Забыли пароль?    Регистрация   


  Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол (Пен) Игры
1 Пшеничников Денис Fansport Первая лига 41 (23+18) 10
2 Кононов Александр СКА Вторая лига 38 (33+5) 11
3 Сергеев Станислав Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 33 (20+13) 11
4 Оганесян Давид Логистика Премьер-лига 30 (24+6) 12
5 Байдаров Дмитрий ТФГ Первая лига 27 (19+8) 10
6 Собко Павел Эльбрус Премьер-лига 23 (13+10) 8
7 Лаптев Кирилл Fansport Первая лига 23 (17+6) 10
8 Берникович Никита Геометрия-Глонасс Премьер-лига 23 (18+5) 10
9 Марянин Иван ТФГ Первая лига 23 (14+9) 10
10 Соломатин Игнат Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 23 (18+5) 11
11 Боруш Алексей Взрослая школа футбола Вторая лига 23 (19+4) 12
12 Леонов Олег Восход Премьер-лига 23 (14+9) 11
13 Салахутдинов Руслан Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 21 (16+5) 10
14 Козлов Валентин СШ «Смена» Премьер-лига 21 (15+6) 11
15 Хамидулин Динар Заисток Вторая лига 21 (13+8) 10
16 Криницин Виктор Эльбрус Премьер-лига 20 (14+6) 9
17 Рамазанов Раким Технология Первая лига 20 (13+7) 10
18 Петраченко Виктор Пешеходы Первая лига 19 (11+8) 10
19 Воробьев Евгений Лотос Первая лига 19 (13+6) 10
20 Михеев Никита Логистика Премьер-лига 19 (7+12) 11
21 Карбышев Александр КПРФ Томск Премьер-лига 19 (16+3) 13
22 Грушин Андрей Fansport Первая лига 18 (11+7) 10
23 Петров Сергей Взрослая школа футбола Вторая лига 18 (11+7) 12
24 Беликов Егор СШ «Смена» Премьер-лига 18 (12+6) 7
25 Арсланов Роман Логистика Премьер-лига 17 (10+7) 7
26 Беззубов Максим Газпром газораспределение Томск Вторая лига 16 (13+3) 8
27 Зиновкин Денис СКА Вторая лига 16 (6+10) 10
28 Степанов Тимур Верста Премьер-лига 15 (11+4) 8
29 Пегушин Владимир ИТЦ Вторая лига 15 (7+8) 7
30 Коршунов Кирилл СШ «Смена» Премьер-лига 15 (5+10) 10
31 Токаев Владимир Торпедо Томск Вторая лига 15 (12+3) 9
32 Надирашвили Давид Геометрия-Глонасс Премьер-лига 14 (9+5) 10
33 Юсубов Орхан Ермак Первая лига 14 (9+5) 8
34 Луцков Виталий Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 14 (11+3) 9
35 Щульц Кирилл FC КIA Первая лига 14 (11+3) 9
36 Кадирходжаев Азизбек Взрослая школа футбола Вторая лига 14 (9+5) 5
37 Ламинский Александр КПРФ Томск Премьер-лига 14 (3+11) 13
38 Шестаев-Вальтер Федор Технология Первая лига 14 (6+8) 8
39 Смирнов Сергей Ставки на спорт Вторая лига 14 (7+7) 9
40 Сергиенко Артём АЯН Вторая лига 14 (10+4) 7
41 Хитров Ярослав Логистика Премьер-лига 13 (7+6) 10
42 Прибыткин Роман ТФГ Первая лига 13 (9+4) 6
43 Кошелев Павел ТФГ Первая лига 13 (6+7) 10
44 Раззамазов Ефим Восход Премьер-лига 13 (7+6) 10
45 Сокулов Олег КПРФ Томск Премьер-лига 13 (8+5) 9
