 2 (0) 6
90 Ларькин Александр ИСЭ Чемпионат 2 (0) 9
91 Сидоров Степан ИСЭ Чемпионат 2 (0) 12
92 Брусницын Владислав Геолог-Стимул Чемпионат 2 (0) 7
93 Федоров Артем Геолог-Стимул Чемпионат 2 (0) 5
94 Кайль Евгений Энергия газа Чемпионат 2 (0) 6
95 Никонов Дмитрий Фарфор Чемпионат 2 (0) 1
96 Шубин Алексей Тинтория Чемпионат 2 (0) 10
97 Самородов Александр Церковь Прославления Чемпионат 2 (0) 7
98 Подбородников Сергей ТФГ Чемпионат 2 (0) 3
99 Родионов Евгений Тинтория Чемпионат 1 (0) 3
100 Бунас Сергей Тинтория Чемпионат 1 (0) 11
101 Семенов Михаил Тинтория Чемпионат 1 (0) 5
102 Степанов Станислав Тинтория Чемпионат 1 (0) 6
103 Ветошенков Владимир Сибирь Чемпионат 1 (0) 13
104 Коновалов Герман Сибирь Чемпионат 1 (0) 2
105 Слабух Александр Сибирь Чемпионат 1 (0) 12
106 Шумков Марк Сибирь Чемпионат 1 (0) 7
107 Кириленко Кирилл ИСЭ Чемпионат 1 (0) 6
108 Серебряков Денис Геолог-Стимул Чемпионат 1 (0) 3
109 Шестаев-Вальтер Федор ГалаОпт Юнайтед Чемпионат 1 (0) 4
110 Кривец Вячеслав ГалаОпт Юнайтед Чемпионат 1 (0) 1
111 Нигматуллин Тимур Блицкриг Чемпионат 1 (0) 3
112 Аксенов Павел Сибирь Чемпионат 1 (0) 5
113 Козлов Антон Integree Чемпионат 1 (0) 10
114 Ломиворотов Леонид Integree Чемпионат 1 (0) 8
115 Архиреев Станислав Сибирь Чемпионат 1 (0) 7
116 Юсубов Орхан Фарфор Чемпионат 1 (0) 6
117 Сангинов Сохибджон Блицкриг Чемпионат 1 (0) 13
118 Кирюшкин Александр Центр комплектации Чемпионат 1 (0) 5
119 Попов Никита Дворянка Чемпионат 1 (0) 13
120 Казин Анатолий Лотос-2 Чемпионат 1 (0) 4
121 Музыкин Сергей Лотос-2 Чемпионат 1 (0) 5
122 Андреев Константин Блицкриг Чемпионат 1 (0) 7
123 Давыдкин Роман Дворянка Чемпионат 1 (0) 15
124 Останин Никита Дворянка Чемпионат 1 (0) 4
125 Хабибулин Сергей Дворянка Чемпионат 1 (0) 13
126 Якимович Дмитрий Дворянка Чемпионат 1 (0) 7
127 Белов Александр Церковь Прославления Чемпионат 1 (0) 10
128 Шитц Артур Блицкриг Чемпионат 1 (0) 3
129 Гиргвлиани Георгий Геолог-Стимул Чемпионат 1 (0) 13
130 Мендинов Максим ТФГ Чемпионат 1 (0) 4
131 Зорин Антон Integree Чемпионат 1 (0) 5
132 Лапин Семён Сибирь Чемпионат 1 (0) 8
133 Ковалев Артем Геолог-Стимул Чемпионат 1 (0) 5
134 Шадрин Александр ГалаОпт Юнайтед Чемпионат 1 (0) 8
135 Панфилов Александр Центр комплектации Чемпионат 1 (0) 6
136 Раковский Сергей ИСЭ Чемпионат 1 (0) 8
137 Садиковский Максим ИСЭ Чемпионат 1 (0) 5
138 Худышкин Дмитрий ИСЭ Чемпионат 1 (0) 4
139 Ларионов Александр ТФГ Чемпионат 1 (0) 10
140 Платонов Юрий Геолог-Стимул Чемпионат 1 (0) 7
141 Гриневич Глеб Центр комплектации Чемпионат 1 (0) 5
142 Заев Константин Центр комплектации Чемпионат 1 (0) 5
143 Макшицкий Андрей Центр комплектации Чемпионат 1 (0) 5
144 Бова Виталий Энергия газа Чемпионат 1 (0) 11
145 Пуговкин Максим Энергия газа Чемпионат 1 (0) 6
146 Белогуров Артем Тинтория Чемпионат 1 (0) 4
147 Плютов Игорь Церковь Прославления Чемпионат 1 (0) 7
148 Кузьмин Дмитрий Лотос-2 Чемпионат 1 (0) 12
149 Никулин Станислав Геолог-Стимул Чемпионат 1 (0) 2
150 Андреев Анатолий ТФГ Чемпионат 1 (0) 3
151 Ахиджак Руслан Тинтория Чемпионат 1 (0) 5