Забыли пароль?    Регистрация   


  Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол (Пен) Игры
1 Пшеничников Денис Fansport Первая лига 41 (23+18) 10
2 Кононов Александр СКА Вторая лига 38 (33+5) 11
3 Сергеев Станислав Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 31 (20+11) 10
4 Оганесян Давид Логистика Премьер-лига 30 (24+6) 12
5 Байдаров Дмитрий ТФГ Первая лига 27 (19+8) 10
6 Боруш Алексей Взрослая школа футбола Вторая лига 23 (19+4) 12
7 Собко Павел Эльбрус Премьер-лига 23 (13+10) 8
8 Соломатин Игнат Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 23 (18+5) 10
9 Марянин Иван ТФГ Первая лига 23 (14+9) 10
10 Берникович Никита Геометрия-Глонасс Премьер-лига 23 (18+5) 10
11 Леонов Олег Восход Премьер-лига 23 (14+9) 11
12 Лаптев Кирилл Fansport Первая лига 23 (17+6) 10
13 Козлов Валентин СШ «Смена» Премьер-лига 21 (15+6) 11
14 Хамидулин Динар Заисток Вторая лига 21 (13+8) 10
15 Рамазанов Раким Технология Первая лига 20 (13+7) 10
16 Криницин Виктор Эльбрус Премьер-лига 20 (14+6) 9
17 Петраченко Виктор Пешеходы Первая лига 19 (11+8) 10
18 Михеев Никита Логистика Премьер-лига 19 (7+12) 11
19 Воробьев Евгений Лотос Первая лига 19 (13+6) 10
20 Петров Сергей Взрослая школа футбола Вторая лига 18 (11+7) 12
21 Салахутдинов Руслан Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 18 (14+4) 9
22 Беликов Егор СШ «Смена» Премьер-лига 18 (12+6) 7
23 Грушин Андрей Fansport Первая лига 18 (11+7) 10
24 Арсланов Роман Логистика Премьер-лига 17 (10+7) 7
25 Карбышев Александр КПРФ Томск Премьер-лига 16 (14+2) 12
26 Беззубов Максим Газпром газораспределение Томск Вторая лига 16 (13+3) 8
27 Зиновкин Денис СКА Вторая лига 16 (6+10) 10
28 Коршунов Кирилл СШ «Смена» Премьер-лига 15 (5+10) 10
29 Пегушин Владимир ИТЦ Вторая лига 15 (7+8) 7
30 Токаев Владимир Торпедо Томск Вторая лига 15 (12+3) 9
31 Степанов Тимур Верста Премьер-лига 15 (11+4) 8
32 Луцков Виталий Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 14 (11+3) 9
33 Шестаев-Вальтер Федор Технология Первая лига 14 (6+8) 8
34 Надирашвили Давид Геометрия-Глонасс Премьер-лига 14 (9+5) 10
35 Юсубов Орхан Ермак Первая лига 14 (9+5) 8
36 Смирнов Сергей Ставки на спорт Вторая лига 14 (7+7) 9
37 Сергиенко Артём АЯН Вторая лига 14 (10+4) 7
38 Щульц Кирилл FC КIA Первая лига 14 (11+3) 9
39 Кадирходжаев Азизбек Взрослая школа футбола Вторая лига 14 (9+5) 5
40 Ламинский Александр КПРФ Томск Премьер-лига 13 (3+10) 12
41 Раззамазов Ефим Восход Премьер-лига 13 (7+6) 10
42 Коновалов Минай Торпедо Томск Вторая лига 13 (7+6) 10
43 Прибыткин Роман ТФГ Первая лига 13 (9+4) 6
44 Хитров Ярослав Логистика Премьер-лига 13 (7+6) 10
45 Зубрицкий Александр Ставки на спорт Вторая лига 13 (8+5) 7
