Забыли пароль?    Регистрация   


  Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол (Пен) Игры
1 Соломатин Игнат Степаноффка Премьер-лига 9 (9+0) 4
2 Карнаухов Руслан Олимп Первая лига 8 (8+0) 4
3 Слайковский Никита Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 8 (8+0) 4
4 Луцков Виталий Каргасок Первая лига 7 (7+0) 3
5 Стринжа Евгений Сибирь Первая лига 7 (7+0) 4
6 Оккель Богдан ТСК Премьер-лига 7 (7+0) 3
7 Климов Александр Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 7 (7+0) 4
8 Карбышев Александр МФК «Мегаватт» Первая лига 6 (6+0) 2
9 Архиреев Станислав Сибирь Первая лига 6 (6+0) 4
10 Юсубов Орхан МФК «Мегаватт» Первая лига 6 (6+0) 4
11 Сидоров Евгений Сибирь Первая лига 6 (6+0) 3
12 Тетерин Владимир МКК «Ликарм» Первая лига 5 (5+0) 4
13 Милькевич Михаил Фарфор Премьер-лига 5 (5+0) 4
14 Кузнецов Егор Повар-Бар Кухня Премьер-лига 5 (5+0) 4
15 Гольцов Станислав Пешеходы Первая лига 5 (5+0) 4
16 Горюнов Игорь С-Стройгрупп Премьер-лига 5 (5+0) 4
17 Суховейко Тимур Геолог-Стимул Премьер-лига 5 (5+0) 4
18 Кузнецов Андрей ТСК Премьер-лига 5 (5+0) 3
19 Берникович Никита Геометрия-Глонасс Премьер-лига 5 (5+0) 4
20 Аршакян Аршавир Логистика Премьер-лига 5 (5+0) 3
21 Шинкарёв Дмитрий Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 5 (5+0) 4
22 Мартьянов Денис Геометрия-Глонасс Премьер-лига 4 (4+0) 4
23 Федченко Дмитрий Транснефть Премьер-лига 4 (4+0) 3
24 Никонов Александр ТСК Премьер-лига 4 (4+0) 3
25 Смотрин Евгений Степаноффка Премьер-лига 4 (4+0) 2
26 Долгов Артем Степаноффка Премьер-лига 4 (4+0) 2
27 Гришин Даниил Олимп Первая лига 4 (4+0) 4
28 Мишустин Павел Каргасок Первая лига 4 (4+0) 4
29 Норкин Виктор Повар-Бар Кухня Премьер-лига 3 (3+0) 2
30 Баженов Сергей Повар-Бар Кухня Премьер-лига 3 (3+0) 4
31 Петраченко Виктор Пешеходы Первая лига 3 (3+0) 3
32 Шарибзянов Марат Пешеходы Первая лига 3 (3+0) 3
33 Ковалёв Степан С-Стройгрупп Премьер-лига 3 (3+0) 4
34 Новоселов Алексей Транснефть Премьер-лига 3 (3+0) 2
35 Малахов Руслан ТСК Премьер-лига 3 (3+0) 3
36 Беззубов Максим МКК «Ликарм» Первая лига 3 (3+0) 4
37 Хитров Ярослав Логистика Премьер-лига 3 (3+0) 3
38 Пшеничников Денис МКК «Ликарм» Первая лига 3 (3+0) 2
39 Пятин Андрей Геометрия-Глонасс Премьер-лига 3 (3+0) 4
40 Липчинский Денис Кедр Первая лига 3 (3+0) 4
41 Файзулин Валерий С-Стройгрупп Премьер-лига 3 (3+0) 3
42 Омаралиев Алмаз Фарфор Премьер-лига 3 (3+0) 3
43 Карпович Алексей Логистика Премьер-лига 3 (3+0) 2
44 Крымский Илья Логистика-Д Первая лига 3 (3+0) 4
45 Худышкин Дмитрий ИСЭ Первая лига 3 (3+0) 4
46 Авдеенко Владимир Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 3 (3+0) 4
47 Подгорный Артём Сибирь Первая лига 3 (3+0) 3
48 Перемитин Андрей Каргасок Первая лига 3 (3+0) 4
49 Ковригин Эдуард Повар-Бар Кухня Премьер-лига 2 (2+0) 1
50 Гаджимурадов Александр Транснефть Премьер-лига 2 (2+0) 1
51 Черепанов Роман МФК «Мегаватт» Первая лига 2 (2+0) 4
52 Зимуков Рустам МКК «Ликарм» Первая лига 2 (2+0) 4
53 Каримов Александр МФК «Мегаватт» Первая лига 2 (2+0) 1
54 Ветошенков Владимир Сибирь Первая лига 2 (2+0) 4
55 Прибытков Андрей Логистика Премьер-лига 2 (2+0) 2
56 Слижиков Николай С-Стройгрупп Премьер-лига 2 (2+0) 4
57 Арышев Евгений Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 2 (2+0) 4
58 Арсланов Ренат Логистика Премьер-лига 2 (2+0) 2
59 Малых Михаил Степаноффка Премьер-лига 2 (2+0) 3
60 Артеменко Артемий МФК «Мегаватт» Первая лига 2 (2+0) 4
61 Курынов Юрий Фарфор Премьер-лига 2 (2+0) 3
62 Дерябин Артем Степаноффка Премьер-лига 2 (2+0) 3
63 Лумпов Евгений Степаноффка Премьер-лига 2 (2+0) 2
64 Недосеков Денис Степаноффка Премьер-лига 2 (2+0) 1
65 Степанов Дмитрий МФК «Мегаватт» Первая лига 2 (2+0) 3
66 Калитвянский Константин МФК «Мегаватт» Первая лига 2 (2+0) 4
67 Васильев Дмитрий Логистика Премьер-лига 2 (2+0) 3
68 Иваненко Денис Сибирь Первая лига 2 (2+0) 4
69 Флюстиков Василий Олимп Первая лига 2 (2+0) 2
70 Суханов Максим ТПСК Первая лига 2 (2+0) 3
71 Долженков Евгений Транснефть Премьер-лига 2 (2+0) 4
72 Новиков Дмитрий ТПСК Первая лига 2 (2+0) 4
73 Рыбин Николай Логистика-Д Первая лига 2 (2+0) 4
74 Волков Юрий Каргасок Первая лига 2 (2+0) 3
75 Сакович Александр Фарфор Премьер-лига 2 (2+0) 3
76 Рамазанов Раким Повар-Бар Кухня Премьер-лига 2 (2+0) 4
77 Борозенец Дмитрий Кедр Первая лига 2 (2+0) 4
