Забыли пароль?    Регистрация   
Статистика
Дата Матч Счет Суд-во Дис-на
1 Группа «D», Тур 1 22.08.2020 Рента - Салют 0:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
2 Группа «E», Тур 1 22.08.2020 Томск САХ - КaSHTaK 2:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
3 Группа «B», Тур 1 22.08.2020 Заисток - Атлант 4:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
4 Группа «C», Тур 1 22.08.2020 Тинтория - ТПСК 0:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
5 Группа «А», Тур 1 22.08.2020 Белый Яр - Бакен бар (Северск) 0:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
6 Группа «B», Тур 1 22.08.2020 Динамо - Мебельный куб 6:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
7 Группа «C», Тур 3 29.08.2020 Олимп - Тинтория 2:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
8 Группа «C», Тур 3 29.08.2020 ТПСК - Сбербанк России 1:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
9 Группа «E», Тур 3 29.08.2020 КaSHTaK - Бредор 1:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
10 Группа «B», Тур 3 29.08.2020 Динамо - Заисток 5:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
11 Группа «D», Тур 3 29.08.2020 Сильвер - Рента 4:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
12 Группа «D», Тур 3 29.08.2020 Салют - Заречный округ 6:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
13 «Премьер-лига», Тур 4 30.08.2020 Олимп - Геолог-Стимул 1:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
14 «Премьер-лига», Тур 4 30.08.2020 Томск САХ - Белый Яр 2:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
15 «Премьер-лига», Тур 4 30.08.2020 Сильвер - СШ «Смена» 0:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
16 «Премьер-лига», Тур 4 30.08.2020 Бакен бар (Северск) - Динамо 0:6 0 - 0 0 - 0
17 «Первая лига», Тур 4 30.08.2020 Салют - ТПСК 2:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
18 «Вторая лига», Тур 5 05.09.2020 Кедр - Атлант 3:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
19 «Премьер-лига», Тур 6 06.09.2020 Сильвер - Олимп 2:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
20 «Премьер-лига», Тур 6 06.09.2020 Бакен бар (Северск) - Белый Яр 2:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
21 «Вторая лига», Тур 6 06.09.2020 Кедр - Ворктим 5:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
22 «Премьер-лига», Тур 6 06.09.2020 Томск САХ - Геолог-Стимул 1:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
23 «Премьер-лига», Тур 6 06.09.2020 Динамо - СШ «Смена» 2:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
24 «Первая лига», Тур 6 06.09.2020 КaSHTaK - Рента 1:10 0 - 0 0 - 0
25 «Первая лига», Тур 8 13.09.2020 Заисток - Взрослая школа футбола 0:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
26 «Премьер-лига», Тур 8 13.09.2020 СШ «Смена» - Белый Яр 3:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
27 «Первая лига», Тур 8 13.09.2020 Салют - Тинтория 1:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
28 «Премьер-лига», Тур 8 13.09.2020 Сильвер - Геолог-Стимул 3:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
29 «Вторая лига», Тур 8 13.09.2020 Церковь Прославления - Заречный округ 6:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
30 «Премьер-лига», Тур 8 13.09.2020 Динамо - Олимп 4:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
31 «Премьер-лига», Тур 9 19.09.2020 Олимп - СШ «Смена» 0:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
32 «Премьер-лига», Тур 9 19.09.2020 Сильвер - Бакен бар (Северск) 7:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
33 «Первая лига», Тур 9 19.09.2020 Отель «Скандинавия» - Заисток 3:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
34 «Премьер-лига», Тур 9 19.09.2020 Томск САХ - Динамо 0:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
35 «Вторая лига», Тур 9 19.09.2020 Кедр - Сбербанк России 3:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
36 «Премьер-лига», Тур 9 19.09.2020 Геолог-Стимул - Белый Яр 3:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
37 Кубок УТС, 1/16 Финала 26.09.2020 Салют - Атлант 3:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
38 Кубок УТС, 1/16 Финала 26.09.2020 Взрослая школа футбола - Заречный округ 0:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
39 Кубок УТС, 1/16 Финала 26.09.2020 ТПСК - Ворктим 2:2 (4:2) 0 - 0 0 - 0
40 Кубок УТС, 1/16 Финала 26.09.2020 Рента - Бредор 5:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
41 Кубок УТС, 1/16 Финала 26.09.2020 Сбербанк России - Заисток 1:1 (4:1) 0 - 0 0 - 0
42 Кубок УТС, 1/16 Финала 26.09.2020 Тинтория - Мебельный куб 10:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
43 Кубок УТС, 1/8 Финала 27.09.2020 Сильвер - Заречный округ 2:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
44 Кубок УТС, 1/8 Финала 27.09.2020 Томск САХ - Рента 1:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
45 Кубок УТС, 1/8 Финала 27.09.2020 Динамо - Отель «Скандинавия» 4:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
46 Кубок УТС, 1/4 Финала 03.10.2020 Заречный округ - Салют 2:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
47 Кубок УТС, 1/4 Финала 03.10.2020 Динамо - Тинтория 5:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
48 Кубок УТС, 1/4 Финала 03.10.2020 ТПСК - Геолог-Стимул 5:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
49 Кубок УТС, 1/4 Финала 03.10.2020 Рента - Белый Яр 6:0 0 - 0 0 - 0

Шувалов Алексей

  • Игр:
  • 49
  • Оценка судьи:
  • 0
  • Оценка дис-ны:
  • 0
  • День рождения:
  • 04.12.1983