46 Кошелев Павел ТФГ Первая лига 13 (6+7) 10
47 Сокулов Олег КПРФ Томск Премьер-лига 13 (8+5) 9
48 Беспалов Валерий Эльбрус Премьер-лига 12 (11+1) 10
49 Бадеев Чингис Технология Первая лига 12 (9+3) 10
50 Максимов Максим Новые окна Премьер-лига 12 (10+2) 9
51 Паршиков Дмитрий Газпром газораспределение Томск Вторая лига 12 (5+7) 9
52 Денисенко Денис FC КIA-2 Вторая лига 12 (7+5) 8
53 Самойлов Юрий СШ «Смена» Премьер-лига 12 (10+2) 11
54 Серазетдинов Владислав ТФГ Первая лига 12 (7+5) 9
55 Агаев Амид СКА Вторая лига 12 (8+4) 10
56 Морозкин Александр Рента Первая лига 11 (8+3) 11
57 Радзиевский Евгений Рента Первая лига 11 (7+4) 6
58 Худышкин Дмитрий Ставки на спорт Вторая лига 11 (5+6) 7
59 Татаринцев Артем Восход Премьер-лига 11 (11+0) 8
60 Подгорный Артём Новые окна Премьер-лига 11 (7+4) 9
61 Усачев Александр Торпедо Томск Вторая лига 11 (6+5) 7
62 Синяков Артем Газпром газораспределение Томск Вторая лига 11 (8+3) 10
63 Липинский Максим Восход Премьер-лига 11 (9+2) 7
64 Ледовских Алексей Взрослая школа футбола Вторая лига 10 (7+3) 5
65 Баженов Сергей FC КIA-2 Вторая лига 10 (4+6) 4
66 Семенов Михаил FC КIA-2 Вторая лига 10 (7+3) 8
67 Серебряков Денис Пешеходы Первая лига 10 (7+3) 9
68 Байгулов Никита Рента Первая лига 10 (6+4) 10
69 Соколов Павел ИТЦ Вторая лига 10 (6+4) 5
70 Рубанович Михаил Integree Первая лига 10 (5+5) 10
71 Шутов Владимир Integree Первая лига 10 (8+2) 7
72 Хачатрян Айказ Новые окна Премьер-лига 10 (5+5) 8
73 Сидоров Евгений Торпедо Томск Вторая лига 10 (4+6) 7
74 Семенов Иван Верста Премьер-лига 10 (3+7) 8
75 Шитц Артур FC КIA Первая лига 10 (6+4) 8
76 Извольский Валерий КПРФ Томск Премьер-лига 10 (6+4) 6
77 Наумов Олег Торпедо Томск Вторая лига 10 (5+5) 8
78 Антончик Роман Восход Премьер-лига 10 (5+5) 11
79 Бессонов Александр ТомскНИПИнефть Премьер-лига 10 (6+4) 7
80 Шворнев Дмитрий Новые окна Премьер-лига 9 (5+4) 8
81 Головенко Максим Взрослая школа футбола Вторая лига 9 (5+4) 6
82 Стринжа Евгений СКА Вторая лига 9 (5+4) 10
83 Водолажченко Сергей Газпром газораспределение Томск Вторая лига 9 (4+5) 9
84 Суховейко Тимур FC КIA Первая лига 9 (5+4) 8
85 Бельдинский Вячеслав Логистика Премьер-лига 9 (8+1) 7
86 Новоселов Степан Торпедо Томск Вторая лига 9 (7+2) 6
87 Шелепов Дмитрий Integree Первая лига 9 (6+3) 8
88 Савошкин Вадим СШ «Смена» Премьер-лига 9 (6+3) 10
89 Файзулин Валерий ТомскНИПИнефть Премьер-лига 9 (4+5) 8
90 Матюнин Александр СШ «Смена» Премьер-лига 9 (8+1) 9
91 Акульев Никита Integree Первая лига 9 (6+3) 10
92 Ена Вячеслав Ставки на спорт Вторая лига 9 (7+2) 7
93 Падалко Александр Рента Первая лига 9 (6+3) 6
94 Жамсуев Амгалан FC КIA Первая лига 9 (3+6) 8
