Забыли пароль?    Регистрация   


  Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол (Пен) Игры
1 Альшин Иван Сибирь Первая лига 33 (25+8) 10
2 Пшеничников Денис Футбольная школа «Легионер» Первая лига 30 (23+7) 8
3 Карбышев Александр Логистика Премьер-лига 26 (18+8) 9
4 Юсубов Орхан Ермак Первая лига 25 (12+13) 9
5 Шухарев Сергей Просто Пришли Попинать Первая лига 24 (19+5) 9
6 Беспалов Валерий Эльбрус Премьер-лига 22 (17+5) 10
7 Коршунов Кирилл Автошкола «Zебра» Первая лига 21 (10+11) 9
8 Федоров Валерий ЗКПД Первая лига 21 (17+4) 9
9 Глотов Артур ЗКПД Первая лига 21 (13+8) 9
10 Петраченко Виктор Пешеходы Премьер-лига 19 (8+11) 10
11 Собко Павел Эльбрус Премьер-лига 19 (9+10) 7
12 Кузнецов Егор Повар-Бар Кухня Премьер-лига 19 (11+8) 10
13 Морозкин Александр ЗКПД Первая лига 19 (10+9) 7
14 Берникович Никита Геометрия-Глонасс Премьер-лига 18 (14+4) 7
15 Алексеев Алексей Ермак Первая лига 18 (11+7) 9
16 Суховейко Тимур КIA Первая лига 18 (10+8) 8
17 Егоров Дмитрий Underdog Первая лига 18 (8+10) 7
18 Воронов Сергей Ермак Первая лига 17 (14+3) 8
19 Никулин Станислав КIA Первая лига 17 (13+4) 9
20 Горюнов Игорь С-Стройгрупп Премьер-лига 16 (12+4) 10
21 Извольский Валерий Логистика Премьер-лига 16 (10+6) 9
22 Малых Михаил Ермак Первая лига 16 (13+3) 7
23 Шалыгин Сергей ТСК Премьер-лига 16 (11+5) 8
24 Семенов Михаил Повар-Бар Кухня Премьер-лига 16 (11+5) 10
25 Ашурков Андрей КIA Первая лига 16 (13+3) 8
26 Денисенко Андрей Автошкола «Zебра» Первая лига 16 (12+4) 7
27 Будько Даниил Ва-банк-Д Первая лига 15 (9+6) 10
28 Грушин Андрей УАВР Mix 15 (9+6) 5
29 Ковалёв Степан С-Стройгрупп Премьер-лига 14 (8+6) 8
30 Максимов Максим Новые окна Премьер-лига 14 (7+7) 8
31 Аксенов Сергей ИТЦ Первая лига 14 (11+3) 4
32 Боруш Алексей Взрослая школа футбола Первая лига 14 (8+6) 10
33 Шутов Владимир Integree Премьер-лига 13 (12+1) 9
34 Иваненко Денис Сибирь Первая лига 12 (6+6) 10
35 Самойлов Василий Эльбрус Премьер-лига 12 (6+6) 8
36 Ульянов Павел Новые окна Премьер-лига 12 (10+2) 6
37 Тараскин Сергей Верста Премьер-лига 12 (6+6) 10
38 Тюин Вячеслав ТСК Премьер-лига 12 (8+4) 9
39 Ковригин Эдуард Автошкола «Zебра» Первая лига 12 (5+7) 6
40 Горюнов Алексей Просто Пришли Попинать Первая лига 11 (6+5) 5
41 Сидоров Евгений Сибирь Первая лига 11 (6+5) 6
42 Трусов Дмитрий Геометрия-Глонасс Премьер-лига 11 (6+5) 8
43 Бубес Александр Повар-Бар Кухня Премьер-лига 11 (5+6) 7
44 Денисенко Денис КIA Первая лига 11 (6+5) 9
45 Раззамазов Ефим Восход Премьер-лига 11 (8+3) 9
46 Рыков Максим Восход Премьер-лига 11 (4+7) 8
47 Бояркин Егор Автошкола «Zебра» Первая лига 11 (4+7) 6
48 Мусохранов Олег ТЭЦ-3 Первая лига 11 (6+5) 4
49 Беликов Егор УАВР Mix 11 (8+3) 3
50 Гольцов Станислав Пешеходы Премьер-лига 10 (7+3) 6
51 Файзулин Валерий С-Стройгрупп Премьер-лига 10 (7+3) 10
52 Голубев Владимир Новые окна Премьер-лига 10 (6+4) 8
53 Кукушкин Алексей Верста Премьер-лига 10 (6+4) 8