46 Зубрицкий Александр Ставки на спорт Вторая лига 13 (8+5) 7
47 Коновалов Минай Торпедо Томск Вторая лига 13 (7+6) 10
48 Беспалов Валерий Эльбрус Премьер-лига 12 (11+1) 10
49 Максимов Максим Новые окна Премьер-лига 12 (10+2) 9
50 Серазетдинов Владислав ТФГ Первая лига 12 (7+5) 9
51 Паршиков Дмитрий Газпром газораспределение Томск Вторая лига 12 (5+7) 9
52 Самойлов Юрий СШ «Смена» Премьер-лига 12 (10+2) 11
53 Извольский Валерий КПРФ Томск Премьер-лига 12 (6+6) 7
54 Бадеев Чингис Технология Первая лига 12 (9+3) 10
55 Денисенко Денис FC КIA-2 Вторая лига 12 (7+5) 8
56 Агаев Амид СКА Вторая лига 12 (8+4) 10
57 Подгорный Артём Новые окна Премьер-лига 11 (7+4) 9
58 Синяков Артем Газпром газораспределение Томск Вторая лига 11 (8+3) 10
59 Морозкин Александр Рента Первая лига 11 (8+3) 11
60 Радзиевский Евгений Рента Первая лига 11 (7+4) 6
61 Татаринцев Артем Восход Премьер-лига 11 (11+0) 8
62 Липинский Максим Восход Премьер-лига 11 (9+2) 7
63 Худышкин Дмитрий Ставки на спорт Вторая лига 11 (5+6) 7
64 Усачев Александр Торпедо Томск Вторая лига 11 (6+5) 7
65 Серебряков Денис Пешеходы Первая лига 10 (7+3) 9
66 Хачатрян Айказ Новые окна Премьер-лига 10 (5+5) 8
67 Рубанович Михаил Integree Первая лига 10 (5+5) 10
68 Шутов Владимир Integree Первая лига 10 (8+2) 7
69 Бессонов Александр ТомскНИПИнефть Премьер-лига 10 (6+4) 7
70 Семенов Иван Верста Премьер-лига 10 (3+7) 8
71 Соколов Павел ИТЦ Вторая лига 10 (6+4) 5
72 Шитц Артур FC КIA Первая лига 10 (6+4) 8
73 Байгулов Никита Рента Первая лига 10 (6+4) 10
74 Ледовских Алексей Взрослая школа футбола Вторая лига 10 (7+3) 5
75 Антончик Роман Восход Премьер-лига 10 (5+5) 11
76 Баженов Сергей FC КIA-2 Вторая лига 10 (4+6) 4
77 Семенов Михаил FC КIA-2 Вторая лига 10 (7+3) 8
78 Сидоров Евгений Торпедо Томск Вторая лига 10 (4+6) 7
79 Наумов Олег Торпедо Томск Вторая лига 10 (5+5) 8
80 Шворнев Дмитрий Новые окна Премьер-лига 9 (5+4) 8
81 Шелепов Дмитрий Integree Первая лига 9 (6+3) 8
82 Акульев Никита Integree Первая лига 9 (6+3) 10
83 Файзулин Валерий ТомскНИПИнефть Премьер-лига 9 (4+5) 8
84 Бельдинский Вячеслав Логистика Премьер-лига 9 (8+1) 7
85 Масленников Роман ТФГ Первая лига 9 (3+6) 7
86 Водолажченко Сергей Газпром газораспределение Томск Вторая лига 9 (4+5) 9
87 Суховейко Тимур FC КIA Первая лига 9 (5+4) 8
88 Жамсуев Амгалан FC КIA Первая лига 9 (3+6) 8
89 Падалко Александр Рента Первая лига 9 (6+3) 6
90 Головенко Максим Взрослая школа футбола Вторая лига 9 (5+4) 6
91 Матюнин Александр СШ «Смена» Премьер-лига 9 (8+1) 9
92 Савошкин Вадим СШ «Смена» Премьер-лига 9 (6+3) 10
93 Стринжа Евгений СКА Вторая лига 9 (5+4) 10
94 Ена Вячеслав Ставки на спорт Вторая лига 9 (7+2) 7