95 Масленников Роман ТФГ Первая лига 9 (3+6) 7
96 Моисеенко Максим Взрослая школа футбола Вторая лига 8 (7+1) 3
97 Герасимов Денис Восход Премьер-лига 8 (6+2) 7
98 Узденов Марк Эльбрус Премьер-лига 8 (4+4) 8
99 Солопун Федор Заисток Вторая лига 8 (4+4) 9
100 Гусев Владимир Новые окна Премьер-лига 8 (3+5) 3
101 Гостюнин Константин Заисток Вторая лига 8 (5+3) 7
102 Козяев Константин Технология Первая лига 8 (7+1) 7
103 Кациев Ваха Зоркальцево Первая лига 8 (5+3) 6
104 Сухих Сергей АЯН Вторая лига 8 (4+4) 5
105 Фаут Евгений ТомскНИПИнефть Премьер-лига 8 (6+2) 9
106 Макарычев Андрей Эльбрус Премьер-лига 7 (1+6) 8
107 Ястребов Денис Эльбрус Премьер-лига 7 (4+3) 4
108 Милькевич Михаил Пешеходы Первая лига 7 (5+2) 5
109 Бахтин Алексей Пешеходы Первая лига 7 (6+1) 7
110 Борисов Игорь Пешеходы Первая лига 7 (6+1) 10
111 Борисов Павел Пешеходы Первая лига 7 (4+3) 8
112 Алексеев Алексей Ермак Первая лига 7 (4+3) 7
113 Носков Артем Fansport Первая лига 7 (4+3) 10
114 Сивин Никита FC КIA Первая лига 7 (4+3) 10
115 Огарев Андрей Восход Премьер-лига 7 (4+3) 6
116 Долгов Дмитрий Зоркальцево Первая лига 7 (4+3) 9
117 Самойлов Василий Эльбрус Премьер-лига 7 (3+4) 6
118 Старовойтов Роман ИТЦ Вторая лига 7 (4+3) 3
119 Чередниченко Владимир Верста Премьер-лига 7 (2+5) 4
120 Егоров Дмитрий FC КIA Первая лига 7 (5+2) 6
121 Пичуев Никита Лотос Первая лига 7 (3+4) 10
122 Яковлев Иван СКА Вторая лига 7 (3+4) 8
123 Вифлянцев Александр Газпром газораспределение Томск Вторая лига 7 (5+2) 8
124 Трусов Дмитрий Геометрия-Глонасс Премьер-лига 6 (3+3) 8
125 Лысов Евгений КПРФ Томск Премьер-лига 6 (4+2) 9
126 Неретин Юрий Рента Первая лига 6 (1+5) 9
127 Шумков Марк СКА Вторая лига 6 (1+5) 7
128 Бобров Сергей Верста Премьер-лига 6 (4+2) 6
129 Аниканов Виктор Звезда Вторая лига 6 (5+1) 1
130 Солдатенко Евгений FC КIA Первая лига 6 (5+1) 8
131 Скоренцев Александр Integree Первая лига 6 (0+6) 9
132 Добнер Григорий Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 6 (3+3) 10
133 Печуркин Алексей Fansport Первая лига 6 (5+1) 10
134 Фирсов Николай АЯН Вторая лига 6 (5+1) 3
135 Менщиков Александр ИТЦ Вторая лига 6 (4+2) 5
136 Смагулов Максат Технология Первая лига 6 (5+1) 7
137 Худяков Сергей Зоркальцево Первая лига 6 (6+0) 3
138 Майстер Даниил Геометрия-Глонасс Премьер-лига 6 (3+3) 10
139 Плевака Константин СКА Вторая лига 6 (4+2) 5
140 Мерзляков Станислав Логистика Премьер-лига 6 (6+0) 12
141 Бубес Александр Ставки на спорт Вторая лига 6 (2+4) 7
142 Ашурков Андрей FC КIA Первая лига 6 (1+5) 5
143 Куклин Родион FC КIA Первая лига 6 (2+4) 6
144 Херман Дмитрий Fansport Первая лига 6 (2+4) 10
145 Матыскин Дмитрий Зоркальцево Первая лига 6 (3+3) 9
