Забыли пароль?    Регистрация   
Статистика
Дата Матч Счет Суд-во Дис-на
1 Подгруппа «А», Тур 1 05.11.2017 Фарфор - Блицкриг 11:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
2 Подгруппа «D», Тур 1 05.11.2017 Транснефть - ИТЦ 15:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
3 Подгруппа «B», Тур 1 05.11.2017 Повар-Бар Кухня - Ва-банк-Д 5:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
4 Подгруппа «B», Тур 1 05.11.2017 Томское ЛПУМГ - Просто Пришли Попинать 1:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
5 Подгруппа «C», Тур 1 05.11.2017 Логистика - Сибирь 6:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
6 Подгруппа «F», Тур 1 11.11.2017 Футбольная школа «Легионер» - Fansport 4:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
7 Подгруппа «C», Тур 2 11.11.2017 Дворянка - Логистика 2:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
8 Подгруппа «E», Тур 2 11.11.2017 Олимп - МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС 2:11 0 - 0 0 - 0
9 Подгруппа «G», Тур 1 11.11.2017 Геолог-Стимул - Степаноффка 3:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
10 Подгруппа «F», Тур 2 12.11.2017 Fansport - @CryptoCassa 2:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
11 Подгруппа «G», Тур 2 12.11.2017 Степаноффка - МФК «Мегаватт» 3:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
12 Подгруппа «B», Тур 2 12.11.2017 Просто Пришли Попинать - Ва-банк-Д 6:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
13 Подгруппа «B», Тур 2 12.11.2017 Томское ЛПУМГ - Повар-Бар Кухня 3:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
14 Подгруппа «B», Тур 3 18.11.2017 Повар-Бар Кухня - Просто Пришли Попинать 5:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
15 Подгруппа «F», Тур 3 18.11.2017 ТСК - Fansport 6:6 0 - 0 0 - 0
16 Подгруппа «G», Тур 3 18.11.2017 Степаноффка - УТТиСТ 4:7 0 - 0 0 - 0
17 Подгруппа «E», Тур 3 19.11.2017 Олимп - Верста 3:7 0 - 0 0 - 0
18 Подгруппа «F», Тур 3 19.11.2017 @CryptoCassa - Футбольная школа «Легионер» 4:7 0 - 0 0 - 0
19 Подгруппа «B», Тур 3 19.11.2017 Ва-банк-Д - Томское ЛПУМГ 4:6 0 - 0 0 - 0
20 Вторая лига, Тур 1 25.11.2017 Газпром газораспределение Томск - @CryptoCassa 4:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
21 Первая лига, Тур 1 25.11.2017 Геолог-Стимул - Транс-Сиб-К 3:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
22 Вторая лига, Тур 1 25.11.2017 Блицкриг - Олимп 2:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
23 Первая лига, Тур 1 25.11.2017 Fansport - ИТЦ 10:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
24 Первая лига, Тур 1 25.11.2017 Эльбрус - Футбольная школа «Легионер» 8:10 0 - 0 0 - 0
25 Вторая лига, Тур 1 25.11.2017 Кедр - Сarbox.pro 4:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
26 Премьер-лига, Тур 1 25.11.2017 УТТиСТ - Фарфор 3:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
27 Премьер-лига, Тур 1 25.11.2017 С-Стройгрупп - Просто Пришли Попинать 2:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
28 Премьер-лига, Тур 1 25.11.2017 МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС - Логистика 4:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
29 Премьер-лига, Тур 1 25.11.2017 Повар-Бар Кухня - Integree 3:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
30 Первая лига, Тур 1 25.11.2017 Томское ЛПУМГ - Степаноффка 3:7 0 - 0 0 - 0
31 Премьер-лига, Тур 2 02.12.2017 Фарфор - С-Стройгрупп 3:7 0 - 0 0 - 0
32 Премьер-лига, Тур 2 02.12.2017 Логистика - УТТиСТ 4:12 0 - 0 0 - 0
33 Премьер-лига, Тур 2 02.12.2017 Повар-Бар Кухня - МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС 0:9 0 - 0 0 - 0