95 Новоселов Степан Торпедо Томск Вторая лига 9 (7+2) 6
96 Узденов Марк Эльбрус Премьер-лига 8 (4+4) 8
97 Гусев Владимир Новые окна Премьер-лига 8 (3+5) 3
98 Фаут Евгений ТомскНИПИнефть Премьер-лига 8 (6+2) 9
99 Моисеенко Максим Взрослая школа футбола Вторая лига 8 (7+1) 3
100 Герасимов Денис Восход Премьер-лига 8 (6+2) 7
101 Козяев Константин Технология Первая лига 8 (7+1) 7
102 Кациев Ваха Зоркальцево Первая лига 8 (5+3) 6
103 Гостюнин Константин Заисток Вторая лига 8 (5+3) 7
104 Солопун Федор Заисток Вторая лига 8 (4+4) 9
105 Сухих Сергей АЯН Вторая лига 8 (4+4) 5
106 Бахтин Алексей Пешеходы Первая лига 7 (6+1) 7
107 Борисов Игорь Пешеходы Первая лига 7 (6+1) 10
108 Борисов Павел Пешеходы Первая лига 7 (4+3) 8
109 Милькевич Михаил Пешеходы Первая лига 7 (5+2) 5
110 Макарычев Андрей Эльбрус Премьер-лига 7 (1+6) 8
111 Самойлов Василий Эльбрус Премьер-лига 7 (3+4) 6
112 Ястребов Денис Эльбрус Премьер-лига 7 (4+3) 4
113 Носков Артем Fansport Первая лига 7 (4+3) 10
114 Пичуев Никита Лотос Первая лига 7 (3+4) 10
115 Чередниченко Владимир Верста Премьер-лига 7 (2+5) 4
116 Алексеев Алексей Ермак Первая лига 7 (4+3) 7
117 Старовойтов Роман ИТЦ Вторая лига 7 (4+3) 3
118 Вифлянцев Александр Газпром газораспределение Томск Вторая лига 7 (5+2) 8
119 Сивин Никита FC КIA Первая лига 7 (4+3) 10
120 Егоров Дмитрий FC КIA Первая лига 7 (5+2) 6
121 Огарев Андрей Восход Премьер-лига 7 (4+3) 6
122 Долгов Дмитрий Зоркальцево Первая лига 7 (4+3) 9
123 Яковлев Иван СКА Вторая лига 7 (3+4) 8
124 Аниканов Виктор Звезда Вторая лига 6 (5+1) 1
125 Скоренцев Александр Integree Первая лига 6 (0+6) 9
126 Херман Дмитрий Fansport Первая лига 6 (2+4) 10
127 Печуркин Алексей Fansport Первая лига 6 (5+1) 10
128 Отмахал Владислав Лотос Первая лига 6 (2+4) 6
129 Тарасов Владимир Лотос Первая лига 6 (4+2) 6
130 Майстер Даниил Геометрия-Глонасс Премьер-лига 6 (3+3) 10
131 Трусов Дмитрий Геометрия-Глонасс Премьер-лига 6 (3+3) 8
132 Мерзляков Станислав Логистика Премьер-лига 6 (6+0) 12
133 Бобров Сергей Верста Премьер-лига 6 (4+2) 6
134 Менщиков Александр ИТЦ Вторая лига 6 (4+2) 5
135 Добнер Григорий Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 6 (3+3) 11
136 Солдатенко Евгений FC КIA Первая лига 6 (5+1) 8
137 Ашурков Андрей FC КIA Первая лига 6 (1+5) 5
138 Куклин Родион FC КIA Первая лига 6 (2+4) 6
139 Неретин Юрий Рента Первая лига 6 (1+5) 9
140 Курбатов Игорь Взрослая школа футбола Вторая лига 6 (5+1) 9
141 Олифиренко Константин Восход Премьер-лига 6 (2+4) 10
142 Лысов Евгений КПРФ Томск Премьер-лига 6 (4+2) 10
143 Суханкин Степан КПРФ Томск Премьер-лига 6 (5+1) 9
144 Смагулов Максат Технология Первая лига 6 (5+1) 7