54 Малых Денис Ермак Первая лига 10 (7+3) 6
55 Антонович Илья Футбольная школа «Легионер» Первая лига 10 (6+4) 8
56 Баранов Никита ЗКПД Первая лига 10 (6+4) 6
57 Кунашенко Сергей Underdog Первая лига 10 (5+5) 3
58 Крайнов Дмитрий Просто Пришли Попинать Первая лига 9 (5+4) 9
59 Рязанцев Юрий Пешеходы Премьер-лига 9 (7+2) 8
60 Джежора Валерий С-Стройгрупп Премьер-лига 9 (5+4) 10
61 Горковенко Алексей С-Стройгрупп Премьер-лига 9 (3+6) 8
62 Мальцев Кирилл Эльбрус Премьер-лига 9 (4+5) 9
63 Суванкулов Рустам Новые окна Премьер-лига 9 (3+6) 7
64 Воробьев Евгений Лотос Mix 9 (5+4) 6
65 Фанасютин Ярослав Геометрия-Глонасс Премьер-лига 9 (4+5) 9
66 Зимуков Рустам Футбольная школа «Легионер» Первая лига 9 (1+8) 7
67 Константиновский Евгений ИТЦ Первая лига 9 (4+5) 7
68 Менщиков Александр ИТЦ Первая лига 9 (5+4) 6
69 Слайковский Никита Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 9 (4+5) 6
70 Перегон Алексей КIA Первая лига 9 (4+5) 7
71 Худышкин Дмитрий Взрослая школа футбола Первая лига 9 (5+4) 8
72 Антончик Роман Восход Премьер-лига 9 (7+2) 9
73 Науменко Александр Восход Премьер-лига 9 (6+3) 6
74 Завалюев Кирилл Автошкола «Zебра» Первая лига 9 (5+4) 7
75 Котов Дмитрий ЗКПД Первая лига 9 (5+4) 8
76 Самойлов Юрий УАВР Mix 9 (8+1) 4
77 Черепенников Дмитрий Просто Пришли Попинать Первая лига 8 (6+2) 8
78 Канивец Максим Просто Пришли Попинать Первая лига 8 (3+5) 3
79 Подгорный Артём Сибирь Первая лига 8 (6+2) 6
80 Кононов Александр Сибирь Первая лига 8 (8+0) 2
81 Шумков Марк Сибирь Первая лига 8 (4+4) 6
82 Бахтин Алексей Пешеходы Премьер-лига 8 (5+3) 9
83 Матвейкин Максим Новые окна Премьер-лига 8 (5+3) 7
84 Кочергин Алексей Геометрия-Глонасс Премьер-лига 8 (4+4) 7
85 Артеменко Артемий Ермак Первая лига 8 (2+6) 7
86 Борисов Матвей Ва-банк-Д Первая лига 8 (4+4) 10
87 Митерев Антон Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 8 (5+3) 9
88 Хлюпин Дмитрий ЗКПД Первая лига 8 (4+4) 9
89 Савошкин Вадим Строитель Mix 8 (5+3) 6
90 Лихачев Сергей Строитель Mix 8 (4+4) 4
91 Бадеев Чингис Просто Пришли Попинать Первая лига 7 (3+4) 8
92 Серебряков Денис Пешеходы Премьер-лига 7 (5+2) 9
93 Вершинин Альберт Пешеходы Премьер-лига 7 (4+3) 7
94 Шершнев Павел Integree Премьер-лига 7 (5+2) 6
95 Воронов Павел Integree Премьер-лига 7 (1+6) 9
96 Павлов Александр Лотос Mix 7 (6+1) 6
97 Михеев Никита Логистика Премьер-лига 7 (4+3) 5
98 Дмитрук Никита Верста Премьер-лига 7 (4+3) 8
99 Баженов Сергей Повар-Бар Кухня Премьер-лига 7 (4+3) 5
100 Мальцев Алексей Ва-банк-Д Первая лига 7 (3+4) 10
101 Болошко Вадим Ва-банк-Д Первая лига 7 (5+2) 10
102 Белоконев Алексей Ва-банк-Д Первая лига 7 (3+4) 10
103 Кечаев Сергей ИТЦ Первая лига 7 (6+1) 2
104 Дырдин Андрей Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 7 (4+3) 8
105 Климов Александр Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 7 (6+1) 7
