Забыли пароль?    Регистрация   
Статистика
Дата Матч Счет Суд-во Дис-на
1 Группа «C», Тур 1 22.08.2020 Олимп - Сбербанк России 2:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
2 Группа «А», Тур 1 22.08.2020 Ворктим - Взрослая школа футбола 1:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
3 Группа «E», Тур 1 22.08.2020 СШ «Смена» - Бредор 5:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
4 Группа «F», Тур 1 22.08.2020 Отель «Скандинавия» - Геолог-Стимул 1:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
5 Группа «D», Тур 1 22.08.2020 Сильвер - Заречный округ 1:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
6 Группа «E», Тур 2 23.08.2020 Бредор - Томск САХ 0:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
7 Группа «А», Тур 2 23.08.2020 Бакен бар (Северск) - Ворктим 4:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
8 Группа «B», Тур 2 23.08.2020 Атлант - Динамо 0:6 0 - 0 0 - 0
9 Группа «E», Тур 2 23.08.2020 КaSHTaK - СШ «Смена» 1:7 0 - 0 0 - 0
10 Группа «D», Тур 2 23.08.2020 Салют - Сильвер 2:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
11 Группа «F», Тур 3 29.08.2020 Церковь Прославления - Геолог-Стимул 0:3 T 0 - 0 0 - 0
12 Группа «А», Тур 3 29.08.2020 Бакен бар (Северск) - Взрослая школа футбола 1:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
13 Группа «E», Тур 3 29.08.2020 СШ «Смена» - Томск САХ 0:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
14 Группа «А», Тур 3 29.08.2020 Ворктим - Белый Яр 1:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
15 Группа «B», Тур 3 29.08.2020 Атлант - Мебельный куб 3:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
16 «Первая лига», Тур 4 30.08.2020 Взрослая школа футбола - Тинтория 3:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
17 «Вторая лига», Тур 4 30.08.2020 Атлант - Бредор 0:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
18 «Вторая лига», Тур 4 30.08.2020 Церковь Прославления - Сбербанк России 3:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
19 «Первая лига», Тур 4 30.08.2020 Отель «Скандинавия» - Рента 6:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
20 «Вторая лига», Тур 4 30.08.2020 Ворктим - Мебельный куб 7:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
21 «Вторая лига», Тур 5 05.09.2020 Кедр - Атлант 3:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
22 «Премьер-лига», Тур 6 06.09.2020 Сильвер - Олимп 2:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
23 «Премьер-лига», Тур 6 06.09.2020 Бакен бар (Северск) - Белый Яр 2:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
24 «Вторая лига», Тур 6 06.09.2020 Кедр - Ворктим 5:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
25 «Премьер-лига», Тур 6 06.09.2020 Томск САХ - Геолог-Стимул 1:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
26 «Премьер-лига», Тур 6 06.09.2020 Динамо - СШ «Смена» 2:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
27 «Первая лига», Тур 6 06.09.2020 КaSHTaK - Рента 1:10 0 - 0 0 - 0
28 «Премьер-лига», Тур 7 12.09.2020 Олимп - Бакен бар (Северск) 5:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
29 «Премьер-лига», Тур 7 12.09.2020 Геолог-Стимул - СШ «Смена» 1:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
30 «Премьер-лига», Тур 7 12.09.2020 Томск САХ - Сильвер 0:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
31 «Вторая лига», Тур 7 12.09.2020 Церковь Прославления - Кедр 1:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
32 «Первая лига», Тур 7 12.09.2020 Отель «Скандинавия» - Салют 0:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
33 «Первая лига», Тур 7 12.09.2020 Тинтория - ТПСК 3:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
34 «Первая лига», Тур 8 13.09.2020 Заисток - Взрослая школа футбола 0:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
35 «Премьер-лига», Тур 8 13.09.2020 СШ «Смена» - Белый Яр 3:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
36 «Первая лига», Тур 8 13.09.2020 Салют - Тинтория 1:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
37 «Премьер-лига», Тур 8 13.09.2020 Сильвер - Геолог-Стимул 3:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
38 «Премьер-лига», Тур 8 13.09.2020 Динамо - Олимп 4:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
39 «Вторая лига», Тур 9 19.09.2020 Церковь Прославления - Ворктим 2:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
40 «Вторая лига», Тур 9 19.09.2020 Заречный округ - Бредор 4:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
41 «Первая лига», Тур 9 19.09.2020 Тинтория - Рента 1:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
42 «Вторая лига», Тур 9 19.09.2020 Атлант - Мебельный куб 1:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
43 «Первая лига», Тур 9 19.09.2020 Взрослая школа футбола - ТПСК 3:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
44 «Премьер-лига», Тур 10 20.09.2020 Белый Яр - Олимп 1:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
45 «Премьер-лига», Тур 10 20.09.2020 СШ «Смена» - Томск САХ 2:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
46 «Премьер-лига», Тур 10 20.09.2020 Динамо - Сильвер 1:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
47 «Вторая лига», Тур 10 20.09.2020 Бредор - Кедр 2:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
48 Кубок УТС, 1/16 Финала 26.09.2020 Отель «Скандинавия» - Церковь Прославления 1:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
49 Кубок УТС, 1/8 Финала 27.09.2020 Олимп - ТПСК 2:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
50 Кубок УТС, 1/8 Финала 27.09.2020 СШ «Смена» - Салют 0:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
51 Кубок УТС, 1/8 Финала 27.09.2020 Белый Яр - Сбербанк России 5:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
52 Кубок УТС, 1/8 Финала 27.09.2020 Геолог-Стимул - Кедр 2:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
53 Кубок УТС, 1/2 Финала 04.10.2020 ТПСК - Салют 1:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
54 Кубок УТС, Финал 10.10.2020 Рента - Салют 0:0 (5:4) 0 - 0 0 - 0

Истомин Александр

  • Игр:
  • 54
  • Оценка судьи:
  • 0
  • Оценка дис-ны:
  • 0
  • День рождения:
  • 17.07.1996