Кубок ФК «Томь» - сезон «Весна 2019»
        Забыли пароль?    Регистрация   


  Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол (Пен) Игры
1 Юсупов Алмаз Фарфор Чемпионат 12 (12+0) 10
2 Ковригин Эдуард Горсети Чемпионат 10 (10+0) 6
3 Голубев Владимир Просто Пришли Попинать Чемпионат 10 (10+0) 10
4 Милькевич Михаил Фарфор Чемпионат 9 (9+0) 10
5 Юсубов Орхан Фарфор Чемпионат 9 (9+0) 7
6 Кононов Александр Сибирь Чемпионат 9 (9+0) 7
7 Байгулов Никита Рента Чемпионат 9 (9+0) 10
8 Некрасов Эдуард Хет-трик Чемпионат 8 (8+0) 10
9 Альшин Иван Сибирь Чемпионат 8 (8+0) 8
10 Сутулов Олег Фарфор Чемпионат 7 (7+0) 8
11 Худышкин Дмитрий Хет-трик Чемпионат 6 (6+0) 7
12 Омаралиев Алмаз Фарфор Чемпионат 6 (6+0) 8
13 Вагапов Илья Рента Чемпионат 6 (6+0) 8
14 Лысов Евгений ЛДПР Чемпионат 6 (6+0) 7
15 Марянин Иван Фарфор Чемпионат 6 (6+0) 10
16 Игнатьев Михаил Горсети Чемпионат 6 (6+0) 9
17 Крайнов Дмитрий Просто Пришли Попинать Чемпионат 5 (5+0) 9
18 Свидерский Константин ЛДПР Чемпионат 5 (5+0) 4
19 Кислов Даниил Горсети Чемпионат 5 (5+0) 9
20 Воронин Сергей Степаноффка-М Чемпионат 5 (5+0) 5
21 Якимович Дмитрий Геометрия-Глонасс Чемпионат 4 (4+0) 5
22 Уфимцев Алексей Рента Чемпионат 4 (4+0) 7
23 Щукин Александр Фарфор Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 2
24 Алексеев Алексей Фарфор Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 6
25 Ильинский Сергей Мамай Ultras Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 8
26 Трусов Иван Геометрия-Глонасс Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 10
27 Копылов Евгений Мамай Ultras Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 7
28 Жариков Роман Рента Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 8
29 Шевчук Евгений ЛДПР Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 8
30 Бояркин Егор Горсети Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 2
31 Подгорный Артём Сибирь Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 5
32 Стринжа Евгений Сибирь Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 4
33 Шестаев-Вальтер Федор Рента Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 5
34 Обухов Илья Рента Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 5
35 Аксенов Павел Сибирь Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 5
36 Ламинский Александр ЛДПР Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 9
37 Черепенников Дмитрий Просто Пришли Попинать Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 6
38 Лобатый Николай ЛДПР Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 6
39 Васильев Никита Степаноффка-М Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 9
40 Извольский Валерий ЛДПР Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 8
41 Мотовилов Евгений ЛДПР Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 5
42 Фло Юрий Геометрия-Глонасс Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 6
43 Фирсов Александр Степаноффка-М Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 5
44 Евсюткин Дмитрий Горсети Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 11
45 Кулагин Артем Степаноффка-М Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 2
46 Селиванов Никита Просто Пришли Попинать Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 3
47 Канивец Максим Просто Пришли Попинать Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 4
48 Горюнов Алексей Просто Пришли Попинать Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 9
49 Иваненко Денис Сибирь Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 11
50 Ветошенков Владимир Сибирь Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 11
51 Мамаев Антон Мамай Ultras Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 8
52 Уткиралиев Авазбек Рента Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 10
53 Смирнов Сергей Хет-трик Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 8
54 Карпов Леонид Горсети Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 7
55 Хабипов Ремир Горсети Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 5
56 Голев Юрий Рента Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 11
57 Вершинин Михаил Горсети Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 11
58 Прадед Дмитрий Хет-трик Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 9
59 Конев Константин Рента Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 9
60 Падалко Александр Рента Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 7
61 Неретин Юрий Рента Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 7
62 Сидоров Степан Хет-трик Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 9
63 Кучерявый Павел Просто Пришли Попинать Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 7
64 Ушаков Константин Геометрия-Глонасс Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 10
65 Бодуков Адар Просто Пришли Попинать Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 7
66 Плеханов Роман Просто Пришли Попинать Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 3
67 Гудочкин Антон Просто Пришли Попинать Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 9
68 Ветошенков Сергей Сибирь Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 8
69 Сидоров Евгений Сибирь Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 2
70 Самойлов Юрий Сибирь Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 4
71 Архиреев Станислав Сибирь Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 9
72 Шахов Роман Мамай Ultras Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 4
73 Салимов Талех Мамай Ultras Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 3
74 Добнер Григорий Мамай Ultras Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 4
75 Банщиков Иван Мамай Ultras Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 3
76 Трусов Дмитрий Геометрия-Глонасс Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 8
77 Гаптрофеков Клим ЛДПР Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 5
78 Потылицин Александр Степаноффка-М Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 2
79 Хлебунов Глеб Степаноффка-М Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 10
80 Мошкин Илья Степаноффка-М Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 2
81 Макарейкин Виктор Степаноффка-М Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 9
82 Никифоров Виктор ЛДПР Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 4
83 Козубец Виктор ЛДПР Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 1
84 Недосеков Денис ЛДПР Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 1
85 Роговцев Николай ЛДПР Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 4
86 Овчаров Леонид ЛДПР Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 9
87 Гурьев Олег ЛДПР Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 5
88 Петров Артем ЛДПР Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 3
89 Глинин Вячеслав ЛДПР Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 2