Забыли пароль?    Регистрация   


  Игрок Команда Дивизион Пас Игры
1 Пшеничников Денис Fansport Первая лига 18 10
2 Сергеев Станислав Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 13 11
3 Михеев Никита Логистика Премьер-лига 12 11
4 Ламинский Александр КПРФ Томск Премьер-лига 11 13
5 Собко Павел Эльбрус Премьер-лига 10 8
6 Коршунов Кирилл СШ «Смена» Премьер-лига 10 10
7 Зиновкин Денис СКА Вторая лига 10 10
8 Марянин Иван ТФГ Первая лига 9 10
9 Леонов Олег Восход Премьер-лига 9 11
10 Петраченко Виктор Пешеходы Первая лига 8 10
11 Байдаров Дмитрий ТФГ Первая лига 8 10
12 Пегушин Владимир ИТЦ Вторая лига 8 7
13 Шестаев-Вальтер Федор Технология Первая лига 8 8
14 Хамидулин Динар Заисток Вторая лига 8 10
15 Грушин Андрей Fansport Первая лига 7 10
16 Арсланов Роман Логистика Премьер-лига 7 7
17 Семенов Иван Верста Премьер-лига 7 8
18 Кошелев Павел ТФГ Первая лига 7 10
19 Паршиков Дмитрий Газпром газораспределение Томск Вторая лига 7 9
20 Петров Сергей Взрослая школа футбола Вторая лига 7 12
21 Рамазанов Раким Технология Первая лига 7 10
22 Смирнов Сергей Ставки на спорт Вторая лига 7 9
23 Макарычев Андрей Эльбрус Премьер-лига 6 8
24 Криницин Виктор Эльбрус Премьер-лига 6 9
25 Скоренцев Александр Integree Первая лига 6 9
26 Лаптев Кирилл Fansport Первая лига 6 10
27 Воробьев Евгений Лотос Первая лига 6 10
28 Хитров Ярослав Логистика Премьер-лига 6 10
29 Оганесян Давид Логистика Премьер-лига 6 12
30 Масленников Роман ТФГ Первая лига 6 7
31 Жамсуев Амгалан FC КIA Первая лига 6 8
32 Раззамазов Ефим Восход Премьер-лига 6 10
33 Козлов Валентин СШ «Смена» Премьер-лига 6 11
34 Беликов Егор СШ «Смена» Премьер-лига 6 7
35 Извольский Валерий КПРФ Томск Премьер-лига 6 7
36 Баженов Сергей FC КIA-2 Вторая лига 6 4
37 Худышкин Дмитрий Ставки на спорт Вторая лига 6 7
38 Сидоров Евгений Торпедо Томск Вторая лига 6 7
39 Коновалов Минай Торпедо Томск Вторая лига 6 10
40 Хачатрян Айказ Новые окна Премьер-лига 5 8
41 Гусев Владимир Новые окна Премьер-лига 5 3
42 Рубанович Михаил Integree Первая лига 5 10
43 Надирашвили Давид Геометрия-Глонасс Премьер-лига 5 10
44 Берникович Никита Геометрия-Глонасс Премьер-лига 5 10
45 Файзулин Валерий ТомскНИПИнефть Премьер-лига 5 8
46 Чередниченко Владимир Верста Премьер-лига 5 4
47 Серазетдинов Владислав ТФГ Первая лига 5 9
48 Юсубов Орхан Ермак Первая лига 5 8
49 Водолажченко Сергей Газпром газораспределение Томск Вторая лига 5 9
50 Салахутдинов Руслан Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 5 10
51 Соломатин Игнат Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 5 11
52 Ашурков Андрей FC КIA Первая лига 5 5
53 Неретин Юрий Рента Первая лига 5 9
54 Кадирходжаев Азизбек Взрослая школа футбола Вторая лига 5 5
55 Антончик Роман Восход Премьер-лига 5 11
56 Сокулов Олег КПРФ Томск Премьер-лига 5 9
57 Денисенко Денис FC КIA-2 Вторая лига 5 8
58 Кононов Александр СКА Вторая лига 5 11
59 Шумков Марк СКА Вторая лига 5 7
60 Зубрицкий Александр Ставки на спорт Вторая лига 5 7
61 Наумов Олег Торпедо Томск Вторая лига 5 8
62 Усачев Александр Торпедо Томск Вторая лига 5 7
63 Узденов Марк Эльбрус Премьер-лига 4 8
64 Самойлов Василий Эльбрус Премьер-лига 4 6
65 Шворнев Дмитрий Новые окна Премьер-лига 4 8
66 Подгорный Артём Новые окна Премьер-лига 4 9
67 Херман Дмитрий Fansport Первая лига 4 10
