Чемпионат ЛФМЛ - сезон «Зима 2019»
        Забыли пароль?    Регистрация   


  Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол (Пен) Игры
1 Берникович Никита Геометрия-Глонасс Премьер-лига 21 (21+0) 11
2 Юсубов Орхан МФК «Мегаватт» Первая лига 21 (21+0) 11
3 Карбышев Александр МФК «Мегаватт» Первая лига 20 (20+0) 9
4 Луцков Виталий Каргасок Первая лига 19 (19+0) 8
5 Соломатин Игнат Степаноффка Премьер-лига 18 (18+0) 9
6 Оккель Богдан ТСК Премьер-лига 15 (15+0) 10
7 Горюнов Игорь С-Стройгрупп Премьер-лига 14 (14+0) 12
8 Недосеков Денис Степаноффка Премьер-лига 14 (14+0) 9
9 Милькевич Михаил Фарфор Премьер-лига 14 (14+0) 13
10 Рамазанов Раким Повар-Бар Кухня Премьер-лига 14 (14+0) 10
11 Слайковский Никита Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 14 (14+0) 7
12 Сакович Александр Фарфор Премьер-лига 13 (13+0) 9
13 Беззубов Максим МКК «Ликарм» Первая лига 13 (13+0) 12
14 Карнаухов Руслан Олимп Первая лига 12 (12+0) 10
15 Васильев Дмитрий Логистика Премьер-лига 12 (12+0) 11
16 Худышкин Дмитрий ИСЭ Первая лига 12 (12+0) 11
17 Перемитин Андрей Каргасок Первая лига 12 (12+0) 10
18 Тетерин Владимир МКК «Ликарм» Первая лига 12 (12+0) 12
19 Суховейко Тимур Геолог-Стимул Премьер-лига 11 (11+0) 10
20 Юсупов Алмаз Фарфор Премьер-лига 11 (11+0) 11
21 Никонов Александр ТСК Премьер-лига 11 (11+0) 7
22 Липчинский Денис Кедр Первая лига 11 (11+0) 10
23 Новоселов Алексей Транснефть Премьер-лига 10 (10+0) 6
24 Кочергин Алексей Геометрия-Глонасс Премьер-лига 10 (10+0) 7
25 Царев Антон Олимп Первая лига 10 (10+0) 10
26 Хитров Ярослав Логистика Премьер-лига 10 (10+0) 11
27 Кузнецов Андрей ТСК Премьер-лига 10 (10+0) 8
28 Норкин Виктор Повар-Бар Кухня Премьер-лига 10 (10+0) 7
29 Климов Александр Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 10 (10+0) 7
30 Стринжа Евгений Сибирь Первая лига 9 (9+0) 10
31 Сидоров Евгений Сибирь Первая лига 9 (9+0) 7
32 Серебряков Денис Пешеходы Первая лига 9 (9+0) 8
33 Мартьянов Денис Геометрия-Глонасс Премьер-лига 9 (9+0) 12
34 Смотрин Евгений Степаноффка Премьер-лига 9 (9+0) 8
35 Карпович Алексей Логистика Премьер-лига 9 (9+0) 11
36 Алексеев Алексей Фарфор Премьер-лига 9 (9+0) 7
37 Омаралиев Алмаз Фарфор Премьер-лига 9 (9+0) 7
38 Малахов Руслан ТСК Премьер-лига 9 (9+0) 10
39 Архиреев Станислав Сибирь Первая лига 8 (8+0) 10
40 Ковалёв Степан С-Стройгрупп Премьер-лига 8 (8+0) 10
41 Флюстиков Василий Олимп Первая лига 8 (8+0) 8
42 Гришин Даниил Олимп Первая лига 8 (8+0) 8
43 Аршакян Аршавир Логистика Премьер-лига 8 (8+0) 10
44 Баженов Сергей Повар-Бар Кухня Премьер-лига 8 (8+0) 11
45 Шинкарёв Дмитрий Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 8 (8+0) 9
46 Бобров Александр Логистика-Д Первая лига 8 (8+0) 6