145 Матыскин Дмитрий Зоркальцево Первая лига 6 (3+3) 9
146 Худяков Сергей Зоркальцево Первая лига 6 (6+0) 3
147 Шумков Марк СКА Вторая лига 6 (1+5) 7
148 Плевака Константин СКА Вторая лига 6 (4+2) 5
149 Бубес Александр Ставки на спорт Вторая лига 6 (2+4) 7
150 Фирсов Николай АЯН Вторая лига 6 (5+1) 3
151 Князев Александр Звезда Вторая лига 5 (4+1) 3
152 Вершинин Альберт Пешеходы Первая лига 5 (3+2) 10
153 Щукин Александр Пешеходы Первая лига 5 (4+1) 2
154 Арышев Евгений Новые окна Премьер-лига 5 (3+2) 7
155 Перфильев Иван ТомскНИПИнефть Премьер-лига 5 (2+3) 9
156 Горковенко Алексей ТомскНИПИнефть Премьер-лига 5 (4+1) 10
157 Воронин Сергей ТомскНИПИнефть Премьер-лига 5 (2+3) 6
158 Ибадов Саид Логистика Премьер-лига 5 (3+2) 6
159 Васильев Дмитрий Логистика Премьер-лига 5 (3+2) 4
160 Мадаминов Мирон Логистика Премьер-лига 5 (4+1) 7
161 Малых Денис Ермак Первая лига 5 (4+1) 4
162 Петров Артем Ермак Первая лига 5 (3+2) 7
163 Сазонов Алексей Ермак Первая лига 5 (3+2) 3
164 Шагдыров Батор ИТЦ Вторая лига 5 (2+3) 5
165 Лихачев Александр ИТЦ Вторая лига 5 (3+2) 4
166 Недосеков Денис Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 5 (1+4) 4
167 Бакиев Насир Новрузоли оглы Взрослая школа футбола Вторая лига 5 (5+0) 7
168 Кузнецов Андрей Восход Премьер-лига 5 (2+3) 7
169 Рыков Максим Восход Премьер-лига 5 (2+3) 5
170 Никифоров Виктор КПРФ Томск Премьер-лига 5 (3+2) 10
171 Денисов Валерий КПРФ Томск Премьер-лига 5 (3+2) 4
172 Ветров Владислав КПРФ Томск Премьер-лига 5 (2+3) 13
173 Васильев Виталий Технология Первая лига 5 (4+1) 4
174 Титов Даниил Зоркальцево Первая лига 5 (4+1) 9
175 Макурин Антон FC КIA-2 Вторая лига 5 (2+3) 8
176 Фатуллаев Ариз Заисток Вторая лига 5 (4+1) 7
177 Филиппов Дмитрий Заисток Вторая лига 5 (4+1) 9
178 Шаронов Алексей СКА Вторая лига 5 (3+2) 7
179 Эргардт Дмитрий Звезда Вторая лига 4 (3+1) 5
180 Скороходов Алексей Звезда Вторая лига 4 (2+2) 4
181 Артеменко Артемий Новые окна Премьер-лига 4 (3+1) 6
182 Голубев Владимир Новые окна Премьер-лига 4 (1+3) 5
183 Киргефнер Михаил Integree Первая лига 4 (3+1) 9
184 Зорин Антон Integree Первая лига 4 (2+2) 7
185 Марков Вячеслав Лотос Первая лига 4 (3+1) 7
186 Никифоров Николай Лотос Первая лига 4 (2+2) 8
187 Трусов Иван Геометрия-Глонасс Премьер-лига 4 (2+2) 10
188 Тараскин Сергей Верста Премьер-лига 4 (4+0) 4
189 Фереферов Павел Верста Премьер-лига 4 (3+1) 9
190 Карапетян Карен Ермак Первая лига 4 (4+0) 5
191 Малых Михаил Ермак Первая лига 4 (2+2) 4
192 Глазырин Роман ИТЦ Вторая лига 4 (3+1) 3
193 Елагин Игорь ИТЦ Вторая лига 4 (0+4) 6
194 Зубенин Андрей Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 4 (2+2) 13
195 Вагапов Илья Рента Первая лига 4 (1+3) 5