68 Отмахал Владислав Лотос Первая лига 4 6
69 Пичуев Никита Лотос Первая лига 4 10
70 Бессонов Александр ТомскНИПИнефть Премьер-лига 4 7
71 Степанов Тимур Верста Премьер-лига 4 8
72 Прибыткин Роман ТФГ Первая лига 4 6
73 Елагин Игорь ИТЦ Вторая лига 4 6
74 Соколов Павел ИТЦ Вторая лига 4 5
75 Недосеков Денис Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 4 4
76 Шитц Артур FC КIA Первая лига 4 8
77 Суховейко Тимур FC КIA Первая лига 4 8
78 Куклин Родион FC КIA Первая лига 4 6
79 Байгулов Никита Рента Первая лига 4 10
80 Радзиевский Евгений Рента Первая лига 4 6
81 Головенко Максим Взрослая школа футбола Вторая лига 4 6
82 Боруш Алексей Взрослая школа футбола Вторая лига 4 12
83 Олифиренко Константин Восход Премьер-лига 4 10
84 Солопун Федор Заисток Вторая лига 4 9
85 Агаев Амид СКА Вторая лига 4 10
86 Стринжа Евгений СКА Вторая лига 4 10
87 Яковлев Иван СКА Вторая лига 4 8
88 Бубес Александр Ставки на спорт Вторая лига 4 7
89 Сергиенко Артём АЯН Вторая лига 4 7
90 Сухих Сергей АЯН Вторая лига 4 5
91 Серебряков Денис Пешеходы Первая лига 3 9
92 Борисов Павел Пешеходы Первая лига 3 8
93 Ястребов Денис Эльбрус Премьер-лига 3 4
94 Голубев Владимир Новые окна Премьер-лига 3 5
95 Шелепов Дмитрий Integree Первая лига 3 8
96 Акульев Никита Integree Первая лига 3 10
97 Носков Артем Fansport Первая лига 3 10
98 Чупиков Иван Fansport Первая лига 3 7
99 Майстер Даниил Геометрия-Глонасс Премьер-лига 3 10
100 Фанасютин Ярослав Геометрия-Глонасс Премьер-лига 3 4
101 Трусов Дмитрий Геометрия-Глонасс Премьер-лига 3 8
102 Перфильев Иван ТомскНИПИнефть Премьер-лига 3 9
103 Воронин Сергей ТомскНИПИнефть Премьер-лига 3 6
104 Алексеев Алексей Ермак Первая лига 3 7
105 Старовойтов Роман ИТЦ Вторая лига 3 3
106 Шагдыров Батор ИТЦ Вторая лига 3 5
107 Синяков Артем Газпром газораспределение Томск Вторая лига 3 10
108 Беззубов Максим Газпром газораспределение Томск Вторая лига 3 8
109 Авдеенко Владимир Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 3 11
110 Луцков Виталий Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 3 9
111 Добнер Григорий Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 3 11
112 Щульц Кирилл FC КIA Первая лига 3 9
113 Сивин Никита FC КIA Первая лига 3 10
114 Вагапов Илья Рента Первая лига 3 5
115 Морозкин Александр Рента Первая лига 3 11
116 Падалко Александр Рента Первая лига 3 6
117 Масленников Максим Взрослая школа футбола Вторая лига 3 11
118 Ледовских Алексей Взрослая школа футбола Вторая лига 3 5
119 Огарев Андрей Восход Премьер-лига 3 6
120 Кузнецов Андрей Восход Премьер-лига 3 7
121 Рыков Максим Восход Премьер-лига 3 5
122 Савошкин Вадим СШ «Смена» Премьер-лига 3 10
123 Овчаров Леонид КПРФ Томск Премьер-лига 3 6
124 Карбышев Александр КПРФ Томск Премьер-лига 3 13
125 Ветров Владислав КПРФ Томск Премьер-лига 3 13
126 Бадеев Чингис Технология Первая лига 3 10
127 Долгов Дмитрий Зоркальцево Первая лига 3 9
128 Кациев Ваха Зоркальцево Первая лига 3 6
129 Матыскин Дмитрий Зоркальцево Первая лига 3 9
130 Ермолаев Федор Зоркальцево Первая лига 3 7
131 Семенов Михаил FC КIA-2 Вторая лига 3 8
132 Макурин Антон FC КIA-2 Вторая лига 3 8
133 Гостюнин Константин Заисток Вторая лига 3 7
134 Токаев Владимир Торпедо Томск Вторая лига 3 9
135 Скороходов Алексей Звезда Вторая лига 2 4