47 Чивчян Артур ТСК Премьер-лига 7 (7+0) 7
48 Мишустин Павел Каргасок Первая лига 7 (7+0) 10
49 Пшеничников Денис МКК «Ликарм» Первая лига 7 (7+0) 5
50 Зимуков Рустам МКК «Ликарм» Первая лига 7 (7+0) 11
51 Файзулин Валерий С-Стройгрупп Премьер-лига 6 (6+0) 10
52 Родионов Максим С-Стройгрупп Премьер-лига 6 (6+0) 5
53 Гаджимурадов Александр Транснефть Премьер-лига 6 (6+0) 7
54 Константиновский Евгений ТПСК Первая лига 6 (6+0) 9
55 Фанасютин Ярослав Геометрия-Глонасс Премьер-лига 6 (6+0) 12
56 Афанасьев Илья Геолог-Стимул Премьер-лига 6 (6+0) 7
57 Марянин Иван Фарфор Премьер-лига 6 (6+0) 11
58 Ковригин Эдуард Повар-Бар Кухня Премьер-лига 6 (6+0) 3
59 Волков Юрий Каргасок Первая лига 6 (6+0) 9
60 Крымский Илья Логистика-Д Первая лига 6 (6+0) 5
61 Ветошенков Владимир Сибирь Первая лига 5 (5+0) 10
62 Петраченко Виктор Пешеходы Первая лига 5 (5+0) 8
63 Гольцов Станислав Пешеходы Первая лига 5 (5+0) 8
64 Джежора Валерий С-Стройгрупп Премьер-лига 5 (5+0) 10
65 Федченко Дмитрий Транснефть Премьер-лига 5 (5+0) 5
66 Шеремета Роман Транснефть Премьер-лига 5 (5+0) 9
67 Ступин Дмитрий ТПСК Первая лига 5 (5+0) 6
68 Никулин Станислав Геолог-Стимул Премьер-лига 5 (5+0) 7
69 Шандала Даниил Геолог-Стимул Премьер-лига 5 (5+0) 5
70 Малых Михаил Степаноффка Премьер-лига 5 (5+0) 8
71 Арсланов Ренат Логистика Премьер-лига 5 (5+0) 11
72 Смирнов Сергей ИСЭ Первая лига 5 (5+0) 11
73 Прадед Дмитрий ИСЭ Первая лига 5 (5+0) 11
74 Хока Игорь ТСК Премьер-лига 5 (5+0) 9
75 Надирашвили Давид ТСК Премьер-лига 5 (5+0) 10
76 Кузнецов Егор Повар-Бар Кухня Премьер-лига 5 (5+0) 9
77 Черепанов Роман МФК «Мегаватт» Первая лига 5 (5+0) 11
78 Авдеенко Владимир Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 5 (5+0) 9
79 Арышев Евгений Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 5 (5+0) 8
80 Шипунов Данила Каргасок Первая лига 5 (5+0) 5
81 Подгорный Артём Сибирь Первая лига 4 (4+0) 5
82 Шумков Марк Сибирь Первая лига 4 (4+0) 8
83 Мячин Артём ТПСК Первая лига 4 (4+0) 3
84 Долин Владимир ТПСК Первая лига 4 (4+0) 3
85 Пигасов Сергей ТПСК Первая лига 4 (4+0) 7
86 Дмитриев Илья Геометрия-Глонасс Премьер-лига 4 (4+0) 10
87 Пятин Андрей Геометрия-Глонасс Премьер-лига 4 (4+0) 8
88 Кравченко Андрей Геолог-Стимул Премьер-лига 4 (4+0) 8
89 Дерябин Артем Степаноффка Премьер-лига 4 (4+0) 10
90 Ванев Михаил Степаноффка Премьер-лига 4 (4+0) 7
91 Долгов Артем Степаноффка Премьер-лига 4 (4+0) 7
92 Оганесян Давид Логистика Премьер-лига 4 (4+0) 8
93 Прибытков Андрей Логистика Премьер-лига 4 (4+0) 7
94 Жигалин Александр ИСЭ Первая лига 4 (4+0) 10
95 Некрасов Эдуард ИСЭ Первая лига 4 (4+0) 11
96 Курынов Максим Фарфор Премьер-лига 4 (4+0) 4
97 Шалыгин Сергей ТСК Премьер-лига 4 (4+0) 8
