Забыли пароль?    Регистрация   
Статистика
Дата Матч Счет Суд-во Дис-на
1 Подгруппа «C», Тур 1 11.10.2020 Новые окна - Кедр - Восход 3:6 0 - 0 0 - 0
2 Подгруппа «D», Тур 1 11.10.2020 Пешеходы - FC КIA 5:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
3 Подгруппа «D», Тур 1 11.10.2020 klumba.tomsk.ru - Дворянка 6:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
4 Подгруппа «А», Тур 1 11.10.2020 Карла Маркса 11 - цветы - Геолог-Стимул 8:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
5 Подгруппа «В», Тур 2 17.10.2020 КПРФ Томск - Integree 5:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
6 Подгруппа «А», Тур 2 17.10.2020 Геолог-Стимул - Fansport 4:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
7 Подгруппа «D», Тур 2 17.10.2020 Дворянка - Пешеходы 2:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
8 Подгруппа «E», Тур 1 17.10.2020 Север - Ва-банк 4:12 0 - 0 0 - 0
9 Подгруппа «В», Тур 3 24.10.2020 Взрослая школа футбола - КПРФ Томск 0:8 0 - 0 0 - 0
10 Подгруппа «C», Тур 3 24.10.2020 Церковь Прославления - Кедр - Восход 3:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
11 Подгруппа «E», Тур 2 24.10.2020 ТАНТО - Север 0:6 0 - 0 0 - 0
12 Подгруппа «D», Тур 3 24.10.2020 Klumba.tomsk.ru - Пешеходы 7:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
13 Подгруппа «А», Тур 3 24.10.2020 Fansport - Карла Маркса 11 - цветы 2:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
14 Подгруппа «C», Тур 3 24.10.2020 Латат - Новые окна 8:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
15 Подгруппа «E», Тур 3 25.10.2020 Ва-банк - ТАНТО 3:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
16 Подгруппа «А», Тур 3 25.10.2020 Геолог-Стимул - Блицкриг 4:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
17 Подгруппа «D», Тур 3 25.10.2020 FC КIA - Дворянка 5:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
18 Дивизион «Первая лига», Тур 4 31.10.2020 Церковь Прославления - Пешеходы 3:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
19 Дивизион «Первая лига», Тур 4 31.10.2020 Блицкриг - FC КIA 2:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
20 Дивизион «Первая лига», Тур 4 31.10.2020 ТАНТО - Взрослая школа футбола 8:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
21 Дивизион «Первая лига», Тур 4 31.10.2020 Новые окна - Fansport 4:15 0 - 0 0 - 0
22 Дивизион «Первая лига», Тур 5 01.11.2020 Пешеходы - Новые окна 2:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
23 Дивизион «Первая лига», Тур 5 01.11.2020 Fansport - Блицкриг 4:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
24 Дивизион «Первая лига», Тур 5 01.11.2020 FC КIA - ТАНТО 3:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
25 Дивизион «Премьер-лига», Тур 5 01.11.2020 КПРФ Томск - Геолог-Стимул 9:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
26 Дивизион «Премьер-лига», Тур 5 01.11.2020 Ва-банк - Klumba.tomsk.ru 4:8 0 - 0 0 - 0
27 Дивизион «Премьер-лига», Тур 5 01.11.2020 Карла Маркса 11 - цветы - Север 5:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
28 Дивизион «Первая лига», Тур 7 08.11.2020 FC КIA - Новые окна 4:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
29 Дивизион «Первая лига», Тур 7 08.11.2020 Пешеходы - Integree 2:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
30 Дивизион «Премьер-лига», Тур 7 08.11.2020 Кедр - Восход - Klumba.tomsk.ru 7:11 0 - 0 0 - 0
