Забыли пароль?    Регистрация   
Статистика
Дата Матч Счет Суд-во Дис-на
1 Подгруппа «А», Тур 1 04.11.2017 С-Стройгрупп - Эльбрус 6:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
2 Подгруппа «D», Тур 1 04.11.2017 Транс-Сиб-К - Газпром газораспределение Томск 13:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
3 Подгруппа «E», Тур 1 04.11.2017 МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС - Верста 11:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
4 Подгруппа «F», Тур 1 04.11.2017 ТСК - @CryptoCassa 5:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
5 Подгруппа «E», Тур 1 04.11.2017 Integree - Олимп 3:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
6 Подгруппа «C», Тур 1 04.11.2017 Звезда - Дворянка 6:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
7 Подгруппа «D», Тур 2 11.11.2017 Газпром газораспределение Томск - Транснефть 1:6 0 - 0 0 - 0
8 Подгруппа «E», Тур 2 11.11.2017 Верста - Integree 2:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
9 Подгруппа «А», Тур 2 11.11.2017 Эльбрус - Фарфор 4:7 0 - 0 0 - 0
10 Подгруппа «G», Тур 1 11.11.2017 МФК «Мегаватт» - УТТиСТ 4:8 0 - 0 0 - 0
11 Подгруппа «D», Тур 3 19.11.2017 ИТЦ - Газпром газораспределение Томск 9:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
12 Подгруппа «E», Тур 3 19.11.2017 МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС - Integree 2:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
13 Подгруппа «G», Тур 3 19.11.2017 Геолог-Стимул - МФК «Мегаватт» 11:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
14 Вторая лига, Тур 3 03.12.2017 Кедр - Олимп 3:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
15 Вторая лига, Тур 3 03.12.2017 Дворянка - Блицкриг 3:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
16 Вторая лига, Тур 3 03.12.2017 Газпром газораспределение Томск - Сarbox.pro 2:8 0 - 0 0 - 0
17 Вторая лига, Тур 3 03.12.2017 МФК «Мегаватт» - Ва-банк-Д 2:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
18 Первая лига, Тур 3 03.12.2017 ИТЦ - Футбольная школа «Легионер» 8:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
19 Премьер-лига, Тур 4 10.12.2017 Повар-Бар Кухня - С-Стройгрупп 1:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
20 Премьер-лига, Тур 4 10.12.2017 Фарфор - Транснефть 5:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
21 Премьер-лига, Тур 4 10.12.2017 МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС - УТТиСТ 3:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
22 Премьер-лига, Тур 4 10.12.2017 Логистика - ТСК 5:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
23 Вторая лига, Тур 4 10.12.2017 Ва-банк-Д - Звезда 2:7 0 - 0 0 - 0
24 Премьер-лига, Тур 5 17.12.2017 Просто Пришли Попинать - Фарфор 3:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
25 Премьер-лига, Тур 5 17.12.2017 С-Стройгрупп - МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС 10:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
26 Премьер-лига, Тур 5 17.12.2017 ТСК - Повар-Бар Кухня 9:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
27 Премьер-лига, Тур 5 17.12.2017 Транснефть - Логистика 4:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
28 Первая лига, Тур 6 24.12.2017 Томское ЛПУМГ - ИТЦ 4:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
29 Первая лига, Тур 6 24.12.2017 Верста - Эльбрус 5:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
30 Первая лига, Тур 6 24.12.2017 Геолог-Стимул - Fansport 6:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
31 Вторая лига, Тур 7 24.12.2017 МФК «Мегаватт» - Дворянка 4:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
32 Премьер-лига, Тур 7 05.01.2018 Фарфор - Логистика 2:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
33 Премьер-лига, Тур 7 05.01.2018 Транснефть - МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС 3:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
34 Премьер-лига, Тур 7 05.01.2018 ТСК - УТТиСТ 3:8 0 - 0 0 - 0
35 Премьер-лига, Тур 7 05.01.2018 Просто Пришли Попинать - Повар-Бар Кухня 4:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
36 Премьер-лига, Тур 7 05.01.2018 С-Стройгрупп - Integree 1:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
37 Премьер-лига, Тур 9 08.01.2018 Логистика - Повар-Бар Кухня 8:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
38 Премьер-лига, Тур 9 08.01.2018 Транснефть - С-Стройгрупп 4:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
39 Премьер-лига, Тур 9 08.01.2018 Фарфор - МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС 6:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
40 Премьер-лига, Тур 9 08.01.2018 Просто Пришли Попинать - УТТиСТ 1:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
41 Премьер-лига, Тур 9 08.01.2018 ТСК - Integree 1:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
42 Вторая лига, Тур 9 08.01.2018 Сarbox.pro - Блицкриг 13:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
43 Вторая лига, Тур 9 08.01.2018 МФК «Мегаватт» - Олимп 7:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
44 Кубок лиги, 1/16 Финала 13.01.2018 С-Стройгрупп - МФК «Мегаватт» 4:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
45 Кубок лиги, 1/16 Финала 13.01.2018 Повар-Бар Кухня - Кедр 6:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
46 Кубок лиги, 1/16 Финала 13.01.2018 МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС - Дворянка 5:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
47 Кубок лиги, 1/16 Финала 13.01.2018 Фарфор - Газпром газораспределение Томск 6:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
48 Кубок лиги, 1/16 Финала 13.01.2018 Эльбрус - Футбольная школа «Легионер» 6:9 0 - 0 0 - 0
49 Кубок лиги, 1/16 Финала 13.01.2018 Транснефть - Блицкриг 11:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
50 Кубок лиги, 1/8 Финала 14.01.2018 Фарфор - Футбольная школа «Легионер» 5:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
51 Кубок лиги, 1/8 Финала 14.01.2018 Логистика - Fansport 4:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
52 Кубок лиги, 1/8 Финала 14.01.2018 Ва-банк-Д - Повар-Бар Кухня 1:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
53 Кубок лиги, 1/8 Финала 14.01.2018 УТТиСТ - Геолог-Стимул 7:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
54 Кубок лиги, 1/4 Финала 20.01.2018 Фарфор - МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС 4:6 0 - 0 0 - 0
55 Кубок лиги, 1/4 Финала 20.01.2018 Fansport - ТСК 3:8 0 - 0 0 - 0
56 Кубок лиги, 1/4 Финала 20.01.2018 Integree - Степаноффка 2:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
57 Кубок лиги, 1/4 Финала 20.01.2018 УТТиСТ - Повар-Бар Кухня 10:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
58 Кубок лиги, 1/2 Финала 21.01.2018 ТСК - МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС 8:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
59 Кубок лиги, 1/2 Финала 21.01.2018 УТТиСТ - Степаноффка 5:5 (3:5) 0 - 0 0 - 0
60 Кубок лиги, Финал 27.01.2018 ТСК - Степаноффка 4:3 0 - 0 0 - 0

Юнусов Руслан

  • Игр:
  • 60
  • Оценка судьи:
  • 0
  • Оценка дис-ны:
  • 0
  • День рождения:
  • 05.10.1986