Забыли пароль?    Регистрация   


  Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол (Пен) Игры
1 Криницин Виктор Эльбрус Дивизион «A» 32 (0) 12
2 Беликов Егор Янтарь Дивизион «B» 19 (0) 12
3 Извольский Валерий КПРФ Томск Дивизион «A» 17 (0) 8
4 Курышин Константин Латат Дивизион «B» 15 (0) 11
5 Радзиевский Евгений Рента Дивизион «A» 15 (0) 8
6 Марянин Иван Геолог-Стимул Дивизион «A» 13 (2) 11
7 Рамазанов Раким Технология Дивизион «B» 15 (0) 9
8 Щукин Александр Фарфор Дивизион «A» 14 (0) 4
9 Альшин Иван Янтарь Дивизион «B» 13 (0) 8
10 Токаев Владимир Торпедо Томск Дивизион «A» 13 (0) 5
11 Боруш Алексей Взрослая школа футбола Дивизион «A» 12 (0) 10
12 Юсубов Орхан Верста Дивизион «B» 12 (0) 6
13 Кононов Александр Сибирь Дивизион «B» 12 (0) 10
14 Ламинский Александр КПРФ Томск Дивизион «A» 10 (0) 9
15 Афанасьев Илья Геолог-Стимул Дивизион «A» 9 (1) 11
16 Баранов Роман Латат Дивизион «B» 10 (0) 12
17 Арсланов Роман Технология Дивизион «B» 10 (0) 6
18 Михеев Никита Фарфор Дивизион «A» 10 (0) 8
19 Бекиров Максим КПРФ Томск Дивизион «A» 9 (0) 5
20 Баженов Сергей FC КIA Дивизион «B» 9 (0) 6
21 Шутин Андрей Латат Дивизион «B» 9 (0) 9
22 Стринжа Евгений Сибирь Дивизион «B» 8 (0) 9
23 Беззубов Максим Фарфор Дивизион «A» 8 (0) 9
24 Юсупов Алмаз Фарфор Дивизион «A» 8 (0) 8
25 Жариков Роман Рента Дивизион «A» 8 (0) 10
26 Алексеенко Дмитрий Янтарь Дивизион «B» 8 (0) 9
27 Омаралиев Алмаз Верста Дивизион «B» 8 (0) 6
28 Степанов Тимур Верста Дивизион «B» 8 (0) 9
29 Ястребов Денис Латат Дивизион «B» 7 (0) 11
30 Голубев Владимир Новые окна Дивизион «B» 7 (0) 7
31 Паршиков Дмитрий Новые окна Дивизион «B» 7 (0) 9
32 Алексеев Алексей Фарфор Дивизион «A» 7 (0) 6
33 Байдаров Дмитрий ГалаОпт Юнайтед Дивизион «A» 7 (0) 4
34 Федоров Валерий Фарфор Дивизион «A» 7 (0) 9
35 Ветров Владислав КПРФ Томск Дивизион «A» 7 (0) 9
36 Конев Константин Рента Дивизион «A» 7 (0) 5
37 Падалко Александр Рента Дивизион «A» 7 (0) 8
38 Собянин Владимир Латат Дивизион «B» 7 (0) 11
39 Кладий Александр Сибирь Дивизион «B» 7 (0) 4
40 Денисов Валерий КПРФ Томск Дивизион «A» 6 (0) 5
41 Собко Павел Эльбрус Дивизион «A» 6 (0) 6
42 Шестаев-Вальтер Федор Рента Дивизион «A» 6 (0) 9
43 Суховейко Тимур Геолог-Стимул Дивизион «A» 4 (2) 12
44 Старков Виталий КПРФ Томск Дивизион «A» 6 (0) 7
45 Григоров Денис Эльбрус Дивизион «A» 6 (0) 7
46 Васильев Виталий Технология Дивизион «B» 6 (0) 7
47 Титов Даниил Взрослая школа футбола Дивизион «A» 6 (0) 8
48 Кадирходжаев Азизбек Взрослая школа футбола Дивизион «A» 6 (0) 6
49 Джаркинбаев Наурызжан Кош-Агач Дивизион «B» 6 (0) 9
50 Шворнев Дмитрий Новые окна Дивизион «B» 5 (0) 11
51 Макарычев Андрей Эльбрус Дивизион «A» 5 (0) 10
52 Александров Никита ГалаОпт Юнайтед Дивизион «A» 5 (0) 7
53 Шумков Марк Сибирь Дивизион «B» 4 (1) 6
54 Селиванов Никита Технология Дивизион «B» 5 (0) 10
55 Хитров Ярослав Новые окна Дивизион «B» 5 (0) 6
56 Якимович Дмитрий Дворянка Дивизион «A» 5 (0) 9
57 Мальцев Кирилл Эльбрус Дивизион «A» 5 (0) 6
58 Самойлов Юрий Сибирь Дивизион «B» 4 (1) 8
59 Беркут Алексей FC Tigers Дивизион «B» 5 (0) 7
60 Есебай Мейрамбек Кош-Агач Дивизион «B» 5 (0) 6
61 Акжолтаев Тимур Геолог-Стимул Дивизион «A» 4 (1) 4
62 Моисеенко Максим Взрослая школа футбола Дивизион «A» 4 (0) 3
63 Трусов Дмитрий Дворянка Дивизион «A» 4 (0) 10
64 Трусов Иван Дворянка Дивизион «A» 4 (0) 10
65 Волгин Анатолий ГалаОпт Юнайтед Дивизион «A» 4 (0) 7
66 Аниканов Виктор Латат Дивизион «B» 4 (0) 6
67 Байгулов Никита Рента Дивизион «A» 4 (0) 9
68 Морозкин Александр Латат Дивизион «B» 4 (0) 11
69 Макурин Антон FC КIA Дивизион «B» 4 (0) 8
70 Менделев Дмитрий Янтарь Дивизион «B» 4 (0) 6
71 Фло Юрий Дворянка Дивизион «A» 4 (0) 8
72 Майстер Даниил Эльбрус Дивизион «A» 4 (0) 8
73 Самойлов Василий Эльбрус Дивизион «A» 4 (0) 6
74 Суханкин Степан КПРФ Томск Дивизион «A» 4 (0) 7
75 Новожилов Андрей Янтарь Дивизион «B» 4 (0) 12
76 Оганесян Давид Верста Дивизион «B» 4 (0) 6
77 Ена Вячеслав Ставки на спорт Дивизион «A» 4 (0) 5
78 Жамсуев Амгалан Геолог-Стимул Дивизион «A» 4 (0) 9
79 Фереферов Павел Верста Дивизион «B» 4 (0) 5
80 Абещаев Амирлан Кош-Агач Дивизион «B» 4 (0) 5
