Забыли пароль?    Регистрация   


  Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол (Пен) Игры
1 Альшин Иван Сибирь Первая лига 45 (28+17) 12
2 Беспалов Валерий Эльбрус Премьер-лига 38 (28+10) 14
3 Карбышев Александр Логистика Премьер-лига 37 (26+11) 13
4 Федоров Валерий ЗКПД Первая лига 35 (27+8) 15
5 Пшеничников Денис Футбольная школа «Легионер» Первая лига 33 (26+7) 9
6 Глотов Артур ЗКПД Первая лига 32 (19+13) 14
7 Морозкин Александр ЗКПД Первая лига 31 (20+11) 12
8 Юсубов Орхан Ермак Первая лига 28 (14+14) 10
9 Тараскин Сергей Верста Премьер-лига 27 (20+7) 16
10 Грушин Андрей УАВР Mix 27 (15+12) 9
11 Шухарев Сергей Просто Пришли Попинать Первая лига 26 (21+5) 10
12 Кузнецов Егор Повар-Бар Кухня Премьер-лига 23 (13+10) 12
13 Коршунов Кирилл Автошкола «Zебра» Первая лига 23 (10+13) 11
14 Берникович Никита Геометрия-Глонасс Премьер-лига 22 (16+6) 10
15 Суховейко Тимур КIA Первая лига 22 (12+10) 10
16 Никулин Станислав КIA Первая лига 22 (15+7) 11
17 Петраченко Виктор Пешеходы Премьер-лига 21 (9+12) 12
18 Собко Павел Эльбрус Премьер-лига 21 (11+10) 8
19 Кукушкин Алексей Верста Премьер-лига 20 (14+6) 13
20 Баранов Никита ЗКПД Первая лига 20 (14+6) 12
21 Беликов Егор УАВР Mix 20 (11+9) 6
22 Максимов Максим Новые окна Премьер-лига 19 (11+8) 10
23 Извольский Валерий Логистика Премьер-лига 19 (12+7) 13
24 Будько Даниил Ва-банк-Д Первая лига 19 (13+6) 13
25 Ашурков Андрей КIA Первая лига 19 (15+4) 9
26 Егоров Дмитрий Underdog Первая лига 19 (8+11) 8
27 Горюнов Игорь С-Стройгрупп Премьер-лига 18 (13+5) 12
28 Ковалёв Степан С-Стройгрупп Премьер-лига 18 (11+7) 11
29 Мальцев Кирилл Эльбрус Премьер-лига 18 (12+6) 13
30 Воронов Сергей Ермак Первая лига 18 (14+4) 9
31 Алексеев Алексей Ермак Первая лига 18 (11+7) 9
32 Боруш Алексей Взрослая школа футбола Первая лига 18 (10+8) 12
33 Леонов Олег Восход Премьер-лига 18 (12+6) 9
34 Шалыгин Сергей ТСК Премьер-лига 17 (11+6) 8
35 Иваненко Денис Сибирь Первая лига 16 (8+8) 13
36 Самойлов Василий Эльбрус Премьер-лига 16 (8+8) 10
37 Малых Михаил Ермак Первая лига 16 (13+3) 7
38 Тюин Вячеслав ТСК Премьер-лига 16 (9+7) 10
39 Семенов Михаил Повар-Бар Кухня Премьер-лига 16 (11+5) 12
40 Рыков Максим Восход Премьер-лига 16 (7+9) 10
41 Денисенко Андрей Автошкола «Zебра» Первая лига 16 (12+4) 7
42 Ковригин Эдуард Автошкола «Zебра» Первая лига 16 (8+8) 8
43 Данзанов Чимит Underdog Первая лига 16 (11+5) 5
44 Шутов Владимир Integree Премьер-лига 15 (14+1) 11
45 Хлюпин Дмитрий ЗКПД Первая лига 15 (7+8) 15
46 Сидоров Евгений Сибирь Первая лига 14 (7+7) 8
47 Шумков Марк Сибирь Первая лига 14 (8+6) 9
48 Файзулин Валерий С-Стройгрупп Премьер-лига 14 (8+6) 13