146 Курбатов Игорь Взрослая школа футбола Вторая лига 6 (5+1) 9
147 Олифиренко Константин Восход Премьер-лига 6 (2+4) 10
148 Отмахал Владислав Лотос Первая лига 6 (2+4) 6
149 Тарасов Владимир Лотос Первая лига 6 (4+2) 6
150 Денисов Валерий КПРФ Томск Премьер-лига 5 (3+2) 4
151 Щукин Александр Пешеходы Первая лига 5 (4+1) 2
152 Петров Артем Ермак Первая лига 5 (3+2) 7
153 Князев Александр Звезда Вторая лига 5 (4+1) 3
154 Вершинин Альберт Пешеходы Первая лига 5 (3+2) 10
155 Сазонов Алексей Ермак Первая лига 5 (3+2) 3
156 Арышев Евгений Новые окна Премьер-лига 5 (3+2) 7
157 Кузнецов Андрей Восход Премьер-лига 5 (2+3) 7
158 Лихачев Александр ИТЦ Вторая лига 5 (3+2) 4
159 Макурин Антон FC КIA-2 Вторая лига 5 (2+3) 8
160 Горковенко Алексей ТомскНИПИнефть Премьер-лига 5 (4+1) 10
161 Васильев Дмитрий Логистика Премьер-лига 5 (3+2) 4
162 Бакиев Насир Новрузоли оглы Взрослая школа футбола Вторая лига 5 (5+0) 7
163 Суханкин Степан КПРФ Томск Премьер-лига 5 (4+1) 8
164 Никифоров Виктор КПРФ Томск Премьер-лига 5 (3+2) 9
165 Перфильев Иван ТомскНИПИнефть Премьер-лига 5 (2+3) 9
166 Ибадов Саид Логистика Премьер-лига 5 (3+2) 6
167 Васильев Виталий Технология Первая лига 5 (4+1) 4
168 Малых Денис Ермак Первая лига 5 (4+1) 4
169 Шаронов Алексей СКА Вторая лига 5 (3+2) 7
170 Рыков Максим Восход Премьер-лига 5 (2+3) 5
171 Титов Даниил Зоркальцево Первая лига 5 (4+1) 9
172 Мадаминов Мирон Логистика Премьер-лига 5 (4+1) 7
173 Воронин Сергей ТомскНИПИнефть Премьер-лига 5 (2+3) 6
174 Шагдыров Батор ИТЦ Вторая лига 5 (2+3) 5
175 Филиппов Дмитрий Заисток Вторая лига 5 (4+1) 9
176 Фатуллаев Ариз Заисток Вторая лига 5 (4+1) 7
177 Трусов Иван Геометрия-Глонасс Премьер-лига 4 (2+2) 10
178 Уфимцев Алексей Рента Первая лига 4 (4+0) 9
179 Эргардт Дмитрий Звезда Вторая лига 4 (3+1) 5
180 Голубев Владимир Новые окна Премьер-лига 4 (1+3) 5
181 Ермолаев Федор Зоркальцево Первая лига 4 (1+3) 7
182 Перегон Алексей FC КIA-2 Вторая лига 4 (3+1) 6
183 Вагапов Илья Рента Первая лига 4 (1+3) 5
184 Малых Михаил Ермак Первая лига 4 (2+2) 4
185 Артеменко Артемий Новые окна Премьер-лига 4 (3+1) 6
186 Глазырин Роман ИТЦ Вторая лига 4 (3+1) 3
187 Жариков Роман Рента Первая лига 4 (3+1) 7
188 Недосеков Денис Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 4 (0+4) 3
189 Никифоров Николай Лотос Первая лига 4 (2+2) 8
190 Чумаков Максим СШ «Смена» Премьер-лига 4 (4+0) 5
191 Тараскин Сергей Верста Премьер-лига 4 (4+0) 4
192 Киргефнер Михаил Integree Первая лига 4 (3+1) 9
193 Родионов Сергей АЯН Вторая лига 4 (4+0) 5
194 Зорин Антон Integree Первая лига 4 (2+2) 7
195 Долженков Евгений АЯН Вторая лига 4 (4+0) 3
196 Елагин Игорь ИТЦ Вторая лига 4 (0+4) 6