34 Премьер-лига, Тур 2 02.12.2017 Просто Пришли Попинать - ТСК 2:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
35 Первая лига, Тур 2 02.12.2017 Степаноффка - ИТЦ 8:7 0 - 0 0 - 0
36 Первая лига, Тур 2 02.12.2017 Томское ЛПУМГ - Геолог-Стимул 1:11 0 - 0 0 - 0
37 Первая лига, Тур 2 02.12.2017 Сибирь - Эльбрус 11:6 0 - 0 0 - 0
38 Первая лига, Тур 3 03.12.2017 Эльбрус - Транс-Сиб-К 7:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
39 Первая лига, Тур 3 03.12.2017 Верста - Томское ЛПУМГ 6:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
40 Первая лига, Тур 3 03.12.2017 Геолог-Стимул - Степаноффка 3:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
41 Первая лига, Тур 3 03.12.2017 Fansport - Сибирь 4:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
42 Первая лига, Тур 4 09.12.2017 Степаноффка - Футбольная школа «Легионер» 14:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
43 Первая лига, Тур 4 09.12.2017 Геолог-Стимул - Верста 2:6 0 - 0 0 - 0
44 Первая лига, Тур 4 09.12.2017 Транс-Сиб-К - Fansport 4:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
45 Первая лига, Тур 4 09.12.2017 Томское ЛПУМГ - Эльбрус 7:11 0 - 0 0 - 0
46 Первая лига, Тур 4 09.12.2017 Сибирь - ИТЦ 8:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
47 Вторая лига, Тур 4 10.12.2017 Олимп - @CryptoCassa 7:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
48 Вторая лига, Тур 4 10.12.2017 Кедр - Дворянка 4:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
49 Вторая лига, Тур 4 10.12.2017 Сarbox.pro - МФК «Мегаватт» 4:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
50 Вторая лига, Тур 4 10.12.2017 Блицкриг - Газпром газораспределение Томск 4:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
51 Премьер-лига, Тур 4 10.12.2017 Integree - Просто Пришли Попинать 3:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
52 Первая лига, Тур 5 16.12.2017 Верста - Степаноффка 1:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
53 Первая лига, Тур 5 16.12.2017 ИТЦ - Транс-Сиб-К 11:6 0 - 0 0 - 0
54 Первая лига, Тур 5 16.12.2017 Эльбрус - Геолог-Стимул 7:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
55 Первая лига, Тур 5 16.12.2017 Fansport - Томское ЛПУМГ 7:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
56 Премьер-лига, Тур 2 16.12.2017 Integree - Транснефть 0:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
57 Вторая лига, Тур 6 17.12.2017 Олимп - Ва-банк-Д 12:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
58 Вторая лига, Тур 6 17.12.2017 Кедр - МФК «Мегаватт» 9:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
59 Вторая лига, Тур 6 17.12.2017 Дворянка - Газпром газораспределение Томск 6:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
60 Вторая лига, Тур 6 17.12.2017 Сarbox.pro - @CryptoCassa 10:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
61 Премьер-лига, Тур 5 17.12.2017 УТТиСТ - Integree 4:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
62 Первая лига, Тур 6 24.12.2017 Степаноффка - Сибирь 6:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
63 Первая лига, Тур 6 24.12.2017 Транс-Сиб-К - Футбольная школа «Легионер» 3:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
64 Премьер-лига, Тур 6 24.12.2017 УТТиСТ - С-Стройгрупп 4:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
65 Премьер-лига, Тур 6 24.12.2017 Логистика - Просто Пришли Попинать 5:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
66 Премьер-лига, Тур 6 24.12.2017 Повар-Бар Кухня - Транснефть 4:8 0 - 0 0 - 0
67 Премьер-лига, Тур 6 24.12.2017 МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС - ТСК 11:8 0 - 0 0 - 0
68 Вторая лига, Тур 7 24.12.2017 @CryptoCassa - Блицкриг 3:10 0 - 0 0 - 0