196 Жариков Роман Рента Первая лига 4 (3+1) 7
197 Уфимцев Алексей Рента Первая лига 4 (4+0) 9
198 Масленников Максим Взрослая школа футбола Вторая лига 4 (1+3) 11
199 Чумаков Максим СШ «Смена» Премьер-лига 4 (4+0) 5
200 Ермолаев Федор Зоркальцево Первая лига 4 (1+3) 7
201 Бушма Андрей FC КIA-2 Вторая лига 4 (3+1) 3
202 Исаев Рамин FC КIA-2 Вторая лига 4 (2+2) 6
203 Приходько Иван FC КIA-2 Вторая лига 4 (3+1) 6
204 Перегон Алексей FC КIA-2 Вторая лига 4 (3+1) 6
205 Поляков Сергей Заисток Вторая лига 4 (3+1) 6
206 Зайцев Сергей Торпедо Томск Вторая лига 4 (2+2) 6
207 Свистунов Владимир Торпедо Томск Вторая лига 4 (3+1) 10
208 Русс Даниил АЯН Вторая лига 4 (4+0) 5
209 Долженков Евгений АЯН Вторая лига 4 (4+0) 3
210 Родионов Сергей АЯН Вторая лига 4 (4+0) 5
211 Егоров Антон Пешеходы Первая лига 3 (2+1) 9
212 Мальцев Кирилл Эльбрус Премьер-лига 3 (1+2) 5
213 Попело Александр Эльбрус Премьер-лига 3 (3+0) 5
214 Копанев Давид Новые окна Премьер-лига 3 (2+1) 5
215 Чупиков Иван Fansport Первая лига 3 (0+3) 7
216 Лумпов Евгений Fansport Первая лига 3 (3+0) 4
217 Мамелин Андрей Лотос Первая лига 3 (2+1) 7
218 Музыкин Тимофей Лотос Первая лига 3 (1+2) 3
219 Фанасютин Ярослав Геометрия-Глонасс Премьер-лига 3 (0+3) 4
220 Кулагин Артем ТомскНИПИнефть Премьер-лига 3 (3+0) 6
221 Волков Игорь ТомскНИПИнефть Премьер-лига 3 (2+1) 6
222 Саруев Даниил Логистика Премьер-лига 3 (3+0) 5
223 Фомин Роман Верста Премьер-лига 3 (3+0) 4
224 Вьюник Александр ИТЦ Вторая лига 3 (1+2) 4
225 Лесик Сергей Газпром газораспределение Томск Вторая лига 3 (1+2) 10
226 Авдеенко Владимир Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 3 (0+3) 11
227 Митерев Антон Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 3 (1+2) 2
228 Долин Владимир Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 3 (3+0) 5
229 Черепанов Роман Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 3 (2+1) 3
230 Алехин Илья FC КIA Первая лига 3 (3+0) 5
231 Привалов Александр Рента Первая лига 3 (2+1) 9
232 Обухов Илья Рента Первая лига 3 (1+2) 3
233 Кислов Даниил Рента Первая лига 3 (2+1) 7
234 Дружинин Даниил Восход Премьер-лига 3 (2+1) 9
235 Менделев Дмитрий СШ «Смена» Премьер-лига 3 (3+0) 3
236 Овчаров Леонид КПРФ Томск Премьер-лига 3 (0+3) 6
237 Старков Виталий КПРФ Томск Премьер-лига 3 (1+2) 6
238 Бекиров Максим КПРФ Томск Премьер-лига 3 (3+0) 4
239 Селиванов Никита Технология Первая лига 3 (3+0) 3
240 Хомутинников Алексей Технология Первая лига 3 (2+1) 5
241 Чернышов Кирилл FC КIA-2 Вторая лига 3 (2+1) 6
242 Черепанов Антон СКА Вторая лига 3 (3+0) 7
243 Пронин Михаил Ставки на спорт Вторая лига 3 (3+0) 7
244 Кандауров Виктор Торпедо Томск Вторая лига 3 (3+0) 5