49 Дырдин Антон Эльбрус Премьер-лига 14 (11+3) 10
50 Павлов Александр Лотос Mix 14 (9+5) 9
51 Беззубов Максим Футбольная школа «Легионер» Первая лига 14 (3+11) 10
52 Аксенов Сергей ИТЦ Первая лига 14 (11+3) 4
53 Раззамазов Ефим Восход Премьер-лига 14 (9+5) 13
54 Махмудов Бобирмирза Автошкола «Zебра» Первая лига 14 (9+5) 5
55 Самойлов Юрий УАВР Mix 14 (10+4) 7
56 Горюнов Алексей Просто Пришли Попинать Первая лига 13 (7+6) 6
57 Кононов Александр Сибирь Первая лига 13 (12+1) 5
58 Воробьев Евгений Лотос Mix 13 (7+6) 9
59 Хитров Ярослав Логистика Премьер-лига 13 (7+6) 6
60 Дмитрук Никита Верста Премьер-лига 13 (9+4) 12
61 Слайковский Никита Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 13 (8+5) 9
62 Перегон Алексей КIA Первая лига 13 (7+6) 9
63 Науменко Александр Восход Премьер-лига 13 (8+5) 8
64 Котов Дмитрий ЗКПД Первая лига 13 (7+6) 14
65 Кунашенко Сергей Underdog Первая лига 13 (6+7) 4
66 Воронин Сергей Восход-II Mix 13 (7+6) 5
67 Ульянов Павел Новые окна Премьер-лига 12 (10+2) 8
68 Суванкулов Рустам Новые окна Премьер-лига 12 (5+7) 8
69 Трусов Дмитрий Геометрия-Глонасс Премьер-лига 12 (7+5) 11
70 Фанасютин Ярослав Геометрия-Глонасс Премьер-лига 12 (6+6) 12
71 Бубес Александр Повар-Бар Кухня Премьер-лига 12 (6+6) 9
72 Денисенко Денис КIA Первая лига 12 (7+5) 11
73 Завалюев Кирилл Автошкола «Zебра» Первая лига 12 (6+6) 9
74 Полижаев Евгений Underdog Первая лига 12 (6+6) 8
75 Подгорный Артём Сибирь Первая лига 11 (7+4) 8
76 Гольцов Станислав Пешеходы Премьер-лига 11 (7+4) 7
77 Бахтин Алексей Пешеходы Премьер-лига 11 (8+3) 11
78 Голубев Владимир Новые окна Премьер-лига 11 (7+4) 9
79 Кочергин Алексей Геометрия-Глонасс Премьер-лига 11 (5+6) 9
80 Михеев Никита Логистика Премьер-лига 11 (7+4) 8
81 Худышкин Дмитрий Взрослая школа футбола Первая лига 11 (6+5) 9
82 Бояркин Егор Автошкола «Zебра» Первая лига 11 (4+7) 6
83 Мусохранов Олег ТЭЦ-3 Первая лига 11 (6+5) 4
84 Савошкин Вадим Строитель Mix 11 (8+3) 9
85 Рязанцев Юрий Пешеходы Премьер-лига 10 (8+2) 9
86 Горковенко Алексей С-Стройгрупп Премьер-лига 10 (3+7) 9
87 Джежора Валерий С-Стройгрупп Премьер-лига 10 (6+4) 13
88 Майстер Даниил Эльбрус Премьер-лига 10 (5+5) 14
89 Семёнов Иван Верста Премьер-лига 10 (7+3) 9
90 Артеменко Артемий Ермак Первая лига 10 (3+7) 8
91 Малых Денис Ермак Первая лига 10 (7+3) 6
92 Антонович Илья Футбольная школа «Легионер» Первая лига 10 (6+4) 9
93 Оккель Богдан ТСК Премьер-лига 10 (6+4) 7
94 Мальцев Алексей Ва-банк-Д Первая лига 10 (4+6) 13
95 Белоконев Алексей Ва-банк-Д Первая лига 10 (4+6) 13
96 Болошко Вадим Ва-банк-Д Первая лига 10 (8+2) 13
97 Менщиков Александр ИТЦ Первая лига 10 (6+4) 7