197 Зубенин Андрей Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 4 (2+2) 12
198 Приходько Иван FC КIA-2 Вторая лига 4 (3+1) 6
199 Ветров Владислав КПРФ Томск Премьер-лига 4 (2+2) 12
200 Масленников Максим Взрослая школа футбола Вторая лига 4 (1+3) 11
201 Исаев Рамин FC КIA-2 Вторая лига 4 (2+2) 6
202 Поляков Сергей Заисток Вторая лига 4 (3+1) 6
203 Карапетян Карен Ермак Первая лига 4 (4+0) 5
204 Марков Вячеслав Лотос Первая лига 4 (3+1) 7
205 Зайцев Сергей Торпедо Томск Вторая лига 4 (2+2) 6
206 Свистунов Владимир Торпедо Томск Вторая лига 4 (3+1) 10
207 Скороходов Алексей Звезда Вторая лига 4 (2+2) 4
208 Фереферов Павел Верста Премьер-лига 4 (3+1) 9
209 Русс Даниил АЯН Вторая лига 4 (4+0) 5
210 Бушма Андрей FC КIA-2 Вторая лига 4 (3+1) 3
211 Обухов Илья Рента Первая лига 3 (1+2) 3
212 Фанасютин Ярослав Геометрия-Глонасс Премьер-лига 3 (0+3) 4
213 Черепанов Роман Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 3 (2+1) 3
214 Саруев Даниил Логистика Премьер-лига 3 (3+0) 5
215 Лесик Сергей Газпром газораспределение Томск Вторая лига 3 (1+2) 10
216 Музыкин Тимофей Лотос Первая лига 3 (1+2) 3
217 Селиванов Никита Технология Первая лига 3 (3+0) 3
218 Алехин Илья FC КIA Первая лига 3 (3+0) 5
219 Черепанов Антон СКА Вторая лига 3 (3+0) 7
220 Егоров Антон Пешеходы Первая лига 3 (2+1) 9
221 Попело Александр Эльбрус Премьер-лига 3 (3+0) 5
222 Кислов Даниил Рента Первая лига 3 (2+1) 7
223 Старков Виталий КПРФ Томск Премьер-лига 3 (1+2) 6
224 Пронин Михаил Ставки на спорт Вторая лига 3 (3+0) 7
225 Чупиков Иван Fansport Первая лига 3 (0+3) 7
226 Долин Владимир Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 3 (3+0) 5
227 Лумпов Евгений Fansport Первая лига 3 (3+0) 4
228 Менделев Дмитрий СШ «Смена» Премьер-лига 3 (3+0) 3
229 Митерев Антон Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 3 (1+2) 2
230 Мальцев Кирилл Эльбрус Премьер-лига 3 (1+2) 5
231 Хомутинников Алексей Технология Первая лига 3 (2+1) 5
232 Овчаров Леонид КПРФ Томск Премьер-лига 3 (0+3) 5
233 Дружинин Даниил Восход Премьер-лига 3 (2+1) 9
234 Чернышов Кирилл FC КIA-2 Вторая лига 3 (2+1) 6
235 Авдеенко Владимир Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 3 (0+3) 10
236 Копанев Давид Новые окна Премьер-лига 3 (2+1) 5
237 Вьюник Александр ИТЦ Вторая лига 3 (1+2) 4
238 Фомин Роман Верста Премьер-лига 3 (3+0) 4
239 Привалов Александр Рента Первая лига 3 (2+1) 9
240 Кулагин Артем ТомскНИПИнефть Премьер-лига 3 (3+0) 6
241 Волков Игорь ТомскНИПИнефть Премьер-лига 3 (2+1) 6
242 Мамелин Андрей Лотос Первая лига 3 (2+1) 7
243 Кандауров Виктор Торпедо Томск Вторая лига 3 (3+0) 5
244 Романов Сергей АЯН Вторая лига 3 (1+2) 5
245 Климанов Андрей Взрослая школа футбола Вторая лига 2 (0+2) 12
