Забыли пароль?    Регистрация   


  Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол (Пен) Игры
1 Петров Артем Тинтория Дивизион «6х6» 35 (0) 12
2 Шевчук Евгений Северск Дивизион «6х6» 16 (1) 8
3 Радзиевский Евгений Green White Force Дивизион «6х6» 16 (1) 12
4 Ковригин Эдуард МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС Дивизион «6х6» 15 (0) 10
5 Власов Владислав Мамай Ultras Дивизион «6х6» 13 (1) 13
6 Шеховцев Александр Тинтория Дивизион «6х6» 13 (0) 12
7 Моргунов Евгений Старые друзья Дивизион «6х6» 11 (0) 11
8 Норкин Виктор МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС Дивизион «6х6» 11 (0) 10
9 Кечаев Сергей ГалаОпт Юнайтед Дивизион «6х6» 11 (0) 10
10 Чухонцев Иван Green White Force Дивизион «6х6» 10 (1) 11
11 Селиванов Никита Просто Пришли Попинать Дивизион «6х6» 9 (0) 9
12 Алексеев Алексей Green White Force Дивизион «6х6» 7 (0) 5
13 Тобольжин Василий Green White Force Дивизион «6х6» 5 (2) 11
14 Зарубин Николай Мамай Ultras Дивизион «6х6» 7 (0) 13
15 Мезинов Владислав Старые друзья Дивизион «6х6» 6 (0) 11
16 Карбышев Алексей Тинтория Дивизион «6х6» 6 (0) 12
17 Александров Никита ГалаОпт Юнайтед Дивизион «6х6» 6 (0) 10
18 Азизов Рамазан ГалаОпт Юнайтед Дивизион «6х6» 6 (0) 11
19 Лысов Евгений Северск Дивизион «6х6» 5 (1) 4
20 Ручкин Денис Старые друзья Дивизион «6х6» 5 (0) 7
21 Музыкин Тимофей МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС Дивизион «6х6» 5 (0) 9
22 Сергунин Станислав Тинтория Дивизион «6х6» 5 (0) 4
23 Бадеев Чингис Просто Пришли Попинать Дивизион «6х6» 4 (0) 10
24 Голубев Владимир Просто Пришли Попинать Дивизион «6х6» 4 (0) 11
25 Плеханов Роман Просто Пришли Попинать Дивизион «6х6» 4 (0) 3
26 Ильин Андрей Старые друзья Дивизион «6х6» 4 (0) 7
27 Мальцев Игорь Green White Force Дивизион «6х6» 4 (0) 11
28 Приставко Дмитрий Green White Force Дивизион «6х6» 3 (1) 9
29 Сватов Александр Green White Force Дивизион «6х6» 4 (0) 12
30 Шахов Роман Мамай Ultras Дивизион «6х6» 3 (1) 8
31 Озеев Николай Просто Пришли Попинать Дивизион «6х6» 3 (0) 6
32 Кучерявый Павел Просто Пришли Попинать Дивизион «6х6» 3 (0) 8
33 Тюнин Андрей Старые друзья Дивизион «6х6» 3 (0) 9
34 Шворнев Дмитрий МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС Дивизион «6х6» 3 (0) 10
35 Дмитриев Кирилл МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС Дивизион «6х6» 3 (0) 4
36 Карбышев Александр Тинтория Дивизион «6х6» 3 (0) 11
37 Глушков Денис ГалаОпт Юнайтед Дивизион «6х6» 3 (0) 11
38 Соменко Дмитрий Репортер Дивизион «6х6» 3 (0) 4
39 Султанов Натиг Самедага Дружба народов Дивизион «6х6» 3 (0) 4
40 Филатов Анатолий Мамай Ultras Дивизион «6х6» 3 (0) 11
41 Ильинский Сергей Мамай Ultras Дивизион «6х6» 2 (1) 13
42 Буланов Владимир Просто Пришли Попинать Дивизион «6х6» 2 (0) 10
43 Шустов Артем Просто Пришли Попинать Дивизион «6х6» 2 (0) 7
44 Питкевич Георгий Старые друзья Дивизион «6х6» 2 (0) 6
45 Флусов Александр Старые друзья Дивизион «6х6» 2 (0) 3
46 Недосеков Денис МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС Дивизион «6х6» 2 (0) 2
47 Никишин Денис МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС Дивизион «6х6» 2 (0) 7