98 Степанов Дмитрий МФК «Мегаватт» Первая лига 4 (4+0) 10
99 Теущаков Денис Кедр Первая лига 4 (4+0) 10
100 Рыбин Николай Логистика-Д Первая лига 4 (4+0) 7
101 Березовский Юрий МКК «Ликарм» Первая лига 4 (4+0) 12
102 Иваненко Денис Сибирь Первая лига 3 (3+0) 8
103 Симоненко Алексей Сибирь Первая лига 3 (3+0) 6
104 Борисов Игорь Пешеходы Первая лига 3 (3+0) 5
105 Бахтин Алексей Пешеходы Первая лига 3 (3+0) 7
106 Вершинин Альберт Пешеходы Первая лига 3 (3+0) 10
107 Шарибзянов Марат Пешеходы Первая лига 3 (3+0) 6
108 Слижиков Николай С-Стройгрупп Премьер-лига 3 (3+0) 7
109 Орлов Алексей С-Стройгрупп Премьер-лига 3 (3+0) 10
110 Козявкин Александр Транснефть Премьер-лига 3 (3+0) 9
111 Родиков Александр Транснефть Премьер-лига 3 (3+0) 6
112 Долженков Евгений Транснефть Премьер-лига 3 (3+0) 10
113 Новиков Дмитрий ТПСК Первая лига 3 (3+0) 5
114 Суханов Максим ТПСК Первая лига 3 (3+0) 6
115 Менщиков Александр ТПСК Первая лига 3 (3+0) 6
116 Брусницын Владислав Геолог-Стимул Премьер-лига 3 (3+0) 1
117 Дягилев Семен Геолог-Стимул Премьер-лига 3 (3+0) 10
118 Ледовских Алексей Степаноффка Премьер-лига 3 (3+0) 3
119 Арсланов Роман Логистика Премьер-лига 3 (3+0) 10
120 Сидоров Степан ИСЭ Первая лига 3 (3+0) 10
121 Сутулов Олег Фарфор Премьер-лига 3 (3+0) 10
122 Каримов Александр МФК «Мегаватт» Первая лига 3 (3+0) 2
123 Долгов Владимир МФК «Мегаватт» Первая лига 3 (3+0) 7
124 Артеменко Артемий МФК «Мегаватт» Первая лига 3 (3+0) 9
125 Мерзляков Станислав Логистика-Д Первая лига 3 (3+0) 10
126 Россолов Александр Логистика-Д Первая лига 3 (3+0) 7
127 Куксенко Даниил Логистика-Д Первая лига 3 (3+0) 9
128 Новиков Павел МКК «Ликарм» Первая лига 3 (3+0) 7
129 Яковлев Иван МКК «Ликарм» Первая лига 3 (3+0) 10
130 Слабух Александр Сибирь Первая лига 2 (2+0) 10
131 Григорьев Иван Пешеходы Первая лига 2 (2+0) 9
132 Борисов Павел Пешеходы Первая лига 2 (2+0) 8
133 Рязанцев Юрий Пешеходы Первая лига 2 (2+0) 7
134 Сингаевский Дмитрий Олимп Первая лига 2 (2+0) 5
135 Шевчук Александр Олимп Первая лига 2 (2+0) 10
136 Мендинов Максим Геолог-Стимул Премьер-лига 2 (2+0) 3
137 Лумпов Евгений Степаноффка Премьер-лига 2 (2+0) 5
138 Зеленин Вячеслав Степаноффка Премьер-лига 2 (2+0) 4
139 Садиковский Максим ИСЭ Первая лига 2 (2+0) 4
140 Курынов Юрий Фарфор Премьер-лига 2 (2+0) 3
141 Мамытов Чынгыз Фарфор Премьер-лига 2 (2+0) 4
142 Гайдуков Владимир Повар-Бар Кухня Премьер-лига 2 (2+0) 10
143 Семенов Михаил Повар-Бар Кухня Премьер-лига 2 (2+0) 10
144 Дюсембаев Руслан Повар-Бар Кухня Премьер-лига 2 (2+0) 4
145 Калитвянский Константин МФК «Мегаватт» Первая лига 2 (2+0) 6
146 Горбатенко Михаил Кедр Первая лига 2 (2+0) 4
147 Борозенец Дмитрий Кедр Первая лига 2 (2+0) 7