81 Коршунов Кирилл Группа здоровья Дивизион «B» 3 (0) 3
82 Петров Сергей Взрослая школа футбола Дивизион «A» 3 (0) 3
83 Ледовских Алексей Взрослая школа футбола Дивизион «A» 3 (0) 3
84 Русских Дмитрий Ставки на спорт Дивизион «A» 3 (0) 4
85 Лысов Евгений КПРФ Томск Дивизион «A» 2 (1) 8
86 Кечаев Сергей ГалаОпт Юнайтед Дивизион «A» 3 (0) 6
87 Кудряшов Игорь ГалаОпт Юнайтед Дивизион «A» 3 (0) 3
88 Неретин Юрий Рента Дивизион «A» 3 (0) 8
89 Колесников Денис FC Tigers Дивизион «B» 3 (0) 9
90 Максимов Максим Новые окна Дивизион «B» 3 (0) 9
91 Солдатенко Евгений FC КIA Дивизион «B» 3 (0) 8
92 Жарков Кирилл ГалаОпт Юнайтед Дивизион «A» 3 (0) 5
93 Кислов Даниил Рента Дивизион «A» 3 (0) 10
94 Артеменко Артемий Новые окна Дивизион «B» 3 (0) 3
95 Родиков Александр КПРФ Томск Дивизион «A» 3 (0) 4
96 Окишев Евгений Группа здоровья Дивизион «B» 3 (0) 4
97 Зубрицкий Александр Ставки на спорт Дивизион «A» 3 (0) 3
98 Берникович Никита Ставки на спорт Дивизион «A» 3 (0) 2
99 Денисенко Денис FC КIA Дивизион «B» 3 (0) 9
100 Василенко Антон Геолог-Стимул Дивизион «A» 3 (0) 9
101 Хабибулин Сергей Дворянка Дивизион «A» 3 (0) 6
102 Сидоров Евгений Сибирь Дивизион «B» 2 (1) 9
103 Калинчук Владислав Торпедо Томск Дивизион «A» 3 (0) 8
104 Авдеенко Владимир Новые окна Дивизион «B» 3 (0) 9
105 Подгорный Артём Сибирь Дивизион «B» 3 (0) 7
106 Яковенко Евгений Взрослая школа футбола Дивизион «A» 3 (0) 9
107 Курбатов Игорь Взрослая школа футбола Дивизион «A» 3 (0) 9
108 Наумов Олег Торпедо Томск Дивизион «A» 3 (0) 9
109 Семёнов Иван Верста Дивизион «B» 3 (0) 6
110 Хоменков Александр Сибирь Дивизион «B» 2 (1) 8
111 Егоров Денис Янтарь Дивизион «B» 3 (0) 8
112 Такылбаев Ерлан Кош-Агач Дивизион «B» 3 (0) 9
113 Тарасов Владимир Торпедо Томск Дивизион «A» 3 (0) 8
114 Гурьев Олег Группа здоровья Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 2
115 Кулигин Евгений ГалаОпт Юнайтед Дивизион «A» 2 (0) 5
116 Моисеенко Виктор ГалаОпт Юнайтед Дивизион «A» 2 (0) 4
117 Прибытков Андрей Технология Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 3
118 Коновалов Минай Торпедо Томск Дивизион «A» 2 (0) 4
119 Беспалов Валерий Эльбрус Дивизион «A» 2 (0) 5
120 Бадеев Чингис Технология Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 10
121 Буланов Владимир Технология Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 9
122 Узденов Марк Эльбрус Дивизион «A» 2 (0) 9
123 Новоселов Степан Торпедо Томск Дивизион «A» 2 (0) 5
124 Шевчук Евгений Янтарь Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 6
125 Долгов Владимир ГалаОпт Юнайтед Дивизион «A» 2 (0) 7
126 Чупиков Иван Эльбрус Дивизион «A» 2 (0) 4
127 Фирсов Николай Группа здоровья Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 1
128 Сутулов Олег Фарфор Дивизион «A» 2 (0) 4
129 Сивин Никита FC КIA Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 9
130 Давыдкин Роман Дворянка Дивизион «A» 2 (0) 10
131 Савошкин Вадим Группа здоровья Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 4
132 Шитц Артур Геолог-Стимул Дивизион «A» 2 (0) 3
133 Кравченко Андрей Геолог-Стимул Дивизион «A» 2 (0) 8
134 Егоров Дмитрий Геолог-Стимул Дивизион «A» 1 (1) 3
135 Мананков Владислав Верста Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 6
136 Чернышов Кирилл FC КIA Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 3
137 Никулин Станислав Геолог-Стимул Дивизион «A» 2 (0) 2
138 Тарабанчук Дмитрий Янтарь Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 5
139 Минусенко Михаил ГалаОпт Юнайтед Дивизион «A» 2 (0) 4
140 Фомин Роман Верста Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 5
141 Хлюпин Дмитрий Латат Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 9
142 Исаев Рамин FC КIA Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 7
143 Сырвачёв Алексей Группа здоровья Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 3
144 Какошкин Александр ГалаОпт Юнайтед Дивизион «A» 2 (0) 3
145 Аверкин Сергей FC Tigers Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 3
146 Наталенко Сергей Ставки на спорт Дивизион «A» 2 (0) 4
147 Климанов Андрей Взрослая школа футбола Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 6
