Забыли пароль?    Регистрация   


  Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол (Пен) Игры
1 Криницин Виктор Эльбрус Дивизион «A» 32 (0) 12
2 Беликов Егор Янтарь Дивизион «B» 19 (0) 12
3 Извольский Валерий КПРФ Томск Дивизион «A» 17 (0) 8
4 Марянин Иван Геолог-Стимул Дивизион «A» 13 (2) 11
5 Радзиевский Евгений Рента Дивизион «A» 15 (0) 8
6 Рамазанов Раким Технология Дивизион «B» 15 (0) 9
7 Курышин Константин Латат Дивизион «B» 15 (0) 11
8 Щукин Александр Фарфор Дивизион «A» 14 (0) 4
9 Альшин Иван Янтарь Дивизион «B» 13 (0) 8
10 Токаев Владимир Торпедо Томск Дивизион «A» 13 (0) 5
11 Кононов Александр Сибирь Дивизион «B» 12 (0) 10
12 Юсубов Орхан Верста Дивизион «B» 12 (0) 6
13 Боруш Алексей Взрослая школа футбола Дивизион «A» 12 (0) 10
14 Афанасьев Илья Геолог-Стимул Дивизион «A» 9 (1) 11
15 Михеев Никита Фарфор Дивизион «A» 10 (0) 8
16 Ламинский Александр КПРФ Томск Дивизион «A» 10 (0) 9
17 Арсланов Роман Технология Дивизион «B» 10 (0) 6
18 Баранов Роман Латат Дивизион «B» 10 (0) 12
19 Баженов Сергей FC КIA Дивизион «B» 9 (0) 6
20 Бекиров Максим КПРФ Томск Дивизион «A» 9 (0) 5
21 Шутин Андрей Латат Дивизион «B» 9 (0) 9
22 Стринжа Евгений Сибирь Дивизион «B» 8 (0) 9
23 Омаралиев Алмаз Верста Дивизион «B» 8 (0) 6
24 Степанов Тимур Верста Дивизион «B» 8 (0) 9
25 Беззубов Максим Фарфор Дивизион «A» 8 (0) 9
26 Юсупов Алмаз Фарфор Дивизион «A» 8 (0) 8
27 Жариков Роман Рента Дивизион «A» 8 (0) 10
28 Алексеенко Дмитрий Янтарь Дивизион «B» 8 (0) 9
29 Байдаров Дмитрий ГалаОпт Юнайтед Дивизион «A» 7 (0) 4
30 Кладий Александр Сибирь Дивизион «B» 7 (0) 4
31 Голубев Владимир Новые окна Дивизион «B» 7 (0) 7
32 Паршиков Дмитрий Новые окна Дивизион «B» 7 (0) 9
33 Алексеев Алексей Фарфор Дивизион «A» 7 (0) 6
34 Федоров Валерий Фарфор Дивизион «A» 7 (0) 9
35 Конев Константин Рента Дивизион «A» 7 (0) 5
36 Падалко Александр Рента Дивизион «A» 7 (0) 8
37 Ветров Владислав КПРФ Томск Дивизион «A» 7 (0) 9
38 Собянин Владимир Латат Дивизион «B» 7 (0) 11
39 Ястребов Денис Латат Дивизион «B» 7 (0) 11
40 Собко Павел Эльбрус Дивизион «A» 6 (0) 6
41 Григоров Денис Эльбрус Дивизион «A» 6 (0) 7
42 Суховейко Тимур Геолог-Стимул Дивизион «A» 4 (2) 12
43 Шестаев-Вальтер Федор Рента Дивизион «A» 6 (0) 9
44 Титов Даниил Взрослая школа футбола Дивизион «A» 6 (0) 8
45 Кадирходжаев Азизбек Взрослая школа футбола Дивизион «A» 6 (0) 6
46 Денисов Валерий КПРФ Томск Дивизион «A» 6 (0) 5
47 Старков Виталий КПРФ Томск Дивизион «A» 6 (0) 7
48 Васильев Виталий Технология Дивизион «B» 6 (0) 7
49 Джаркинбаев Наурызжан Кош-Агач Дивизион «B» 6 (0) 9
50 Александров Никита ГалаОпт Юнайтед Дивизион «A» 5 (0) 7
51 Самойлов Юрий Сибирь Дивизион «B» 4 (1) 8
52 Шумков Марк Сибирь Дивизион «B» 4 (1) 6
53 Мальцев Кирилл Эльбрус Дивизион «A» 5 (0) 6
54 Макарычев Андрей Эльбрус Дивизион «A» 5 (0) 10
55 Шворнев Дмитрий Новые окна Дивизион «B» 5 (0) 11
56 Хитров Ярослав Новые окна Дивизион «B» 5 (0) 6
57 Якимович Дмитрий Дворянка Дивизион «A» 5 (0) 9
58 Акжолтаев Тимур Геолог-Стимул Дивизион «A» 4 (1) 4
59 Селиванов Никита Технология Дивизион «B» 5 (0) 10
60 Есебай Мейрамбек Кош-Агач Дивизион «B» 5 (0) 6
61 Беркут Алексей FC Tigers Дивизион «B» 5 (0) 7
62 Волгин Анатолий ГалаОпт Юнайтед Дивизион «A» 4 (0) 7
63 Самойлов Василий Эльбрус Дивизион «A» 4 (0) 6
64 Майстер Даниил Эльбрус Дивизион «A» 4 (0) 8
65 Трусов Иван Дворянка Дивизион «A» 4 (0) 10
66 Трусов Дмитрий Дворянка Дивизион «A» 4 (0) 10
67 Фло Юрий Дворянка Дивизион «A» 4 (0) 8
68 Жамсуев Амгалан Геолог-Стимул Дивизион «A» 4 (0) 9
69 Фереферов Павел Верста Дивизион «B» 4 (0) 5
70 Оганесян Давид Верста Дивизион «B» 4 (0) 6
71 Макурин Антон FC КIA Дивизион «B» 4 (0) 8
72 Байгулов Никита Рента Дивизион «A» 4 (0) 9
73 Моисеенко Максим Взрослая школа футбола Дивизион «A» 4 (0) 3
74 Суханкин Степан КПРФ Томск Дивизион «A» 4 (0) 7
75 Новожилов Андрей Янтарь Дивизион «B» 4 (0) 12
76 Менделев Дмитрий Янтарь Дивизион «B» 4 (0) 6
77 Ена Вячеслав Ставки на спорт Дивизион «A» 4 (0) 5
78 Аниканов Виктор Латат Дивизион «B» 4 (0) 6
79 Морозкин Александр Латат Дивизион «B» 4 (0) 11
80 Абещаев Амирлан Кош-Агач Дивизион «B» 4 (0) 5