98 Митерев Антон Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 10 (6+4) 13
99 Потекин Илья ЗКПД Первая лига 10 (4+6) 9
100 Канивец Максим Просто Пришли Попинать Первая лига 9 (4+5) 4
101 Крайнов Дмитрий Просто Пришли Попинать Первая лига 9 (5+4) 9
102 Шершнев Павел Integree Премьер-лига 9 (5+4) 8
103 Трусов Иван Геометрия-Глонасс Премьер-лига 9 (5+4) 12
104 Лихачев Александр Футбольная школа «Легионер» Первая лига 9 (3+6) 8
105 Зимуков Рустам Футбольная школа «Легионер» Первая лига 9 (1+8) 7
106 Хока Игорь ТСК Премьер-лига 9 (7+2) 12
107 Борисов Матвей Ва-банк-Д Первая лига 9 (5+4) 13
108 Константиновский Евгений ИТЦ Первая лига 9 (4+5) 8
109 Ставский Константин Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 9 (9+0) 13
110 Дырдин Андрей Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 9 (6+3) 10
111 Татаринцев Артем Восход Премьер-лига 9 (7+2) 11
112 Антончик Роман Восход Премьер-лига 9 (7+2) 13
113 Олифиренко Константин Восход Премьер-лига 9 (4+5) 13
114 Лиханов Вячеслав Underdog Первая лига 9 (7+2) 3
115 Хачатрян Карэн Underdog Первая лига 9 (6+3) 6
116 Никифоров Виктор УАВР Mix 9 (4+5) 4
117 Черепенников Дмитрий Просто Пришли Попинать Первая лига 8 (6+2) 8
118 Бадеев Чингис Просто Пришли Попинать Первая лига 8 (3+5) 9
119 Симоненко Алексей Сибирь Первая лига 8 (4+4) 9
120 Шерстюк Дмитрий Сибирь Первая лига 8 (5+3) 4
121 Серебряков Денис Пешеходы Премьер-лига 8 (6+2) 10
122 Матвейкин Максим Новые окна Премьер-лига 8 (5+3) 8
123 Бобров Сергей Верста Премьер-лига 8 (4+4) 6
124 Климов Александр Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 8 (7+1) 11
125 Попело Александр Восход Премьер-лига 8 (3+5) 13
126 Сондор Дмитрий ТЭЦ-3 Первая лига 8 (7+1) 9
127 Баранов Роман ЗКПД Первая лига 8 (5+3) 4
128 Лихачев Сергей Строитель Mix 8 (4+4) 4
129 Мусин Илья Восход-II Mix 8 (4+4) 9
130 Вершинин Альберт Пешеходы Премьер-лига 7 (4+3) 8
131 Воронов Павел Integree Премьер-лига 7 (1+6) 10
132 Пичуев Никита Лотос Mix 7 (4+3) 9
133 Черепанов Роман Логистика Премьер-лига 7 (2+5) 6
134 Бельдинский Вячеслав Логистика Премьер-лига 7 (4+3) 9
135 Сидор Алексей Футбольная школа «Легионер» Первая лига 7 (2+5) 10
136 Малахов Руслан ТСК Премьер-лига 7 (4+3) 11
137 Никонов Александр ТСК Премьер-лига 7 (5+2) 6
138 Севостьянов Вячеслав ТСК Премьер-лига 7 (5+2) 7
139 Ли Дмитрий Повар-Бар Кухня Премьер-лига 7 (5+2) 9
140 Баженов Сергей Повар-Бар Кухня Премьер-лига 7 (4+3) 5
141 Перемитин Владимир Ва-банк-Д Первая лига 7 (4+3) 10
142 Кечаев Сергей ИТЦ Первая лига 7 (6+1) 2
143 Сивин Никита КIA Первая лига 7 (4+3) 10
144 Солдатенко Евгений КIA Первая лига 7 (4+3) 9
145 Рамазанов Раким Автошкола «Zебра» Первая лига 7 (3+4) 7