78 Теущаков Денис Кедр Первая лига 2 (2+0) 4
79 Зубенин Андрей Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 2 (2+0) 3
80 Мамытов Чынгыз Фарфор Премьер-лига 2 (2+0) 3
81 Дрессен Максим МКК «Ликарм» Первая лига 2 (2+0) 2
82 Дмитриев Илья Геометрия-Глонасс Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 4
83 Катюрин Кирилл Транснефть Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 3
84 Ващенко Максим Геометрия-Глонасс Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 4
85 Семенов Михаил Повар-Бар Кухня Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 4
86 Ветошенков Сергей Сибирь Первая лига 1 (1+0) 4
87 Дягилев Семен Геолог-Стимул Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 4
88 Слабух Александр Сибирь Первая лига 1 (1+0) 4
89 Дюсембаев Руслан Повар-Бар Кухня Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 2
90 Дубовой Сергей Транснефть Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 1
91 Шеремета Роман Транснефть Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 4
92 Афанасьев Илья Геолог-Стимул Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 4
93 Григорьев Иван Пешеходы Первая лига 1 (1+0) 3
94 Чивчян Артур ТСК Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 2
95 Шандала Даниил Геолог-Стимул Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 2
96 Вершинин Альберт Пешеходы Первая лига 1 (1+0) 4
97 Рязанцев Юрий Пешеходы Первая лига 1 (1+0) 3
98 Серебряков Денис Пешеходы Первая лига 1 (1+0) 2
99 Орлов Алексей С-Стройгрупп Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 2
100 Константиновский Евгений ТПСК Первая лига 1 (1+0) 3
101 Ульянов Павел Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 2
102 Алексеев Алексей Фарфор Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 1
103 Пигасов Сергей ТПСК Первая лига 1 (1+0) 3
104 Черепанов Антон Сибирь Первая лига 1 (1+0) 3
105 Некрасов Эдуард ИСЭ Первая лига 1 (1+0) 4
106 Плотников Максим ТСК Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 1
107 Мотовилов Евгений Степаноффка Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 1
108 Родиков Александр Транснефть Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 2
109 Плоткин Никита МКК «Ликарм» Первая лига 1 (1+0) 4
110 Марянин Иван Фарфор Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 2
111 Сутулов Олег Фарфор Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 3
112 Мясоедов Максим ТПСК Первая лига 1 (1+0) 3
113 Смагулов Максат Геолог-Стимул Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 3
114 Долин Владимир ТПСК Первая лига 1 (1+0) 2
115 Юсупов Алмаз Фарфор Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 3
116 Гайдуков Владимир Повар-Бар Кухня Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 4
117 Шалыгин Сергей ТСК Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 2
118 Коробейников Александр Олимп Первая лига 1 (1+0) 1
119 Курынов Максим Фарфор Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 1
120 Свиридов Андрей Каргасок Первая лига 1 (1+0) 2
121 Шевчук Александр Олимп Первая лига 1 (1+0) 4
122 Бобров Александр Логистика-Д Первая лига 1 (1+0) 2
123 Кореньков Алексей Олимп Первая лига 1 (1+0) 4
124 Папырин Виктор Олимп Первая лига 1 (1+0) 2
125 Кравченко Андрей Геолог-Стимул Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 4
126 Рогов Алексей Геолог-Стимул Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 3
127 Жуков Александр Кедр Первая лига 1 (1+0) 1
128 Россолов Александр Логистика-Д Первая лига 1 (1+0) 2
129 Куксенко Даниил Логистика-Д Первая лига 1 (1+0) 4
130 Садиковский Максим ИСЭ Первая лига 1 (1+0) 3
131 Сидоров Степан ИСЭ Первая лига 1 (1+0) 3
132 Никулин Станислав Геолог-Стимул Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 2
133 Оганесян Давид Логистика Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 3
134 Сингаевский Дмитрий Олимп Первая лига 1 (1+0) 3
135 Морозов Вячеслав ТСК Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 3
136 Хока Игорь ТСК Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 3
137 Ивашечкин Виктор Кедр Первая лига 1 (1+0) 4
138 Сенкель Валерий МФК «Мегаватт» Первая лига 1 (1+0) 4
139 Орлов Станислав МФК «Мегаватт» Первая лига 1 (1+0) 3
140 Арахпаев Максим Каргасок Первая лига 1 (1+0) 2
141 Лезин Игорь МКК «Ликарм» Первая лига 1 (1+0) 4