Забыли пароль?    Регистрация   


  Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол (Пен) Игры
1 Петров Артем Тинтория Дивизион «6х6» 35 (35+0) 12
2 Шевчук Евгений Северск Дивизион «6х6» 16 (16+0) 8
3 Радзиевский Евгений Green White Force Дивизион «6х6» 16 (16+0) 12
4 Ковригин Эдуард МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС Дивизион «6х6» 15 (15+0) 10
5 Власов Владислав Мамай Ultras Дивизион «6х6» 13 (13+0) 13
6 Шеховцев Александр Тинтория Дивизион «6х6» 13 (13+0) 12
7 Норкин Виктор МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС Дивизион «6х6» 11 (11+0) 10
8 Кечаев Сергей ГалаОпт Юнайтед Дивизион «6х6» 11 (11+0) 10
9 Моргунов Евгений Старые друзья Дивизион «6х6» 11 (11+0) 11
10 Чухонцев Иван Green White Force Дивизион «6х6» 10 (10+0) 11
11 Селиванов Никита Просто Пришли Попинать Дивизион «6х6» 9 (9+0) 9
12 Алексеев Алексей Green White Force Дивизион «6х6» 7 (7+0) 5
13 Зарубин Николай Мамай Ultras Дивизион «6х6» 7 (7+0) 13
14 Карбышев Алексей Тинтория Дивизион «6х6» 6 (6+0) 12
15 Александров Никита ГалаОпт Юнайтед Дивизион «6х6» 6 (6+0) 10
16 Азизов Рамазан ГалаОпт Юнайтед Дивизион «6х6» 6 (6+0) 11
17 Мезинов Владислав Старые друзья Дивизион «6х6» 6 (6+0) 11
18 Сергунин Станислав Тинтория Дивизион «6х6» 5 (5+0) 4
19 Лысов Евгений Северск Дивизион «6х6» 5 (5+0) 4
20 Музыкин Тимофей МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС Дивизион «6х6» 5 (5+0) 9
21 Ручкин Денис Старые друзья Дивизион «6х6» 5 (5+0) 7
22 Тобольжин Василий Green White Force Дивизион «6х6» 5 (5+0) 11
23 Бадеев Чингис Просто Пришли Попинать Дивизион «6х6» 4 (4+0) 10
24 Голубев Владимир Просто Пришли Попинать Дивизион «6х6» 4 (4+0) 11
25 Плеханов Роман Просто Пришли Попинать Дивизион «6х6» 4 (4+0) 3
26 Ильин Андрей Старые друзья Дивизион «6х6» 4 (4+0) 7
27 Мальцев Игорь Green White Force Дивизион «6х6» 4 (4+0) 11
28 Сватов Александр Green White Force Дивизион «6х6» 4 (4+0) 12
29 Шворнев Дмитрий МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС Дивизион «6х6» 3 (3+0) 10
30 Соменко Дмитрий Репортер Дивизион «6х6» 3 (3+0) 4
31 Карбышев Александр Тинтория Дивизион «6х6» 3 (3+0) 11
32 Тюнин Андрей Старые друзья Дивизион «6х6» 3 (3+0) 9
33 Филатов Анатолий Мамай Ultras Дивизион «6х6» 3 (3+0) 11
34 Шахов Роман Мамай Ultras Дивизион «6х6» 3 (3+0) 8
35 Кучерявый Павел Просто Пришли Попинать Дивизион «6х6» 3 (3+0) 8
36 Глушков Денис ГалаОпт Юнайтед Дивизион «6х6» 3 (3+0) 11
37 Султанов Натиг Самедага Дружба народов Дивизион «6х6» 3 (3+0) 4
38 Дмитриев Кирилл МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС Дивизион «6х6» 3 (3+0) 4
39 Приставко Дмитрий Green White Force Дивизион «6х6» 3 (3+0) 9
40 Озеев Николай Просто Пришли Попинать Дивизион «6х6» 3 (3+0) 6
41 Герасимов Денис Тинтория Дивизион «6х6» 2 (2+0) 5
42 Бунас Сергей Тинтория Дивизион «6х6» 2 (2+0) 6
43 Шабанов Игорь Тинтория Дивизион «6х6» 2 (2+0) 8
44 Кудряшов Игорь ГалаОпт Юнайтед Дивизион «6х6» 2 (2+0) 8
45 Моисеенко Виктор ГалаОпт Юнайтед Дивизион «6х6» 2 (2+0) 10
46 Шумкин Вячеслав ГалаОпт Юнайтед Дивизион «6х6» 2 (2+0) 10
47 Никишин Денис МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС Дивизион «6х6» 2 (2+0) 7
48 Флусов Александр Старые друзья Дивизион «6х6» 2 (2+0) 3