81 Кечаев Сергей ГалаОпт Юнайтед Дивизион «A» 3 (0) 6
82 Жарков Кирилл ГалаОпт Юнайтед Дивизион «A» 3 (0) 5
83 Кудряшов Игорь ГалаОпт Юнайтед Дивизион «A» 3 (0) 3
84 Сидоров Евгений Сибирь Дивизион «B» 2 (1) 9
85 Хоменков Александр Сибирь Дивизион «B» 2 (1) 8
86 Подгорный Артём Сибирь Дивизион «B» 3 (0) 7
87 Авдеенко Владимир Новые окна Дивизион «B» 3 (0) 9
88 Артеменко Артемий Новые окна Дивизион «B» 3 (0) 3
89 Максимов Максим Новые окна Дивизион «B» 3 (0) 9
90 Хабибулин Сергей Дворянка Дивизион «A» 3 (0) 6
91 Василенко Антон Геолог-Стимул Дивизион «A» 3 (0) 9
92 Семёнов Иван Верста Дивизион «B» 3 (0) 6
93 Солдатенко Евгений FC КIA Дивизион «B» 3 (0) 8
94 Денисенко Денис FC КIA Дивизион «B» 3 (0) 9
95 Неретин Юрий Рента Дивизион «A» 3 (0) 8
96 Кислов Даниил Рента Дивизион «A» 3 (0) 10
97 Петров Сергей Взрослая школа футбола Дивизион «A» 3 (0) 3
98 Яковенко Евгений Взрослая школа футбола Дивизион «A» 3 (0) 9
99 Ледовских Алексей Взрослая школа футбола Дивизион «A» 3 (0) 3
100 Курбатов Игорь Взрослая школа футбола Дивизион «A» 3 (0) 9
101 Лысов Евгений КПРФ Томск Дивизион «A» 2 (1) 8
102 Родиков Александр КПРФ Томск Дивизион «A» 3 (0) 4
103 Егоров Денис Янтарь Дивизион «B» 3 (0) 8
104 Русских Дмитрий Ставки на спорт Дивизион «A» 3 (0) 4
105 Зубрицкий Александр Ставки на спорт Дивизион «A» 3 (0) 3
106 Берникович Никита Ставки на спорт Дивизион «A» 3 (0) 2
107 Тарасов Владимир Торпедо Томск Дивизион «A» 3 (0) 8
108 Калинчук Владислав Торпедо Томск Дивизион «A» 3 (0) 8
109 Наумов Олег Торпедо Томск Дивизион «A» 3 (0) 9
110 Такылбаев Ерлан Кош-Агач Дивизион «B» 3 (0) 9
111 Колесников Денис FC Tigers Дивизион «B» 3 (0) 9
112 Коршунов Кирилл Группа здоровья Дивизион «B» 3 (0) 3
113 Окишев Евгений Группа здоровья Дивизион «B» 3 (0) 4
114 Кулигин Евгений ГалаОпт Юнайтед Дивизион «A» 2 (0) 5
115 Долгов Владимир ГалаОпт Юнайтед Дивизион «A» 2 (0) 7
116 Какошкин Александр ГалаОпт Юнайтед Дивизион «A» 2 (0) 3
117 Моисеенко Виктор ГалаОпт Юнайтед Дивизион «A» 2 (0) 4
118 Минусенко Михаил ГалаОпт Юнайтед Дивизион «A» 2 (0) 4
119 Узденов Марк Эльбрус Дивизион «A» 2 (0) 9
120 Беспалов Валерий Эльбрус Дивизион «A» 2 (0) 5
121 Чупиков Иван Эльбрус Дивизион «A» 2 (0) 4
122 Давыдкин Роман Дворянка Дивизион «A» 2 (0) 10
123 Кравченко Андрей Геолог-Стимул Дивизион «A» 2 (0) 8
124 Шитц Артур Геолог-Стимул Дивизион «A» 2 (0) 3
125 Никулин Станислав Геолог-Стимул Дивизион «A» 2 (0) 2
126 Егоров Дмитрий Геолог-Стимул Дивизион «A» 1 (1) 3
127 Фомин Роман Верста Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 5
128 Мананков Владислав Верста Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 6
129 Сутулов Олег Фарфор Дивизион «A» 2 (0) 4
130 Исаев Рамин FC КIA Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 7
131 Чернышов Кирилл FC КIA Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 3
132 Сивин Никита FC КIA Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 9
133 Прибытков Андрей Технология Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 3
134 Бадеев Чингис Технология Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 10
135 Буланов Владимир Технология Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 9
136 Тарабанчук Дмитрий Янтарь Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 5
137 Шевчук Евгений Янтарь Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 6
138 Наталенко Сергей Ставки на спорт Дивизион «A» 2 (0) 4
139 Новоселов Степан Торпедо Томск Дивизион «A» 2 (0) 5
140 Коновалов Минай Торпедо Томск Дивизион «A» 2 (0) 4
141 Хлюпин Дмитрий Латат Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 9
142 Аверкин Сергей FC Tigers Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 3
143 Фирсов Николай Группа здоровья Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 1
144 Сырвачёв Алексей Группа здоровья Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 3
145 Савошкин Вадим Группа здоровья Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 4
146 Гурьев Олег Группа здоровья Дивизион «B» 2 (0) 2
147 Шумкин Вячеслав ГалаОпт Юнайтед Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 6