245 Романов Сергей АЯН Вторая лига 3 (1+2) 5
246 Усаченко Роман Звезда Вторая лига 2 (2+0) 4
247 Кузнецов Дмитрий Звезда Вторая лига 2 (0+2) 4
248 Марочкин Иван Звезда Вторая лига 2 (0+2) 4
249 Шарибзянов Марат Пешеходы Первая лига 2 (2+0) 7
250 Ходаков Артем Пешеходы Первая лига 2 (0+2) 3
251 Григорьев Иван Пешеходы Первая лига 2 (0+2) 9
252 Гоппе Андрей Пешеходы Первая лига 2 (0+2) 6
253 Крицкий Иван Новые окна Премьер-лига 2 (1+1) 1
254 Ломиворотов Леонид Integree Первая лига 2 (1+1) 4
255 Казарин Иван Integree Первая лига 2 (1+1) 9
256 Галажинский Станислав Fansport Первая лига 2 (1+1) 3
257 Веремейчик Александр Лотос Первая лига 2 (0+2) 9
258 Смолин Денис Лотос Первая лига 2 (1+1) 5
259 Крымский Илья Логистика Премьер-лига 2 (0+2) 6
260 Фирсин Андрей Логистика Премьер-лига 2 (1+1) 5
261 Перков Алексей Логистика Премьер-лига 2 (2+0) 7
262 Классен Вячеслав Верста Премьер-лига 2 (1+1) 4
263 Кукарских Александр Верста Премьер-лига 2 (1+1) 2
264 Ступин Дмитрий ИТЦ Вторая лига 2 (2+0) 4
265 Решотка Виктор Газпром газораспределение Томск Вторая лига 2 (1+1) 9
266 Климов Александр Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 2 (2+0) 7
267 Зеленин Вячеслав Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 2 (1+1) 4
268 Дягилев Семен FC КIA Первая лига 2 (2+0) 9
269 Конев Константин Рента Первая лига 2 (1+1) 7
270 Климанов Андрей Взрослая школа футбола Вторая лига 2 (0+2) 12
271 Солдатенко Иван Взрослая школа футбола Вторая лига 2 (0+2) 11
272 Варламов Максим СШ «Смена» Премьер-лига 2 (1+1) 2
273 Леченко Константин СШ «Смена» Премьер-лига 2 (0+2) 10
274 Маркелов Михаил СШ «Смена» Премьер-лига 2 (1+1) 3
275 Войтик Денис КПРФ Томск Премьер-лига 2 (2+0) 1
276 Родиков Александр КПРФ Томск Премьер-лига 2 (1+1) 3
277 Ли Дмитрий Технология Первая лига 2 (1+1) 4
278 Радюков Иван Заисток Вторая лига 2 (2+0) 10
279 Шелпаков Вадим СКА Вторая лига 2 (0+2) 6
280 Сиволап Денис Ставки на спорт Вторая лига 2 (2+0) 7
281 Молев Егор Ставки на спорт Вторая лига 2 (0+2) 9
282 Шестаков Андрей Торпедо Томск Вторая лига 2 (1+1) 8
283 Егельский Александр АЯН Вторая лига 2 (2+0) 3
284 Гольцов Станислав Пешеходы Первая лига 1 (0+1) 2
285 Буланов Владимир Новые окна Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 7
286 Вагнер Евгений Integree Первая лига 1 (1+0) 2
287 Хлунов Михаил Fansport Первая лига 1 (1+0) 5
288 Павлов Александр Лотос Первая лига 1 (1+0) 5
289 Унжаков Константин Лотос Первая лига 1 (1+0) 1
290 Огарко Юрий Лотос Первая лига 1 (0+1) 5
291 Шмырин Тимур Лотос Первая лига 1 (0+1) 3
292 Попов Никита Геометрия-Глонасс Премьер-лига 1 (0+1) 6
293 Финаев Михаил Геометрия-Глонасс Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 2