136 Кузнецов Дмитрий Звезда Вторая лига 2 4
137 Марочкин Иван Звезда Вторая лига 2 4
138 Ходаков Артем Пешеходы Первая лига 2 3
139 Вершинин Альберт Пешеходы Первая лига 2 10
140 Григорьев Иван Пешеходы Первая лига 2 9
141 Гоппе Андрей Пешеходы Первая лига 2 6
142 Милькевич Михаил Пешеходы Первая лига 2 5
143 Мальцев Кирилл Эльбрус Премьер-лига 2 5
144 Арышев Евгений Новые окна Премьер-лига 2 7
145 Максимов Максим Новые окна Премьер-лига 2 9
146 Зорин Антон Integree Первая лига 2 7
147 Шутов Владимир Integree Первая лига 2 7
148 Веремейчик Александр Лотос Первая лига 2 9
149 Музыкин Тимофей Лотос Первая лига 2 3
150 Тарасов Владимир Лотос Первая лига 2 6
151 Никифоров Николай Лотос Первая лига 2 8
152 Трусов Иван Геометрия-Глонасс Премьер-лига 2 10
153 Фаут Евгений ТомскНИПИнефть Премьер-лига 2 9
154 Ибадов Саид Логистика Премьер-лига 2 6
155 Васильев Дмитрий Логистика Премьер-лига 2 4
156 Крымский Илья Логистика Премьер-лига 2 6
157 Бобров Сергей Верста Премьер-лига 2 6
158 Петров Артем Ермак Первая лига 2 7
159 Малых Михаил Ермак Первая лига 2 4
160 Сазонов Алексей Ермак Первая лига 2 3
161 Вьюник Александр ИТЦ Вторая лига 2 4
162 Менщиков Александр ИТЦ Вторая лига 2 5
163 Лихачев Александр ИТЦ Вторая лига 2 4
164 Вифлянцев Александр Газпром газораспределение Томск Вторая лига 2 8
165 Лесик Сергей Газпром газораспределение Томск Вторая лига 2 10
166 Митерев Антон Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 2 2
167 Зубенин Андрей Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 2 13
168 Егоров Дмитрий FC КIA Первая лига 2 6
169 Обухов Илья Рента Первая лига 2 3
170 Климанов Андрей Взрослая школа футбола Вторая лига 2 12
171 Солдатенко Иван Взрослая школа футбола Вторая лига 2 11
172 Герасимов Денис Восход Премьер-лига 2 7
173 Липинский Максим Восход Премьер-лига 2 7
174 Леченко Константин СШ «Смена» Премьер-лига 2 10
175 Самойлов Юрий СШ «Смена» Премьер-лига 2 11
176 Лысов Евгений КПРФ Томск Премьер-лига 2 10
177 Никифоров Виктор КПРФ Томск Премьер-лига 2 10
178 Денисов Валерий КПРФ Томск Премьер-лига 2 4
179 Старков Виталий КПРФ Томск Премьер-лига 2 6
180 Исаев Рамин FC КIA-2 Вторая лига 2 6
181 Шаронов Алексей СКА Вторая лига 2 7
182 Шелпаков Вадим СКА Вторая лига 2 6
183 Плевака Константин СКА Вторая лига 2 5
184 Ена Вячеслав Ставки на спорт Вторая лига 2 7
185 Молев Егор Ставки на спорт Вторая лига 2 9
186 Зайцев Сергей Торпедо Томск Вторая лига 2 6
187 Новоселов Степан Торпедо Томск Вторая лига 2 6
188 Романов Сергей АЯН Вторая лига 2 5
189 Князев Александр Звезда Вторая лига 1 3
190 Аниканов Виктор Звезда Вторая лига 1 1
191 Эргардт Дмитрий Звезда Вторая лига 1 5
192 Бахтин Алексей Пешеходы Первая лига 1 7
193 Борисов Игорь Пешеходы Первая лига 1 10
194 Гольцов Станислав Пешеходы Первая лига 1 2
195 Егоров Антон Пешеходы Первая лига 1 9
196 Щукин Александр Пешеходы Первая лига 1 2
197 Беспалов Валерий Эльбрус Премьер-лига 1 10
198 Крицкий Иван Новые окна Премьер-лига 1 1
199 Артеменко Артемий Новые окна Премьер-лига 1 6
200 Копанев Давид Новые окна Премьер-лига 1 5
201 Ломиворотов Леонид Integree Первая лига 1 4
202 Киргефнер Михаил Integree Первая лига 1 9
203 Казарин Иван Integree Первая лига 1 9
204 Галажинский Станислав Fansport Первая лига 1 3