106 Ставский Константин Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 7 (7+0) 9
107 Олифиренко Константин Восход Премьер-лига 7 (3+4) 8
108 Татаринцев Артем Восход Премьер-лига 7 (6+1) 7
109 Леонов Олег Восход Премьер-лига 7 (5+2) 4
110 Потекин Илья ЗКПД Первая лига 7 (1+6) 7
111 Данзанов Чимит Underdog Первая лига 7 (6+1) 3
112 Сухих Сергей Строитель Mix 7 (5+2) 4
113 Симоненко Алексей Сибирь Первая лига 6 (4+2) 7
114 Акульев Никита Integree Премьер-лига 6 (5+1) 9
115 Трусов Иван Геометрия-Глонасс Премьер-лига 6 (2+4) 9
116 Бельдинский Вячеслав Логистика Премьер-лига 6 (4+2) 5
117 Хитров Ярослав Логистика Премьер-лига 6 (1+5) 2
118 Семёнов Иван Верста Премьер-лига 6 (4+2) 6
119 Владимиров Илья Верста Премьер-лига 6 (4+2) 9
120 Беззубов Максим Футбольная школа «Легионер» Первая лига 6 (3+3) 8
121 Лихачев Александр Футбольная школа «Легионер» Первая лига 6 (1+5) 6
122 Сидор Алексей Футбольная школа «Легионер» Первая лига 6 (2+4) 9
123 Малахов Руслан ТСК Премьер-лига 6 (3+3) 9
124 Хока Игорь ТСК Премьер-лига 6 (5+1) 10
125 Истомин Александр Повар-Бар Кухня Премьер-лига 6 (3+3) 5
126 Перемитин Владимир Ва-банк-Д Первая лига 6 (4+2) 8
127 Зубенин Андрей Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 6 (3+3) 10
128 Солдатенко Евгений КIA Первая лига 6 (4+2) 8
129 Сивин Никита КIA Первая лига 6 (4+2) 8
130 Головенко Максим Взрослая школа футбола Первая лига 6 (4+2) 5
131 Попело Александр Восход Премьер-лига 6 (1+5) 8
132 Савинов Андрей Автошкола «Zебра» Первая лига 6 (5+1) 4
133 Серазетдинов Владислав ТЭЦ-3 Первая лига 6 (4+2) 5
134 Чубаров Михаил ТЭЦ-3 Первая лига 6 (4+2) 7
135 Полижаев Евгений Underdog Первая лига 6 (4+2) 5
136 Варламов Максим Строитель Mix 6 (3+3) 6
137 Рассказов Евгений Кузбасс Mix 6 (4+2) 3
138 Майстер Даниил Эльбрус Премьер-лига 5 (3+2) 10
139 Рубанович Михаил Integree Премьер-лига 5 (0+5) 10
140 Шелепов Дмитрий Integree Премьер-лига 5 (2+3) 5
141 Пичуев Никита Лотос Mix 5 (2+3) 6
142 Черепанов Роман Логистика Премьер-лига 5 (1+4) 4
143 Мигель Иван Логистика Премьер-лига 5 (2+3) 6
144 Дрессен Максим Футбольная школа «Легионер» Первая лига 5 (5+0) 8
145 Юсупов Алмаз Футбольная школа «Легионер» Первая лига 5 (4+1) 3
146 Севостьянов Вячеслав ТСК Премьер-лига 5 (4+1) 5
147 Никонов Александр ТСК Премьер-лига 5 (3+2) 5
148 Махмудов Бобирмирза Автошкола «Zебра» Первая лига 5 (5+0) 4
149 Глазырин Роман ТЭЦ-3 Первая лига 5 (1+4) 9
150 Нелаев Сергей ТЭЦ-3 Первая лига 5 (3+2) 5
151 Набокин Александр ТЭЦ-3 Первая лига 5 (5+0) 5
152 Козлов Валентин Строитель Mix 5 (5+0) 3
153 Исаев Рамин Кузбасс Mix 5 (5+0) 5
154 Ветошенков Сергей Сибирь Первая лига 4 (2+2) 8
155 Озорников Дмитрий С-Стройгрупп Премьер-лига 4 (1+3) 10
156 Дырдин Антон Эльбрус Премьер-лига 4 (3+1) 6
157 Серпенев Антон Эльбрус Премьер-лига 4 (1+3) 7
158 Неретин Юрий Новые окна Премьер-лига 4 (2+2) 6
159 Гылыпкылов Юрий Лотос Mix 4 (3+1) 4
160 Унжаков Константин Лотос Mix 4 (3+1) 6