148 Каримов Александр ГалаОпт Юнайтед Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 2
149 Ветошенков Владимир Сибирь Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 10
150 Архиреев Станислав Сибирь Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 3
151 Джафаров Вюсал Вагиф Эльбрус Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 2
152 Пудовкин Никита Новые окна Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 5
153 Татаринцев Артем Новые окна Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 2
154 Хачатрян Айказ Новые окна Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 6
155 Арышев Евгений Новые окна Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 9
156 Дягилев Семен Геолог-Стимул Дивизион «A» 0 (1) 7
157 Щульц Кирилл Геолог-Стимул Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 5
158 Классен Вячеслав Верста Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 1
159 Савченко Борис Верста Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 2
160 Озорников Дмитрий Верста Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 2
161 Третьяков Сергей FC КIA Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 2
162 Булгаков Михаил FC КIA Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 2
163 Янович Максим FC КIA Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 10
164 Приходько Иван FC КIA Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 7
165 Пыжов Евгений Рента Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 10
166 Уфимцев Алексей Рента Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 6
167 Горохов Данила Взрослая школа футбола Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 3
168 Климанов Андрей Взрослая школа футбола Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 6
169 Манузин Андрей КПРФ Томск Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 5
170 Сокулов Олег КПРФ Томск Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 2
171 Карбышев Александр КПРФ Томск Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 4
172 Тарков Дмитрий КПРФ Томск Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 10
173 Овчаров Леонид КПРФ Томск Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 3
174 Бельдинский Вячеслав Технология Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 1
175 Козлов Валентин Янтарь Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 8
176 Белкин Захар Янтарь Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 3
177 Морбе Артем Ставки на спорт Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 3
178 Надирашвили Давид Ставки на спорт Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 7
179 Балабанов Александр Ставки на спорт Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 3
180 Пронин Михаил Ставки на спорт Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 2
181 Смирнов Сергей Ставки на спорт Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 6
182 Любич Иван Ставки на спорт Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 6
183 Марков Вячеслав Торпедо Томск Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 4
184 Усачев Александр Торпедо Томск Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 7
185 Шестаков Андрей Торпедо Томск Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 7
186 Свистунов Владимир Торпедо Томск Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 6
187 Мамелин Андрей Торпедо Томск Дивизион «A» 1 (0) 9
188 Смагулов Максат Латат Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 7
189 Перфильев Иван Латат Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 7
190 Сейтчанов Азиат Кош-Агач Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 10
191 Абитов Азамат Кош-Агач Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 9
192 Васильев Никита Кош-Агач Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 3
193 Назарбаев Жыргалбек Кош-Агач Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 1
194 Сомов Владислав FC Tigers Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 3
195 Абрамчук Станислав Группа здоровья Дивизион «B» 1 (0) 5