205 Печуркин Алексей Fansport Первая лига 1 10
206 Мамелин Андрей Лотос Первая лига 1 7
207 Смолин Денис Лотос Первая лига 1 5
208 Марков Вячеслав Лотос Первая лига 1 7
209 Огарко Юрий Лотос Первая лига 1 5
210 Шмырин Тимур Лотос Первая лига 1 3
211 Попов Никита Геометрия-Глонасс Премьер-лига 1 6
212 Волков Игорь ТомскНИПИнефть Премьер-лига 1 6
213 Горковенко Алексей ТомскНИПИнефть Премьер-лига 1 10
214 Ручкин Виктор ТомскНИПИнефть Премьер-лига 1 2
215 Каширо Александр Логистика Премьер-лига 1 11
216 Мадаминов Мирон Логистика Премьер-лига 1 7
217 Бельдинский Вячеслав Логистика Премьер-лига 1 7
218 Фирсин Андрей Логистика Премьер-лига 1 5
219 Классен Вячеслав Верста Премьер-лига 1 4
220 Фереферов Павел Верста Премьер-лига 1 9
221 Кукарских Александр Верста Премьер-лига 1 2
222 Буяк Виктор ТФГ Первая лига 1 6
223 Малых Денис Ермак Первая лига 1 4
224 Яворский Михаил Ермак Первая лига 1 7
225 Курнявко Дмитрий Ермак Первая лига 1 5
226 Башкирцев Данил Ермак Первая лига 1 5
227 Глазырин Роман ИТЦ Вторая лига 1 3
228 Пегушин Степан ИТЦ Вторая лига 1 5
229 Решотка Виктор Газпром газораспределение Томск Вторая лига 1 9
230 Чапанов Зураб Газпром газораспределение Томск Вторая лига 1 10
231 Зеленин Вячеслав Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 1 4
232 Черепанов Роман Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 1 3
233 Крымский Анатолий Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 1 13
234 Солдатенко Евгений FC КIA Первая лига 1 8
235 Иванов Георгий FC КIA Первая лига 1 9
236 Привалов Александр Рента Первая лига 1 9
237 Жариков Роман Рента Первая лига 1 7
238 Конев Константин Рента Первая лига 1 7
239 Кислов Даниил Рента Первая лига 1 7
240 Моисеенко Максим Взрослая школа футбола Вторая лига 1 3
241 Курбатов Игорь Взрослая школа футбола Вторая лига 1 9
242 Быков Кирилл Восход Премьер-лига 1 7
243 Дружинин Даниил Восход Премьер-лига 1 9
244 Матюнин Александр СШ «Смена» Премьер-лига 1 9
245 Сувидов Артур СШ «Смена» Премьер-лига 1 12
246 Варламов Максим СШ «Смена» Премьер-лига 1 2
247 Маркелов Михаил СШ «Смена» Премьер-лига 1 3
248 Суханкин Степан КПРФ Томск Премьер-лига 1 9
249 Родиков Александр КПРФ Томск Премьер-лига 1 3
250 Козяев Константин Технология Первая лига 1 7
251 Васильев Виталий Технология Первая лига 1 4
252 Панов Алексей Технология Первая лига 1 2
253 Смагулов Максат Технология Первая лига 1 7
254 Хомутинников Алексей Технология Первая лига 1 5
255 Ли Дмитрий Технология Первая лига 1 4
256 Титов Даниил Зоркальцево Первая лига 1 9
257 Бушма Андрей FC КIA-2 Вторая лига 1 3
258 Приходько Иван FC КIA-2 Вторая лига 1 6
259 Янович Максим FC КIA-2 Вторая лига 1 9
260 Перегон Алексей FC КIA-2 Вторая лига 1 6
261 Чернышов Кирилл FC КIA-2 Вторая лига 1 6
262 Таныгин Антон Заисток Вторая лига 1 7
263 Фатуллаев Ариз Заисток Вторая лига 1 7
264 Поляков Сергей Заисток Вторая лига 1 6
265 Филиппов Дмитрий Заисток Вторая лига 1 9
266 Такылбаев Ерлан СКА Вторая лига 1 4
267 Музафаров Константин Ставки на спорт Вторая лига 1 3
268 Иванилов Максим Торпедо Томск Вторая лига 1 5
269 Шестаков Андрей Торпедо Томск Вторая лига 1 8
270 Свистунов Владимир Торпедо Томск Вторая лига 1 10
271 Окишев Евгений АЯН Вторая лига 1 4
272 Плахов Сергей АЯН Вторая лига 1 3
273 Фирсов Николай АЯН Вторая лига 1 3