Чемпионат ЛФЛ - сезон «Лето 2019»
        Забыли пароль?    Регистрация   


  Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол (Пен) Игры
1 Юсупов Алмаз Фарфор Чемпионат 12 (12+0) 10
2 Ковригин Эдуард Горсети Чемпионат 10 (10+0) 6
3 Голубев Владимир Просто Пришли Попинать Чемпионат 10 (10+0) 10
4 Байгулов Никита Рента Чемпионат 9 (9+0) 10
5 Милькевич Михаил Фарфор Чемпионат 9 (9+0) 10
6 Кононов Александр Сибирь Чемпионат 9 (9+0) 7
7 Юсубов Орхан Фарфор Чемпионат 9 (9+0) 7
8 Альшин Иван Сибирь Чемпионат 8 (8+0) 8
9 Некрасов Эдуард Хет-трик Чемпионат 8 (8+0) 10
10 Сутулов Олег Фарфор Чемпионат 7 (7+0) 8
11 Худышкин Дмитрий Хет-трик Чемпионат 6 (6+0) 7
12 Омаралиев Алмаз Фарфор Чемпионат 6 (6+0) 8
13 Вагапов Илья Рента Чемпионат 6 (6+0) 8
14 Лысов Евгений ЛДПР Чемпионат 6 (6+0) 7
15 Марянин Иван Фарфор Чемпионат 6 (6+0) 10
16 Игнатьев Михаил Горсети Чемпионат 6 (6+0) 9
17 Кислов Даниил Горсети Чемпионат 5 (5+0) 9
18 Крайнов Дмитрий Просто Пришли Попинать Чемпионат 5 (5+0) 9
19 Свидерский Константин ЛДПР Чемпионат 5 (5+0) 4
20 Воронин Сергей Степаноффка-М Чемпионат 5 (5+0) 5
21 Уфимцев Алексей Рента Чемпионат 4 (4+0) 7
22 Якимович Дмитрий Геометрия-Глонасс Чемпионат 4 (4+0) 5
23 Аксенов Павел Сибирь Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 5
24 Подгорный Артём Сибирь Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 5
25 Ильинский Сергей Мамай Ultras Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 8
26 Шевчук Евгений ЛДПР Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 8
27 Обухов Илья Рента Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 5
28 Жариков Роман Рента Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 8
29 Черепенников Дмитрий Просто Пришли Попинать Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 6
30 Трусов Иван Геометрия-Глонасс Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 10
31 Ламинский Александр ЛДПР Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 9
32 Бояркин Егор Горсети Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 2
33 Стринжа Евгений Сибирь Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 4
34 Копылов Евгений Мамай Ultras Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 7
35 Щукин Александр Фарфор Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 2
36 Шестаев-Вальтер Федор Рента Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 5
37 Алексеев Алексей Фарфор Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 6
38 Кулагин Артем Степаноффка-М Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 2
39 Васильев Никита Степаноффка-М Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 9
40 Фло Юрий Геометрия-Глонасс Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 6
41 Извольский Валерий ЛДПР Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 8
42 Фирсов Александр Степаноффка-М Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 5
43 Евсюткин Дмитрий Горсети Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 11
44 Иваненко Денис Сибирь Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 11
45 Ветошенков Владимир Сибирь Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 11
46 Смирнов Сергей Хет-трик Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 8
47 Селиванов Никита Просто Пришли Попинать Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 3
48 Горюнов Алексей Просто Пришли Попинать Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 9
49 Канивец Максим Просто Пришли Попинать Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 4
50 Лобатый Николай ЛДПР Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 6
51 Уткиралиев Авазбек Рента Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 10
52 Мамаев Антон Мамай Ultras Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 8
53 Мотовилов Евгений ЛДПР Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 5
54 Карпов Леонид Горсети Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 7
55 Мошкин Илья Степаноффка-М Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 2
56 Вершинин Михаил Горсети Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 11
57 Прадед Дмитрий Хет-трик Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 9
58 Хабипов Ремир Горсети Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 5
59 Трусов Дмитрий Геометрия-Глонасс Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 8
60 Макарейкин Виктор Степаноффка-М Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 9
61 Банщиков Иван Мамай Ultras Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 3
62 Потылицин Александр Степаноффка-М Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 2
63 Хлебунов Глеб Степаноффка-М Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 10
64 Гаптрофеков Клим ЛДПР Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 5
65 Глинин Вячеслав ЛДПР Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 2
66 Конев Константин Рента Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 9
67 Падалко Александр Рента Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 7
68 Козубец Виктор ЛДПР Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 1
69 Сидоров Евгений Сибирь Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 2
70 Шахов Роман Мамай Ultras Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 4
71 Кучерявый Павел Просто Пришли Попинать Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 7
72 Добнер Григорий Мамай Ultras Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 4
73 Плеханов Роман Просто Пришли Попинать Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 3
74 Архиреев Станислав Сибирь Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 9
75 Роговцев Николай ЛДПР Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 4
76 Ветошенков Сергей Сибирь Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 8
77 Неретин Юрий Рента Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 7
78 Недосеков Денис ЛДПР Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 1
79 Голев Юрий Рента Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 11
80 Салимов Талех Мамай Ultras Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 3
81 Ушаков Константин Геометрия-Глонасс Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 10
82 Овчаров Леонид ЛДПР Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 9
83 Гурьев Олег ЛДПР Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 5
84 Никифоров Виктор ЛДПР Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 4
85 Петров Артем ЛДПР Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 3
86 Сидоров Степан Хет-трик Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 9
87 Самойлов Юрий Сибирь Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 4
88 Бодуков Адар Просто Пришли Попинать Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 7
89 Гудочкин Антон Просто Пришли Попинать Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 9