148 Карбышев Александр КПРФ Томск Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 4
149 Каримов Александр ГалаОпт Юнайтед Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 2
150 Уфимцев Алексей Рента Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 6
151 Шумкин Вячеслав ГалаОпт Юнайтед Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 6
152 Ветошенков Владимир Сибирь Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 10
153 Дягилев Семен Геолог-Стимул Дивизион «A» 0 (1) 7
154 Шестаков Андрей Торпедо Томск Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 7
155 Арышев Евгений Новые окна Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 9
156 Пыжов Евгений Рента Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 10
157 Бельдинский Вячеслав Технология Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 1
158 Архиреев Станислав Сибирь Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 3
159 Пронин Михаил Ставки на спорт Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 2
160 Надирашвили Давид Ставки на спорт Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 7
161 Морбе Артем Ставки на спорт Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 3
162 Смагулов Максат Латат Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 7
163 Хачатрян Айказ Новые окна Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 6
164 Янович Максим FC КIA Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 10
165 Козлов Валентин Янтарь Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 8
166 Горохов Данила Взрослая школа футбола Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 3
167 Джафаров Вюсал Вагиф Эльбрус Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 2
168 Овчаров Леонид КПРФ Томск Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 3
169 Манузин Андрей КПРФ Томск Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 5
170 Тарков Дмитрий КПРФ Томск Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 10
171 Озорников Дмитрий Верста Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 2
172 Перфильев Иван Латат Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 7
173 Смирнов Сергей Ставки на спорт Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 6
174 Татаринцев Артем Новые окна Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 2
175 Приходько Иван FC КIA Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 7
176 Васильев Никита Кош-Агач Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 3
177 Булгаков Михаил FC КIA Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 2
178 Абрамчук Станислав Группа здоровья Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 5
179 Пудовкин Никита Новые окна Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 5
180 Классен Вячеслав Верста Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 1
181 Сейтчанов Азиат Кош-Агач Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 10
182 Савченко Борис Верста Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 2
183 Мамелин Андрей Торпедо Томск Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 9
184 Марков Вячеслав Торпедо Томск Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 4
185 Свистунов Владимир Торпедо Томск Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 6
186 Усачев Александр Торпедо Томск Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 7
187 Третьяков Сергей FC КIA Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 2
188 Щульц Кирилл Геолог-Стимул Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 5
189 Балабанов Александр Ставки на спорт Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 3
190 Сокулов Олег КПРФ Томск Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 2
191 Сомов Владислав FC Tigers Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 3
192 Абитов Азамат Кош-Агач Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 9
193 Белкин Захар Янтарь Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 3
194 Любич Иван Ставки на спорт Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 6
195 Назарбаев Жыргалбек Кош-Агач Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 1