146 Чубаров Михаил ТЭЦ-3 Первая лига 7 (4+3) 8
147 Перемитин Андрей Underdog Первая лига 7 (1+6) 4
148 Сухих Сергей Строитель Mix 7 (5+2) 5
149 Варламов Максим Строитель Mix 7 (3+4) 7
150 Ветошенков Сергей Сибирь Первая лига 6 (2+4) 10
151 Серпенев Антон Эльбрус Премьер-лига 6 (2+4) 11
152 Неретин Юрий Новые окна Премьер-лига 6 (3+3) 8
153 Акульев Никита Integree Премьер-лига 6 (5+1) 11
154 Владимиров Илья Верста Премьер-лига 6 (4+2) 12
155 Башкирцев Данил Ермак Первая лига 6 (2+4) 9
156 Новиков Павел Футбольная школа «Легионер» Первая лига 6 (3+3) 8
157 Истомин Александр Повар-Бар Кухня Премьер-лига 6 (3+3) 5
158 Белоконев Александр Ва-банк-Д Первая лига 6 (5+1) 13
159 Зубенин Андрей Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 6 (3+3) 13
160 Шинкарёв Дмитрий Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 6 (4+2) 13
161 Вауленко Сергей Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 6 (4+2) 10
162 Янович Максим КIA Первая лига 6 (1+5) 11
163 Головенко Максим Взрослая школа футбола Первая лига 6 (4+2) 7
164 Щукин Александр Автошкола «Zебра» Первая лига 6 (2+4) 3
165 Савинов Андрей Автошкола «Zебра» Первая лига 6 (5+1) 4
166 Глазырин Роман ТЭЦ-3 Первая лига 6 (2+4) 10
167 Серазетдинов Владислав ТЭЦ-3 Первая лига 6 (4+2) 5
168 Вольман Виталий ЗКПД Первая лига 6 (4+2) 6
169 Матюнин Александр Строитель Mix 6 (5+1) 5
170 Иванников Олег УАВР Mix 6 (2+4) 4
171 Рассказов Евгений Кузбасс Mix 6 (4+2) 3
172 Васильев Никита Восход-II Mix 6 (5+1) 9
173 Рубанович Михаил Integree Премьер-лига 5 (0+5) 12
174 Шелепов Дмитрий Integree Премьер-лига 5 (2+3) 7
175 Гылыпкылов Юрий Лотос Mix 5 (4+1) 6
176 Унжаков Константин Лотос Mix 5 (3+2) 8
177 Ибадов Саид Логистика Премьер-лига 5 (3+2) 4
178 Мигель Иван Логистика Премьер-лига 5 (2+3) 6
179 Непряхин Дмитрий Верста Премьер-лига 5 (1+4) 15
180 Киреев Сергей Верста Премьер-лига 5 (4+1) 5
181 Дрессен Максим Футбольная школа «Легионер» Первая лига 5 (5+0) 8
182 Юсупов Алмаз Футбольная школа «Легионер» Первая лига 5 (4+1) 3
183 Долгов Владимир Повар-Бар Кухня Премьер-лига 5 (1+4) 11
184 Набокин Александр ТЭЦ-3 Первая лига 5 (5+0) 5
185 Нелаев Сергей ТЭЦ-3 Первая лига 5 (3+2) 5
186 Козлов Валентин Строитель Mix 5 (5+0) 3
187 Исаев Рамин Кузбасс Mix 5 (5+0) 5
188 Гусев Павел Просто Пришли Попинать Первая лига 4 (0+4) 4
189 Хоменков Александр Сибирь Первая лига 4 (3+1) 6
190 Слижиков Николай С-Стройгрупп Премьер-лига 4 (4+0) 12
191 Озорников Дмитрий С-Стройгрупп Премьер-лига 4 (1+3) 11
192 Макарычев Андрей Эльбрус Премьер-лига 4 (3+1) 6
193 Фирсин Андрей Логистика Премьер-лига 4 (1+3) 7