161 Шленский Дмитрий Футбольная школа «Легионер» Первая лига 4 (1+3) 9
162 Оккель Богдан ТСК Премьер-лига 4 (2+2) 5
163 Долгов Владимир Повар-Бар Кухня Премьер-лига 4 (1+3) 9
164 Ли Дмитрий Повар-Бар Кухня Премьер-лига 4 (3+1) 7
165 Белоконев Александр Ва-банк-Д Первая лига 4 (3+1) 10
166 Пегушин Степан ИТЦ Первая лига 4 (1+3) 4
167 Волгин Анатолий ИТЦ Первая лига 4 (2+2) 4
168 Ступин Дмитрий ИТЦ Первая лига 4 (4+0) 8
169 Шинкарёв Дмитрий Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 4 (3+1) 9
170 Арышев Евгений Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 4 (0+4) 8
171 Никитин Илья Восход Премьер-лига 4 (1+3) 5
172 Катюрин Кирилл ТЭЦ-3 Первая лига 4 (1+3) 7
173 Майнащев Андрей ТЭЦ-3 Первая лига 4 (1+3) 7
174 Сондор Дмитрий ТЭЦ-3 Первая лига 4 (4+0) 7
175 Вольман Виталий ЗКПД Первая лига 4 (2+2) 4
176 Огиенко Владислав Underdog Первая лига 4 (4+0) 1
177 Воронин Сергей Восход-II Mix 4 (2+2) 2
178 Мусин Илья Восход-II Mix 4 (2+2) 6
179 Селиванов Никита Просто Пришли Попинать Первая лига 3 (2+1) 4
180 Шерстюк Дмитрий Сибирь Первая лига 3 (1+2) 2
181 Слабух Александр Сибирь Первая лига 3 (1+2) 8
182 Григорьев Иван Пешеходы Премьер-лига 3 (2+1) 9
183 Борисов Игорь Пешеходы Премьер-лига 3 (3+0) 5
184 Орлов Алексей С-Стройгрупп Премьер-лига 3 (1+2) 6
185 Сергеев Станислав Эльбрус Премьер-лига 3 (2+1) 2
186 Макарычев Андрей Эльбрус Премьер-лига 3 (2+1) 5
187 Казарин Иван Integree Премьер-лига 3 (2+1) 7
188 Музыкин Сергей Лотос Mix 3 (2+1) 4
189 Лесли Сергей Геометрия-Глонасс Премьер-лига 3 (2+1) 3
190 Ибадов Саид Логистика Премьер-лига 3 (3+0) 1
191 Фирсин Андрей Логистика Премьер-лига 3 (1+2) 6
192 Непряхин Дмитрий Верста Премьер-лига 3 (1+2) 9
193 Далин Александр Ермак Первая лига 3 (1+2) 4
194 Башкирцев Данил Ермак Первая лига 3 (1+2) 8
195 Кузнецов Андрей ТСК Премьер-лига 3 (1+2) 6
196 Дюсембаев Руслан Повар-Бар Кухня Премьер-лига 3 (2+1) 2
197 Карбышев Алексей Повар-Бар Кухня Премьер-лига 3 (1+2) 2
198 Легостин Алексей Ва-банк-Д Первая лига 3 (2+1) 8
199 Соколов Павел ИТЦ Первая лига 3 (2+1) 4
200 Лукашов Антон ИТЦ Первая лига 3 (1+2) 2
201 Малютин Александр ИТЦ Первая лига 3 (0+3) 2
202 Вауленко Сергей Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 3 (2+1) 7
203 Янович Максим КIA Первая лига 3 (1+2) 9
204 Душаев Евгений Взрослая школа футбола Первая лига 3 (2+1) 9
205 Курбатов Игорь Взрослая школа футбола Первая лига 3 (2+1) 7
206 Гусев Владимир Восход Премьер-лига 3 (2+1) 6
207 Рамазанов Раким Автошкола «Zебра» Первая лига 3 (2+1) 5
208 Щукин Александр Автошкола «Zебра» Первая лига 3 (2+1) 3
209 Дерябин Артем ТЭЦ-3 Первая лига 3 (2+1) 1
210 Аниканов Виктор ЗКПД Первая лига 3 (2+1) 1
211 Укалаев Эмиль ЗКПД Первая лига 3 (2+1) 1
212 Хачатрян Карэн Underdog Первая лига 3 (1+2) 5
213 Рогачев Максим Underdog Первая лига 3 (3+0) 3
214 Перемитин Андрей Underdog Первая лига 3 (0+3) 3
215 Матюнин Александр Строитель Mix 3 (3+0) 3