148 Баранцов Владимир Кедр Первая лига 2 (2+0) 5
149 Широков Евгений Кедр Первая лига 2 (2+0) 9
150 Танкель Константин Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 2 (2+0) 9
151 Ульянов Павел Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 2 (2+0) 4
152 Зубенин Андрей Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 2 (2+0) 5
153 Свиридов Андрей Каргасок Первая лига 2 (2+0) 3
154 Демент Тарас Логистика-Д Первая лига 2 (2+0) 9
155 Лезин Игорь МКК «Ликарм» Первая лига 2 (2+0) 12
156 Дрессен Максим МКК «Ликарм» Первая лига 2 (2+0) 7
157 Плоткин Никита МКК «Ликарм» Первая лига 2 (2+0) 8
158 Ветошенков Сергей Сибирь Первая лига 1 (1+0) 7
159 Черепанов Антон Сибирь Первая лига 1 (1+0) 6
160 Офицеров Алексей С-Стройгрупп Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 11
161 Катюрин Кирилл Транснефть Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 9
162 Дубовой Сергей Транснефть Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 5
163 Джимов Сергей ТПСК Первая лига 1 (1+0) 7
164 Мясоедов Максим ТПСК Первая лига 1 (1+0) 4
165 Трусов Иван Геометрия-Глонасс Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 9
166 Ващенко Максим Геометрия-Глонасс Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 12
167 Козяев Константин Олимп Первая лига 1 (1+0) 8
168 Папырин Виктор Олимп Первая лига 1 (1+0) 5
169 Кореньков Алексей Олимп Первая лига 1 (1+0) 10
170 Коробейников Александр Олимп Первая лига 1 (1+0) 2
171 Смагулов Максат Геолог-Стимул Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 8
172 Рогов Алексей Геолог-Стимул Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 6
173 Мотовилов Евгений Степаноффка Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 5
174 Бельдинский Вячеслав Логистика Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 6
175 Морозов Вячеслав ТСК Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 3
176 Плотников Максим ТСК Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 1
177 Ли Дмитрий Повар-Бар Кухня Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 6
178 Орлов Станислав МФК «Мегаватт» Первая лига 1 (1+0) 6
179 Сенкель Валерий МФК «Мегаватт» Первая лига 1 (1+0) 7
180 Вербицкий Александр Кедр Первая лига 1 (1+0) 4
181 Ивашечкин Виктор Кедр Первая лига 1 (1+0) 6
182 Ивашечкин Никита Кедр Первая лига 1 (1+0) 3
183 Жуков Александр Кедр Первая лига 1 (1+0) 2
184 Дырдин Андрей Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 2
185 Крымский Анатолий Каргасок Первая лига 1 (1+0) 8
186 Арахпаев Максим Каргасок Первая лига 1 (1+0) 3
187 Мамедрзаев Рамиль Тельман Логистика-Д Первая лига 1 (1+0) 5
188 Куликов Алексей Логистика-Д Первая лига 1 (1+0) 8
189 Шленский Дмитрий МКК «Ликарм» Первая лига 1 (1+0) 8