48 Бояркин Егор МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС Дивизион «6х6» 2 (0) 1
49 Фомин Дмитрий Тинтория Дивизион «6х6» 2 (0) 2
50 Шабанов Игорь Тинтория Дивизион «6х6» 2 (0) 8
51 Бунас Сергей Тинтория Дивизион «6х6» 2 (0) 6
52 Герасимов Денис Тинтория Дивизион «6х6» 2 (0) 5
53 Шумкин Вячеслав ГалаОпт Юнайтед Дивизион «6х6» 2 (0) 10
54 Моисеенко Виктор ГалаОпт Юнайтед Дивизион «6х6» 2 (0) 10
55 Кудряшов Игорь ГалаОпт Юнайтед Дивизион «6х6» 2 (0) 8
56 Арсланов Ренат Северск Дивизион «6х6» 2 (0) 8
57 Бетенеков Антон Северск Дивизион «6х6» 2 (0) 7
58 Менделев Дмитрий Северск Дивизион «6х6» 2 (0) 6
59 Сухачев Всеволод Репортер Дивизион «6х6» 2 (0) 10
60 Перегон Алексей Соседнее село Дивизион «6х6» 2 (0) 2
61 Хачатрян Арсен Дружба народов Дивизион «6х6» 2 (0) 8
62 Хачатурян Карен Дружба народов Дивизион «6х6» 2 (0) 10
63 Мкртчян Эдгар Дружба народов Дивизион «6х6» 2 (0) 8
64 Голобоков Сергей Дружба народов Дивизион «6х6» 2 (0) 2
65 Бобожанов Руслан Дружба народов Дивизион «6х6» 2 (0) 2
66 Казак Денис Green White Force Дивизион «6х6» 2 (0) 9
67 Губин Андрей Просто Пришли Попинать Дивизион «6х6» 1 (0) 4
68 Гусев Павел Просто Пришли Попинать Дивизион «6х6» 1 (0) 5
69 Ильченко Игорь Просто Пришли Попинать Дивизион «6х6» 1 (0) 10
70 Ус Станислав Просто Пришли Попинать Дивизион «6х6» 1 (0) 1
71 Орленко Алексей Старые друзья Дивизион «6х6» 1 (0) 3
72 Мазун Василий Старые друзья Дивизион «6х6» 1 (0) 3
73 Ракевич Роман Старые друзья Дивизион «6х6» 1 (0) 4
74 Мазяров Андрей МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС Дивизион «6х6» 1 (0) 11
75 Норкин Евгений МЭС Томска-Кузбасское ПМЭС Дивизион «6х6» 1 (0) 4
76 Шепотатьев Олег Тинтория Дивизион «6х6» 1 (0) 8
77 Карбышев Андрей Тинтория Дивизион «6х6» 1 (0) 5
78 Костин Антон Тинтория Дивизион «6х6» 1 (0) 8
79 Кулигин Евгений ГалаОпт Юнайтед Дивизион «6х6» 1 (0) 10
80 Арсланов Роман Северск Дивизион «6х6» 1 (0) 8
81 Старков Виталий Северск Дивизион «6х6» 1 (0) 10
82 Смолярчук Виталий Северск Дивизион «6х6» 1 (0) 1
83 Лавриненко Александр Северск Дивизион «6х6» 0 (1) 6
84 Ламинский Александр Северск Дивизион «6х6» 0 (1) 1
85 Роговцев Николай Северск Дивизион «6х6» 1 (0) 8
86 Бирюченков Александр Северск Дивизион «6х6» 1 (0) 1
87 Бердышев Александр Репортер Дивизион «6х6» 1 (0) 7
88 Кораблев Анатолий Репортер Дивизион «6х6» 1 (0) 11
89 Степкин Виталий Репортер Дивизион «6х6» 1 (0) 5
90 Головенко Максим Репортер Дивизион «6х6» 1 (0) 4
91 Бердышев Алексей Репортер Дивизион «6х6» 1 (0) 11
92 Соловьев Павел Репортер Дивизион «6х6» 1 (0) 8
93 Кахиев Энес Соседнее село Дивизион «6х6» 1 (0) 3
94 Денисенко Денис Соседнее село Дивизион «6х6» 1 (0) 6
95 Бирюков Антон Соседнее село Дивизион «6х6» 1 (0) 4
96 Сапожников Евгений Соседнее село Дивизион «6х6» 1 (0) 3
97 Макурин Антон Соседнее село Дивизион «6х6» 1 (0) 3
98 Хачатурян Артуш Дружба народов Дивизион «6х6» 1 (0) 10
99 Тычинский Евгений Green White Force Дивизион «6х6» 1 (0) 11
100 Серпенев Антон Green White Force Дивизион «6х6» 1 (0) 3
101 Пшеничников Данил Мамай Ultras Дивизион «6х6» 1 (0) 13
102 Кокоманов Жыргалбек Мамай Ultras Дивизион «6х6» 1 (0) 12
103 Добнер Григорий Мамай Ultras Дивизион «6х6» 1 (0) 11