194 Шленский Дмитрий Футбольная школа «Легионер» Первая лига 4 (1+3) 11
195 Смагулов Максат Повар-Бар Кухня Премьер-лига 4 (2+2) 8
196 Волгин Анатолий ИТЦ Первая лига 4 (2+2) 4
197 Ступин Дмитрий ИТЦ Первая лига 4 (4+0) 9
198 Пегушин Степан ИТЦ Первая лига 4 (1+3) 5
199 Арышев Евгений Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 4 (0+4) 8
200 Никитин Илья Восход Премьер-лига 4 (1+3) 9
201 Ястребов Денис Автошкола «Zебра» Первая лига 4 (4+0) 4
202 Катюрин Кирилл ТЭЦ-3 Первая лига 4 (1+3) 8
203 Майнащев Андрей ТЭЦ-3 Первая лига 4 (1+3) 9
204 Макаров Сергей ТЭЦ-3 Первая лига 4 (2+2) 9
205 Красов Владислав Underdog Первая лига 4 (3+1) 5
206 Огиенко Владислав Underdog Первая лига 4 (4+0) 2
207 Санников Евгений Строитель Mix 4 (1+3) 6
208 Кузиахметов Александр УАВР Mix 4 (2+2) 8
209 Селиванов Никита Просто Пришли Попинать Первая лига 3 (2+1) 4
210 Слабух Александр Сибирь Первая лига 3 (1+2) 11
211 Григорьев Иван Пешеходы Премьер-лига 3 (2+1) 11
212 Борисов Игорь Пешеходы Премьер-лига 3 (3+0) 6
213 Орлов Алексей С-Стройгрупп Премьер-лига 3 (1+2) 7
214 Сергеев Станислав Эльбрус Премьер-лига 3 (2+1) 2
215 Казарин Иван Integree Премьер-лига 3 (2+1) 9
216 Музыкин Сергей Лотос Mix 3 (2+1) 5
217 Огарко Юрий Лотос Mix 3 (0+3) 7
218 Веремейчик Александр Лотос Mix 3 (2+1) 9
219 Лесли Сергей Геометрия-Глонасс Премьер-лига 3 (2+1) 5
220 Далин Александр Ермак Первая лига 3 (1+2) 4
221 Тетерин Владимир Футбольная школа «Легионер» Первая лига 3 (2+1) 7
222 Кузнецов Андрей ТСК Премьер-лига 3 (1+2) 6
223 Суханкин Степан ТСК Премьер-лига 3 (1+2) 7
224 Карбышев Алексей Повар-Бар Кухня Премьер-лига 3 (1+2) 3
225 Дюсембаев Руслан Повар-Бар Кухня Премьер-лига 3 (2+1) 3
226 Легостин Алексей Ва-банк-Д Первая лига 3 (2+1) 11
227 Малютин Александр ИТЦ Первая лига 3 (0+3) 2
228 Лукашов Антон ИТЦ Первая лига 3 (1+2) 3
229 Соколов Павел ИТЦ Первая лига 3 (2+1) 5
230 Макурин Антон КIA Первая лига 3 (1+2) 8
231 Курбатов Игорь Взрослая школа футбола Первая лига 3 (2+1) 9
232 Душаев Евгений Взрослая школа футбола Первая лига 3 (2+1) 9
233 Надирашвили Давид Восход Премьер-лига 3 (1+2) 4
234 Гусев Владимир Восход Премьер-лига 3 (2+1) 7
235 Дерябин Артем ТЭЦ-3 Первая лига 3 (2+1) 1
236 Копча Антон ТЭЦ-3 Первая лига 3 (3+0) 2
237 Аниканов Виктор ЗКПД Первая лига 3 (2+1) 1
238 Укалаев Эмиль ЗКПД Первая лига 3 (2+1) 2
239 Рогачев Максим Underdog Первая лига 3 (3+0) 3
240 Леченко Константин Строитель Mix 3 (2+1) 6
241 Сувидов Артур Строитель Mix 3 (2+1) 8
242 Нахратов Александр УАВР Mix 3 (2+1) 4
243 Кучерявый Павел Просто Пришли Попинать Первая лига 2 (2+0) 2
244 Гудочкин Антон Просто Пришли Попинать Первая лига 2 (1+1) 8