246 Дягилев Семен FC КIA Первая лига 2 (2+0) 9
247 Григорьев Иван Пешеходы Первая лига 2 (0+2) 9
248 Шестаков Андрей Торпедо Томск Вторая лига 2 (1+1) 8
249 Кузнецов Дмитрий Звезда Вторая лига 2 (0+2) 4
250 Ходаков Артем Пешеходы Первая лига 2 (0+2) 3
251 Шарибзянов Марат Пешеходы Первая лига 2 (2+0) 7
252 Зеленин Вячеслав Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 2 (1+1) 4
253 Гоппе Андрей Пешеходы Первая лига 2 (0+2) 6
254 Галажинский Станислав Fansport Первая лига 2 (1+1) 3
255 Ломиворотов Леонид Integree Первая лига 2 (1+1) 4
256 Климов Александр Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 2 (2+0) 6
257 Родиков Александр КПРФ Томск Премьер-лига 2 (1+1) 3
258 Усаченко Роман Звезда Вторая лига 2 (2+0) 4
259 Ступин Дмитрий ИТЦ Вторая лига 2 (2+0) 4
260 Решотка Виктор Газпром газораспределение Томск Вторая лига 2 (1+1) 9
261 Смолин Денис Лотос Первая лига 2 (1+1) 5
262 Ли Дмитрий Технология Первая лига 2 (1+1) 4
263 Казарин Иван Integree Первая лига 2 (1+1) 9
264 Варламов Максим СШ «Смена» Премьер-лига 2 (1+1) 2
265 Леченко Константин СШ «Смена» Премьер-лига 2 (0+2) 10
266 Кукарских Александр Верста Премьер-лига 2 (1+1) 2
267 Крымский Илья Логистика Премьер-лига 2 (0+2) 6
268 Веремейчик Александр Лотос Первая лига 2 (0+2) 9
269 Солдатенко Иван Взрослая школа футбола Вторая лига 2 (0+2) 11
270 Фирсин Андрей Логистика Премьер-лига 2 (1+1) 5
271 Конев Константин Рента Первая лига 2 (1+1) 7
272 Егельский Александр АЯН Вторая лига 2 (2+0) 3
273 Войтик Денис КПРФ Томск Премьер-лига 2 (2+0) 1
274 Сиволап Денис Ставки на спорт Вторая лига 2 (2+0) 7
275 Классен Вячеслав Верста Премьер-лига 2 (1+1) 4
276 Маркелов Михаил СШ «Смена» Премьер-лига 2 (1+1) 3
277 Шелпаков Вадим СКА Вторая лига 2 (0+2) 6
278 Крицкий Иван Новые окна Премьер-лига 2 (1+1) 1
279 Радюков Иван Заисток Вторая лига 2 (2+0) 10
280 Перков Алексей Логистика Премьер-лига 2 (2+0) 7
281 Молев Егор Ставки на спорт Вторая лига 2 (0+2) 9
282 Марочкин Иван Звезда Вторая лига 2 (0+2) 4
283 Бекиров Максим КПРФ Томск Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 3
284 Крымский Анатолий Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 1 (0+1) 12
285 Каширо Александр Логистика Премьер-лига 1 (0+1) 11
286 Иванов Георгий FC КIA Первая лига 1 (0+1) 9
287 Лахин Алексей Торпедо Томск Вторая лига 1 (1+0) 7
288 Гольцов Станислав Пешеходы Первая лига 1 (0+1) 2
289 Горюнов Игорь Верста Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 5
290 Башкирцев Данил Ермак Первая лига 1 (0+1) 5
291 Буланов Владимир Новые окна Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 7
292 Ручкин Виктор ТомскНИПИнефть Премьер-лига 1 (0+1) 2