31 Дивизион «Премьер-лига», Тур 7 08.11.2020 Карла Маркса 11 - цветы - Ва-банк 2:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
32 Дивизион «Первая лига», Тур 7 08.11.2020 Взрослая школа футбола - Блицкриг 4:9 0 - 0 0 - 0
33 Дивизион «Первая лига», Тур 7 08.11.2020 Fansport - Церковь Прославления 9:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
34 Дивизион «Премьер-лига», Тур 8 14.11.2020 КПРФ Томск - Кедр - Восход 6:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
35 Дивизион «Первая лига», Тур 8 14.11.2020 ТАНТО - Integree 3:7 0 - 0 0 - 0
36 Дивизион «Премьер-лига», Тур 8 14.11.2020 Латат - Карла Маркса 11 - цветы 6:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
37 Дивизион «Первая лига», Тур 8 14.11.2020 Взрослая школа футбола - Пешеходы 4:7 0 - 0 0 - 0
38 Дивизион «Премьер-лига», Тур 8 14.11.2020 Геолог-Стимул - Ва-банк 4:7 0 - 0 0 - 0
39 Дивизион «Первая лига», Тур 8 14.11.2020 Блицкриг - Церковь Прославления 7:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
40 Дивизион «Первая лига», Тур 8 14.11.2020 FC КIA - Fansport 4:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
41 Дивизион «Первая лига», Тур 9 21.11.2020 Церковь Прославления - ТАНТО 4:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
42 Дивизион «Первая лига», Тур 9 21.11.2020 Пешеходы - FC КIA 3:6 0 - 0 0 - 0
43 Дивизион «Первая лига», Тур 9 21.11.2020 Integree - Взрослая школа футбола 4:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
44 Дивизион «Премьер-лига», Тур 9 21.11.2020 Карла Маркса 11 - цветы - КПРФ Томск 6:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
45 Дивизион «Премьер-лига», Тур 9 21.11.2020 Klumba.tomsk.ru - Геолог-Стимул 14:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
46 Дивизион «Первая лига», Тур 9 21.11.2020 Новые окна - Блицкриг 9:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
47 Дивизион «Премьер-лига», Тур 9 21.11.2020 Ва-банк - Латат 3:5 0 - 0 0 - 0
48 Дивизион «Первая лига», Тур 11 28.11.2020 Integree - Fansport 2:3 0 - 0 0 - 0
49 Дивизион «Первая лига», Тур 11 28.11.2020 Блицкриг - ТАНТО 6:6 0 - 0 0 - 0
50 Дивизион «Первая лига», Тур 11 28.11.2020 Церковь Прославления - FC КIA 1:14 0 - 0 0 - 0
51 Дивизион «Первая лига», Тур 11 28.11.2020 Новые окна - Взрослая школа футбола 7:6 0 - 0 0 - 0
52 Дивизион «Премьер-лига», Тур 11 28.11.2020 Klumba.tomsk.ru - КПРФ Томск 4:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
53 Дивизион «Премьер-лига», Тур 11 28.11.2020 Север - Латат 0:3 T 0 - 0 0 - 0
54 Дивизион «Премьер-лига», Тур 11 28.11.2020 Ва-банк - Кедр - Восход 10:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
55 Кубок, 1/8 Финала 06.12.2020 Карла Маркса 11 - цветы - Пешеходы 12:0 0 - 0 0 - 0
56 Кубок, 1/8 Финала 06.12.2020 Кедр - Восход - Новые окна 4:8 0 - 0 0 - 0
57 Кубок, 1/16 Финала 06.12.2020 Взрослая школа футбола - Церковь Прославления 5:8 0 - 0 0 - 0
58 Кубок, 1/8 Финала 06.12.2020 КПРФ Томск - FC КIA 8:1 0 - 0 0 - 0
59 Кубок, 1/8 Финала 12.12.2020 Klumba.tomsk.ru - Церковь Прославления 17:7 0 - 0 0 - 0
60 Кубок, 1/8 Финала 12.12.2020 Геолог-Стимул - Fansport 5:5 (2:4) 0 - 0 0 - 0
61 Кубок, 1/2 Финала 19.12.2020 Klumba.tomsk.ru - Карла Маркса 11 - цветы 0:4 0 - 0 0 - 0
62 Кубок, 1/2 Финала 19.12.2020 Новые окна - Fansport 4:2 0 - 0 0 - 0
63 Кубок, Финал 20.12.2020 Карла Маркса 11 - цветы - Новые окна 4:1 0 - 0 0 - 0

Шувалов Алексей

  • Игр:
  • 63
  • Оценка судьи:
  • 0
  • Оценка дис-ны:
  • 0
  • День рождения:
  • 04.12.1983