245 Стринжа Евгений Сибирь Первая лига 2 (0+2) 2
246 Ветошенков Владимир Сибирь Первая лига 2 (0+2) 5
247 Ромахин Артем Пешеходы Премьер-лига 2 (1+1) 2
248 Дрожжалин Константин Новые окна Премьер-лига 2 (0+2) 6
249 Матвейкин Владимир Новые окна Премьер-лига 2 (0+2) 3
250 Ломиворотов Леонид Integree Премьер-лига 2 (0+2) 9
251 Ващенко Максим Геометрия-Глонасс Премьер-лига 2 (0+2) 10
252 Мерзляков Станислав Логистика Премьер-лига 2 (1+1) 14
253 Кузнецов Денис (мл) Логистика Премьер-лига 2 (2+0) 2
254 Каширо Александр Логистика Премьер-лига 2 (1+1) 12
255 Раданович Алексей Верста Премьер-лига 2 (2+0) 6
256 Винник Иван Верста Премьер-лига 2 (1+1) 1
257 Агеев Степан Верста Премьер-лига 2 (1+1) 6
258 Поддоскин Вячеслав Ермак Первая лига 2 (1+1) 2
259 Муталимов Ализамин Эльдар Ермак Первая лига 2 (1+1) 8
260 Гарибли Джавидан Ермак Первая лига 2 (1+1) 5
261 Банников Илья ТСК Премьер-лига 2 (0+2) 9
262 Елгин Данил Ва-банк-Д Первая лига 2 (0+2) 10
263 Руденцов Никита Ва-банк-Д Первая лига 2 (1+1) 11
264 Солдатенко Иван Ва-банк-Д Первая лига 2 (2+0) 13
265 Федотов Виталий Ва-банк-Д Первая лига 2 (1+1) 8
266 Елагин Игорь ИТЦ Первая лига 2 (0+2) 5
267 Уфимцев Алексей ИТЦ Первая лига 2 (1+1) 1
268 Коньков Артем ИТЦ Первая лига 2 (1+1) 8
269 Салахутдинов Руслан Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 2 (1+1) 1
270 Авдеенко Владимир Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 2 (2+0) 6
271 Чернышов Кирилл КIA Первая лига 2 (1+1) 5
272 Романов Денис Взрослая школа футбола Первая лига 2 (1+1) 11
273 Саруев Даниил Взрослая школа футбола Первая лига 2 (1+1) 3
274 Алимов Озодбек Взрослая школа футбола Первая лига 2 (2+0) 12
275 Оганесян Давид Восход Премьер-лига 2 (1+1) 4
276 Шворнев Дмитрий Автошкола «Zебра» Первая лига 2 (0+2) 10
277 Крымский Анатолий Underdog Первая лига 2 (2+0) 7
278 Окишев Евгений Строитель Mix 2 (2+0) 5
279 Печуркин Алексей УАВР Mix 2 (2+0) 4
280 Старовойтов Роман УАВР Mix 2 (1+1) 2
281 Губин Андрей УАВР Mix 2 (1+1) 2
282 Булгаков Михаил Кузбасс Mix 2 (1+1) 5
283 Хомутинников Алексей Кузбасс Mix 2 (1+1) 5
284 Хомутинников Сергей Кузбасс Mix 2 (2+0) 3
285 Хлебунов Глеб Восход-II Mix 2 (2+0) 6
286 Павельский Дмитрий Восход-II Mix 2 (2+0) 8
287 Фирсов Александр Восход-II Mix 2 (1+1) 5
288 Некрасов Ярослав Восход-II Mix 2 (1+1) 6
289 Пупков Антон Просто Пришли Попинать Первая лига 1 (0+1) 4
290 Бодуков Адар Просто Пришли Попинать Первая лига 1 (1+0) 7
291 Буланов Владимир Просто Пришли Попинать Первая лига 1 (0+1) 3
292 Слесаренко Сергей Просто Пришли Попинать Первая лига 1 (0+1) 6
293 Борисов Павел Пешеходы Премьер-лига 1 (0+1) 8
294 Шарибзянов Марат Пешеходы Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 6