49 Сухачев Всеволод Репортер Дивизион «6х6» 2 (2+0) 10
50 Буланов Владимир Просто Пришли Попинать Дивизион «6х6» 2 (2+0) 10
51 Арсланов Ренат Северск Дивизион «6х6» 2 (2+0) 8
52 Бояркин Егор МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС Дивизион «6х6» 2 (2+0) 1
53 Ильинский Сергей Мамай Ultras Дивизион «6х6» 2 (2+0) 13
54 Перегон Алексей Соседнее село Дивизион «6х6» 2 (2+0) 2
55 Бетенеков Антон Северск Дивизион «6х6» 2 (2+0) 7
56 Питкевич Георгий Старые друзья Дивизион «6х6» 2 (2+0) 6
57 Шустов Артем Просто Пришли Попинать Дивизион «6х6» 2 (2+0) 7
58 Мкртчян Эдгар Дружба народов Дивизион «6х6» 2 (2+0) 8
59 Хачатрян Арсен Дружба народов Дивизион «6х6» 2 (2+0) 8
60 Хачатурян Карен Дружба народов Дивизион «6х6» 2 (2+0) 10
61 Казак Денис Green White Force Дивизион «6х6» 2 (2+0) 9
62 Менделев Дмитрий Северск Дивизион «6х6» 2 (2+0) 6
63 Недосеков Денис МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС Дивизион «6х6» 2 (2+0) 2
64 Бобожанов Руслан Дружба народов Дивизион «6х6» 2 (2+0) 2
65 Голобоков Сергей Дружба народов Дивизион «6х6» 2 (2+0) 2
66 Фомин Дмитрий Тинтория Дивизион «6х6» 2 (2+0) 2
67 Норкин Евгений МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС Дивизион «6х6» 1 (1+0) 4
68 Мазяров Андрей МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС Дивизион «6х6» 1 (1+0) 11
69 Соловьев Павел Репортер Дивизион «6х6» 1 (1+0) 8
70 Бердышев Алексей Репортер Дивизион «6х6» 1 (1+0) 11
71 Головенко Максим Репортер Дивизион «6х6» 1 (1+0) 4
72 Степкин Виталий Репортер Дивизион «6х6» 1 (1+0) 5
73 Кораблев Анатолий Репортер Дивизион «6х6» 1 (1+0) 11
74 Карбышев Андрей Тинтория Дивизион «6х6» 1 (1+0) 5
75 Костин Антон Тинтория Дивизион «6х6» 1 (1+0) 8
76 Ильченко Игорь Просто Пришли Попинать Дивизион «6х6» 1 (1+0) 10
77 Кулигин Евгений ГалаОпт Юнайтед Дивизион «6х6» 1 (1+0) 10
78 Губин Андрей Просто Пришли Попинать Дивизион «6х6» 1 (1+0) 4
79 Мазун Василий Старые друзья Дивизион «6х6» 1 (1+0) 3
80 Ракевич Роман Старые друзья Дивизион «6х6» 1 (1+0) 4
81 Арсланов Роман Северск Дивизион «6х6» 1 (1+0) 8
82 Гусев Павел Просто Пришли Попинать Дивизион «6х6» 1 (1+0) 5
83 Орленко Алексей Старые друзья Дивизион «6х6» 1 (1+0) 3
84 Добнер Григорий Мамай Ultras Дивизион «6х6» 1 (1+0) 11
85 Кокоманов Жыргалбек Мамай Ultras Дивизион «6х6» 1 (1+0) 12
86 Бирюченков Александр Северск Дивизион «6х6» 1 (1+0) 1
87 Смолярчук Виталий Северск Дивизион «6х6» 1 (1+0) 1
88 Старков Виталий Северск Дивизион «6х6» 1 (1+0) 10
89 Шепотатьев Олег Тинтория Дивизион «6х6» 1 (1+0) 8
90 Роговцев Николай Северск Дивизион «6х6» 1 (1+0) 8
91 Бирюков Антон Соседнее село Дивизион «6х6» 1 (1+0) 4
92 Ус Станислав Просто Пришли Попинать Дивизион «6х6» 1 (1+0) 1
93 Серпенев Антон Green White Force Дивизион «6х6» 1 (1+0) 3
94 Хачатурян Артуш Дружба народов Дивизион «6х6» 1 (1+0) 10
95 Денисенко Денис Соседнее село Дивизион «6х6» 1 (1+0) 6
96 Кахиев Энес Соседнее село Дивизион «6х6» 1 (1+0) 3
97 Макурин Антон Соседнее село Дивизион «6х6» 1 (1+0) 3
98 Сапожников Евгений Соседнее село Дивизион «6х6» 1 (1+0) 3
99 Тычинский Евгений Green White Force Дивизион «6х6» 1 (1+0) 11
100 Пшеничников Данил Мамай Ultras Дивизион «6х6» 1 (1+0) 13
101 Бердышев Александр Репортер Дивизион «6х6» 1 (1+0) 7