Забыли пароль?    Регистрация   


  Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол (Пен) Игры
1 Кононов Александр Сибирь Чемпионат 19 (19+0) 8
2 Федоров Валерий ЗКПД Чемпионат 18 (18+0) 10
3 Морозкин Александр Париж и К Чемпионат 17 (17+0) 9
4 Байдаров Дмитрий ТФГ Чемпионат 14 (14+0) 8
5 Собянин Владимир Париж и К Чемпионат 13 (13+0) 10
6 Максимов Максим Новые окна Чемпионат 12 (12+0) 9
7 Тараскин Сергей Верста Чемпионат 11 (11+0) 5
8 Данько Сергей ЗКПД Чемпионат 10 (10+0) 9
9 Аниканов Виктор Париж и К Чемпионат 10 (10+0) 4
10 Шухарев Сергей Просто Пришли Попинать Чемпионат 10 (10+0) 4
11 Курышин Константин Париж и К Чемпионат 10 (10+0) 7
12 Хлюпин Дмитрий Париж и К Чемпионат 9 (9+0) 10
13 Бродецкий Борис ТомскНИПИнефть Чемпионат 8 (8+0) 6
14 Бобров Сергей Верста Чемпионат 8 (8+0) 6
15 Сейтчанов Азиат СКА Чемпионат 7 (7+0) 7
16 Арышев Евгений Новые окна Чемпионат 7 (7+0) 8
17 Горюнов Игорь ТомскНИПИнефть Чемпионат 7 (7+0) 4
18 Горковенко Алексей ТомскНИПИнефть Чемпионат 7 (7+0) 10
19 Серазетдинов Владислав ТФГ Чемпионат 7 (7+0) 8
20 Стринжа Евгений Сибирь Чемпионат 7 (7+0) 6
21 Артеменко Артемий Новые окна Чемпионат 7 (7+0) 6
22 Файзулин Валерий ТомскНИПИнефть Чемпионат 6 (6+0) 10
23 Худяков Сергей СКА Чемпионат 6 (6+0) 4
24 Юсубов Орхан Верста Чемпионат 6 (6+0) 3
25 Баранов Роман Париж и К Чемпионат 6 (6+0) 7
26 Буланов Владимир Просто Пришли Попинать Чемпионат 6 (6+0) 6
27 Кациев Ваха СКА Чемпионат 6 (6+0) 6
28 Голубев Владимир Новые окна Чемпионат 6 (6+0) 7
29 Бадеев Чингис Просто Пришли Попинать Чемпионат 6 (6+0) 7
30 Беркут Алексей Верста Чемпионат 5 (5+0) 5
31 Копанев Давид Новые окна Чемпионат 5 (5+0) 5
32 Финаев Михаил ТФГ Чемпионат 5 (5+0) 6
33 Киреев Сергей Верста Чемпионат 5 (5+0) 4
34 Волков Игорь ТомскНИПИнефть Чемпионат 5 (5+0) 9
35 Крайнов Дмитрий Просто Пришли Попинать Чемпионат 5 (5+0) 6
36 Горюнов Алексей Просто Пришли Попинать Чемпионат 5 (5+0) 6
37 Джежора Валерий ТомскНИПИнефть Чемпионат 5 (5+0) 8
38 Кучерявый Павел Просто Пришли Попинать Чемпионат 5 (5+0) 6
39 Шворнев Дмитрий Новые окна Чемпионат 4 (4+0) 7
40 Ручкин Виктор ТомскНИПИнефть Чемпионат 4 (4+0) 6
41 Гусев Павел Просто Пришли Попинать Чемпионат 4 (4+0) 5
42 Кошелев Павел ТФГ Чемпионат 4 (4+0) 8
43 Перфильев Иван ТомскНИПИнефть Чемпионат 4 (4+0) 10
44 Владимиров Илья Верста Чемпионат 4 (4+0) 5
45 Ястребов Денис Париж и К Чемпионат 4 (4+0) 5
46 Баранов Никита Париж и К Чемпионат 4 (4+0) 5
47 Сидоров Евгений Сибирь Чемпионат 4 (4+0) 5
48 Гусев Владимир Новые окна Чемпионат 4 (4+0) 3
49 Агаев Амид СКА Чемпионат 4 (4+0) 8
50 Смагулов Максат Париж и К Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 3
51 Дубицкий Виталий ТФГ Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 6
52 Александров Павел ЗКПД Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 4
53 Бессонов Александр ТомскНИПИнефть Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 5
54 Айбайсов Эрназар Верста Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 8
55 Маркелов Михаил СКА Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 1
56 Кулагин Артем ТомскНИПИнефть Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 5
57 Такылбаев Ерлан СКА Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 6
58 Климкович Станислав ЗКПД Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 7
59 Трусов Дмитрий ЗКПД Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 3
60 Ли Дмитрий ЗКПД Чемпионат 3 (3+0) 5
61 Курочкин Александр Новые окна Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 4
62 Шелпаков Вадим СКА Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 4
63 Трусов Иван ЗКПД Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 4
64 Хитров Ярослав Новые окна Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 3
65 Якименко Николай СКА Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 1
66 Семенов Иван Верста Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 5
67 Шевцов Сергей ЗКПД Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 7
68 Озорников Дмитрий Верста Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 4
69 Каримов Александр Просто Пришли Попинать Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 2
70 Кукарских Александр Верста Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 3
71 Неретин Юрий Новые окна Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 7
72 Третьяков Сергей Верста Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 2
73 Харченко Илья Новые окна Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 7
74 Слабух Александр Сибирь Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 8
75 Баландин Герман ТФГ Чемпионат 2 (2+0) 2
76 Мазюк Иван Париж и К Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 3
77 Мингалев Петр ЗКПД Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 1
78 Фаут Евгений ТомскНИПИнефть Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 4
79 Яковлев Иван СКА Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 7
80 Авдеенко Владимир Новые окна Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 4
81 Архиреев Станислав Сибирь Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 2
82 Ковалёв Степан Верста Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 1
83 Подгорный Артём Сибирь Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 2
84 Шепелев Евгений ТомскНИПИнефть Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 3
85 Гудочкин Антон Просто Пришли Попинать Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 8
86 Дерябин Александр Новые окна Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 6
87 Альшин Иван Сибирь Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 1
88 Акульев Никита ЗКПД Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 2
89 Ларионов Александр ТФГ Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 5
90 Байдаров Денис ТФГ Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 6
91 Воронин Сергей ТомскНИПИнефть Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 6
92 Яссин Зухир Верста Чемпионат 1 (1+0) 4