Забыли пароль?    Регистрация   


  Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол (Пен) Игры
1 Юсупов Алмаз Фарфор Чемпионат 12 (12+0) 10
2 Голубев Владимир Просто Пришли Попинать Чемпионат 10 (10+0) 10
3 Ковригин Эдуард Горсети Чемпионат 10 (10+0) 6
4 Юсубов Орхан Фарфор Чемпионат 9 (9+0) 7
5 Кононов Александр Сибирь Чемпионат 9 (9+0) 7
6 Байгулов Никита Рента Чемпионат 9 (9+0) 9
7 Милькевич Михаил Фарфор Чемпионат 9 (9+0) 10
8 Альшин Иван Сибирь Чемпионат 8 (8+0) 8
9 Некрасов Эдуард Хет-трик Чемпионат 8 (8+0) 10
10 Сутулов Олег Фарфор Чемпионат 7 (7+0) 8
11 Игнатьев Михаил Горсети Чемпионат 6 (6+0) 9
12 Марянин Иван Фарфор Чемпионат 6 (6+0) 10
13 Худышкин Дмитрий Хет-трик Чемпионат 6 (6+0) 7
14 Омаралиев Алмаз Фарфор Чемпионат 6 (6+0) 8
15 Лысов Евгений ЛДПР Чемпионат 6 (6+0) 7
16 Кислов Даниил Горсети Чемпионат 5 (5+0) 9
17 Крайнов Дмитрий Просто Пришли Попинать Чемпионат 5 (5+0) 9
18 Свидерский Константин ЛДПР Чемпионат 5 (5+0) 4
19 Воронин Сергей Степаноффка-М Чемпионат 5 (5+0) 5
20 Уфимцев Алексей Рента Чемпионат 4 (4+0) 6
21 Вагапов Илья Рента Чемпионат 4 (4+0) 7
22 Якимович Дмитрий Геометрия-Глонасс Чемпионат 4 (4+0) 5
23 Стринжа Евгений Сибирь Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 3
24 Шевчук Евгений ЛДПР Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 8
25 Черепенников Дмитрий Просто Пришли Попинать Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 6
26 Жариков Роман Рента Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 7
27 Подгорный Артём Сибирь Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 5
28 Ильинский Сергей Мамай Ultras Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 8
29 Бояркин Егор Горсети Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 2
30 Копылов Евгений Мамай Ultras Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 7
31 Ламинский Александр ЛДПР Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 9
32 Трусов Иван Геометрия-Глонасс Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 10
33 Щукин Александр Фарфор Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 2
34 Шестаев-Вальтер Федор Рента Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 4
35 Обухов Илья Рента Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 5
36 Алексеев Алексей Фарфор Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 6
37 Евсюткин Дмитрий Горсети Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 11
38 Извольский Валерий ЛДПР Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 8
39 Лобатый Николай ЛДПР Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 6
40 Ветошенков Владимир Сибирь Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 10
41 Фирсов Александр Степаноффка-М Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 5
42 Фло Юрий Геометрия-Глонасс Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 6
43 Уткиралиев Авазбек Рента Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 9
44 Васильев Никита Степаноффка-М Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 9
45 Горюнов Алексей Просто Пришли Попинать Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 9
46 Аксенов Павел Сибирь Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 4
47 Мотовилов Евгений ЛДПР Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 5
48 Мамаев Антон Мамай Ultras Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 8
49 Канивец Максим Просто Пришли Попинать Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 4
50 Кулагин Артем Степаноффка-М Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 2
51 Смирнов Сергей Хет-трик Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 8
52 Селиванов Никита Просто Пришли Попинать Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 3
53 Иваненко Денис Сибирь Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 10
54 Прадед Дмитрий Хет-трик Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 9
55 Падалко Александр Рента Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 7
56 Козубец Виктор ЛДПР Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 1
57 Вершинин Михаил Горсети Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 11
58 Карпов Леонид Горсети Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 7
59 Мошкин Илья Степаноффка-М Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 2
60 Хлебунов Глеб Степаноффка-М Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 10
61 Макарейкин Виктор Степаноффка-М Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 9
62 Гудочкин Антон Просто Пришли Попинать Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 9
63 Глинин Вячеслав ЛДПР Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 2
64 Гаптрофеков Клим ЛДПР Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 5
65 Хабипов Ремир Горсети Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 5
66 Конев Константин Рента Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 9
67 Потылицин Александр Степаноффка-М Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 2
68 Бодуков Адар Просто Пришли Попинать Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 7
69 Добнер Григорий Мамай Ultras Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 4
70 Кучерявый Павел Просто Пришли Попинать Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 7
71 Шахов Роман Мамай Ultras Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 4
72 Плеханов Роман Просто Пришли Попинать Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 3
73 Ветошенков Сергей Сибирь Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 7
74 Неретин Юрий Рента Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 6
75 Гурьев Олег ЛДПР Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 5
76 Петров Артем ЛДПР Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 3
77 Салимов Талех Мамай Ultras Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 3
78 Архиреев Станислав Сибирь Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 8
79 Роговцев Николай ЛДПР Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 4
80 Самойлов Юрий Сибирь Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 3
81 Сидоров Степан Хет-трик Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 9
82 Банщиков Иван Мамай Ultras Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 3
83 Никифоров Виктор ЛДПР Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 4
84 Овчаров Леонид ЛДПР Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 9
85 Ушаков Константин Геометрия-Глонасс Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 10
86 Сидоров Евгений Сибирь Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 2
87 Недосеков Денис ЛДПР Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 1
88 Голев Юрий Рента Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 10
89 Трусов Дмитрий Геометрия-Глонасс Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 8