293 Павлов Александр Лотос Первая лига 1 (1+0) 5
294 Поддоскин Вячеслав Ермак Первая лига 1 (1+0) 5
295 Муталимов Ализамин Эльдар Ермак Первая лига 1 (1+0) 6
296 Унжаков Константин Лотос Первая лига 1 (1+0) 1
297 Вагнер Евгений Integree Первая лига 1 (1+0) 2
298 Джежора Валерий ТомскНИПИнефть Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 3
299 Окишев Евгений АЯН Вторая лига 1 (0+1) 4
300 Пегушин Степан ИТЦ Вторая лига 1 (0+1) 5
301 Музафаров Константин Ставки на спорт Вторая лига 1 (0+1) 3
302 Попов Никита Геометрия-Глонасс Премьер-лига 1 (0+1) 6
303 Грузнов Никита Ермак Первая лига 1 (1+0) 8
304 Янович Максим FC КIA-2 Вторая лига 1 (0+1) 9
305 Курнявко Дмитрий Ермак Первая лига 1 (0+1) 5
306 Сувидов Артур СШ «Смена» Премьер-лига 1 (0+1) 12
307 Востров Алексей Зоркальцево Первая лига 1 (1+0) 4
308 Федорович Алексей FC КIA-2 Вторая лига 1 (1+0) 3
309 Иванников Олег Ермак Первая лига 1 (1+0) 2
310 Буяк Виктор ТФГ Первая лига 1 (0+1) 6
311 Огарко Юрий Лотос Первая лига 1 (0+1) 5
312 Беркут Алексей Верста Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 4
313 Бодуков Адар ИТЦ Вторая лига 1 (1+0) 2
314 Финаев Михаил Геометрия-Глонасс Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 2
315 Колмаков Ярослав FC КIA-2 Вторая лига 1 (1+0) 3
316 Дедюра Никита Логистика Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 4
317 Яворский Михаил Ермак Первая лига 1 (0+1) 7
318 Быков Кирилл Восход Премьер-лига 1 (0+1) 7
319 Науменко Александр Восход Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 3
320 Гарибли Джавидан Ермак Первая лига 1 (1+0) 2
321 Киреев Сергей Верста Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 7
322 Абрамчук Станислав АЯН Вторая лига 1 (1+0) 6
323 Панов Алексей Технология Первая лига 1 (0+1) 2
324 Косухин Иван ТомскНИПИнефть Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 9
325 Собянин Владимир ТомскНИПИнефть Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 5
326 Мамашев Николай Взрослая школа футбола Вторая лига 1 (1+0) 4
327 Теличко Сергей СШ «Смена» Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 6
328 Такылбаев Ерлан СКА Вторая лига 1 (0+1) 4
329 Шмырин Тимур Лотос Первая лига 1 (0+1) 3
330 Иванилов Максим Торпедо Томск Вторая лига 1 (0+1) 5
331 Рыбин Сергей Торпедо Томск Вторая лига 1 (1+0) 3
332 Таныгин Антон Заисток Вторая лига 1 (0+1) 7
333 Чапанов Зураб Газпром газораспределение Томск Вторая лига 1 (0+1) 10
334 Пушин Константин Ставки на спорт Вторая лига 1 (1+0) 1
335 Зрютин Михаил Взрослая школа футбола Вторая лига 1 (1+0) 1
336 Хлунов Михаил Fansport Первая лига 1 (1+0) 5
337 Плахов Сергей АЯН Вторая лига 1 (0+1) 3
338 Попов Денис Взрослая школа футбола Вторая лига 1 (1+0) 2