69 Вторая лига, Тур 7 24.12.2017 Газпром газораспределение Томск - Олимп 1:6 0 - 0 0 - 0
70 Первая лига, Тур 7 05.01.2018 Эльбрус - Степаноффка 4:9 0 - 0 0 - 0
71 Первая лига, Тур 7 05.01.2018 Fansport - Верста 7:14 0 - 0 0 - 0
72 Первая лига, Тур 7 05.01.2018 Сибирь - Транс-Сиб-К 2:11 0 - 0 0 - 0
73 Первая лига, Тур 7 05.01.2018 Футбольная школа «Легионер» - Томское ЛПУМГ 5:6 0 - 0 0 - 0
74 Первая лига, Тур 7 05.01.2018 ИТЦ - Геолог-Стимул 6:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
75 Первая лига, Тур 8 06.01.2018 Степаноффка - Транс-Сиб-К 4:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
76 Первая лига, Тур 8 06.01.2018 Томское ЛПУМГ - Сибирь 3:7 0 - 0 0 - 0
77 Первая лига, Тур 8 06.01.2018 Верста - ИТЦ 14:7 0 - 0 0 - 0
78 Первая лига, Тур 8 06.01.2018 Эльбрус - Fansport 6:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
79 Первая лига, Тур 8 06.01.2018 Геолог-Стимул - Футбольная школа «Легионер» 14:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
80 Вторая лига, Тур 8 06.01.2018 Газпром газораспределение Томск - МФК «Мегаватт» 3:10 0 - 0 0 - 0
81 Вторая лига, Тур 8 06.01.2018 Олимп - Сarbox.pro 5:7 0 - 0 0 - 0
82 Первая лига, Тур 9 08.01.2018 Fansport - Степаноффка 1:8 0 - 0 0 - 0
83 Первая лига, Тур 9 08.01.2018 ИТЦ - Эльбрус 5:17 0 - 0 0 - 0
84 Первая лига, Тур 9 08.01.2018 Футбольная школа «Легионер» - Верста 10:15 0 - 0 0 - 0
85 Первая лига, Тур 9 08.01.2018 Сибирь - Геолог-Стимул 2:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
86 Вторая лига, Тур 9 08.01.2018 Ва-банк-Д - Кедр 1:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
87 Вторая лига, Тур 9 08.01.2018 @CryptoCassa - Дворянка 2:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
88 Кубок лиги, 1/16 Финала 13.01.2018 Степаноффка - Сarbox.pro 5:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
89 Кубок лиги, 1/16 Финала 13.01.2018 ТСК - Олимп 6:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
90 Кубок лиги, 1/16 Финала 13.01.2018 Fansport - Сибирь 5:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
91 Кубок лиги, 1/16 Финала 13.01.2018 Транс-Сиб-К - Томское ЛПУМГ 1:1 (3:2) 0 - 0 0 - 0
92 Кубок лиги, 1/16 Финала 13.01.2018 Просто Пришли Попинать - Ва-банк-Д 6:6 (4:5) 0 - 0 0 - 0
93 Кубок лиги, 1/16 Финала 13.01.2018 Integree - @CryptoCassa 7:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
94 Кубок лиги, 1/8 Финала 14.01.2018 С-Стройгрупп - ТСК 3:7 0 - 0 0 - 0
95 Кубок лиги, 1/8 Финала 14.01.2018 Транснефть - Степаноффка 5:7 0 - 0 0 - 0
96 Кубок лиги, 1/8 Финала 14.01.2018 Integree - Транс-Сиб-К 4:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
97 Кубок лиги, 1/8 Финала 14.01.2018 МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС - Верста 4:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
98 Кубок лиги, 1/4 Финала 20.01.2018 Фарфор - МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС 4:6 0 - 0 0 - 0
99 Кубок лиги, 1/4 Финала 20.01.2018 Fansport - ТСК 3:8 0 - 0 0 - 0
100 Кубок лиги, 1/4 Финала 20.01.2018 Integree - Степаноффка 2:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
101 Кубок лиги, 1/4 Финала 20.01.2018 УТТиСТ - Повар-Бар Кухня 10:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
102 Кубок лиги, 1/2 Финала 21.01.2018 ТСК - МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС 8:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
103 Кубок лиги, 1/2 Финала 21.01.2018 УТТиСТ - Степаноффка 5:5 (3:5) 0 - 0 0 - 0
104 Кубок лиги, Финал 27.01.2018 ТСК - Степаноффка 4:3 0 - 0 0 - 0

Шувалов Алексей

  • Игр:
  • 104
  • Оценка судьи:
  • 0
  • Оценка дис-ны:
  • 0
  • День рождения:
  • 04.12.1983