Забыли пароль?    Регистрация   
Статистика
Дата Матч Счет Суд-во Дис-на
1 Подгруппа «А», Тур 1 04.11.2017 С-Стройгрупп - Эльбрус 6:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
2 Подгруппа «D», Тур 1 04.11.2017 Транс-Сиб-К - Газпром газораспределение Томск 13:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
3 Подгруппа «E», Тур 1 04.11.2017 МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС - Верста 11:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
4 Подгруппа «F», Тур 1 04.11.2017 ТСК - @CryptoCassa 5:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
5 Подгруппа «E», Тур 1 04.11.2017 Integree - Олимп 3:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
6 Подгруппа «C», Тур 1 04.11.2017 Звезда - Дворянка 6:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
7 Подгруппа «А», Тур 1 05.11.2017 Фарфор - Блицкриг 11:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
8 Подгруппа «D», Тур 1 05.11.2017 Транснефть - ИТЦ 15:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
9 Подгруппа «B», Тур 1 05.11.2017 Повар-Бар Кухня - Ва-банк-Д 5:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
10 Подгруппа «B», Тур 1 05.11.2017 Томское ЛПУМГ - Просто Пришли Попинать 1:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
11 Подгруппа «C», Тур 1 05.11.2017 Логистика - Сибирь 6:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
12 Подгруппа «F», Тур 1 11.11.2017 Футбольная школа «Легионер» - Fansport 4:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
13 Подгруппа «C», Тур 2 11.11.2017 Дворянка - Логистика 2:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
14 Подгруппа «E», Тур 2 11.11.2017 Олимп - МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС 2:11 0 - 0 0 - 0
15 Подгруппа «G», Тур 1 11.11.2017 Геолог-Стимул - Степаноффка 3:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
16 Подгруппа «D», Тур 2 11.11.2017 Газпром газораспределение Томск - Транснефть 1:6 0 - 0 0 - 0
17 Подгруппа «E», Тур 2 11.11.2017 Верста - Integree 2:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
18 Подгруппа «А», Тур 2 11.11.2017 Эльбрус - Фарфор 4:7 0 - 0 0 - 0
19 Подгруппа «G», Тур 1 11.11.2017 МФК «Мегаватт» - УТТиСТ 4:8 0 - 0 0 - 0
20 Подгруппа «F», Тур 2 12.11.2017 Fansport - @CryptoCassa 2:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
21 Подгруппа «G», Тур 2 12.11.2017 Степаноффка - МФК «Мегаватт» 3:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
22 Подгруппа «B», Тур 2 12.11.2017 Просто Пришли Попинать - Ва-банк-Д 6:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
23 Подгруппа «B», Тур 2 12.11.2017 Томское ЛПУМГ - Повар-Бар Кухня 3:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
24 Подгруппа «G», Тур 2 12.11.2017 УТТиСТ - Геолог-Стимул 4:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
25 Подгруппа «А», Тур 2 12.11.2017 Блицкриг - С-Стройгрупп 4:9 0 - 0 0 - 0
26 Подгруппа «F», Тур 2 12.11.2017 Футбольная школа «Легионер» - ТСК 4:12 0 - 0 0 - 0
27 Подгруппа «D», Тур 2 12.11.2017 ИТЦ - Транс-Сиб-К 6:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
28 Подгруппа «B», Тур 3 18.11.2017 Повар-Бар Кухня - Просто Пришли Попинать 5:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
29 Подгруппа «F», Тур 3 18.11.2017 ТСК - Fansport 6:6 0 - 0 0 - 0
30 Подгруппа «G», Тур 3 18.11.2017 Степаноффка - УТТиСТ 4:7 0 - 0 0 - 0
31 Подгруппа «C», Тур 3 18.11.2017 Звезда - Логистика 4:11 0 - 0 0 - 0
32 Подгруппа «D», Тур 3 19.11.2017 ИТЦ - Газпром газораспределение Томск 9:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
33 Подгруппа «E», Тур 3 19.11.2017 МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС - Integree 2:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
34 Подгруппа «G», Тур 3 19.11.2017 Геолог-Стимул - МФК «Мегаватт» 11:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
35 Первая лига, Тур 1 25.11.2017 Верста - Сибирь 9:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
36 Вторая лига, Тур 1 25.11.2017 Дворянка - Ва-банк-Д 3:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
37 Вторая лига, Тур 1 25.11.2017 МФК «Мегаватт» - Звезда 7:8 0 - 0 0 - 0
38 Первая лига, Тур 2 02.12.2017 Футбольная школа «Легионер» - Fansport 5:7 0 - 0 0 - 0
39 Первая лига, Тур 2 02.12.2017 Транс-Сиб-К - Верста 4:13 0 - 0 0 - 0
40 Вторая лига, Тур 2 02.12.2017 Сarbox.pro - Дворянка 6:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
41 Вторая лига, Тур 2 02.12.2017 @CryptoCassa - МФК «Мегаватт» 4:7 0 - 0 0 - 0
42 Вторая лига, Тур 2 02.12.2017 Блицкриг - Кедр 4:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