295 Родионов Максим С-Стройгрупп Премьер-лига 1 (0+1) 1
296 Яссин Зухир С-Стройгрупп Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 2
297 Коновалов Сергей С-Стройгрупп Премьер-лига 1 (0+1) 4
298 Хлесткин Вениамин Эльбрус Премьер-лига 1 (0+1) 10
299 Матвеенко Андрей Новые окна Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 6
300 Павлуткин Илья Integree Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 1
301 Зорин Антон Integree Премьер-лига 1 (0+1) 4
302 Козлов Антон Integree Премьер-лига 1 (0+1) 9
303 Никифоров Николай Лотос Mix 1 (0+1) 8
304 Пичуев Игорь Лотос Mix 1 (1+0) 8
305 Смолин Денис Лотос Mix 1 (1+0) 3
306 Пятин Андрей Геометрия-Глонасс Премьер-лига 1 (0+1) 6
307 Попов Никита Геометрия-Глонасс Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 2
308 Крымский Илья Логистика Премьер-лига 1 (0+1) 7
309 Карпович Алексей Логистика Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 1
310 Гераськин Владислав Верста Премьер-лига 1 (0+1) 5
311 Кукарских Александр Верста Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 7
312 Россолов Александр Верста Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 2
313 Коробкин Андрей Ермак Первая лига 1 (0+1) 2
314 Чеповской Андрей Ермак Первая лига 1 (0+1) 6
315 Алмаев Дмитрий Ермак Первая лига 1 (0+1) 3
316 Мерзляков Андрей Футбольная школа «Легионер» Первая лига 1 (0+1) 11
317 Морозов Вячеслав ТСК Премьер-лига 1 (0+1) 4
318 Танкель Константин Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 1 (0+1) 11
319 Популов Андрей КIA Первая лига 1 (1+0) 2
320 Масленников Максим Взрослая школа футбола Первая лига 1 (1+0) 12
321 Сильвестров Александр Взрослая школа футбола Первая лига 1 (0+1) 8
322 Климанов Андрей Взрослая школа футбола Первая лига 1 (1+0) 12
323 Герасимов Денис Восход Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 1
324 Файзулин Ренат Восход Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 9
325 Мазяров Андрей Автошкола «Zебра» Первая лига 1 (1+0) 3
326 Говорун Олег ЗКПД Первая лига 1 (1+0) 3
327 Долгий Павел ЗКПД Первая лига 1 (0+1) 7
328 Мингалев Петр ЗКПД Первая лига 1 (1+0) 2
329 Воронин Сергей ЗКПД Первая лига 1 (0+1) 3
330 Сапсай Михаил Underdog Первая лига 1 (1+0) 1
331 Кипреев Николай Underdog Первая лига 1 (0+1) 1
332 Парфенов Антон Underdog Первая лига 1 (1+0) 6
333 Плевака Константин Строитель Mix 1 (0+1) 2
334 Лобов Игорь Строитель Mix 1 (0+1) 1
335 Молодых Максим Строитель Mix 1 (0+1) 1
336 Ярных Андрей Кузбасс Mix 1 (0+1) 5
337 Саенко Александр Восход-II Mix 1 (1+0) 5
338 Грибанов Максим Восход-II Mix 1 (0+1) 4
339 Ангел Илья Восход-II Mix 1 (1+0) 5