294 Собянин Владимир ТомскНИПИнефть Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 5
295 Джежора Валерий ТомскНИПИнефть Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 3
296 Ручкин Виктор ТомскНИПИнефть Премьер-лига 1 (0+1) 2
297 Косухин Иван ТомскНИПИнефть Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 9
298 Каширо Александр Логистика Премьер-лига 1 (0+1) 11
299 Дедюра Никита Логистика Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 4
300 Горюнов Игорь Верста Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 5
301 Беркут Алексей Верста Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 4
302 Киреев Сергей Верста Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 7
303 Буяк Виктор ТФГ Первая лига 1 (0+1) 6
304 Иванников Олег Ермак Первая лига 1 (1+0) 2
305 Грузнов Никита Ермак Первая лига 1 (1+0) 8
306 Яворский Михаил Ермак Первая лига 1 (0+1) 7
307 Поддоскин Вячеслав Ермак Первая лига 1 (1+0) 5
308 Курнявко Дмитрий Ермак Первая лига 1 (0+1) 5
309 Муталимов Ализамин Эльдар Ермак Первая лига 1 (1+0) 6
310 Башкирцев Данил Ермак Первая лига 1 (0+1) 5
311 Гарибли Джавидан Ермак Первая лига 1 (1+0) 2
312 Пегушин Степан ИТЦ Вторая лига 1 (0+1) 5
313 Бодуков Адар ИТЦ Вторая лига 1 (1+0) 2
314 Чапанов Зураб Газпром газораспределение Томск Вторая лига 1 (0+1) 10
315 Крымский Анатолий Сarbox.pro Премьер-лига 1 (0+1) 13
316 Иванов Георгий FC КIA Первая лига 1 (0+1) 9
317 Мамашев Николай Взрослая школа футбола Вторая лига 1 (1+0) 4
318 Попов Денис Взрослая школа футбола Вторая лига 1 (1+0) 2
319 Зрютин Михаил Взрослая школа футбола Вторая лига 1 (1+0) 1
320 Науменко Александр Восход Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 3
321 Быков Кирилл Восход Премьер-лига 1 (0+1) 7
322 Теличко Сергей СШ «Смена» Премьер-лига 1 (1+0) 6
323 Сувидов Артур СШ «Смена» Премьер-лига 1 (0+1) 12
324 Панов Алексей Технология Первая лига 1 (0+1) 2
325 Востров Алексей Зоркальцево Первая лига 1 (1+0) 4
326 Колмаков Ярослав FC КIA-2 Вторая лига 1 (1+0) 3
327 Федорович Алексей FC КIA-2 Вторая лига 1 (1+0) 3
328 Янович Максим FC КIA-2 Вторая лига 1 (0+1) 9
329 Таныгин Антон Заисток Вторая лига 1 (0+1) 7
330 Такылбаев Ерлан СКА Вторая лига 1 (0+1) 4
331 Музафаров Константин Ставки на спорт Вторая лига 1 (0+1) 3
332 Пушин Константин Ставки на спорт Вторая лига 1 (1+0) 1
333 Иванилов Максим Торпедо Томск Вторая лига 1 (0+1) 5
334 Рыбин Сергей Торпедо Томск Вторая лига 1 (1+0) 3
335 Лахин Алексей Торпедо Томск Вторая лига 1 (1+0) 7
336 Окишев Евгений АЯН Вторая лига 1 (0+1) 4
337 Плахов Сергей АЯН Вторая лига 1 (0+1) 3
338 Абрамчук Станислав АЯН Вторая лига 1 (1+0) 6