43 Вторая лига, Тур 2 02.12.2017 Ва-банк-Д - Газпром газораспределение Томск 3:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
44 Вторая лига, Тур 2 02.12.2017 Олимп - Звезда 6:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
45 Первая лига, Тур 3 03.12.2017 Эльбрус - Транс-Сиб-К 7:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
46 Первая лига, Тур 3 03.12.2017 Верста - Томское ЛПУМГ 6:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
47 Первая лига, Тур 3 03.12.2017 Геолог-Стимул - Степаноффка 3:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
48 Первая лига, Тур 3 03.12.2017 Fansport - Сибирь 4:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
49 Вторая лига, Тур 3 03.12.2017 Звезда - @CryptoCassa 9:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
50 Премьер-лига, Тур 7 05.01.2018 Фарфор - Логистика 2:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
51 Премьер-лига, Тур 7 05.01.2018 Транснефть - МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС 3:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
52 Премьер-лига, Тур 7 05.01.2018 ТСК - УТТиСТ 3:8 0 - 0 0 - 0
53 Премьер-лига, Тур 7 05.01.2018 Просто Пришли Попинать - Повар-Бар Кухня 4:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
54 Премьер-лига, Тур 7 05.01.2018 С-Стройгрупп - Integree 1:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
55 Премьер-лига, Тур 8 06.01.2018 Повар-Бар Кухня - Фарфор 5:6 0 - 0 0 - 0
56 Премьер-лига, Тур 8 06.01.2018 С-Стройгрупп - ТСК 3:6 0 - 0 0 - 0
57 Премьер-лига, Тур 8 06.01.2018 МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС - Просто Пришли Попинать 2:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
58 Премьер-лига, Тур 8 06.01.2018 УТТиСТ - Транснефть 1:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
59 Премьер-лига, Тур 8 06.01.2018 Integree - Логистика 3:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
60 Вторая лига, Тур 8 06.01.2018 Блицкриг - Ва-банк-Д 3:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
61 Вторая лига, Тур 8 06.01.2018 Кедр - @CryptoCassa 4:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
62 Премьер-лига, Тур 1 07.01.2018 ТСК - Транснефть 4:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
63 Первая лига, Тур 9 08.01.2018 Fansport - Степаноффка 1:8 0 - 0 0 - 0
64 Первая лига, Тур 9 08.01.2018 ИТЦ - Эльбрус 5:17 0 - 0 0 - 0
65 Первая лига, Тур 9 08.01.2018 Футбольная школа «Легионер» - Верста 10:15 0 - 0 0 - 0
66 Первая лига, Тур 9 08.01.2018 Сибирь - Геолог-Стимул 2:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
67 Вторая лига, Тур 9 08.01.2018 Звезда - Газпром газораспределение Томск 7:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
68 Вторая лига, Тур 9 08.01.2018 МФК «Мегаватт» - Олимп 7:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
69 Кубок лиги, 1/16 Финала 13.01.2018 Степаноффка - Сarbox.pro 5:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
70 Кубок лиги, 1/16 Финала 13.01.2018 ТСК - Олимп 6:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
71 Кубок лиги, 1/16 Финала 13.01.2018 Fansport - Сибирь 5:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
72 Кубок лиги, 1/16 Финала 13.01.2018 Транс-Сиб-К - Томское ЛПУМГ 1:1 (3:2) 0 - 0 0 - 0
73 Кубок лиги, 1/16 Финала 13.01.2018 Просто Пришли Попинать - Ва-банк-Д 6:6 (4:5) 0 - 0 0 - 0
74 Кубок лиги, 1/8 Финала 14.01.2018 С-Стройгрупп - ТСК 3:7 0 - 0 0 - 0
75 Кубок лиги, 1/8 Финала 14.01.2018 Транснефть - Степаноффка 5:7 0 - 0 0 - 0
76 Кубок лиги, 1/8 Финала 14.01.2018 Integree - Транс-Сиб-К 4:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
77 Кубок лиги, 1/8 Финала 14.01.2018 МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС - Верста 4:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
78 Кубок лиги, 1/4 Финала 20.01.2018 Фарфор - МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС 4:6 0 - 0 0 - 0
79 Кубок лиги, 1/4 Финала 20.01.2018 Fansport - ТСК 3:8 0 - 0 0 - 0
80 Кубок лиги, 1/4 Финала 20.01.2018 Integree - Степаноффка 2:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
81 Кубок лиги, 1/4 Финала 20.01.2018 УТТиСТ - Повар-Бар Кухня 10:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
82 Кубок лиги, 1/2 Финала 21.01.2018 ТСК - МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС 8:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
83 Кубок лиги, 1/2 Финала 21.01.2018 УТТиСТ - Степаноффка 5:5 (3:5) 0 - 0 0 - 0

Политов Олег

  • Игр:
  • 83
  • Оценка судьи:
  • 0
  • Оценка дис-ны:
  • 0
  • День рождения:
  • 29.04.1983