216 Никифоров Виктор УАВР Mix 3 (1+2) 2
217 Васильев Никита Восход-II Mix 3 (2+1) 6
218 Гудочкин Антон Просто Пришли Попинать Первая лига 2 (1+1) 8
219 Кучерявый Павел Просто Пришли Попинать Первая лига 2 (2+0) 2
220 Хоменков Александр Сибирь Первая лига 2 (1+1) 3
221 Стринжа Евгений Сибирь Первая лига 2 (0+2) 2
222 Ветошенков Владимир Сибирь Первая лига 2 (0+2) 4
223 Ромахин Артем Пешеходы Премьер-лига 2 (1+1) 1
224 Матвейкин Владимир Новые окна Премьер-лига 2 (0+2) 3
225 Ломиворотов Леонид Integree Премьер-лига 2 (0+2) 8
226 Огарко Юрий Лотос Mix 2 (0+2) 6
227 Пичуев Игорь Лотос Mix 2 (2+0) 6
228 Ващенко Максим Геометрия-Глонасс Премьер-лига 2 (0+2) 7
229 Кузнецов Денис (мл) Логистика Премьер-лига 2 (2+0) 2
230 Раданович Алексей Верста Премьер-лига 2 (2+0) 6
231 Винник Иван Верста Премьер-лига 2 (1+1) 1
232 Киреев Сергей Верста Премьер-лига 2 (1+1) 3
233 Муталимов Ализамин Эльдар Ермак Первая лига 2 (1+1) 7
234 Новиков Павел Футбольная школа «Легионер» Первая лига 2 (1+1) 6
235 Тетерин Владимир Футбольная школа «Легионер» Первая лига 2 (1+1) 6
236 Руденцов Никита Ва-банк-Д Первая лига 2 (1+1) 9
237 Елгин Данил Ва-банк-Д Первая лига 2 (0+2) 8
238 Елагин Игорь ИТЦ Первая лига 2 (0+2) 5
239 Уфимцев Алексей ИТЦ Первая лига 2 (1+1) 1
240 Коньков Артем ИТЦ Первая лига 2 (1+1) 7
241 Салахутдинов Руслан Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 2 (1+1) 1
242 Чернышов Кирилл КIA Первая лига 2 (1+1) 4
243 Макурин Антон КIA Первая лига 2 (1+1) 6
244 Алимов Озодбек Взрослая школа футбола Первая лига 2 (2+0) 10
245 Романов Денис Взрослая школа футбола Первая лига 2 (1+1) 10
246 Саруев Даниил Взрослая школа футбола Первая лига 2 (1+1) 3
247 Оганесян Давид Восход Премьер-лига 2 (1+1) 3
248 Ястребов Денис Автошкола «Zебра» Первая лига 2 (2+0) 2
249 Шворнев Дмитрий Автошкола «Zебра» Первая лига 2 (0+2) 9
250 Макаров Сергей ТЭЦ-3 Первая лига 2 (0+2) 7
251 Санников Евгений Строитель Mix 2 (1+1) 5
252 Окишев Евгений Строитель Mix 2 (2+0) 4
253 Иванников Олег УАВР Mix 2 (1+1) 3
254 Булгаков Михаил Кузбасс Mix 2 (1+1) 5
255 Хомутинников Алексей Кузбасс Mix 2 (1+1) 5
256 Хомутинников Сергей Кузбасс Mix 2 (2+0) 3
257 Некрасов Ярослав Восход-II Mix 2 (1+1) 5
258 Павельский Дмитрий Восход-II Mix 2 (2+0) 6
259 Пупков Антон Просто Пришли Попинать Первая лига 1 (0+1) 3
260 Буланов Владимир Просто Пришли Попинать Первая лига 1 (0+1) 3
261 Слесаренко Сергей Просто Пришли Попинать Первая лига 1 (0+1) 6
262 Гусев Павел Просто Пришли Попинать Первая лига 1 (0+1) 3
263 Шарибзянов Марат Пешеходы Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 5
264 Борисов Павел Пешеходы Премьер-лига 1 (0+1) 7
265 Коновалов Сергей С-Стройгрупп Премьер-лига 1 (0+1) 4
266 Слижиков Николай С-Стройгрупп Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 9
267 Яссин Зухир С-Стройгрупп Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 1
268 Хлесткин Вениамин Эльбрус Премьер-лига 1 (0+1) 9
269 Дрожжалин Константин Новые окна Премьер-лига 1 (0+1) 4
270 Матвеенко Андрей Новые окна Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 6
271 Зорин Антон Integree Премьер-лига 1 (0+1) 4
272 Козлов Антон Integree Премьер-лига 1 (0+1) 7
273 Никифоров Николай Лотос Mix 1 (0+1) 5
274 Веремейчик Александр Лотос Mix 1 (1+0) 6
275 Пятин Андрей Геометрия-Глонасс Премьер-лига 1 (0+1) 5
276 Попов Никита Геометрия-Глонасс Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 2
277 Мерзляков Станислав Логистика Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 10
278 Крымский Илья Логистика Премьер-лига 1 (0+1) 5
279 Карпович Алексей Логистика Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 1
280 Россолов Александр Верста Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 2
281 Бобров Сергей Верста Премьер-лига 1 (0+1) 1
282 Кукарских Александр Верста Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 5
283 Гераськин Владислав Верста Премьер-лига 1 (0+1) 4
284 Алмаев Дмитрий Ермак Первая лига 1 (0+1) 3
285 Поддоскин Вячеслав Ермак Первая лига 1 (1+0) 2
286 Чеповской Андрей Ермак Первая лига 1 (0+1) 6
287 Коробкин Андрей Ермак Первая лига 1 (0+1) 2
288 Мерзляков Андрей Футбольная школа «Легионер» Первая лига 1 (0+1) 9
289 Суханкин Степан ТСК Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 6
290 Банников Илья ТСК Премьер-лига 1 (0+1) 7
291 Смагулов Максат Повар-Бар Кухня Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 6
292 Федотов Виталий Ва-банк-Д Первая лига 1 (0+1) 6
293 Солдатенко Иван Ва-банк-Д Первая лига 1 (1+0) 10
294 Танкель Константин Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 1 (0+1) 9
295 Популов Андрей КIA Первая лига 1 (1+0) 2
296 Масленников Максим Взрослая школа футбола Первая лига 1 (1+0) 10
297 Климанов Андрей Взрослая школа футбола Первая лига 1 (1+0) 10
298 Герасимов Денис Восход Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 1
299 Файзулин Ренат Восход Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 6
300 Мазяров Андрей Автошкола «Zебра» Первая лига 1 (1+0) 2
301 Долгий Павел ЗКПД Первая лига 1 (0+1) 7
302 Мингалев Петр ЗКПД Первая лига 1 (1+0) 2
303 Говорун Олег ЗКПД Первая лига 1 (1+0) 3
304 Красов Владислав Underdog Первая лига 1 (1+0) 3
305 Сапсай Михаил Underdog Первая лига 1 (1+0) 1
306 Кипреев Николай Underdog Первая лига 1 (0+1) 1
307 Парфенов Антон Underdog Первая лига 1 (1+0) 5
308 Лиханов Вячеслав Underdog Первая лига 1 (1+0) 1
309 Плевака Константин Строитель Mix 1 (0+1) 1
310 Сувидов Артур Строитель Mix 1 (1+0) 6
311 Леченко Константин Строитель Mix 1 (1+0) 4
312 Кузиахметов Александр УАВР Mix 1 (0+1) 4
313 Ярных Андрей Кузбасс Mix 1 (0+1) 5
314 Ангел Илья Восход-II Mix 1 (1+0) 5
315 Саенко Александр Восход-II Mix 1 (1+0) 5
316 Грибанов Максим Восход-II Mix 1 (0+1) 4
317 Хлебунов Глеб Восход-II Mix 1 (1+0) 3